Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 353 of 353
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeltinger, Theodore |
12 Apr 1705 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37359 |
2 |
Klein, Anna Maria |
12 Apr 1765 | I167403 | |
3 |
VanHamont, Jacobus |
12 Apr 1767 | Vessem, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I183776 |
4 |
Verkuilen, Adrianus Theodori |
12 Apr 1774 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122499 |
5 |
Diedrich, Lucas |
12 Apr 1778 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I53399 |
6 |
Felten, Catharine |
12 Apr 1783 | Ehnen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54830 |
7 |
Vanrijbroek, Wilhelmina |
12 Apr 1790 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I189480 |
8 |
Koster, Anna Johanna |
12 Apr 1792 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36940 |
9 |
Niederkorn, Anna Josepha Catharina |
12 Apr 1793 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I49296 |
10 |
Bongers, Johanna Gijsbert |
12 Apr 1800 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101257 |
11 |
VerWyst, Rudolph Christian |
12 Apr 1802 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I77994 |
12 |
Collisch, Anne |
12 Apr 1804 | I124455 | |
13 |
Alexander, Adolph |
12 Apr 1807 | I333426 | |
14 |
Wagner, Catharine |
12 Apr 1809 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54440 |
15 |
Bauer, Michael |
12 Apr 1810 | , , , Germany | I151887 |
16 |
Weiss, Magdalena |
12 Apr 1811 | , , , Luxembourg | I71786 |
17 |
deJonge, Willem |
12 Apr 1812 | Overzande, Borsele, Zeeland, Netherlands | I170079 |
18 |
Jochmann, John |
12 Apr 1812 | Datteln, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I155518 |
19 |
Willwersch, Johann |
12 Apr 1815 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57255 |
20 |
Bales, Nikolaus |
12 Apr 1821 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37011 |
21 |
Bies, Gerardus |
12 Apr 1821 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102625 |
22 |
Wolfinger, Julianna |
12 Apr 1821 | , , , Germany | I74502 |
23 |
Krabbe, Adam |
12 Apr 1825 | , , , Germany | I130888 |
24 |
Niehoff, Johan Henrich |
12 Apr 1825 | Legden, Isingort, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26305 |
25 |
Klehr, John |
12 Apr 1829 | I77091 | |
26 |
Delfosse, Marie Catherine |
12 Apr 1830 | Brabant, Belgium | I200517 |
27 |
Hendriks, Gijsberdina |
12 Apr 1832 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I57535 |
28 |
Funk, Eva |
12 Apr 1835 | Machtum, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I182715 |
29 |
Roebke, Ferdinand |
12 Apr 1835 | Kartlow, Kreis Belgard, Pommern | I160159 |
30 |
Rooyakkers, Johanna Maria "Mary" |
12 Apr 1835 | Breugel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I70191 |
31 |
Hutchinson, Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1837 | Manchester, England | I324585 |
32 |
Manders, Antone |
12 Apr 1841 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I56891 |
33 |
Wirth, Augusta |
12 Apr 1841 | Posen, , Thüringen, Germany | I167070 |
34 |
Short, Margaret |
12 Apr 1842 | , , Ohio, USA | I121273 |
35 |
Swinkles, Theodor |
12 Apr 1842 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I132443 |
36 |
VanBoxtel, Johannes |
12 Apr 1843 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I138281 |
37 |
Grignon, Louis F. |
12 Apr 1844 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I194222 |
38 |
Kralovetz, Matthias |
12 Apr 1844 | Bohemia, Austria-Hungary | I309840 |
39 |
Coenen, Petronella |
12 Apr 1845 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32924 |
40 |
Milbach, Peter |
12 Apr 1845 | , , , Germany | I66360 |
41 |
McNaughton, John |
12 Apr 1846 | , , , Canada | I145975 |
42 |
Kinney, Ellen Ester |
12 Apr 1849 | I144043 | |
43 |
Wolf, Franziska |
12 Apr 1849 | , , , Germany | I122506 |
44 |
VanGheem, Maria Ludovica |
12 Apr 1850 | Kallo, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium | I198348 |
45 |
Pomeroy, Etta |
12 Apr 1852 | Palmyra, Wayne, New York, USA | I46812 |
46 |
Schmitt, Henry P. |
12 Apr 1852 | I190370 | |
47 |
Rhoden, Bernard |
12 Apr 1853 | Saukville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I188327 |
48 |
Roden, Bernard |
12 Apr 1854 | , Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I339906 |
49 |
Scharinger, George |
12 Apr 1854 | Wuertemberg, Austria | I142682 |
50 |
Koenen, Franciscus |
12 Apr 1855 | Ottersum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I185504 |
51 |
Theissen, Nikolaus |
12 Apr 1855 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41232 |
52 |
Joosten, Henrica |
12 Apr 1857 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47561 |
53 |
Luckow, Caroline |
12 Apr 1857 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I127252 |
54 |
Lathrop, Elouise |
12 Apr 1859 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314197 |
55 |
Zonnenberg, Theodora Gertruda |
12 Apr 1859 | , , , Netherlands | I113579 |
56 |
Schmidt, Charles A. |
12 Apr 1860 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154324 |
57 |
Mattern, Joseph Sr. |
12 Apr 1861 | I198233 | |
58 |
Vogt, Henry G. |
12 Apr 1861 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168908 |
59 |
Heidemann, Mary |
12 Apr 1862 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59911 |
60 |
Murphy, Timothy |
12 Apr 1862 | I148548 | |
61 |
Steinbach, John |
12 Apr 1862 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I120306 |
62 |
Jansen, Maria Emilia |
12 Apr 1863 | I38279 | |
63 |
Paquin, Soloman |
12 Apr 1863 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166338 |
64 |
Pennings, Agnes |
12 Apr 1863 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2704 |
65 |
Prunty, Thomas Patrick |
12 Apr 1863 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204533 |
66 |
Schmit, Michael |
12 Apr 1863 | Rockville, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54451 |
67 |
Unknown, Grace Nettie |
12 Apr 1863 | I196762 | |
68 |
Schmit, Margaret |
12 Apr 1864 | Rockville, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54452 |
69 |
Bungert, Frederick |
12 Apr 1865 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109742 |
70 |
Lehman, Minnie |
12 Apr 1866 | I155767 | |
71 |
Smith, Theodore |
12 Apr 1866 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86373 |
72 |
Gates, Nellie J. |
12 Apr 1867 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318037 |
73 |
Scherer, Anna Maria |
12 Apr 1867 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I131392 |
74 |
Verstegen, Francis J. |
12 Apr 1868 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33479 |
75 |
Zeegers, Arnoldus |
12 Apr 1868 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166736 |
76 |
Gehrt, Charles August Fredrick |
12 Apr 1869 | I184264 | |
77 |
Pennings, Henry |
12 Apr 1870 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59664 |
78 |
Schuh, Margaret Anna "Maggie" |
12 Apr 1870 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36769 |
79 |
Justinger, Mathias |
12 Apr 1871 | I327851 | |
80 |
Utschig, Antony Frank |
12 Apr 1871 | Marytown, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I76263 |
81 |
Verbrick, Conrad |
12 Apr 1871 | , , Nebraska, USA | I17291 |
82 |
Francois, Joseph |
12 Apr 1872 | I39543 | |
83 |
Murphy, Thomas |
12 Apr 1872 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I161921 |
84 |
Segbers, Maria Elisabeth |
12 Apr 1872 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27149 |
85 |
Faber, Madaleine |
12 Apr 1873 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56937 |
86 |
Harrison, Samuel A. |
12 Apr 1874 | I112225 | |
87 |
Rolf, Bernard |
12 Apr 1874 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117972 |
88 |
Unknown, Octavia |
12 Apr 1874 | , , , Belgium | I342370 |
89 |
VanderZanden, Isadore |
12 Apr 1874 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48907 |
90 |
Verstegen, Maria |
12 Apr 1874 | Groesbeek, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I132270 |
91 |
Elliott, Etta Mary |
12 Apr 1875 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58306 |
92 |
Rauen, Thomas |
12 Apr 1875 | I115410 | |
93 |
Hurst, Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1877 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45872 |
94 |
Krueger, Annie Gracie |
12 Apr 1877 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I190315 |
95 |
VanDyke, William August |
12 Apr 1877 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I56979 |
96 |
Fraser, Sadie |
12 Apr 1878 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153267 |
97 |
Geib, Benjamin Nick |
12 Apr 1878 | Trenton, Washington , Wisconsin, USA | I89384 |
98 |
Heesacker, Bernard |
12 Apr 1879 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49140 |
99 |
Heideman, August |
12 Apr 1879 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122904 |
100 |
VanLanen, Wilhelmina |
12 Apr 1879 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25632 |
101 |
Kieffer, Catherine Mary |
12 Apr 1880 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I58410 |
102 |
Unknown, Amanda |
12 Apr 1880 | Winchester, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I344666 |
103 |
VandeHey, Jacobina |
12 Apr 1880 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30067 |
104 |
Ziesemeier, Augusta Sophia "Gustie" |
12 Apr 1880 | , , , Germany | I342889 |
105 |
Frank, Theodore J. |
12 Apr 1881 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I127793 |
106 |
Liebergen, Theodore |
12 Apr 1882 | I30225 | |
107 |
Moder, Katherine |
12 Apr 1882 | I178189 | |
108 |
Steiner, John Jacob |
12 Apr 1882 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I113507 |
109 |
Verhagen, Odelia |
12 Apr 1882 | I126511 | |
110 |
Armitage, William |
12 Apr 1883 | I152514 | |
111 |
Garlich, Magdelena "Lena" |
12 Apr 1883 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I439 |
112 |
Joyce, Thomas Stephen |
12 Apr 1883 | I35717 | |
113 |
Korth, William Herman |
12 Apr 1883 | I150236 | |
114 |
Schuh, John C. |
12 Apr 1883 | I136365 | |
115 |
Schumann, Albert Joseph |
12 Apr 1883 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30910 |
116 |
Sensenbrenner, William |
12 Apr 1883 | I95015 | |
117 |
Kucera, Marie Mary |
12 Apr 1884 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I155675 |
118 |
Maylahn, Alvina E. |
12 Apr 1884 | I128670 | |
119 |
Sanders, George |
12 Apr 1884 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I29769 |
120 |
Smith, Helen Margaret |
12 Apr 1884 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I167710 |
121 |
VandenLangenberg, John |
12 Apr 1884 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134154 |
122 |
Wynboom, Adriana |
12 Apr 1884 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105331 |
123 |
Aerts, George |
12 Apr 1885 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132828 |
124 |
Beaulieu, Mary Agnes |
12 Apr 1885 | Cochrane, Buffalo, Wisconsin, USA | I328382 |
125 |
Hartl, Theresa |
12 Apr 1885 | , , , Germany | I179376 |
126 |
Kellogg, Harry Burton Sr. |
12 Apr 1885 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I329709 |
127 |
McGuire, Francis |
12 Apr 1885 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I67683 |
128 |
Neitzer, Katarine |
12 Apr 1885 | , , , Yugoslavia | I140654 |
129 |
Arnold, William |
12 Apr 1886 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129675 |
130 |
Hammen, Cornelius |
12 Apr 1886 | I61744 | |
131 |
Junk, Christine Marie |
12 Apr 1886 | I77202 | |
132 |
Wollersheim, Frank P. |
12 Apr 1886 | I133293 | |
133 |
Heinen, Robert |
12 Apr 1887 | New Ulm, Brown, Minnesota, USA | I129012 |
134 |
Linssen, Lilian |
12 Apr 1887 | I189986 | |
135 |
McCabe, Mary Ellen |
12 Apr 1887 | Sniderville, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141397 |
136 |
Pratt, Mabel |
12 Apr 1887 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135562 |
137 |
Heitkemper, Clara E. |
12 Apr 1888 | Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I21803 |
138 |
Schermitzler, Thecla |
12 Apr 1888 | Branch, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I85212 |
139 |
Striegel, George |
12 Apr 1888 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163657 |
140 |
Unknown, Thecla |
12 Apr 1888 | I194031 | |
141 |
Hendricks, Henry |
12 Apr 1889 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135978 |
142 |
Mader, Frank Jr. |
12 Apr 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340656 |
143 |
Mortensen, Anne |
12 Apr 1889 | I198475 | |
144 |
Barribeau, Fred |
12 Apr 1890 | , , Michigan, USA | I322453 |
145 |
Biese, Henry J. |
12 Apr 1890 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7315 |
146 |
Lingl, Joseph |
12 Apr 1890 | , , , Yugoslavia | I140655 |
147 |
Miesen, Rose |
12 Apr 1890 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I89477 |
148 |
Scholl, Peter Michael Henricus "Harry" |
12 Apr 1890 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70622 |
149 |
Spencer, Harold |
12 Apr 1890 | I206165 | |
150 |
Winkler, Caroline "Lena" |
12 Apr 1890 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I128076 |
151 |
Wolfinger, Henry |
12 Apr 1890 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I27312 |
152 |
Fries, Mae |
12 Apr 1891 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65836 |
153 |
Frink, Alfretta J. |
12 Apr 1891 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I110757 |
154 |
Goetzman, Francis Fred |
12 Apr 1891 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I158697 |
155 |
Wilger, Josephine |
12 Apr 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323416 |
156 |
Germanson, Gilbert William |
12 Apr 1892 | I309756 | |
157 |
VanEyck, Martin |
12 Apr 1892 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I64360 |
158 |
Garrigan, Joseph Harold |
12 Apr 1893 | Ingalls, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I142085 |
159 |
McSharry, Mary |
12 Apr 1893 | Chester, Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA | I94961 |
160 |
O'Brien, Charles |
12 Apr 1893 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109986 |
161 |
VanLaanen, Phoebe Jane |
12 Apr 1893 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I96488 |
162 |
Bauer, Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1894 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I145619 |
163 |
Beckx, Anna Johanna |
12 Apr 1894 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188422 |
164 |
Jansen, Arnold Edward |
12 Apr 1894 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337401 |
165 |
Lettler, Peter |
12 Apr 1894 | I118084 | |
166 |
Pilsner, Joseph Andrew |
12 Apr 1894 | Hewitt, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I108956 |
167 |
Uecker, Selma |
12 Apr 1894 | I345022 | |
168 |
Vandenelsen, Theodore |
12 Apr 1894 | I205706 | |
169 |
Baeten, John Joseph |
12 Apr 1895 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87406 |
170 |
Connelly, Mary |
12 Apr 1895 | , , Nebraska, USA | I113665 |
171 |
Ebben, Mary |
12 Apr 1895 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63448 |
172 |
Kern, Mary Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1895 | I154868 | |
173 |
Mars, Horace |
12 Apr 1895 | I140893 | |
174 |
Sadlier, Richard |
12 Apr 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I329542 |
175 |
Jahnke, Otto August |
12 Apr 1896 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79641 |
176 |
Roeder, Anna |
12 Apr 1896 | Gillett, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I95030 |
177 |
Schuh, Mary Margaret Theresa |
12 Apr 1896 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40203 |
178 |
Setright, Joseph Raymond |
12 Apr 1897 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I307178 |
179 |
Janssen, William |
12 Apr 1898 | I175605 | |
180 |
Tate, Elvy |
12 Apr 1898 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138742 |
181 |
Winkule, Mae M. |
12 Apr 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135224 |
182 |
Brooks, Clara |
12 Apr 1899 | I162825 | |
183 |
VanSusteren, Raymond |
12 Apr 1899 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I21579 |
184 |
Hartzheim, Catherine |
12 Apr 1900 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I137533 |
185 |
Maloney, Agnes |
12 Apr 1900 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I64909 |
186 |
Maloney, Esther |
12 Apr 1900 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I105925 |
187 |
St. Arnold, Henry |
12 Apr 1900 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I347480 |
188 |
Vanderheiden, Gertrude Huberts Matilda |
12 Apr 1900 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I114215 |
189 |
Egerer, Joseph P. |
12 Apr 1901 | I320458 | |
190 |
Probst, Michael Adolph |
12 Apr 1901 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I134907 |
191 |
Kloeppel, Anna |
12 Apr 1902 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I339839 |
192 |
Noonan, Frank |
12 Apr 1902 | Baraboo, Sauk, Wisconsin, USA | I342765 |
193 |
Schabo, Orvil |
12 Apr 1902 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I328670 |
194 |
Turriff, Earl |
12 Apr 1902 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I66315 |
195 |
Bastian, Raymond |
12 Apr 1903 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91091 |
196 |
Furst, Margaret M. |
12 Apr 1903 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I142939 |
197 |
Beiersdorf, Lester Louis |
12 Apr 1904 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I312320 |
198 |
Hauser, Harold A. |
12 Apr 1904 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I113558 |
199 |
LeMoine, Milton |
12 Apr 1904 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I343662 |
200 |
VanAbel, Margaretha Lillian |
12 Apr 1904 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16786 |
201 |
VanderSteen, Frank J. |
12 Apr 1904 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48294 |
202 |
Wildenberg, Josephine |
12 Apr 1904 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32251 |
203 |
Falk, Marcella Margaret |
12 Apr 1905 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I125050 |
204 |
Fox, Esther Ellen |
12 Apr 1905 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I4632 |
205 |
Lamers, Elizabeth M. |
12 Apr 1905 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56571 |
206 |
Minten, Frank |
12 Apr 1905 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I52609 |
207 |
Stelzner, Rueben |
12 Apr 1905 | I137399 | |
208 |
VanderHeyden, Evelyn |
12 Apr 1905 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129760 |
209 |
Brusky, Alvin |
12 Apr 1906 | I204000 | |
210 |
Dashner, Lyle John |
12 Apr 1906 | Bergen, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I328668 |
211 |
Defferding, Evelyn H. |
12 Apr 1906 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149802 |
212 |
Geurden, Grace |
12 Apr 1906 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136149 |
213 |
Schlimme, Otto |
12 Apr 1906 | I342066 | |
214 |
VanGompel, Rosannah H. |
12 Apr 1906 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78971 |
215 |
Wildenberg, Edward |
12 Apr 1906 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114589 |
216 |
Courtois, Leo |
12 Apr 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112139 |
217 |
Courtois, Leona |
12 Apr 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112138 |
218 |
Plamann, Leslie J. |
12 Apr 1907 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I149830 |
219 |
VanderLoop, Peter J. |
12 Apr 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22172 |
220 |
Kreutzberg, Theodore |
12 Apr 1908 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164939 |
221 |
Schingen, Leo |
12 Apr 1908 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I91329 |
222 |
Schwabenlander, Matthew Frank |
12 Apr 1908 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I100790 |
223 |
Gloudemans, Elizabeth Johanna |
12 Apr 1909 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64727 |
224 |
Knoespel, Elred Reuben |
12 Apr 1909 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I149045 |
225 |
Menting, Vernon P. |
12 Apr 1909 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142180 |
226 |
Miller, Marvin J. |
12 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39914 |
227 |
Mulvaney, Petronella |
12 Apr 1909 | I307945 | |
228 |
Nettekoven, Irene M. |
12 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85288 |
229 |
Trettin, Carlton C. |
12 Apr 1909 | I164477 | |
230 |
Berben, Wilhelmina Juliana "Mitzie" |
12 Apr 1910 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111924 |
231 |
Borree, Walter |
12 Apr 1910 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I165131 |
232 |
Courchane, Victor D. |
12 Apr 1910 | I141736 | |
233 |
DeWane, Clarence |
12 Apr 1910 | Cooperstown, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I50565 |
234 |
Geiser, Norbert |
12 Apr 1910 | I70766 | |
235 |
Hafemeister, Lucille Berta Ruth |
12 Apr 1910 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I139565 |
236 |
Lund, Kenneth N. |
12 Apr 1910 | I139152 | |
237 |
Reimer, Viola Esther Louise |
12 Apr 1910 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I127781 |
238 |
Kokke, Mary Cornelia |
12 Apr 1911 | I136799 | |
239 |
Kronschnabel, Norbert |
12 Apr 1911 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69753 |
240 |
Wurdinger, Everett G. |
12 Apr 1911 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142926 |
241 |
Bos, Cecelia M. |
12 Apr 1912 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I64185 |
242 |
Kispert, Ruth Marie |
12 Apr 1912 | I146616 | |
243 |
Lauters, Dorothy |
12 Apr 1912 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I118123 |
244 |
Mayer, Charlotte |
12 Apr 1912 | Mankato, Blue Earth, Minnesota, USA | I113292 |
245 |
Medinger, Adolph John |
12 Apr 1912 | Blue Springs, Boone, Nebraska, USA | I93016 |
246 |
Nowak, Frank Joseph |
12 Apr 1912 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I205229 |
247 |
Nushart, Frank G. |
12 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143031 |
248 |
Rees, Dorathy Ruth |
12 Apr 1912 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, USA | I56710 |
249 |
Spierings, Agnes Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1912 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49052 |
250 |
Hoffman, Evelyn |
12 Apr 1913 | I145800 | |
251 |
Kuehl, Mildred |
12 Apr 1913 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I11728 |
252 |
Lennon, James F. |
12 Apr 1913 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I155787 |
253 |
Novitch, Julian Matthew "Jim" |
12 Apr 1913 | Scranton, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA | I149929 |
254 |
Peters, Lorraine Rosalie |
12 Apr 1913 | Rudolph, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I956 |
255 |
Remter, Wilbert H. |
12 Apr 1913 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32555 |
256 |
Schumacher, Justin |
12 Apr 1913 | Calumet, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I145461 |
257 |
Wichmann, Gottlieb |
12 Apr 1913 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96437 |
258 |
Wolf, Susanna T. |
12 Apr 1913 | I93256 | |
259 |
Coenen, Marvin M. |
12 Apr 1914 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25313 |
260 |
Hager, Virginia Joan |
12 Apr 1914 | New Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144458 |
261 |
Driessen, Dorothy Mae |
12 Apr 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60082 |
262 |
Romenesko, Helen |
12 Apr 1915 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I95065 |
263 |
Doll, Rollin James |
12 Apr 1916 | I143994 | |
264 |
Hilber, Leo |
12 Apr 1916 | I68761 | |
265 |
VanToll, Harry M. |
12 Apr 1916 | Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA | I138490 |
266 |
Baker, Beatrice Marie |
12 Apr 1917 | I309460 | |
267 |
Jens, Gilbert |
12 Apr 1917 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172170 |
268 |
Process, John L. |
12 Apr 1917 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I315852 |
269 |
Stilen, Elroy |
12 Apr 1917 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158261 |
270 |
Unknown, Edith |
12 Apr 1917 | I313782 | |
271 |
VanEnkevort, Edith |
12 Apr 1917 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I126260 |
272 |
Zitzelsberger, Leo |
12 Apr 1917 | I173683 | |
273 |
Busse, Jean A. |
12 Apr 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105103 |
274 |
Kohl, Lawrence |
12 Apr 1918 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118494 |
275 |
Seering, Florence |
12 Apr 1918 | I126671 | |
276 |
Wilson, John A. Sr. |
12 Apr 1918 | I175910 | |
277 |
Hartsworm, Keith |
12 Apr 1919 | I197203 | |
278 |
Milton, Elaine A. |
12 Apr 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49612 |
279 |
Novak, Sophia |
12 Apr 1919 | I97621 | |
280 |
Schneider, John Marvin |
12 Apr 1919 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I87496 |
281 |
Gerrits, Alvin J. |
12 Apr 1920 | Amery, Polk, Wisconsin, USA | I138808 |
282 |
Wittlin, Gertrude M. |
12 Apr 1920 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93323 |
283 |
Fink, Agnes |
12 Apr 1921 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63549 |
284 |
Pekarske, Rosemary Sophie |
12 Apr 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335337 |
285 |
Vanderheiden, Francis |
12 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7950 |
286 |
Calaway, John Jr. |
12 Apr 1922 | I109757 | |
287 |
Wilharms, Earl |
12 Apr 1922 | I36600 | |
288 |
Williamson, Warren J. |
12 Apr 1922 | I313760 | |
289 |
Lewis, Yvonne |
12 Apr 1923 | I83698 | |
290 |
Nooyen, Roger V. |
12 Apr 1923 | I137318 | |
291 |
Vanbommel, Joseph S. |
12 Apr 1923 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137738 |
292 |
Bricco, Marcellis |
12 Apr 1925 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120037 |
293 |
Johnson, Lois |
12 Apr 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52015 |
294 |
Pennings, Donald J. |
12 Apr 1925 | I83082 | |
295 |
Ponschock, Daniel |
12 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146731 |
296 |
Ruppel, Leroy |
12 Apr 1926 | I122343 | |
297 |
Fuhrmann, Wallace |
12 Apr 1927 | I157032 | |
298 |
Manders, Sylvester "Sam" John |
12 Apr 1928 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I89692 |
299 |
Nagel, Arthur Jr. |
12 Apr 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I92567 |
300 |
Weisgerber, Marian |
12 Apr 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27972 |
301 |
VandenHeuvel, Cordell "Della" |
12 Apr 1929 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I104317 |
302 |
VandenHeuvel, Virginia Mae "Ginger" |
12 Apr 1929 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63587 |
303 |
Werner, Reverend Justin N. |
12 Apr 1929 | Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I328226 |
304 |
Mueller, Dolores |
12 Apr 1930 | I342885 | |
305 |
Timmers, Reverend Albert O. S. C. |
12 Apr 1930 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I193663 |
306 |
Baeten, Harold Frank |
12 Apr 1931 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131528 |
307 |
Below, Carol Jean |
12 Apr 1931 | I167575 | |
308 |
Brochtrup, Gloria |
12 Apr 1931 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I38624 |
309 |
Vandenberg, Margaret Ann |
12 Apr 1931 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74900 |
310 |
Kroll, Jerome "Jerry" |
12 Apr 1932 | I205600 | |
311 |
Kunstman, Donald Charles |
12 Apr 1932 | I193094 | |
312 |
Perrine, Donald |
12 Apr 1932 | I313692 | |
313 |
Huth, Earl C. |
12 Apr 1933 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I181152 |
314 |
Luebke, Virginia |
12 Apr 1933 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110632 |
315 |
Otto, David Lawrence |
12 Apr 1934 | I317927 | |
316 |
Brown, David J. |
12 Apr 1936 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142742 |
317 |
Schnese, Jerome |
12 Apr 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120635 |
318 |
Allen, Roger Douglas |
12 Apr 1937 | I132808 | |
319 |
Giesen, John A. |
12 Apr 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179330 |
320 |
Theis, Johann |
12 Apr 1937 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9847 |
321 |
Brasch, Rose |
12 Apr 1938 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90092 |
322 |
Hillman, Thomas C. |
12 Apr 1938 | I309638 | |
323 |
Reffke, Donald T. |
12 Apr 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339556 |
324 |
VanderLinden, Phyllis A. |
12 Apr 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141706 |
325 |
Carpenter, Evan C. |
12 Apr 1939 | Maine, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201309 |
326 |
Krueger, Gerald "Jerry" |
12 Apr 1939 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133511 |
327 |
Mommaerts, Bernita Jean |
12 Apr 1939 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I323886 |
328 |
VanLyssel, James M. |
12 Apr 1939 | I138545 | |
329 |
Jochmann, Edward John |
12 Apr 1940 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I88433 |
330 |
Landwehr, Ronald |
12 Apr 1940 | I196663 | |
331 |
Bryll, Josephine E. |
12 Apr 1944 | Detroit, MI | I163660 |
332 |
Unknown, Diana |
12 Apr 1944 | I322625 | |
333 |
Feavel, John Frederick Jr. |
12 Apr 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I21866 |
334 |
Gloudemans, Kenneth C. |
12 Apr 1946 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64857 |
335 |
Vosters, Robert |
12 Apr 1946 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70259 |
336 |
Stuck, Sharon Ann |
12 Apr 1948 | I320707 | |
337 |
Gray, John Patrick |
12 Apr 1949 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I315880 |
338 |
Romenesko, Sharon Ann |
12 Apr 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12912 |
339 |
Heiman, Robert "Bob" |
12 Apr 1950 | I196213 | |
340 |
VanEyck, Susan |
12 Apr 1950 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343196 |
341 |
Otto, Debra Kay |
12 Apr 1952 | I180344 | |
342 |
Shebilske, Steve |
12 Apr 1954 | I176281 | |
343 |
Bodde, Paul J. |
12 Apr 1956 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64159 |
344 |
Jeffers, Michael |
12 Apr 1956 | I179268 | |
345 |
McNamara, Michael Thomas "Mort" |
12 Apr 1959 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341793 |
346 |
Clark, Wayne James |
12 Apr 1961 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I182890 |
347 |
Stilp, Barbara Helen |
12 Apr 1961 | I151104 | |
348 |
Goffard, Jerome |
12 Apr 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I139635 |
349 |
Revoir, William C. |
12 Apr 1965 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184421 |
350 |
Kunstman, Jacqueline |
12 Apr 1970 | I162581 | |
351 |
Hammen, Katherine Lynn |
12 Apr 1976 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31824 |
352 |
Huberty, Robert Wayne |
12 Apr 1985 | , , Colorado, USA | I316377 |
353 |
Vandeburgt, Thomas Allen |
12 Apr 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314991 |
Matches 1 to 331 of 331
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenborn, Philippe |
12 Apr 1773 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54835 |
2 |
Wouts, Jacobus |
12 Apr 1831 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I108820 |
3 |
Mess, Maria Anna |
12 Apr 1835 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27153 |
4 |
Tielemans, Lambertus |
12 Apr 1836 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174263 |
5 |
Gevelinger, Frank |
12 Apr 1845 | Lenningen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I89415 |
6 |
Holzschuh, Caspar Melchior Balthazar |
12 Apr 1856 | Geisfeld, Trier, Geisfeld, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I122810 |
7 |
Pritzl, Michael |
12 Apr 1856 | Hirschau (Hyrsov), Hyrsov, , Czech Republic | I116639 |
8 |
Mereness, Nelson |
12 Apr 1865 | Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, USA | I200675 |
9 |
Pompa, Jacob |
12 Apr 1865 | I174627 | |
10 |
Weeks, Anna |
12 Apr 1868 | New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I310353 |
11 |
VanderLinden, Franciscus |
12 Apr 1869 | I133719 | |
12 |
Bonert, Peter |
12 Apr 1874 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38670 |
13 |
Delmarcelle, Augustine |
12 Apr 1875 | Brabant, Belgium | I133604 |
14 |
Ryan, Col. Samuel |
12 Apr 1876 | I130342 | |
15 |
Ballard, Pearl Edna |
12 Apr 1877 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101172 |
16 |
Vanrossum, Adrianus Cornelis |
12 Apr 1877 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I78244 |
17 |
Poole, Oliver |
12 Apr 1878 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145396 |
18 |
Conkey, Theodore |
12 Apr 1882 | I159159 | |
19 |
Grady, James |
12 Apr 1883 | I320341 | |
20 |
Rohde, Heinrich |
12 Apr 1885 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I307274 |
21 |
Hoffman, Wilhelm "William" |
12 Apr 1887 | Fussville, Waukesha , Wisconsin, USA | I178536 |
22 |
Lieffers, Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1888 | I122125 | |
23 |
Diedrich, Maria Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1889 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74370 |
24 |
Woods, Michael |
12 Apr 1892 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3960 |
25 |
Unknown, Catherine |
12 Apr 1893 | I112770 | |
26 |
Verdijk, Marianus |
12 Apr 1893 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49490 |
27 |
Rynders, Leonard |
12 Apr 1894 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I328602 |
28 |
Clark, James |
12 Apr 1896 | I317219 | |
29 |
Scherer, Michael |
12 Apr 1896 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I6044 |
30 |
Wachter, John "Adam" |
12 Apr 1898 | I334303 | |
31 |
Hartzheim, Catherine |
12 Apr 1900 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I137533 |
32 |
Hart, Owen |
12 Apr 1901 | I189616 | |
33 |
Mecham, Mary |
12 Apr 1902 | I317375 | |
34 |
Schmaling, Theodore Carl "Karl" |
12 Apr 1903 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I99553 |
35 |
Plurich, Fred K. |
12 Apr 1904 | I317122 | |
36 |
Purath, Frederick "Fred" |
12 Apr 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197228 |
37 |
Reid, William |
12 Apr 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158554 |
38 |
Rice, John |
12 Apr 1904 | I42558 | |
39 |
Milbach, Peter |
12 Apr 1907 | , , Michigan, USA | I66360 |
40 |
Techlin, Mary Louisa Sophia |
12 Apr 1907 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99547 |
41 |
Huth, Gerald |
12 Apr 1908 | I204605 | |
42 |
Lacount, David |
12 Apr 1908 | I322145 | |
43 |
Kaufman, John |
12 Apr 1910 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I122104 |
44 |
Linden, Charles |
12 Apr 1912 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58979 |
45 |
Preston, Isaac |
12 Apr 1912 | I193144 | |
46 |
Nooyen, John Archie |
12 Apr 1913 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141545 |
47 |
Kremel, Marie D. |
12 Apr 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75921 |
48 |
Rennisson, Katherine |
12 Apr 1915 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I342808 |
49 |
Thomas, Maria |
12 Apr 1917 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I151031 |
50 |
Vaughn, Morris |
12 Apr 1918 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I145517 |
51 |
Curtin, John Wilfred |
12 Apr 1919 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I13951 |
52 |
Wimberger, Henry |
12 Apr 1919 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150245 |
53 |
Boyle, Daniel J. |
12 Apr 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194316 |
54 |
Joosten, Wilhelmina |
12 Apr 1920 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39485 |
55 |
Gresenz, Wilhelmina |
12 Apr 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I10914 |
56 |
Kiley, Matthew |
12 Apr 1922 | Eveleth, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA | I344694 |
57 |
DeGroat, Walter August |
12 Apr 1923 | Alameda, Alameda, California, USA | I139255 |
58 |
Buresch, Wenzel Sr. |
12 Apr 1924 | I102395 | |
59 |
Tilly, Charles |
12 Apr 1924 | , , Michigan, USA | I121690 |
60 |
Burton, Ernest |
12 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187142 |
61 |
Krausa, Sophia |
12 Apr 1926 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156473 |
62 |
Kunstman, William Charles |
12 Apr 1926 | I164595 | |
63 |
Rammer, George |
12 Apr 1926 | I93083 | |
64 |
Rohan, Mary |
12 Apr 1926 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17758 |
65 |
Spierings, Peter |
12 Apr 1926 | I113227 | |
66 |
VandenElzen, Anton |
12 Apr 1926 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140994 |
67 |
Green, Maria Catharine |
12 Apr 1928 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I5853 |
68 |
Salomon, Alex |
12 Apr 1929 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I317004 |
69 |
Davis, Jane E. |
12 Apr 1930 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I173375 |
70 |
Randerson, Ann |
12 Apr 1930 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I95930 |
71 |
Bellin, Raymond Constant |
12 Apr 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125728 |
72 |
Goerl, Joseph |
12 Apr 1931 | I342284 | |
73 |
Warning, Frederick C. |
12 Apr 1931 | I144941 | |
74 |
Quint, Alma |
12 Apr 1932 | I311866 | |
75 |
Hawley, James E. |
12 Apr 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28126 |
76 |
Riesenweber, Ruth Esther |
12 Apr 1933 | Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I198949 |
77 |
Baeten, Johanna Gertrudis |
12 Apr 1934 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141491 |
78 |
Finnerty, Ellen |
12 Apr 1934 | I30803 | |
79 |
Reiter, Anna |
12 Apr 1934 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I198955 |
80 |
Decker, Nicholas "Eugene" |
12 Apr 1936 | Dorchester, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I133523 |
81 |
Engel, Maria |
12 Apr 1937 | I310873 | |
82 |
Theis, Johann |
12 Apr 1937 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9847 |
83 |
Bloom, John Levi |
12 Apr 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334442 |
84 |
Speel, Henry |
12 Apr 1938 | Longview, Cowlitz, Washington, USA | I187654 |
85 |
Dahlke, Bertha |
12 Apr 1939 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165242 |
86 |
Despins, Julia |
12 Apr 1939 | I83212 | |
87 |
Garrity, George |
12 Apr 1939 | , , Minnesota, USA | I147542 |
88 |
Melbinger, Elizabeth A. |
12 Apr 1939 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I116421 |
89 |
VandeHey, Georgianna "Grada" |
12 Apr 1939 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29896 |
90 |
Krause, Julius C. |
12 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131517 |
91 |
Deering, Anna |
12 Apr 1942 | Granville, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I53578 |
92 |
Killian, Mary |
12 Apr 1942 | I157282 | |
93 |
Thiel, Mathias |
12 Apr 1942 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91717 |
94 |
Tibbets, Elias Alvin |
12 Apr 1942 | I144939 | |
95 |
Fife, Alice L. |
12 Apr 1943 | Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota, USA | I27728 |
96 |
Klienmeyer, Anna Catherine |
12 Apr 1943 | Munday, Knox, Texas, USA | I57391 |
97 |
Schmidt, Mary |
12 Apr 1943 | I109987 | |
98 |
Montgomery, Walter Joseph |
12 Apr 1945 | Roseville, Placer, California, USA | I336314 |
99 |
Pitsch, Judy Ann |
12 Apr 1945 | I136917 | |
100 |
Riesenweber, Charles |
12 Apr 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198951 |
101 |
Halbach, Sophia |
12 Apr 1946 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I130854 |
102 |
Schwalbach, Henry |
12 Apr 1946 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22336 |
103 |
Techlin, Sophia |
12 Apr 1947 | I104187 | |
104 |
Unknown, Sophia |
12 Apr 1947 | I121708 | |
105 |
Albert, Rosa |
12 Apr 1948 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I198655 |
106 |
Budweiser, Lucy |
12 Apr 1948 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I177962 |
107 |
Nies, Peter |
12 Apr 1948 | I71175 | |
108 |
Powers, Harold Joseph |
12 Apr 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I833 |
109 |
Schweitzer, Katherine S. |
12 Apr 1948 | , Langlade County, Wisconsin, USA | I86249 |
110 |
Scholl, Helena Margarita |
12 Apr 1949 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33593 |
111 |
Kralovetz, Katherine |
12 Apr 1950 | Stangelville, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I309837 |
112 |
Mader, Arlon Henry |
12 Apr 1950 | Koehler, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I64594 |
113 |
Phillips, Clark |
12 Apr 1950 | , , Texas, USA | I164686 |
114 |
Stern, Caroline |
12 Apr 1950 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I165037 |
115 |
Reinke, Andrew H. |
12 Apr 1951 | Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I146828 |
116 |
Becher, Andrew |
12 Apr 1952 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188165 |
117 |
Berendsen, Leonora |
12 Apr 1952 | I143044 | |
118 |
Davis, Reuban A. |
12 Apr 1952 | I143125 | |
119 |
Kippenhan, John Nicholas |
12 Apr 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74117 |
120 |
Massonet, George Michael |
12 Apr 1953 | I118359 | |
121 |
Guilfoyle, Mary |
12 Apr 1954 | I12904 | |
122 |
VanDyck, Ferdinand |
12 Apr 1954 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143342 |
123 |
Eichhorst, Sarah |
12 Apr 1955 | I185234 | |
124 |
Haas, Walter |
12 Apr 1955 | I164306 | |
125 |
Schmidt, Willard H. |
12 Apr 1955 | I108155 | |
126 |
Hooyman, Buddy |
12 Apr 1956 | I314762 | |
127 |
Hooyman, Donald A. II |
12 Apr 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78576 |
128 |
Klein, Christina |
12 Apr 1956 | I70090 | |
129 |
Kuipers, Sister Mary Delia |
12 Apr 1956 | I134144 | |
130 |
Schmitzer, William |
12 Apr 1956 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I70701 |
131 |
Stadler, William L. |
12 Apr 1956 | I77739 | |
132 |
Prince, Chester |
12 Apr 1957 | , , Missouri, USA | I166313 |
133 |
Thompson, Roscoe Hershel |
12 Apr 1957 | , , Illinois, USA | I62469 |
134 |
Berghuis, Delia Johanna |
12 Apr 1958 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78755 |
135 |
Bosse, Anna |
12 Apr 1958 | Los Molinos, Tehama, California, USA | I2896 |
136 |
Lamers, Hattie |
12 Apr 1958 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65104 |
137 |
Bornemann, William A. |
12 Apr 1959 | I162131 | |
138 |
Holloway, John |
12 Apr 1959 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I156611 |
139 |
Pritzl, Theresa |
12 Apr 1959 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116693 |
140 |
Unknown, Rika |
12 Apr 1959 | , , California, USA | I181645 |
141 |
VandeHy, Kathy Jean |
12 Apr 1959 | I138305 | |
142 |
Moehring, Bernhard Gustave |
12 Apr 1960 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I57026 |
143 |
Moehring, John |
12 Apr 1960 | I53413 | |
144 |
Jandry, Alma |
12 Apr 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202720 |
145 |
Lautenschlager, Alma |
12 Apr 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62502 |
146 |
Wheaton, Petronella |
12 Apr 1961 | I630 | |
147 |
Tucker, Charles |
12 Apr 1962 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131029 |
148 |
Griesbach, Bertha |
12 Apr 1963 | Port Edwards, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I340391 |
149 |
Truesdale, Stanley Edward |
12 Apr 1963 | Nakorn Panom, , Nakhon Phanom, Thailand | I136983 |
150 |
VanEpern, William |
12 Apr 1963 | ?, Unknown Location | I68357 |
151 |
Vanrossum, Francis L. |
12 Apr 1963 | I135594 | |
152 |
Beschta, Donald James |
12 Apr 1964 | I138225 | |
153 |
Harriman, Roy |
12 Apr 1964 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198618 |
154 |
Jaeckels, Anna or Hannah |
12 Apr 1964 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I36003 |
155 |
Jakl, Rita |
12 Apr 1964 | I125173 | |
156 |
Powless, Leo |
12 Apr 1964 | I138310 | |
157 |
Ross, John A. |
12 Apr 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35960 |
158 |
Horn, Anton |
12 Apr 1965 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I108780 |
159 |
Pelle, Mary |
12 Apr 1966 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I10404 |
160 |
Weyenberg, LaVerne |
12 Apr 1966 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88073 |
161 |
McDowell, Frank |
12 Apr 1968 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I129433 |
162 |
Gindt, Olive |
12 Apr 1969 | Owen, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I12561 |
163 |
McNamara, Katherine |
12 Apr 1969 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I36432 |
164 |
Wittlin, Ronald |
12 Apr 1970 | I133129 | |
165 |
Judkins, Harvey |
12 Apr 1971 | I191099 | |
166 |
Kavanaugh, Rose |
12 Apr 1971 | Darlington, Lafayette, Wisconsin, USA | I187931 |
167 |
Mommaerts, Jules Francis |
12 Apr 1971 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119737 |
168 |
Murphy, Johanna "Sis" |
12 Apr 1971 | I95603 | |
169 |
Gerrits, Morris "James" |
12 Apr 1972 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I57435 |
170 |
Schroeder, Margaret |
12 Apr 1972 | West Allis, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I47952 |
171 |
Krell, Clementine |
12 Apr 1973 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I4543 |
172 |
Lanser, Fred |
12 Apr 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131603 |
173 |
Schmidt, Gertrude M. |
12 Apr 1973 | I128103 | |
174 |
Borcherdt, Arthur |
12 Apr 1974 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165766 |
175 |
Demler, Gordon |
12 Apr 1974 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I334235 |
176 |
Heckel, William |
12 Apr 1974 | I106942 | |
177 |
Moyer, Gertrude |
12 Apr 1974 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323229 |
178 |
Pittz, Wilbur Webb |
12 Apr 1974 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58155 |
179 |
Reitzner, Harold |
12 Apr 1974 | I137496 | |
180 |
Rieth, Otto |
12 Apr 1974 | I132515 | |
181 |
Micke, Reverend Andrew Clarence |
12 Apr 1975 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I43277 |
182 |
Bartels, Bobbi Jo |
12 Apr 1976 | I318929 | |
183 |
Bartels, Mellisa A. |
12 Apr 1976 | I318930 | |
184 |
Miller, Clara |
12 Apr 1976 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I310195 |
185 |
Storzer, Melba J. |
12 Apr 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140898 |
186 |
VanEperen, Walter |
12 Apr 1976 | I50758 | |
187 |
Donovan, Edward |
12 Apr 1977 | I198140 | |
188 |
Ellenbecker, Arthur Peter |
12 Apr 1977 | Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I103640 |
189 |
Hackstock, Florence M. |
12 Apr 1977 | I205166 | |
190 |
Hemmersbach, Timothy John |
12 Apr 1977 | I20352 | |
191 |
Mueller, Emil Joseph |
12 Apr 1977 | North Lake, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I128334 |
192 |
Paschen, Mabel |
12 Apr 1977 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155582 |
193 |
Sabby, Thomas |
12 Apr 1977 | Verona, Lamoure, North Dakota, USA | I11581 |
194 |
Vandeyacht, Edward T. |
12 Apr 1977 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I90924 |
195 |
Delrow, Theodore Martin |
12 Apr 1978 | I107394 | |
196 |
Donnermeyer, Michael |
12 Apr 1978 | I142786 | |
197 |
Meartz, Carl C. |
12 Apr 1978 | I334948 | |
198 |
Hafeman, Verna |
12 Apr 1979 | I315844 | |
199 |
Hermans, Mary M. |
12 Apr 1979 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I32644 |
200 |
Hurst, Harold |
12 Apr 1979 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16989 |
201 |
Kempen, Peter J. |
12 Apr 1979 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27315 |
202 |
Gerend, Joseph Simeon |
12 Apr 1980 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I156572 |
203 |
Augustin, Edith V. |
12 Apr 1981 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I116625 |
204 |
Chopin, Clarence |
12 Apr 1982 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I165248 |
205 |
Fritsch, George |
12 Apr 1982 | Cleveland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I145912 |
206 |
Hagerty, Michael Leo |
12 Apr 1982 | I114971 | |
207 |
Kast, Herman Joseph |
12 Apr 1983 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I109583 |
208 |
VanNuland, Katherine |
12 Apr 1983 | Hintham, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I79776 |
209 |
Hemauer, Alfred |
12 Apr 1984 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I161851 |
210 |
Horn, Antionette |
12 Apr 1984 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I196007 |
211 |
Lappen, Robert A. |
12 Apr 1984 | I98399 | |
212 |
Maloney, Catherine Sadie |
12 Apr 1984 | I42896 | |
213 |
Maloney, Sara |
12 Apr 1984 | I51075 | |
214 |
Martzahl, Walter R. |
12 Apr 1985 | I47643 | |
215 |
Lambie, Genevieve Catherine |
12 Apr 1986 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I52795 |
216 |
Nabbefeld, Margaret Lucille |
12 Apr 1986 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I115144 |
217 |
Zeh, Henry |
12 Apr 1986 | Texas City, Galveston, Texas, USA | I204238 |
218 |
Dain, Erwin |
12 Apr 1987 | I334984 | |
219 |
Guth, Durwood |
12 Apr 1987 | I323969 | |
220 |
Martzahl, Bruce A. |
12 Apr 1987 | I133192 | |
221 |
Ott, Oscar |
12 Apr 1987 | I123356 | |
222 |
Schlitz, Laura M. |
12 Apr 1987 | Melrose, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I116062 |
223 |
Burton, Genevieve Evelyn |
12 Apr 1988 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I141360 |
224 |
Cotter, Josephine |
12 Apr 1988 | I161101 | |
225 |
Flanagan, Francis J. |
12 Apr 1988 | Dublin, Laurens, Georgia, USA | I137469 |
226 |
Helf, Genevieve |
12 Apr 1988 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I107427 |
227 |
Saeger, Delores |
12 Apr 1988 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I138638 |
228 |
Stadler, Carol Lynn |
12 Apr 1988 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108398 |
229 |
Kilsdonk, Wilbert H. |
12 Apr 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26191 |
230 |
Kettenhofen, Theresia |
12 Apr 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156940 |
231 |
Kumrow, Alma |
12 Apr 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120927 |
232 |
Wildenberg, Edward |
12 Apr 1990 | I114589 | |
233 |
Winkler, Earl Carl |
12 Apr 1990 | I169039 | |
234 |
Burt, Russell |
12 Apr 1991 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I90787 |
235 |
Kussow, Darrell |
12 Apr 1991 | , , Florida, USA | I341745 |
236 |
Lom, Mary A. |
12 Apr 1991 | I25003 | |
237 |
VanderZanden, Julius Peter |
12 Apr 1991 | I1577 | |
238 |
Diedrich, Mathias |
12 Apr 1992 | I163069 | |
239 |
Miller, Laura Ann |
12 Apr 1992 | I50864 | |
240 |
Klein, Norbert Joseph |
12 Apr 1993 | McCormick, Mccormick, South Carolina, USA | I185001 |
241 |
Fiers, Zoe Bonita |
12 Apr 1994 | I135973 | |
242 |
Hanegraaf, Gregory Anthony |
12 Apr 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59866 |
243 |
Hauser, Robert |
12 Apr 1994 | I124928 | |
244 |
Michels, Edward Nikolaus |
12 Apr 1994 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5161 |
245 |
Schuster, Clara |
12 Apr 1994 | I343265 | |
246 |
Nettekoven, Evangeline D. |
12 Apr 1995 | I133002 | |
247 |
Walsh, Evelyn |
12 Apr 1995 | I179026 | |
248 |
Agnew, Ruth E. |
12 Apr 1996 | Cottonwood, Idaho, Idaho, USA | I129133 |
249 |
McHugh, Margaret Lucille |
12 Apr 1996 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I146703 |
250 |
Yahr, Elda Leona |
12 Apr 1996 | I187319 | |
251 |
Geiser, Leo |
12 Apr 1997 | I176253 | |
252 |
McClintock, Virgil |
12 Apr 1997 | I135470 | |
253 |
Schroeder, Bruce J. |
12 Apr 1997 | I315265 | |
254 |
Bushman, Edward Peter |
12 Apr 1998 | I126193 | |
255 |
Halbach, Bernadette |
12 Apr 1998 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97806 |
256 |
Homman, Lyle |
12 Apr 1998 | I345026 | |
257 |
Promer, Norbert J. |
12 Apr 1998 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52791 |
258 |
Vaubel, Lorraine G. |
12 Apr 1998 | I141762 | |
259 |
Winsey, Helen Marian |
12 Apr 1998 | Henderson, Clark, Nevada, USA | I124501 |
260 |
Rieth, John H. |
12 Apr 1999 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150973 |
261 |
Timm, Joel |
12 Apr 1999 | I340980 | |
262 |
Appleton, Robert |
12 Apr 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57495 |
263 |
Deltgen, Marguerite I. |
12 Apr 2000 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I119071 |
264 |
Lembcke, Clifford |
12 Apr 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119350 |
265 |
Peterson, Charlotte F. |
12 Apr 2000 | Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29574 |
266 |
VanLeur, Jacob M. |
12 Apr 2000 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I106774 |
267 |
Brick, Kevin Francis |
12 Apr 2001 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I174815 |
268 |
Limberg, Sharon |
12 Apr 2001 | I189714 | |
269 |
Thiel, Clifford |
12 Apr 2001 | Zephyrhills, Pasco, Florida, USA | I5744 |
270 |
Buettner, Frieda B. |
12 Apr 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181811 |
271 |
Jirikowic, Blanche |
12 Apr 2002 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I85092 |
272 |
Kunkel, Mathilda Mae |
12 Apr 2002 | Litchfield, Meeker, Minnesota, USA | I54035 |
273 |
Lamers, John C. |
12 Apr 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52817 |
274 |
Poppe, Amedee J. |
12 Apr 2002 | I35432 | |
275 |
Bertram, Florence |
12 Apr 2003 | I337922 | |
276 |
Zipperer, Erwin |
12 Apr 2003 | I319967 | |
277 |
Beyer, Robert |
12 Apr 2004 | I123531 | |
278 |
Buchinger, Paul Joseph |
12 Apr 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33687 |
279 |
Flaherty, Gordon C. |
12 Apr 2004 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I315048 |
280 |
Lippert, Cyril M. |
12 Apr 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345446 |
281 |
Portman, James |
12 Apr 2004 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I19659 |
282 |
Allen, Jerry Wayne |
12 Apr 2005 | Duluth, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA | I336791 |
283 |
Shilts, Jeanette |
12 Apr 2005 | I13668 | |
284 |
Young, Lawrence |
12 Apr 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345344 |
285 |
Droes, Beatrice |
12 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123739 |
286 |
Jepson, Ida "Isla" |
12 Apr 2006 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I191413 |
287 |
Klein, Martha |
12 Apr 2006 | I322720 | |
288 |
Guckenberger, Mildred |
12 Apr 2007 | I155493 | |
289 |
Repienski, Agnes |
12 Apr 2007 | I43527 | |
290 |
VanRite, Donald J. |
12 Apr 2007 | I127316 | |
291 |
Nitzske, Loretta |
12 Apr 2008 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179582 |
292 |
Schuh, Suzanne |
12 Apr 2008 | Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa, Florida, USA | I143823 |
293 |
Schwalenberg, Cyril |
12 Apr 2008 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I118593 |
294 |
Weyers, Shirley |
12 Apr 2008 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99186 |
295 |
Green, Donald |
12 Apr 2009 | I84334 | |
296 |
VanLyssel, David |
12 Apr 2009 | I338262 | |
297 |
Williamsen, Sandra May |
12 Apr 2009 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168467 |
298 |
Cops, Father Peter E. S. S. S. |
12 Apr 2010 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I163454 |
299 |
Huss, Cliff Martin |
12 Apr 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84496 |
300 |
DeBruin, Betty Jane |
12 Apr 2011 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79469 |
301 |
Hahnemann, Everett E. |
12 Apr 2011 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175783 |
302 |
Cotter, Doris |
12 Apr 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176922 |
303 |
Tuchscherer, Alice Regina |
12 Apr 2012 | I3301 | |
304 |
Wenzel, Todd D. |
12 Apr 2012 | I75111 | |
305 |
Drewiske, Evelyn |
12 Apr 2013 | I120403 | |
306 |
Hammen, Floyd |
12 Apr 2013 | I80086 | |
307 |
Jansen, Shirley Joan |
12 Apr 2013 | I80119 | |
308 |
VanAsten, James E. "Jim" |
12 Apr 2013 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I57729 |
309 |
VandenHeuvel, Verna |
12 Apr 2013 | I85536 | |
310 |
Johnson, Ellsworth "Ossie" |
12 Apr 2014 | I11552 | |
311 |
Maloney, Nora C. |
12 Apr 2014 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137131 |
312 |
Marx, Mary Ellen |
12 Apr 2014 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167271 |
313 |
Schmidt, Lucille Ella |
12 Apr 2014 | Larsen, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I72938 |
314 |
Sievert, Margaret |
12 Apr 2014 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71305 |
315 |
Steffens, John |
12 Apr 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146896 |
316 |
Kielgas, Leonard Raymond |
12 Apr 2015 | Carmel, Hamilton, Indiana, USA | I195467 |
317 |
Peters, Myrtle |
12 Apr 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140864 |
318 |
Wall, Charles J. |
12 Apr 2015 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I9043 |
319 |
Weyenberg, Russell George |
12 Apr 2015 | Seymour, Baylor, Texas, USA | I40811 |
320 |
Franck, Paul |
12 Apr 2016 | I201226 | |
321 |
Grissman, Frances |
12 Apr 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198898 |
322 |
Rutten, Fred |
12 Apr 2016 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I4166 |
323 |
Towne, Shirley Ann |
12 Apr 2016 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69781 |
324 |
VandenBogart, Julie |
12 Apr 2016 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I113063 |
325 |
VanderHeyden, Judith |
12 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133672 |
326 |
Duhm, Roy |
12 Apr 2017 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I84024 |
327 |
Doxtator, Lorraine J. "Raynie" |
12 Apr 2018 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345146 |
328 |
Farrell, James "Jim" |
12 Apr 2018 | Apple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345526 |
329 |
Lamers, Robert J. "Bob" |
12 Apr 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345105 |
330 |
Stumpf, Doris Rose |
12 Apr 2023 | I72050 | |
331 |
Vandenberg, David Allen |
12 Apr 2023 | Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I99189 |
Matches 1 to 59 of 59
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unknown, Elizabeth |
Aft 11 Apr 1883 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I318110 |
2 |
Lamers, Gerarda |
Aft 11 Apr 1897 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I68418 |
3 |
Rudden, Beatrice |
Aft 11 Apr 1899 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I317983 |
4 |
O'Neil, Daniel |
Aft 11 Apr 1901 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I17399 |
5 |
Pritzl, Wolfgang |
12 Apr 1902 | Kasson, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116709 |
6 |
Jansen, Jacob |
Aft 11 Apr 1903 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I5013 |
7 |
VanVertloo, Henry |
Aft 11 Apr 1907 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I19719 |
8 |
Daul, Emma M. |
Aft 11 Apr 1908 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I135536 |
9 |
Hammen, Antonette "Anna" |
Aft 11 Apr 1918 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I45224 |
10 |
Wolter, Leo Gottfried |
Aft 11 Apr 1922 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317062 |
11 |
Toonen, Catherine |
Aft 11 Apr 1923 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I39502 |
12 |
DeLeeuw, Petronella |
Aft 11 Apr 1927 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I108275 |
13 |
Hoffman, Josephine |
Aft 11 Apr 1932 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I111229 |
14 |
Reitz, Louis Wagoner |
Aft 11 Apr 1932 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317060 |
15 |
Conkey, Alexander |
12 Apr 1933 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I315573 |
16 |
Adrian, Peter H. |
Aft 11 Apr 1936 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I86784 |
17 |
Meetz, Dorothea |
12 Apr 1936 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I183291 |
18 |
Arnoldussen, Joseph |
Aft 11 Apr 1938 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I76152 |
19 |
Buchanan, Gustavus E. |
12 Apr 1938 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I158019 |
20 |
Ebben, Henry |
Aft 11 Apr 1943 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33735 |
21 |
Fritza, Mary Frances |
12 Apr 1952 | Calvary Cemetery, Tacoma, Washington, USA | I67163 |
22 |
VanderLinden, Charles Clifford |
Aft 11 Apr 1954 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I138873 |
23 |
VanRixel, Gilbert |
Aft 11 Apr 1955 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I11239 |
24 |
Baumann, John William |
Aft 11 Apr 1960 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I30868 |
25 |
Hopfensperger, Mathias Andrew |
Aft 11 Apr 1960 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I66220 |
26 |
McDaniel, Patrick |
Aft 11 Apr 1962 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I91901 |
27 |
Schumann, Albert Joseph |
Aft 11 Apr 1962 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I30910 |
28 |
Horn, William Johann Adolph |
Aft 11 Apr 1963 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I135667 |
29 |
Driessen, Edward George |
Aft 11 Apr 1966 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I29885 |
30 |
Nitzband, Elsie |
Aft 11 Apr 1971 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I109790 |
31 |
Clune, Mary Ann |
12 Apr 1972 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I21523 |
32 |
Pritzl, Arnold Bernard |
12 Apr 1976 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I116411 |
33 |
Bongers, Arnold |
Aft 11 Apr 1977 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I3383 |
34 |
Ashauer, Theresa "Tressa" |
Aft 11 Apr 1979 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I104609 |
35 |
Nytes, Mary Jane |
Aft 11 Apr 1979 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I36171 |
36 |
VanHoof, John "Jack" |
Aft 11 Apr 1979 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I5336 |
37 |
Jansen, Evelyn Margaret |
Aft 11 Apr 1985 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I7314 |
38 |
Cook, Gertrude |
Aft 11 Apr 1989 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, St. John, Wisconsin, USA | I162405 |
39 |
Huss, Weldon A. |
Aft 11 Apr 1989 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I97961 |
40 |
Jentz, Laura Emma |
Aft 11 Apr 1989 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140587 |
41 |
Lucassen, Margaret |
Aft 11 Apr 1991 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I40804 |
42 |
Berendsen, Lorraine C. |
Aft 11 Apr 1992 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I4826 |
43 |
Kemp, Lothar F. |
Aft 11 Apr 1992 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I135111 |
44 |
Gehring, Helen |
Aft 11 Apr 1994 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I60320 |
45 |
Hawley, Gladys K. |
Aft 11 Apr 1996 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69353 |
46 |
VandenElzen, Mary |
Aft 11 Apr 1996 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I100738 |
47 |
Vissers, Florence Minnie |
Aft 11 Apr 1996 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I32023 |
48 |
Gonnering, Norbert N. |
Aft 11 Apr 1998 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I29978 |
49 |
Linden, Mary A. |
12 Apr 1999 | Resurrection Cemetery, Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I57635 |
50 |
Burns, John Edward |
Aft 11 Apr 2000 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I157890 |
51 |
Stoffel, Donald |
Aft 11 Apr 2000 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I96621 |
52 |
Hoolihan, Lucille M. |
Aft 11 Apr 2002 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I3531 |
53 |
Loewenhagen, Betty Jane |
Aft 11 Apr 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140788 |
54 |
Ebben, Mary Magdallen |
Aft 11 Apr 2005 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I119258 |
55 |
Lamers, Gladys C. |
Aft 11 Apr 2007 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I29557 |
56 |
VanBoxtel, Scott G. |
Aft 11 Apr 2007 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I109692 |
57 |
Weber, Verona Mary Magdaline |
Aft 11 Apr 2007 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I19565 |
58 |
Burns, Patrick K. |
Aft 11 Apr 2008 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I157899 |
59 |
Lorenz, Alvera Angeline |
Aft 11 Apr 2008 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I147958 |
Matches 1 to 73 of 73
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geenen, John
Sanders, Joanna |
12 Apr 1815 | Herveld, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I78407 I101643 |
2 |
Roters, Bernard Heinrich
Kerkhoff, Anna Maria Gertrude Clara |
12 Apr 1826 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26306 I26307 |
3 |
Verdijk, Marianus
Smits, Hendrina |
12 Apr 1839 | Oeffelt, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I49490 I49489 |
4 |
Anhalt, Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Peter
Lobbes, Johanna Sophia "Maria" |
12 Apr 1841 | I158705 I114831 | |
5 |
VanErt, Johannes
Hendrickx, Anna Maria |
12 Apr 1845 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104971 I104976 |
6 |
Fontaine, Ludovicus "Louis"
Grignon, Sophia |
12 Apr 1847 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195746 I195747 |
7 |
Kleuskens, Jacobus
Reuskens, Leonora |
12 Apr 1847 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118828 I119044 |
8 |
Lemerond, Antoine "Anton"
Grignon, Angelique |
12 Apr 1847 | I193588 I194607 | |
9 |
Moreau, Jean Joseph
Ralet, Anna Joseph |
12 Apr 1849 | Grez-Doiceau, , Brabant, Belgium | I301043 I301042 |
10 |
Vandehei, Martin
Nooijen, Wilhelmina "Mary" |
12 Apr 1852 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I10211 I101028 |
11 |
Broeks, Cornelius
Logtens, Elisabeth |
12 Apr 1856 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102820 I49811 |
12 |
Jansen, Mathias
Bergmans, Gertrudis |
12 Apr 1856 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102177 I112405 |
13 |
Smits, George
Rutten, Marie |
12 Apr 1858 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166552 I166553 |
14 |
Gehring, John L.
Woehler, Mary |
12 Apr 1866 | I95543 I95566 | |
15 |
Steffen, Francis
McMurdo, Isabella |
12 Apr 1866 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167706 I175723 |
16 |
Hoeks, Johannes
Schrauwen, Maria |
12 Apr 1868 | Hoeven, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I69749 I69750 |
17 |
Eiffner, Henry
Ruppert, Margaret |
12 Apr 1869 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I65036 I65035 |
18 |
Wright, Platt M.
Johnson, Mary Augusta |
12 Apr 1870 | Rockford, Kent, Michigan, USA | I318012 I307695 |
19 |
Gajewski, John
Maternowski, Catherine |
12 Apr 1875 | I165726 I165560 | |
20 |
Button, Frank
Pomeroy, Ethel |
12 Apr 1882 | I31901 I39702 | |
21 |
Diedrich, Joseph
Sayler, Magdelina |
12 Apr 1883 | I74350 I128928 | |
22 |
Hacker, William
Haelfrisch, Magdelena "Lena" |
12 Apr 1884 | I184383 I180789 | |
23 |
Bahl, Peter Joseph
Ruppert, Anna Marie |
12 Apr 1887 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I56724 I65033 |
24 |
Tuttle, Asa F.
Peterson, Eva Ruth |
12 Apr 1887 | Elgin, Kane, Illinois, USA | I308514 I308513 |
25 |
Lamal, Julius
Heyrman, Ceclia |
12 Apr 1889 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150853 I165450 |
26 |
Grant, Victor Freeman
Gustman, Emma Lavilla |
12 Apr 1893 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169564 I169555 |
27 |
Kronschnabel, George Edward
Blick, Margaret |
12 Apr 1893 | I30850 I30851 | |
28 |
Kempen, Henry
School, Anna Mary |
12 Apr 1894 | I27318 I99114 | |
29 |
McCormick, John
Minahan, Mary A. |
12 Apr 1898 | I328982 I328979 | |
30 |
Griesbach, John
Ellenbecker, Sophia |
12 Apr 1899 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53447 I108107 |
31 |
Julius, John C. Jr.
Pingel, Sophia |
12 Apr 1899 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157396 I182858 |
32 |
Pritzl, Francis Xavier
Meidl, Mary Ann |
12 Apr 1899 | Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116717 I116718 |
33 |
Stuyvenberg, Stephen
Juse, Ida |
12 Apr 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128979 I128980 |
34 |
McGuire, James
Kavanaugh, Rose |
12 Apr 1904 | I187930 I187931 | |
35 |
Schelfhout, Adolph
Smith, Anne |
12 Apr 1904 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I177607 I177608 |
36 |
Stewart, Granville
Summers, Delia |
12 Apr 1904 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I164935 I174750 |
37 |
Ellenbecker, Anthony
Garvey, Mary |
12 Apr 1910 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I95403 I95402 |
38 |
Joyce, James Michael
Gaffney, Margaret |
12 Apr 1910 | I35715 I35716 | |
39 |
Leigeois, John
Janssen, Louise |
12 Apr 1910 | I194313 I194312 | |
40 |
Voight, Ferdinand
Wirth, Regina |
12 Apr 1913 | I341258 I89516 | |
41 |
Blair, Edward M.
Mangold, Mary |
12 Apr 1915 | I137609 I137610 | |
42 |
Welter, George Frederick
Verhasselt, Marcella |
12 Apr 1915 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82905 I37536 |
43 |
Seery, Gregory
Paquin, Rosella |
12 Apr 1917 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I192799 I192800 |
44 |
Evers, Theodore J.
Coopmans, Mary G. |
12 Apr 1921 | I128915 I31661 | |
45 |
Kieffer, Peter John
Lawinger, Lauretta Catherine |
12 Apr 1921 | I58138 I58139 | |
46 |
Homman, August Christ
Lorge, Leone Mary |
12 Apr 1922 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345029 I345030 |
47 |
Murphy, Edward
Wright, Blanche |
12 Apr 1928 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I205891 I205890 |
48 |
Medinger, John Joseph
Simek, Mary |
12 Apr 1929 | , , Nebraska, USA | I93365 I93368 |
49 |
Weyenberg, Henry George
Lamers, Martha |
12 Apr 1932 | Holy Name Catholic Church, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I26772 I26908 |
50 |
Gerwing, Anthony
Britz, Margaret |
12 Apr 1933 | Lake Lenore, Saskatchewan, Canada | I62640 I62633 |
51 |
Crook, Virgil Thomas
Meyer, Alice Katherine |
12 Apr 1934 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I65012 I65011 |
52 |
Kieffer, Edward Cornelius
VanRooy, Anna |
12 Apr 1941 | I86212 I86214 | |
53 |
Tiedt, Orville
Kressin, Loretta |
12 Apr 1941 | Dubuque, Dubuque, Iowa, USA | I181428 I152089 |
54 |
Bergholz, Willard
Forbeck, Norma |
12 Apr 1942 | I178582 I104358 | |
55 |
Behnke, Alan Ralph
Lewis, Yvonne |
12 Apr 1944 | Dubuque, Dubuque, Iowa, USA | I83695 I83698 |
56 |
Meuer, Norbert M.
Berg, Ethel |
12 Apr 1944 | I57709 I57711 | |
57 |
Vandehei, Richard A.
Mullen, Jean |
12 Apr 1944 | I83495 I83498 | |
58 |
Stadler, Gerald James
Wittlin, Rosemary |
12 Apr 1945 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49284 I90210 |
59 |
DeBruin, Mervin C.
VanLanen, Doris |
12 Apr 1946 | St. Boniface Catholic Church, De Pere, Wisconsin, USA | I98137 I176907 |
60 |
Bozek, William F.
Schneider, Margaret Edith |
12 Apr 1947 | I172805 I172804 | |
61 |
Brown, Gordon
Breuer, Peep "Unis" |
12 Apr 1947 | I300105 I300106 | |
62 |
DeCoster, Norbert
VandenHeuvel, Ruth Marie |
12 Apr 1947 | I36621 I95193 | |
63 |
Wiese, Donald
Schmaling, Ruth |
12 Apr 1947 | I165084 I165086 | |
64 |
Selig, Vernon Clarence
Karschney, Mildred "Millie" |
12 Apr 1951 | I125505 I125591 | |
65 |
Aspen, Leonard Clifford
Gasper, Lois |
12 Apr 1952 | I151811 I158754 | |
66 |
Dorschner, Garold John
Grapengieser, Janet |
12 Apr 1952 | , , Iowa, USA | I144721 I175789 |
67 |
VandenOever, Richard N.
Menting, Dolores T. |
12 Apr 1955 | I142197 I106498 | |
68 |
Coffey, Earl
Horton, Peggy A. |
12 Apr 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62520 I73621 |
69 |
Smith, Eugene R.
Boldt, Carol |
12 Apr 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124235 I124252 |
70 |
VanDomelen, Roger Henry
Haag, Mary T. |
12 Apr 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141742 I175949 |
71 |
Krepline, Gerhard
Sauer, Sharon |
12 Apr 1969 | I199416 I198365 | |
72 |
Bernegger, Friedrich "Fritz"
Sambs, Myrtle |
12 Apr 1985 | I193282 I31663 | |
73 |
Steinfest, Donald
Wittmann, Gloria |
12 Apr 1997 | I182156 I115796 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1920 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derks, William |
12 Apr 1920 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136953 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1930 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cline, Thomas James |
12 Apr 1930 | East Saint Louis, St. Clair, Illinois, USA | I203094 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1940 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pomeroy, Hugh |
12 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189174 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilsdonk, Anna Henriette |
12 Apr 1924 | Alt. Death | I63616 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diedrich, Lucas |
12 Apr 1778 | I53399 | |
2 |
Niederkorn, Anna Josepha Catharina |
12 Apr 1793 | I49296 | |
3 |
Niehoff, Johan Henrich |
12 Apr 1825 | I26305 | |
4 |
Murphy, Timothy |
12 Apr 1862 | I148548 | |
5 |
Murphy, Thomas |
12 Apr 1872 | I161921 | |
6 |
Segbers, Maria Elisabeth |
12 Apr 1872 | I27149 | |
7 |
VandeHey, Jacobina |
12 Apr 1880 | I30067 | |
8 |
Sensenbrenner, William |
12 Apr 1883 | I95015 | |
9 |
McGuire, Francis |
12 Apr 1885 | I67683 | |
10 |
Scholl, Peter Michael Henricus "Harry" |
12 Apr 1890 | I70622 | |
11 |
Goetzman, Francis Fred |
12 Apr 1891 | I158697 | |
12 |
Wilger, Josephine |
12 Apr 1891 | I323416 | |
13 |
Sadlier, Richard |
12 Apr 1895 | I329542 | |
14 |
Schabo, Orvil |
12 Apr 1902 | I328670 | |
15 |
Bastian, Raymond |
12 Apr 1903 | I91091 | |
16 |
VanderSteen, Frank J. |
12 Apr 1904 | I48294 | |
17 |
Geurden, Grace |
12 Apr 1906 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136149 |
18 |
Courtois, Leo |
12 Apr 1907 | I112139 | |
19 |
Courtois, Leona |
12 Apr 1907 | I112138 | |
20 |
Plamann, Leslie J. |
12 Apr 1907 | I149830 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bies, Gerardus |
12 Apr 1821 | I102625 | |
2 |
Grignon, Louis F. |
12 Apr 1844 | I194222 | |
3 |
Coenen, Petronella |
12 Apr 1845 | I32924 | |
4 |
Koenen, Franciscus |
12 Apr 1855 | I185504 | |
5 |
Wynboom, Adriana |
12 Apr 1884 | I105331 | |
6 |
McCabe, Mary Ellen |
12 Apr 1887 | I141397 | |
7 |
Tate, Elvy |
12 Apr 1898 | Outagamie County Births Vol 8 Page 169 | I138742 |
8 |
Falk, Marcella Margaret |
12 Apr 1905 | Calumet County Vol 27 page 750 | I125050 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mess, Maria Anna |
12 Apr 1835 | I27153 |
Matches 1 to 46 of 46
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tielemans, Lambertus |
12 Apr 1836 | I174263 | |
2 |
Pompa, Jacob |
12 Apr 1865 | I174627 | |
3 |
Vanrossum, Adrianus Cornelis |
12 Apr 1877 | I78244 | |
4 |
Reid, William |
12 Apr 1904 | I158554 | |
5 |
Boyle, Daniel J. |
12 Apr 1920 | Outagamie Vol. 16 Page 270 | I194316 |
6 |
Hawley, James E. |
12 Apr 1933 | Outagamie Vol 28 page 271 | I28126 |
7 |
Klienmeyer, Anna Catherine |
12 Apr 1943 | I57391 | |
8 |
Schweitzer, Katherine S. |
12 Apr 1948 | I86249 | |
9 |
Reinke, Andrew H. |
12 Apr 1951 | U.S., Military Headstone Applications, 1925-1963 | I146828 |
10 |
Moehring, Bernhard Gustave |
12 Apr 1960 | I57026 | |
11 |
Jandry, Alma |
12 Apr 1961 | I202720 | |
12 |
Wheaton, Petronella |
12 Apr 1961 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 011343 | I630 |
13 |
Vanrossum, Francis L. |
12 Apr 1963 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 013029 | I135594 |
14 |
Powless, Leo |
12 Apr 1964 | I138310 | |
15 |
McNamara, Katherine |
12 Apr 1969 | I36432 | |
16 |
Krell, Clementine |
12 Apr 1973 | I4543 | |
17 |
Borcherdt, Arthur |
12 Apr 1974 | I165766 | |
18 |
Heckel, William |
12 Apr 1974 | I106942 | |
19 |
Pittz, Wilbur Webb |
12 Apr 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 011264 | I58155 |
20 |
Reitzner, Harold |
12 Apr 1974 | I137496 | |
21 |
Rieth, Otto |
12 Apr 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 199 - 1997 | I132515 |
22 |
Micke, Reverend Andrew Clarence |
12 Apr 1975 | I43277 | |
23 |
Bartels, Bobbi Jo |
12 Apr 1976 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I318929 |
24 |
Bartels, Mellisa A. |
12 Apr 1976 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I318930 |
25 |
Storzer, Melba J. |
12 Apr 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140898 |
26 |
Hemmersbach, Timothy John |
12 Apr 1977 | I20352 | |
27 |
Donnermeyer, Michael |
12 Apr 1978 | I142786 | |
28 |
Donnermeyer, Michael |
12 Apr 1978 | Wisconsin Death Index, Certificate 008905 | I142786 |
29 |
Hurst, Harold |
12 Apr 1979 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 009302 | I16989 |
30 |
Kempen, Peter J. |
12 Apr 1979 | I27315 | |
31 |
Kast, Herman Joseph |
12 Apr 1983 | Monroe Death Record Vol 53 page 262 | I109583 |
32 |
Maloney, Sara |
12 Apr 1984 | I51075 | |
33 |
Ott, Oscar |
12 Apr 1987 | I123356 | |
34 |
Helf, Genevieve |
12 Apr 1988 | I107427 | |
35 |
Swender, Leonard |
12 Apr 1988 | I83045 | |
36 |
Winkler, Earl Carl |
12 Apr 1990 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I169039 |
37 |
Burt, Russell |
12 Apr 1991 | I90787 | |
38 |
VanderZanden, Julius Peter |
12 Apr 1991 | I1577 | |
39 |
Hauser, Robert |
12 Apr 1994 | I124928 | |
40 |
Nettekoven, Evangeline D. |
12 Apr 1995 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I133002 |
41 |
Bohnert, Martin |
Aft 11 Apr 1996 | I36824 | |
42 |
Yahr, Elda Leona |
12 Apr 1996 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I187319 |
43 |
McClintock, Virgil |
12 Apr 1997 | I135470 | |
44 |
Promer, Norbert J. |
12 Apr 1998 | I52791 | |
45 |
Peterson, Charlotte F. |
12 Apr 2000 | I29574 | |
46 |
Thiel, Clifford |
12 Apr 2001 | I5744 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanseleit, Justine |
12 Apr 1876 | Hamburg, , Hamburg, Germany | I333846 |
2 |
Wildhirt, William |
12 Apr 1876 | I130354 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mayer, Johann Michael |
12 Apr 1858 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I182657 |
2 |
Hedtke, Herman |
12 Apr 1881 | I192559 | |
3 |
Wellens, Anton |
12 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I193372 |
4 |
Heid, Peter |
12 Apr 1892 | I187652 | |
5 |
Kettenhofen, Michael F. |
12 Apr 1892 | on the Friesland from Antwerp to New York | I139095 |
6 |
Biersteker, Cornelis |
12 Apr 1893 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I126941 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunschevich, Joseph L. |
Between 12 Apr 1917 and 16 May 1919 | WWI, US Army, Pvt, 42 Div, 150th MG Bn. | I185583 |
2 |
Wenzel, Gilbert |
From 12 Apr 1943 to 9 Nov 1945 | WWII, US Army | I335958 |
3 |
Dordel, Harold |
Between 12 Apr 1945 and 15 Dec 1945 | WWII | I164583 |
4 |
Stier, Kenneth J. |
Between 12 Apr 1945 and 5 Nov 1946 | WWII, US Army | I166032 |
5 |
Roffers, Robert Herbert |
Between 12 Apr 1946 and 24 Apr 1947 | US Army | I85099 |
6 |
Truesdale, Stanley Edward |
12 Apr 1963 | Vietnam | I136983 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service Hospitalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanDommelen, Peter |
Between 12 Apr 1919 and 14 Jan 1920 | Wood National Veterans Hospital, Milwaukee, Wisconsin | I113096 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandenberg, Edward |
12 Apr 1869 | I146005 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeVivalde, Corrinna |
12 Apr 1889 | Kaukauna Times | I339914 |
2 |
Egan, Thomas |
12 Apr 1889 | Kaukauna Times | I94515 |
3 |
Hammen, John J. |
12 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I53436 |
4 |
Hoyt, William M. |
12 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I307564 |
5 |
Knegtel, Reverend Theodore |
12 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I315671 |
6 |
Kuehn, Royal Phillip |
12 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I171619 |
7 |
McMahon, Peter F. |
12 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I172563 |
8 |
Sullivan, Dr. William Charles |
12 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I204658 |
9 |
Gertz, Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1918 | Kaukauna Times | I41925 |
10 |
FELLER, Maria MARGARET |
12 Apr 1921 | Appleton Post Crescent | I3 |
11 |
Culbertson, Henry |
12 Apr 1923 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104381 |
12 |
Perry, Seth |
12 Apr 1923 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167716 |
13 |
Ott, Joseph |
12 Apr 1948 | Sheboygan Press | I43445 |
Matches 1 to 99 of 99
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diedrich, Maria Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1889 | Kaukauna Times | I74370 |
2 |
Barry, Johanna |
Aft 11 Apr 1895 | I339253 | |
3 |
Hart, Owen |
12 Apr 1901 | Kaukauna Sun | I189616 |
4 |
Rohde, Magdelena |
12 Apr 1902 | Chilton Times | I205262 |
5 |
Considine, Mary |
12 Apr 1906 | Kaukauna Sun | I51913 |
6 |
Neary, James |
12 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna Times | I44961 |
7 |
Stelzner, Ernesta |
12 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna Times | I324426 |
8 |
Terxlaff, Justine Augusta |
12 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna Times | I344368 |
9 |
Demars, Philomena |
12 Apr 1918 | Kaukauna Times | I166334 |
10 |
Schwerbel, Louis |
12 Apr 1919 | I16651 | |
11 |
Pennings, Peter |
12 Apr 1928 | De Pere Journal Democrat | I167608 |
12 |
Schmal, Margaret |
12 Apr 1929 | Kaukauna Times | I320594 |
13 |
Vaughn, Norah Ellen |
12 Apr 1929 | Appleton Post Crescent | I17702 |
14 |
Wittmann, Wilfred |
12 Apr 1932 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I16914 |
15 |
Kibbie, Rufus |
12 Apr 1934 | APC | I345091 |
16 |
Newhouse, John Bernard |
12 Apr 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31698 |
17 |
Nielsen, Christian |
Aft 11 Apr 1939 | I186391 | |
18 |
Warneke, Alvin |
12 Apr 1939 | Kaukauna Times | I318973 |
19 |
Ebben, Henry |
12 Apr 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33735 |
20 |
Schmidt, Mary |
12 Apr 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I109987 |
21 |
Yingling, Agnes |
12 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51777 |
22 |
Powell, Myra |
12 Apr 1945 | Chilton Times | I340679 |
23 |
Schuessler, Henry |
12 Apr 1945 | Oconto Falls Herald | I108231 |
24 |
Loose, George |
12 Apr 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I206289 |
25 |
McGregor, Robert |
Aft 11 Apr 1951 | I118003 | |
26 |
VanDyke, Matthew John "Martin" |
12 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I161032 |
27 |
Guilfoyle, Mary |
12 Apr 1954 | APC | I12904 |
28 |
Cox, Sarah "Jane" "Jennie" |
Aft 11 Apr 1956 | I6092 | |
29 |
Fleussus, Alice Catherine |
12 Apr 1961 | Kaukauna Times | I157603 |
30 |
Kelly, Thomas |
12 Apr 1961 | APC | I73436 |
31 |
Lust, Amelia |
12 Apr 1961 | Kaukauna Times | I191864 |
32 |
McDaniel, Patrick |
12 Apr 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I91901 |
33 |
Horn, William Johann Adolph |
12 Apr 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135667 |
34 |
Bohm, Charles H. |
12 Apr 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140914 |
35 |
Driessen, Edward George |
12 Apr 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29885 |
36 |
Griesbach, Henry S. |
Aft 11 Apr 1966 | Unknown Newspaper | I127757 |
37 |
Gloudemans, Wallace "Bob" |
12 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69568 |
38 |
Nitzband, Elsie |
12 Apr 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I109790 |
39 |
Tellock, William Amil John |
12 Apr 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I206318 |
40 |
Michels, Jacob Peter |
Aft 11 Apr 1972 | Chippewa Falls Newspaper | I33162 |
41 |
Kamps, Clarence |
12 Apr 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I91044 |
42 |
Pritzl, Arnold Bernard |
12 Apr 1976 | Marshfield News Herald | I116411 |
43 |
Zuelzke, Howard |
12 Apr 1979 | Kaukauna Times | I103496 |
44 |
Loefer, Gerald |
Aft 11 Apr 1980 | I335971 | |
45 |
Gerondale, Carrie Marie |
12 Apr 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136912 |
46 |
Hartzheim, Eileen Theresa |
12 Apr 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41045 |
47 |
Gerend, Lawrence |
12 Apr 1988 | Kaukauna Times | I174143 |
48 |
Hartzheim, Elsie J. |
12 Apr 1988 | Kaukauna Times | I138918 |
49 |
Kempen, Marianne E. |
12 Apr 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29686 |
50 |
Hanegraaf, Gregory Anthony |
12 Apr 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I59866 |
51 |
Bohnert, Martin |
Aft 11 Apr 1996 | I36824 | |
52 |
Gonnering, Norbert N. |
Aft 11 Apr 1998 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29978 |
53 |
Hartsworm, George |
Aft 11 Apr 1999 | I192786 | |
54 |
Burns, John Edward |
12 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157890 |
55 |
Marx, Roman James |
12 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139750 |
56 |
Stoffel, Donald |
12 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I96621 |
57 |
Laeyendecker, Virginia Mae |
12 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I112758 |
58 |
Rademacher, Grace A. |
12 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I1863 |
59 |
Techlin, Henry Jr. |
12 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64668 |
60 |
Janssen, Ronald L. |
12 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138832 |
61 |
Loewenhagen, Betty Jane |
12 Apr 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140788 |
62 |
Bries, Mildred |
12 Apr 2004 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I30205 |
63 |
Hoffstatter, Neil William |
12 Apr 2005 | Sheboygan Press | I189688 |
64 |
McCormick, John R. |
12 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51915 |
65 |
Usedly, Elsie |
12 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120463 |
66 |
West, Betty Ann |
12 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23577 |
67 |
Zwickey, Betty J. |
Aft 11 Apr 2005 | I147552 | |
68 |
Copeland, Douglas K. |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111676 |
69 |
Diedrich, Leroy |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111675 |
70 |
Feldkamp, Theodore R. |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I59767 |
71 |
Manial, Walter |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312322 |
72 |
Michels, Mark |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111662 |
73 |
Schumacher, Robert Joseph |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111651 |
74 |
Wyngard, Barbara |
12 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111641 |
75 |
Otto, Lisa |
12 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315364 |
76 |
Vandenheuvel, Richard M. "Dick" |
Aft 11 Apr 2008 | I341027 | |
77 |
Vogl, Barbara |
12 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205666 |
78 |
Zirbel, Lynn |
12 Apr 2008 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I192950 |
79 |
Balthazor, Norman |
12 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158406 |
80 |
Kaminski, Norb |
12 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I115275 |
81 |
Fink, Clarence J. |
12 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163394 |
82 |
Erdman, Kenneth |
12 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175663 |
83 |
Jensen, Mary |
12 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85053 |
84 |
Kuse, Merlin Frank "Buff" |
12 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320740 |
85 |
Pilling, Vivian |
12 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175671 |
86 |
Tonnell, Roland J. |
12 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320744 |
87 |
Wiegand, Joanne T. |
12 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171069 |
88 |
Brock, Margaret |
12 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176877 |
89 |
Cleland, Lucile "Clee" |
12 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322679 |
90 |
Stengel, Genevieve |
12 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191943 |
91 |
Janssen, Susan |
12 Apr 2016 | APC | I150062 |
92 |
Arnold, Evelyn Emaline |
12 Apr 2017 | APC | I339929 |
93 |
Phillips, Betty Ann |
12 Apr 2017 | APC | I173664 |
94 |
Tikalsky, Roman |
12 Apr 2017 | APC | I115498 |
95 |
Mollen, Michael |
12 Apr 2018 | APC | I345032 |
96 |
Root, Myra |
12 Apr 2018 | APC | I345036 |
97 |
Schmit, Michael |
12 Apr 2018 | APC | I345033 |
98 |
Weyers, Jeanne Ann |
12 Apr 2018 | APC | I147716 |
99 |
Wollenberg, Elaine Catherine |
12 Apr 2018 | APC | I345027 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vaughn, Patrick J. |
Bef 13 Apr 1953 | Police Captian | I17700 |
2 |
Verbeten, James J. |
Bef 13 Apr 2003 | owned and operated Verbeten Mobile Home Parts and Service | I30712 |
3 |
Noie, Arnold Harold |
Bef 13 Apr 2006 | Combined Locks Mill for 43 years | I254 |
4 |
Vanderheiden, Mary Elisabeth |
Bef 13 Apr 2006 | Teacher at St. John's Catholic School in Little Chute | I49576 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott, Etta Mary |
12 Apr 1875 | daughter of Edward Elliot and Unknown | I58306 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vissers, Florence Minnie |
Aft 11 Apr 1996 | I32023 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanVertloo, Henry |
Aft 11 Apr 1907 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I19719 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs