Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 315 of 315
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VandenBranden, Romanus |
17 Apr 1776 | Vrasene, Oost Vlaandern, Belgium | I101719 |
2 |
Vandenbergh, Joannes |
17 Apr 1790 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I38160 |
3 |
Sanders, Johanna |
17 Apr 1792 | Herveld, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I309400 |
4 |
tenHaken, Anna Henrina Wilhelmina |
17 Apr 1800 | Dinxperlo, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I49304 |
5 |
Schmit, Margaret |
17 Apr 1805 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54966 |
6 |
DeGroot, Johannes |
17 Apr 1806 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I134059 |
7 |
Nidrecor, Francois |
17 Apr 1809 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I85597 |
8 |
Langnickel, Caroline Louise Charlotte |
17 Apr 1813 | Lemmersdorf, Germany | I308346 |
9 |
Brandes, August |
17 Apr 1817 | , , , Germany | I205263 |
10 |
Krell, Katharina |
17 Apr 1820 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37867 |
11 |
Leus, Hermannus Henricus |
17 Apr 1820 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21568 |
12 |
Dehen, Anton |
17 Apr 1822 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38330 |
13 |
Rohm, Johann Joachim |
17 Apr 1823 | Ellerhagen, Germany | I188606 |
14 |
Faber, Anna |
17 Apr 1824 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56337 |
15 |
Tesch, Henriette Wilhelmine |
17 Apr 1824 | , , , Germany | I100129 |
16 |
Vandehei, Anthony |
17 Apr 1827 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I1463 |
17 |
Weissenberg, Jonaturs |
17 Apr 1827 | I317162 | |
18 |
Muller, Ludwich |
17 Apr 1829 | I319260 | |
19 |
Wilpolt, Maria Anna Dina |
17 Apr 1830 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3441 |
20 |
Bastian, Heinrich J. |
17 Apr 1831 | , , , Germany | I115968 |
21 |
VanHandel, Adrian |
17 Apr 1831 | Hilvarenbeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I47864 |
22 |
Stofe, Amelia |
17 Apr 1839 | Stara Dobrzyca, , Zachodniopomorskie, Poland | I160168 |
23 |
Kamps, John |
17 Apr 1841 | I182114 | |
24 |
Weyers, William |
17 Apr 1841 | Kessel, Kleve, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | I99340 |
25 |
Bobzin, Sophia |
17 Apr 1844 | Mecklenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I126345 |
26 |
Cady, Nelson |
17 Apr 1845 | , , Ontario, Canada | I128085 |
27 |
Geldernich, William |
17 Apr 1845 | Froitzheim, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I640 |
28 |
Kranzusch, Albert |
17 Apr 1846 | , , , Germany | I195949 |
29 |
Schumacher, Michael |
17 Apr 1846 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101985 |
30 |
Ormsbee, Agnes |
17 Apr 1847 | Shoreham, Addison, Vermont, USA | I334533 |
31 |
Wilharms, John D. |
17 Apr 1847 | Cedarburg, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I191463 |
32 |
Hartzheim, Henry |
17 Apr 1848 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88395 |
33 |
Longe, Louisa |
17 Apr 1848 | Mecklenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I170304 |
34 |
Baeten, Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1849 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I100849 |
35 |
Hubers, Wilhelmina |
17 Apr 1852 | Rijkevoort, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122921 |
36 |
Smits, Peter |
17 Apr 1852 | Swolgen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I49933 |
37 |
Blick, Magdelena |
17 Apr 1853 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I71792 |
38 |
Ruppert, Nicholas John |
17 Apr 1853 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I64983 |
39 |
Walsh, Edward |
17 Apr 1853 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I132160 |
40 |
Blick, Michael |
17 Apr 1854 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I71811 |
41 |
Peschong, Reverend Peter |
17 Apr 1854 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I49916 |
42 |
Schultz, Charles L. "Karl" |
17 Apr 1854 | I197657 | |
43 |
Tischer, Anna |
17 Apr 1854 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I340352 |
44 |
Bessette, Ambrose |
17 Apr 1855 | I150826 | |
45 |
Bringman, Johann Frederick |
17 Apr 1855 | Rothmoushagen, Germany | I174528 |
46 |
Suprise, Matilda |
17 Apr 1855 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I126091 |
47 |
McGovern, Sarah Almina |
17 Apr 1856 | Highland Park, Lake , Illinois, USA | I156531 |
48 |
Hartzheim, Mary |
17 Apr 1859 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I65140 |
49 |
McDaniel, Henry |
17 Apr 1859 | Peel Township, Wellington, Ontario, Canada | I91890 |
50 |
McNamara, John |
17 Apr 1859 | I158257 | |
51 |
vanDijk, Johannes |
17 Apr 1859 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I135227 |
52 |
Hemauer, John |
17 Apr 1860 | , Dodge County, Wisconsin, USA | I162727 |
53 |
Jahnke, Herman |
17 Apr 1860 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I161629 |
54 |
Schmitt, Katharine |
17 Apr 1860 | Granville, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I107245 |
55 |
Puetz, Margaretha |
17 Apr 1861 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91149 |
56 |
VanDerPas, Maria |
17 Apr 1861 | Rosmalen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I162628 |
57 |
Biersteker, Petronella |
17 Apr 1863 | Obdam, , Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I132479 |
58 |
Schomisch, Mary Catherine |
17 Apr 1864 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I139004 |
59 |
Bozile, Rosella |
17 Apr 1866 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I182680 |
60 |
Buechler, Catherine |
17 Apr 1867 | Oostburg, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I66859 |
61 |
Janssen, Mary Gertrude |
17 Apr 1867 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I129884 |
62 |
Kremer, Franz |
17 Apr 1867 | Gonderange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54485 |
63 |
Vanemmerik, Maria Francisca |
17 Apr 1868 | ’s Hertogenbosch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I313214 |
64 |
Bornemann, Ernst |
17 Apr 1869 | I116001 | |
65 |
Jacobs, Hattie |
17 Apr 1869 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140316 |
66 |
Bauernfeind, Charles |
17 Apr 1871 | Mukwa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I182196 |
67 |
Apitz, Charles |
17 Apr 1872 | I151014 | |
68 |
Stebane, Pauline |
Cal 17 Apr 1872 | , , , Germany | I188980 |
69 |
Whittaker, Andrew |
17 Apr 1874 | I125172 | |
70 |
Miller, Lena |
17 Apr 1875 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339474 |
71 |
Pierce, Ella C. |
17 Apr 1875 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145728 |
72 |
Pierce, Jessie |
17 Apr 1876 | I145729 | |
73 |
Jarvais, Anthony |
17 Apr 1877 | I345052 | |
74 |
Mack, Mary |
17 Apr 1877 | I191028 | |
75 |
Reinhard, Carl R. |
17 Apr 1877 | , , Ohio, USA | I87193 |
76 |
Lindekugel, Clara |
17 Apr 1878 | Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I165974 |
77 |
VanRoy, Michael |
17 Apr 1878 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132803 |
78 |
McDonald, Mary "Mamie" |
17 Apr 1879 | I202797 | |
79 |
Boers, Charles |
17 Apr 1880 | I167886 | |
80 |
Fritsch, George Alexander |
17 Apr 1880 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I158418 |
81 |
Halfmann, Peter |
17 Apr 1880 | Taycheedah, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I70144 |
82 |
Heiman, Antone Jacob |
17 Apr 1880 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108898 |
83 |
Houle, Frances |
17 Apr 1880 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I155 |
84 |
Welter, Clara M. |
17 Apr 1880 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I135047 |
85 |
Zeegers, Mary |
17 Apr 1880 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166754 |
86 |
Hoellen, Nikolaus |
17 Apr 1881 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38746 |
87 |
Klein, Christina |
17 Apr 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70143 |
88 |
Klein, Margaret |
17 Apr 1881 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I70142 |
89 |
Krueger, Anna Willamina Henrietta |
17 Apr 1881 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140596 |
90 |
Berrens, Fred |
17 Apr 1882 | I151016 | |
91 |
Ebben, Johanna |
17 Apr 1882 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I187549 |
92 |
Kuhn, Anna |
17 Apr 1882 | I167681 | |
93 |
Peeters, Cornelius |
17 Apr 1882 | I162361 | |
94 |
Verstegen, Peter Cornelius |
17 Apr 1882 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22139 |
95 |
Bohn, August |
17 Apr 1883 | I306817 | |
96 |
Guyette, Mitchell |
17 Apr 1883 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I125139 |
97 |
Kauth, Bernard |
17 Apr 1883 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132410 |
98 |
VanEgeren, John |
17 Apr 1884 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I93232 |
99 |
Collar, Charles Joseph |
17 Apr 1885 | I154500 | |
100 |
Francis, Lucy |
17 Apr 1885 | I324147 | |
101 |
Kolleth, Louise "Lizzie" |
17 Apr 1885 | I63967 | |
102 |
Mielke, George R. |
17 Apr 1885 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I167478 |
103 |
Schmit, Henry |
17 Apr 1885 | I55254 | |
104 |
VanderVelden, Antionette |
17 Apr 1885 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53681 |
105 |
Miller, Lillian |
17 Apr 1886 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I320877 |
106 |
O'Connor, James Leonard |
17 Apr 1886 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I36911 |
107 |
Tillman, Franklin Joseph |
17 Apr 1886 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I174248 |
108 |
VanDyke, Theodora "Dora" |
17 Apr 1886 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49199 |
109 |
Baker, Leonora |
17 Apr 1887 | I335312 | |
110 |
Fritzsche, Fredrick |
17 Apr 1887 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129257 |
111 |
Heinzen, Anna |
17 Apr 1887 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I106458 |
112 |
Morrill, Stephen Allen |
17 Apr 1887 | Sniderville, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I329127 |
113 |
Conway, Harry Earl |
17 Apr 1888 | Northfield, Rice, Minnesota, USA | I177077 |
114 |
Hoffmann, Reinhart |
17 Apr 1888 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3644 |
115 |
Lauters, John William |
17 Apr 1888 | , Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I36299 |
116 |
McCormick, Agnes |
17 Apr 1888 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160888 |
117 |
Weyenberg, Frank "Duce" |
17 Apr 1888 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33080 |
118 |
Buchinger, Michael |
17 Apr 1889 | I29563 | |
119 |
Murphy, UnknownF |
17 Apr 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177580 |
120 |
Raaymakers, Adrian |
17 Apr 1889 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I83992 |
121 |
Fenton, Lillian |
17 Apr 1890 | I344502 | |
122 |
Gilson, William |
17 Apr 1890 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I160436 |
123 |
VanBeek, Jacoba |
17 Apr 1890 | , , , Netherlands | I85219 |
124 |
Willems, Martin |
17 Apr 1890 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I126641 |
125 |
Balliet, Marie Christine |
17 Apr 1891 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123468 |
126 |
Buss, Otto Rudolph |
17 Apr 1891 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I189342 |
127 |
Kollath, Emma |
17 Apr 1892 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151885 |
128 |
Reuther, Carl |
17 Apr 1892 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I158159 |
129 |
Sachs, Johanna Catherine |
17 Apr 1892 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I1548 |
130 |
Semnicht, Wilbert |
17 Apr 1892 | I93220 | |
131 |
Uhlenbrauck, Peter J. |
17 Apr 1892 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104215 |
132 |
VanRyzin, Agnes V. |
17 Apr 1892 | Vesper, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I140074 |
133 |
Harris, William |
17 Apr 1893 | I199476 | |
134 |
Pillgor, Joseph Harry |
17 Apr 1893 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I309997 |
135 |
Scheller, Joseph Jess |
17 Apr 1893 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, USA | I204872 |
136 |
Vandenberg, Joseph Leo Aloysius |
17 Apr 1893 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3220 |
137 |
Lathauer, Angeline "Lena" |
17 Apr 1894 | I135289 | |
138 |
Treptow, Harry Julius |
17 Apr 1894 | I186561 | |
139 |
VandenHoy, Anna |
17 Apr 1895 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132265 |
140 |
Hershberg, Arnold |
17 Apr 1896 | I108461 | |
141 |
Steinbach, Anna |
17 Apr 1896 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9842 |
142 |
VanLanen, Mary Ann |
17 Apr 1896 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142589 |
143 |
Doerfler, Sister M. Hortulana Mary |
17 Apr 1897 | I188293 | |
144 |
Buchman, Leonard |
17 Apr 1898 | I154119 | |
145 |
Hietpas, William P. |
17 Apr 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11637 |
146 |
Priebe, Harvey |
17 Apr 1898 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194654 |
147 |
Unknown, Katherine Jahnke |
17 Apr 1898 | I174722 | |
148 |
Koehne, William |
17 Apr 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147382 |
149 |
Sternagel, Frances |
17 Apr 1899 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183027 |
150 |
Johnson, William W. |
17 Apr 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9623 |
151 |
Rohan, Katherine T. |
17 Apr 1900 | Bear Creek, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I40447 |
152 |
Verhoeven, Mary |
17 Apr 1900 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140881 |
153 |
Canham, Norman |
17 Apr 1901 | I157085 | |
154 |
Corbett, Charles |
17 Apr 1901 | I66206 | |
155 |
Hartmansdorfer, John S. |
17 Apr 1901 | I320013 | |
156 |
Wheaton, Genevieve Irene |
17 Apr 1901 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99870 |
157 |
Geenen, William J. |
17 Apr 1902 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138023 |
158 |
Seithamer, Edward M. |
17 Apr 1902 | I324321 | |
159 |
Stanelle, Frieda Anna |
17 Apr 1902 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148956 |
160 |
Vandenack, Guy Edward |
17 Apr 1902 | Pensaukee, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I345777 |
161 |
Vandenberg, Mary Rose |
17 Apr 1902 | , , Nebraska, USA | I90821 |
162 |
VandenHeuvel, Frank |
17 Apr 1902 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120278 |
163 |
Bayorgeon, Amay |
17 Apr 1903 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145236 |
164 |
Biese, John Joseph "Jack" |
17 Apr 1903 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7325 |
165 |
Birkenmeyer, Joseph |
17 Apr 1903 | I165867 | |
166 |
Bruecker, Raymond Theodore |
17 Apr 1903 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I6206 |
167 |
DeGuire, George B. |
17 Apr 1903 | I171953 | |
168 |
Berens, Sarto |
17 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163763 |
169 |
Derks, Johanna |
17 Apr 1904 | , , , Netherlands | I154691 |
170 |
Hofacker, Eleanor |
17 Apr 1904 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157690 |
171 |
Minten, Anthony |
17 Apr 1904 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44655 |
172 |
VanThiel, Jordan Martin |
17 Apr 1904 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174399 |
173 |
Kemps, John L. |
17 Apr 1905 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87820 |
174 |
Oudenhoven, Rosella |
17 Apr 1905 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38609 |
175 |
Verkuilen, Peter M. |
17 Apr 1905 | I40140 | |
176 |
Balck, Loretta Ann |
17 Apr 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201235 |
177 |
Gerrits, Edward |
17 Apr 1906 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109466 |
178 |
Griesbach, Clara |
17 Apr 1906 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67747 |
179 |
Zink, Lorraine |
17 Apr 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88167 |
180 |
Coenen, Wilhelmina |
17 Apr 1907 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142857 |
181 |
DeValk, John Antone |
17 Apr 1907 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I63009 |
182 |
Dietzler, Gordon |
17 Apr 1907 | I91292 | |
183 |
Etten, Norbert |
17 Apr 1907 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I164284 |
184 |
VandenHeuvel, George |
17 Apr 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104960 |
185 |
VandenHurk, Lambertus |
17 Apr 1907 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13452 |
186 |
Blazek, Frank A. |
17 Apr 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109334 |
187 |
Campbell, Howard Francis |
17 Apr 1908 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12823 |
188 |
Holzschuh, Carl |
17 Apr 1908 | I6869 | |
189 |
Marx, Rose |
17 Apr 1908 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I85028 |
190 |
Schwalbach, Gladys |
17 Apr 1908 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I9322 |
191 |
Wallace, James John |
17 Apr 1908 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I64152 |
192 |
Servaes, Pearl May |
17 Apr 1909 | , , Kansas, USA | I197797 |
193 |
Verkuilen, Harriet "Hattie" |
17 Apr 1909 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73600 |
194 |
Sager, James Thomas "Bud" |
17 Apr 1910 | Colfax, Jasper, Iowa, USA | I129138 |
195 |
VanSistine, Robert |
17 Apr 1910 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61911 |
196 |
Gosz, Clarence Anthony |
17 Apr 1911 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I119423 |
197 |
Levitas, Robert |
17 Apr 1911 | I342883 | |
198 |
Thompson, Vivian |
17 Apr 1911 | Pomona, Los Angeles, California, USA | I131613 |
199 |
Colson, Lillian |
17 Apr 1912 | I105334 | |
200 |
Dickens, Floyd |
17 Apr 1912 | Kanopolis, Ellsworth, Kansas, USA | I68394 |
201 |
Koehn, Marie |
17 Apr 1912 | I131633 | |
202 |
Schaaf, Myron |
17 Apr 1912 | , , Nebraska, USA | I177362 |
203 |
Scherf, Alois Klemens |
17 Apr 1912 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38711 |
204 |
Stephani, Leo M. |
17 Apr 1912 | Meyer, Mitchell, Iowa, USA | I51456 |
205 |
Crabb, Matthew |
17 Apr 1913 | Tony, Rusk, Wisconsin, USA | I92608 |
206 |
Franz, Norbert |
17 Apr 1913 | I313665 | |
207 |
Heinz, Marcella M. |
17 Apr 1913 | I50535 | |
208 |
Hoskinson, Robert Landon |
17 Apr 1913 | I202959 | |
209 |
Roffers, Herbert J. |
17 Apr 1913 | I164559 | |
210 |
Schoenke, Lee |
17 Apr 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71615 |
211 |
Kilpatrick, Harriet |
17 Apr 1914 | I343124 | |
212 |
Pettis, Earl |
17 Apr 1914 | , , Idaho, USA | I96763 |
213 |
Thiel, Elmer |
17 Apr 1914 | I151731 | |
214 |
Verbeten, Clement |
17 Apr 1914 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I1876 |
215 |
Brown, Ben |
17 Apr 1915 | I171579 | |
216 |
DeGroot, Leslie |
17 Apr 1915 | I146737 | |
217 |
Lefebvre, John Urban |
17 Apr 1915 | I140723 | |
218 |
Malone, James O. |
17 Apr 1915 | I113592 | |
219 |
Meier, Matthew |
17 Apr 1915 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148152 |
220 |
Verhagen, Lloyd W. |
17 Apr 1915 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335 |
221 |
Baeten, Harold Stephen |
17 Apr 1916 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140678 |
222 |
Brennon, Winifred Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1916 | , , Colorado, USA | I45503 |
223 |
Elmer, Jacob H. |
17 Apr 1916 | Allenville, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I134564 |
224 |
Hurley, Sidonia Ann |
17 Apr 1916 | Lennox, Lincoln, South Dakota, USA | I4227 |
225 |
Stanelle, Charlotte Caroline |
17 Apr 1916 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148961 |
226 |
Steffen, Elinor J. |
17 Apr 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49509 |
227 |
Woelfel, Roland |
17 Apr 1916 | I152354 | |
228 |
Goller, Jeanette |
17 Apr 1917 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I187277 |
229 |
Hall, Alan Elmo |
17 Apr 1917 | Denver, Denver, Colorado, USA | I45901 |
230 |
Puetz, Raymond |
17 Apr 1917 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I109340 |
231 |
Wieser, Raymond |
17 Apr 1917 | I187855 | |
232 |
Duchateau, Laverne |
17 Apr 1918 | I312839 | |
233 |
Ebben, June M. |
17 Apr 1918 | Norwood, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I89443 |
234 |
Ellenbecker, Francis Mathias |
17 Apr 1918 | Johnson Township, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I103608 |
235 |
Garrity, Erving Randolph |
17 Apr 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I89878 |
236 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Albert |
17 Apr 1918 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169389 |
237 |
Wolf, Elaine |
17 Apr 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151009 |
238 |
VanBerkel, Agnes L. |
17 Apr 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109961 |
239 |
VandenBoogard, Marian |
17 Apr 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113205 |
240 |
VandenHeuvel, Roman Andrew |
17 Apr 1919 | I145008 | |
241 |
Weiss, Clement Charles |
17 Apr 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163213 |
242 |
Huven, Cyril |
17 Apr 1920 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24310 |
243 |
Pennings, Evelyn |
17 Apr 1920 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I107401 |
244 |
Diederich, Florence |
17 Apr 1921 | I145416 | |
245 |
Kramer, Jean B. |
17 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320068 |
246 |
Moehring, UnknownM |
17 Apr 1921 | I171543 | |
247 |
Peters, Leo C. |
17 Apr 1921 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172022 |
248 |
Thiel, Aloysius |
17 Apr 1921 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72805 |
249 |
Thon, Bernice |
17 Apr 1921 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I107291 |
250 |
Wolff, Frances L. |
17 Apr 1921 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315011 |
251 |
Bristol, Warren |
17 Apr 1922 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I151411 |
252 |
Crabb, Martin Gerhardt |
17 Apr 1923 | Sigel, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I92612 |
253 |
Klein, Lewis |
17 Apr 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142789 |
254 |
Mallman, Lorraine |
17 Apr 1923 | North Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I33363 |
255 |
Marx, John "Jack" Norman |
17 Apr 1923 | I180752 | |
256 |
Thomson, Albert Sylvester |
17 Apr 1923 | Coleman, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I135692 |
257 |
VanAsten, Josephine M. |
17 Apr 1923 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11161 |
258 |
Duchow, Earl |
17 Apr 1924 | I324006 | |
259 |
VandenHeuvel, Rita Marie |
17 Apr 1924 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7242 |
260 |
Elsen, Frances T. |
17 Apr 1925 | Curtiss, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I314764 |
261 |
Engle, John Raymond |
17 Apr 1925 | Burbank, Los Angeles, California, USA | I345930 |
262 |
Peeters, Anthony |
17 Apr 1925 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142977 |
263 |
Skenandore, Anthony Sr. |
17 Apr 1925 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194325 |
264 |
Loehlein, Rita Jean |
17 Apr 1926 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137865 |
265 |
Neubert, Lois "Putsie" |
17 Apr 1926 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343734 |
266 |
Vanderheiden, Joseph A. |
17 Apr 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7952 |
267 |
Johnson, Thomas George |
17 Apr 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52017 |
268 |
Matthews, Vivian |
17 Apr 1927 | Hesperia, Michigan | I317925 |
269 |
Richter, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1927 | Rice Lake, Barron, Wisconsin, USA | I52263 |
270 |
Carr, Melvin Leroy |
17 Apr 1929 | I142724 | |
271 |
McHugh, Aloysius F. |
17 Apr 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108475 |
272 |
Nackers, Infant |
17 Apr 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135917 |
273 |
Rueden, Roger |
17 Apr 1929 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155161 |
274 |
Schmitz, Erna |
17 Apr 1929 | Calumet, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I313141 |
275 |
Thissen, Gerald Albert |
17 Apr 1929 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I115703 |
276 |
VerVoort, George |
17 Apr 1929 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28506 |
277 |
Clark, Ralph L. |
17 Apr 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25897 |
278 |
Elsbernd, Betty C. |
17 Apr 1932 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I16085 |
279 |
Haas, Ruby |
17 Apr 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147599 |
280 |
Laux, Hazel |
17 Apr 1932 | Iola, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I13750 |
281 |
Vanrossum, Laverne |
17 Apr 1932 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78759 |
282 |
Cornelius, Irene Edna |
17 Apr 1933 | I167050 | |
283 |
Nabbefeldt, Lyle |
17 Apr 1933 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201338 |
284 |
Baeten, Howard Francis |
17 Apr 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135397 |
285 |
Davis, Karen Ann |
17 Apr 1934 | I125471 | |
286 |
Marcks, David Lee |
17 Apr 1934 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168740 |
287 |
Taggart, Lowell |
17 Apr 1934 | I115750 | |
288 |
Grosskopf, Patricia |
17 Apr 1935 | I177097 | |
289 |
Hietpas, John |
17 Apr 1935 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22751 |
290 |
Micke, Norbert B. "Buddy" |
17 Apr 1935 | Thorp, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I2035 |
291 |
Bruch, David |
17 Apr 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124416 |
292 |
Crook, Edward Virgil |
17 Apr 1936 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I73907 |
293 |
Bessett, Jeanne Ann |
17 Apr 1937 | I321396 | |
294 |
George, Janet M. |
17 Apr 1942 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18164 |
295 |
Brandt, Richard |
17 Apr 1943 | I186666 | |
296 |
Romenesko, Richard |
17 Apr 1943 | ?, Unknown Location | I12871 |
297 |
Skenandore, Gerald Lee |
17 Apr 1943 | I320934 | |
298 |
Vandalen, Paul |
17 Apr 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I191604 |
299 |
Schilling, Carol A. |
17 Apr 1944 | I14967 | |
300 |
Brantmeier, Joelene Ann |
17 Apr 1945 | I172583 | |
301 |
Hathaway, Jefferson Davis |
17 Apr 1946 | Danville, Vermilion, Illinois, USA | I171087 |
302 |
Brockman, Russell |
17 Apr 1947 | I140666 | |
303 |
Vanrossum, Bonita L. |
17 Apr 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I88214 |
304 |
Schinke, Gwen |
17 Apr 1948 | I51431 | |
305 |
Wilz, David |
17 Apr 1949 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I187318 |
306 |
Guyette, Gerogia |
17 Apr 1950 | I346612 | |
307 |
Plamann, Kenneth Paul |
17 Apr 1950 | I313628 | |
308 |
Hidde, Diane |
17 Apr 1954 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I194658 |
309 |
Schaffer, James |
17 Apr 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150551 |
310 |
Kuba, Cindi |
17 Apr 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312107 |
311 |
McDaniel, Maureen A. |
17 Apr 1956 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314946 |
312 |
Klapps, Susan |
17 Apr 1961 | I314025 | |
313 |
Hietpas, Jeffrey James |
17 Apr 1963 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59273 |
314 |
Derks, Sharon Jean |
17 Apr 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158951 |
315 |
Baneck, Charlie Ray |
17 Apr 1991 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I7286 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aerts, Maria Petronella |
17 Apr 1881 | Center, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I85973 |
Matches 1 to 339 of 339
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Horsch, Nicolaus |
17 Apr 1782 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37630 |
2 |
Thurston, Alice |
17 Apr 1842 | Jay, Essex, New York, USA | I323938 |
3 |
Kettenhoven, Nikolaus |
17 Apr 1849 | Orscholz, Saarland, Germany | I122675 |
4 |
vanRoij, Leonardina |
17 Apr 1850 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I126230 |
5 |
Hockers, Gerard |
17 Apr 1856 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I92762 |
6 |
Kinn, Marguerite |
17 Apr 1861 | Vichten, Diekirch, Luxembourg | I54778 |
7 |
Verhaeg, Joanna |
17 Apr 1862 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I92763 |
8 |
Kortenhof, Theodore |
17 Apr 1870 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I88520 |
9 |
Bongers, Johanna Gijsbert |
17 Apr 1871 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101257 |
10 |
Renn, Magdelena "Lena" |
17 Apr 1877 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102320 |
11 |
Bernard, Elisabeth |
17 Apr 1883 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56047 |
12 |
Maass, Charles or John |
17 Apr 1885 | I165229 | |
13 |
Werner, Joseph |
17 Apr 1885 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I100924 |
14 |
Hurkman, Arnold |
17 Apr 1886 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31458 |
15 |
Romanesco, Martinus |
17 Apr 1887 | Schijndel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I12984 |
16 |
Graf, Albert |
17 Apr 1890 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194475 |
17 |
Ariens, Dirk "Theodore" |
17 Apr 1891 | I202799 | |
18 |
Turriff, John |
17 Apr 1893 | I66891 | |
19 |
Kaiser, Catherine |
17 Apr 1894 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I62005 |
20 |
VandenHeuvel, John |
17 Apr 1894 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33001 |
21 |
Bauer, Michael |
17 Apr 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151887 |
22 |
Baeten, Johannes Henry |
17 Apr 1898 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I88099 |
23 |
Schiedermayer, Frank Haifa |
17 Apr 1898 | I334157 | |
24 |
Huettl, Frank Charles |
17 Apr 1899 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136445 |
25 |
Keehan, Clarence |
17 Apr 1901 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35104 |
26 |
McDermott, John |
17 Apr 1901 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176654 |
27 |
Cox, Anna |
17 Apr 1902 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145255 |
28 |
Wheaton, Oliver Charles |
17 Apr 1902 | Brookings, Brookings, South Dakota, USA | I99861 |
29 |
Bechler, Sabine |
17 Apr 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121718 |
30 |
Cline, James Marcilinius |
17 Apr 1904 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I203092 |
31 |
Sengers, Hendrika |
17 Apr 1904 | Overasselt, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I181510 |
32 |
Caelwaerts, John |
17 Apr 1905 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I308587 |
33 |
Dolven, William |
17 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6101 |
34 |
Beth, Joseph Peter |
17 Apr 1906 | I170423 | |
35 |
Fink, Henry Sr. |
17 Apr 1907 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I32050 |
36 |
Rodgers, Catherine |
17 Apr 1907 | I137633 | |
37 |
Damours, Mary |
17 Apr 1908 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I169483 |
38 |
VanDeraa, William |
17 Apr 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101615 |
39 |
VanHecke, Sophia |
17 Apr 1908 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I123048 |
40 |
Stilp, William |
17 Apr 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17705 |
41 |
Green, John |
17 Apr 1911 | I67770 | |
42 |
Runte, UnknownF |
17 Apr 1913 | I168143 | |
43 |
Schwalbach, John |
17 Apr 1916 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I101266 |
44 |
Dite, Reverend Ferdinand |
17 Apr 1917 | I316887 | |
45 |
Frank, Peter C. |
17 Apr 1917 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I3408 |
46 |
Campbell, Bernard |
17 Apr 1918 | Jamestown, Stutsman, North Dakota, USA | I67051 |
47 |
Heindel, Bernard |
17 Apr 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48039 |
48 |
Lostin, William |
17 Apr 1918 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I154274 |
49 |
Schroeder, Frederick |
17 Apr 1919 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I204114 |
50 |
Moehring, UnknownM |
17 Apr 1921 | I171543 | |
51 |
Ullrich, Isabel |
17 Apr 1921 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135611 |
52 |
Beth, Conrad Leonard |
17 Apr 1922 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I170434 |
53 |
Litjens, Willem "William" |
17 Apr 1922 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I202963 |
54 |
Smith, Mary |
17 Apr 1923 | I83830 | |
55 |
Bangart, Christopher |
17 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117560 |
56 |
Kranz, Emelia M. |
17 Apr 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135037 |
57 |
Rijnen, Petronella |
17 Apr 1926 | Velp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I309247 |
58 |
Achter, Margaretha |
17 Apr 1927 | Charlesburg, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I158657 |
59 |
Henke, Albert |
17 Apr 1928 | I194086 | |
60 |
Hobbins, Mary |
17 Apr 1928 | I105807 | |
61 |
Nackers, Infant |
17 Apr 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135917 |
62 |
Beschta, Oliva S. |
17 Apr 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88404 |
63 |
Olsen, Hilda |
17 Apr 1931 | I197939 | |
64 |
Zimmer, Mary |
17 Apr 1931 | Tony, Rusk, Wisconsin, USA | I41410 |
65 |
Mulder, Johannes |
17 Apr 1932 | Kilder, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I180614 |
66 |
Lasee, Bernard |
17 Apr 1933 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125227 |
67 |
Rominski, Gottfried |
17 Apr 1933 | Butternut, Ashland, Wisconsin, USA | I49744 |
68 |
Weyenberg, William |
17 Apr 1933 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I34035 |
69 |
Breitung, Bernhard Albert |
17 Apr 1934 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107310 |
70 |
Veldhuizen, Louisa Johanna |
17 Apr 1934 | Zuilen, , Utrecht, Netherlands | I11345 |
71 |
Oudenhoven, Johanna |
17 Apr 1936 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56383 |
72 |
Ballard, Dewitt Porter |
17 Apr 1938 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I129180 |
73 |
Birr, Alice Caroline |
17 Apr 1938 | Lyons, Cook, Illinois, USA | I324217 |
74 |
Immel, William |
17 Apr 1938 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154734 |
75 |
Jeske, Heinrich Friedrich August |
17 Apr 1938 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158245 |
76 |
McCoy, Robert |
17 Apr 1938 | I157924 | |
77 |
Techlin, Harlow |
17 Apr 1938 | I157431 | |
78 |
Dille, Irwin N. |
17 Apr 1939 | I318876 | |
79 |
McGillan, Robert |
17 Apr 1939 | I324165 | |
80 |
Springstroh, Henry Frederick Wilhelm |
17 Apr 1939 | I99265 | |
81 |
Beringer, John |
17 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185184 |
82 |
Huss, Catharine |
17 Apr 1941 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28521 |
83 |
Prasher, Charles |
17 Apr 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120832 |
84 |
Gneiser, William |
17 Apr 1942 | I175962 | |
85 |
Jeske, Emilie |
17 Apr 1942 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107030 |
86 |
Piper, Holger James |
17 Apr 1942 | I42976 | |
87 |
Schaefer, Jonada |
17 Apr 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121224 |
88 |
Schmidt, Charles A. |
17 Apr 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154324 |
89 |
Derks, Arnold |
17 Apr 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22921 |
90 |
Hawley, Richard Norbert |
17 Apr 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69151 |
91 |
Schubring, Sarah |
17 Apr 1944 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I181862 |
92 |
Weber, Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1944 | I202752 | |
93 |
Luckow, Harry |
17 Apr 1946 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I169165 |
94 |
Stimson, James |
17 Apr 1946 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I309983 |
95 |
Wagner, Susanna |
17 Apr 1946 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40464 |
96 |
Beckmann, Reverend George |
17 Apr 1947 | Ashippun, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I123293 |
97 |
Kimmlinger, Johann |
17 Apr 1948 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40497 |
98 |
Vesely, Joseph H. |
17 Apr 1948 | I103516 | |
99 |
Arts, William George |
17 Apr 1949 | I165918 | |
100 |
Grootemont, James |
17 Apr 1949 | I111344 | |
101 |
Vandenbroek, Mary |
17 Apr 1949 | I157939 | |
102 |
Wood, George |
17 Apr 1949 | Shorewood, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I159371 |
103 |
Titus, Lillian M. |
17 Apr 1950 | I204989 | |
104 |
Loersch, Edward Sebastian |
17 Apr 1951 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I142369 |
105 |
Boyle, Matilda Ellen |
17 Apr 1952 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I3735 |
106 |
Franzke, Louisa |
17 Apr 1952 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I149113 |
107 |
Werner, Theresia |
17 Apr 1952 | I63766 | |
108 |
Kramer, Edward Matthew |
17 Apr 1954 | I319805 | |
109 |
Seif, Frank J. |
17 Apr 1954 | I323391 | |
110 |
Helein, Barnabas M. |
17 Apr 1956 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I62047 |
111 |
Wassmund, Alvena |
17 Apr 1956 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202000 |
112 |
Buss, Clarence |
17 Apr 1958 | I189337 | |
113 |
Helmer, Frances Noreen |
17 Apr 1958 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I347056 |
114 |
Marsh, Arthur Ward |
17 Apr 1958 | Mountain, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I140818 |
115 |
Briggs, Flavilla O. |
17 Apr 1959 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115355 |
116 |
Kircher, John |
17 Apr 1959 | I324307 | |
117 |
Loderbauer, Louise |
17 Apr 1959 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143019 |
118 |
Schwartbauer, Marie |
17 Apr 1959 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I197880 |
119 |
VanHeuklon, Kenneth James |
17 Apr 1959 | I127451 | |
120 |
VanRixel, Mabel Mary |
17 Apr 1959 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I51291 |
121 |
Wagnitz, Alfred |
17 Apr 1959 | I142460 | |
122 |
Faneuf, Edith |
17 Apr 1960 | I173659 | |
123 |
Huetter, John A. |
17 Apr 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35965 |
124 |
Brill, Elizabeth G. |
17 Apr 1961 | I32096 | |
125 |
Eichinger, Frank J. |
17 Apr 1961 | I131987 | |
126 |
Feldkamp, George |
17 Apr 1962 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35845 |
127 |
Kried, Rosemary M. |
17 Apr 1962 | Adell, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I42942 |
128 |
Zirbel, Herman |
17 Apr 1962 | I328034 | |
129 |
Ludwig, August |
17 Apr 1963 | , , Idaho, USA | I146068 |
130 |
Summers, George |
17 Apr 1963 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I36693 |
131 |
Derks, Sharon Jean |
17 Apr 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158951 |
132 |
Harmer, Bessie |
17 Apr 1964 | I342093 | |
133 |
Jenkel, Alvin |
17 Apr 1964 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I55494 |
134 |
Schulze, John |
17 Apr 1964 | I199180 | |
135 |
Simon, John Henry |
17 Apr 1964 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31318 |
136 |
VanderHeyden, Wilhelmina H. |
17 Apr 1964 | I139488 | |
137 |
Verhagen, Mary J. |
17 Apr 1966 | I84480 | |
138 |
Green, Joseph H. |
17 Apr 1967 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I5852 |
139 |
Heimerman, Jacob |
17 Apr 1967 | I143047 | |
140 |
Waldorf, Helena |
17 Apr 1967 | I328861 | |
141 |
Verber, Ruth |
17 Apr 1968 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I343460 |
142 |
Inderieden, Bernadine Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1969 | Paynesville, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I10961 |
143 |
Leurquin, Emil |
17 Apr 1969 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200280 |
144 |
Vanderfin, John |
17 Apr 1969 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I143718 |
145 |
DeWane, Margaret |
17 Apr 1970 | I50552 | |
146 |
Ferron, William John Baptist |
17 Apr 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334932 |
147 |
Lorenzen, Melvin |
17 Apr 1970 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169394 |
148 |
Nussbaum, Magdalena |
17 Apr 1970 | Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin, USA | I341729 |
149 |
Johnston, Fred Gleed |
17 Apr 1971 | I114819 | |
150 |
Madigan, Edward Harold |
17 Apr 1971 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11862 |
151 |
Vincent, Leland |
17 Apr 1971 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I344496 |
152 |
Bauer, Mamie |
17 Apr 1972 | Kingsford, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I130098 |
153 |
Kiefer, Benedict A. |
17 Apr 1972 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I135238 |
154 |
Koch, Erwin H. |
17 Apr 1972 | I318043 | |
155 |
Verhagen, John Martin |
17 Apr 1972 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25866 |
156 |
Doering, Walter |
17 Apr 1973 | I148339 | |
157 |
Verhyen, Henry E. |
17 Apr 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344025 |
158 |
Doerfler, Joseph J. |
17 Apr 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176217 |
159 |
Juckem, Leroy Joseph |
17 Apr 1975 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I146140 |
160 |
Krueger, Bernice |
17 Apr 1976 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130154 |
161 |
Lang, Alice |
17 Apr 1976 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I315491 |
162 |
Oettinger, Arthur H. |
17 Apr 1976 | I133227 | |
163 |
Gerarden, Napoleon |
17 Apr 1977 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I337505 |
164 |
Lemke, Arthur |
17 Apr 1977 | I337468 | |
165 |
Ruppert, Teresa |
17 Apr 1977 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I167178 |
166 |
Wildenberg, Joseph Lambert |
17 Apr 1977 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66261 |
167 |
Hoerning, Arnold |
17 Apr 1978 | I122276 | |
168 |
Summers, Mary |
17 Apr 1978 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I36696 |
169 |
Williams, Nina |
17 Apr 1978 | I84914 | |
170 |
Eiting, Henry Antone |
17 Apr 1979 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I50338 |
171 |
Hank, Clement "Pat" |
17 Apr 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79968 |
172 |
Leis, Simon Lawrence Sr. |
17 Apr 1979 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I311305 |
173 |
Gonnering, Virginia |
17 Apr 1980 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I76052 |
174 |
Kennedy, Edward Francis |
17 Apr 1980 | I190528 | |
175 |
Lehman, Merlin Joseph |
17 Apr 1980 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145368 |
176 |
Rehfeldt, Howard |
17 Apr 1980 | I205220 | |
177 |
VanderLinden, Dorthoy May |
17 Apr 1980 | Arlington, Tarrant, Texas, USA | I138874 |
178 |
Andraschko, Robert |
17 Apr 1981 | I169741 | |
179 |
Murphy, Margaret "Maggie" |
17 Apr 1981 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51561 |
180 |
Summers, Clement Mitchell |
17 Apr 1981 | West Covina, Los Angeles, California, USA | I40361 |
181 |
Campbell, Charles |
17 Apr 1982 | Englewood, Bergen, New Jersey, USA | I196055 |
182 |
Duchateau, Leon Raymond |
17 Apr 1982 | Bradenton, Manatee, Florida, USA | I321590 |
183 |
Frank, Jerome P. |
17 Apr 1982 | I135303 | |
184 |
Gross, Louise |
17 Apr 1982 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I120436 |
185 |
Hawes, Lloyd |
17 Apr 1982 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I130220 |
186 |
Buman, Albert |
17 Apr 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198860 |
187 |
Hinman, Marjory May |
17 Apr 1983 | Orlando, Orange, Florida, USA | I171194 |
188 |
Schmitz, Susan R. |
17 Apr 1983 | I78443 | |
189 |
Tiedt, Arnold Franz Gustav |
17 Apr 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131114 |
190 |
Jirik, Christina |
17 Apr 1984 | I163739 | |
191 |
Skall, Margaret I. |
17 Apr 1984 | I139794 | |
192 |
Befus, Victor |
17 Apr 1985 | Omro, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I346235 |
193 |
Holt, Stella |
17 Apr 1985 | I128549 | |
194 |
Marcott, Robert |
17 Apr 1985 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I128408 |
195 |
Fritsch, Arry Louise |
17 Apr 1986 | I199232 | |
196 |
Kussow, Arthur |
17 Apr 1986 | I167802 | |
197 |
MacNeill, William J. |
17 Apr 1986 | I344690 | |
198 |
Arnold, Frank H. |
17 Apr 1987 | I343089 | |
199 |
Huettl, Francis |
17 Apr 1987 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186862 |
200 |
Koehnke, Howard N. |
17 Apr 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174832 |
201 |
Lafond, Edward |
17 Apr 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315764 |
202 |
Stanelle, Harry Eddie |
17 Apr 1988 | I148487 | |
203 |
Gerrits, Bernice |
17 Apr 1989 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I47762 |
204 |
Heaser, Evelyn |
17 Apr 1989 | I21959 | |
205 |
Konkle, Marie Mary Margaret |
17 Apr 1989 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136603 |
206 |
Rabe, Linda |
17 Apr 1989 | I340330 | |
207 |
Fox, Edmund Jerome |
17 Apr 1990 | Fresno, Fresno, California, USA | I185985 |
208 |
Pankratz, Jerome F. |
17 Apr 1990 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142635 |
209 |
Thom, Lois Madelene |
17 Apr 1990 | I200801 | |
210 |
Willems, Gertruda Josephina |
17 Apr 1990 | Boxmeer, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I327649 |
211 |
Heaser, Clinton |
17 Apr 1991 | I117358 | |
212 |
Kurth, Vincent P. |
17 Apr 1991 | I135454 | |
213 |
Nachel, Robert |
17 Apr 1991 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I186932 |
214 |
Schultz, Avis Dorothea |
17 Apr 1991 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133027 |
215 |
Wassenberg, Venturie Roman |
17 Apr 1991 | I163234 | |
216 |
DeCleene, Hubert |
17 Apr 1992 | I171189 | |
217 |
Kapla, Frances Mary |
17 Apr 1992 | , , Arizona, USA | I113195 |
218 |
Kroll, Everette |
17 Apr 1992 | I313280 | |
219 |
McDaniel, John Howard |
17 Apr 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137173 |
220 |
Nienhaus, William |
17 Apr 1992 | I169024 | |
221 |
VanderZanden, Christine |
17 Apr 1992 | , , Michigan, USA | I135784 |
222 |
Baeten, Agnes Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84662 |
223 |
Dresang, Regina |
17 Apr 1993 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143080 |
224 |
Walker, William J. |
17 Apr 1993 | I135671 | |
225 |
Kurutz, Mary |
17 Apr 1995 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I200645 |
226 |
Navarrete, Frederick |
17 Apr 1995 | , , Nebraska, USA | I314468 |
227 |
Sternhagen, Victor |
17 Apr 1995 | I50509 | |
228 |
Behling, William |
17 Apr 1996 | I205512 | |
229 |
Coenen, Joseph A. |
17 Apr 1996 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I116762 |
230 |
Hoffman, Robert |
17 Apr 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178544 |
231 |
Pelton, Christopher Michael |
17 Apr 1996 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I131857 |
232 |
Solie, Allen Randolf |
17 Apr 1996 | Palo Alto, San Mateo, California, USA | I128 |
233 |
Stroud, Anne |
17 Apr 1996 | Santa Clara, Santa Clara, California, USA | I199396 |
234 |
Brittnacher, Donald J. |
17 Apr 1997 | Sacramento, Sacramento, California, USA | I90697 |
235 |
Hanson, Melvin Carl |
17 Apr 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105543 |
236 |
Janssen, Rosemary |
17 Apr 1997 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130169 |
237 |
Malchow, Richard B. |
17 Apr 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70402 |
238 |
McLaughlin, Martha Margaret |
17 Apr 1997 | I11904 | |
239 |
Wanke, Margaret Anne |
17 Apr 1997 | I45128 | |
240 |
Denstedt, Ethel |
17 Apr 1998 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340424 |
241 |
Ales, Matthew |
17 Apr 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59331 |
242 |
Beran, Siverdean "Sivy" |
17 Apr 1999 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I334 |
243 |
Hartstern, Julianne M. |
17 Apr 1999 | I194277 | |
244 |
Hatchell, Thomas |
17 Apr 1999 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I157314 |
245 |
Jens, Luella |
17 Apr 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172168 |
246 |
Piette, Alfred |
17 Apr 1999 | I127528 | |
247 |
Willems, Sister Mildred, Henrietta Gertrude |
17 Apr 1999 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I94811 |
248 |
DuFrane, Levi Albert |
17 Apr 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69846 |
249 |
Hermus, Elizabeth C. "Betty" |
17 Apr 2000 | I124684 | |
250 |
Rolf, Sister M Irmina, Petronella |
17 Apr 2000 | I92574 | |
251 |
DeBruin, Marvin J. |
17 Apr 2001 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I15702 |
252 |
Erdman, Edward |
17 Apr 2001 | I175665 | |
253 |
Haen, Katharine |
17 Apr 2001 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I124495 |
254 |
Sweere, James E. |
17 Apr 2001 | I107633 | |
255 |
DeBruin, Martin "Ben" |
17 Apr 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36149 |
256 |
Lappen, Ruth Regina |
17 Apr 2002 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86095 |
257 |
Metoxen, Nellie |
17 Apr 2002 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165108 |
258 |
Verhagen, Benedict William |
17 Apr 2002 | Ballwin, St. Louis, Missouri, USA | I18480 |
259 |
Kronschnabel, Audrey Mae |
17 Apr 2003 | I69756 | |
260 |
Tatro, Stephen J. |
17 Apr 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17631 |
261 |
Geiger, Frank |
17 Apr 2004 | Colby, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I169981 |
262 |
Busse, Caleb |
17 Apr 2005 | I322628 | |
263 |
Huebner, Earl F. |
17 Apr 2005 | I314686 | |
264 |
Hwang, Hija Won |
17 Apr 2005 | Lawton, Comanche, Oklahoma, USA | I17450 |
265 |
Klister, Agnes |
17 Apr 2005 | I30049 | |
266 |
Rademacher, Irma |
17 Apr 2005 | Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I86607 |
267 |
VanBeek, George J. |
17 Apr 2005 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I117670 |
268 |
Walber, Erma |
17 Apr 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139132 |
269 |
Fischer, Steven |
17 Apr 2006 | I200132 | |
270 |
Fleishman, Elmer |
17 Apr 2006 | Wausaukee, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I39315 |
271 |
Fuhrman, Bonnie |
17 Apr 2006 | Pompano Beach, Broward, Florida, USA | I200043 |
272 |
Hammen, Beatrice M. |
17 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107001 |
273 |
Kielbasa, Frank Michael "Mike" |
17 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117370 |
274 |
Rammer, Germaine |
17 Apr 2006 | Taycheedah, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I341593 |
275 |
VandenHeuvel, Margaret |
17 Apr 2006 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106484 |
276 |
Danielsen, John Emil |
17 Apr 2007 | I312242 | |
277 |
Drier, Muriel D. |
17 Apr 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194336 |
278 |
Gee, Barbara |
17 Apr 2007 | Redwood City, San Mateo, California, USA | I2650 |
279 |
Gloudemans, William Joseph Henry |
17 Apr 2007 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32320 |
280 |
Paal, Ruth |
17 Apr 2007 | I313969 | |
281 |
Hackel, Rosalie |
17 Apr 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143853 |
282 |
Riehl, Wesley |
17 Apr 2008 | I143821 | |
283 |
Wagner, Alverta |
17 Apr 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315377 |
284 |
Gomm, Lorraine |
17 Apr 2009 | I342741 | |
285 |
Gregorius, Mark John |
17 Apr 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154069 |
286 |
Jorgenson, Mary |
17 Apr 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316743 |
287 |
Persons, Virgil |
17 Apr 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316757 |
288 |
Seidl, Elmer Andreas Adolph "Babe" |
17 Apr 2009 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200039 |
289 |
Vanderheyden, Martin |
17 Apr 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194183 |
290 |
Wing, Kelly A. |
17 Apr 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316767 |
291 |
Collins, Luke Glennon |
17 Apr 2010 | Reno, Washoe, Nevada, USA | I318457 |
292 |
Johnson, Ruth Marie |
17 Apr 2010 | I340727 | |
293 |
Parker, Gail |
17 Apr 2010 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I318431 |
294 |
School, Alyce |
17 Apr 2010 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74228 |
295 |
Vanrossum, Laverne |
17 Apr 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78759 |
296 |
Grimm, Elaine |
17 Apr 2011 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I26289 |
297 |
Hickinbotham, Ethel |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175852 |
298 |
Hooker, Warren J. |
17 Apr 2011 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320774 |
299 |
Keller, Edward F. |
17 Apr 2011 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I320790 |
300 |
Schimke, Ethelyn I. |
17 Apr 2011 | Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I189679 |
301 |
VanHeeswyk, Johanna O. |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41373 |
302 |
Weinfurter, Lois A. |
17 Apr 2011 | I320782 | |
303 |
Hendricks, Kenneth |
17 Apr 2012 | I146179 | |
304 |
Lyneis, Jeanne |
17 Apr 2012 | I197171 | |
305 |
Zielinski, Dorothy |
17 Apr 2012 | Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I175414 |
306 |
Botzet, Nancy |
17 Apr 2013 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204855 |
307 |
Hawley, Carol |
17 Apr 2013 | I69152 | |
308 |
Martin, Laura Roberta |
17 Apr 2013 | San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA | I62609 |
309 |
Thon, Marian Eugina |
17 Apr 2013 | I107292 | |
310 |
Vosters, Norbert Peter |
17 Apr 2013 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63062 |
311 |
Maas, Donald Martin |
17 Apr 2014 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I164217 |
312 |
Meyer, Iley |
17 Apr 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154575 |
313 |
Tank, Leah H. |
17 Apr 2014 | I116659 | |
314 |
Young, Lois |
17 Apr 2014 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I73333 |
315 |
Bevers, Joan |
17 Apr 2015 | I63995 | |
316 |
Cotter, James W. |
17 Apr 2015 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197499 |
317 |
Krines, Wencil James |
17 Apr 2015 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109317 |
318 |
Sommers, Charles E. |
17 Apr 2015 | Normal, Mclean, Illinois, USA | I83407 |
319 |
Cotter, Melvin R. |
17 Apr 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201172 |
320 |
Kiel, Connie |
17 Apr 2016 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I159664 |
321 |
Paalman, Marlene J. |
17 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201192 |
322 |
Schmidt, Anaceil or Anna |
17 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64460 |
323 |
Scott, Lonny |
17 Apr 2016 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201190 |
324 |
Borree, Richard |
17 Apr 2017 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198468 |
325 |
Griesbach, Patrick Sebastian |
17 Apr 2017 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340085 |
326 |
Lietzke, Joanne |
17 Apr 2017 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171091 |
327 |
Skalmusky, Sandra |
17 Apr 2017 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335505 |
328 |
Spalding, John S. |
17 Apr 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170724 |
329 |
Albrecht, Daniel Jay |
17 Apr 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345245 |
330 |
Buchberger, John |
17 Apr 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9355 |
331 |
Fredericks, David |
17 Apr 2018 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I21863 |
332 |
Lemerond, Janice |
17 Apr 2018 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193628 |
333 |
Reitz, Silva "Dolly" |
17 Apr 2018 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I328933 |
334 |
Smudde, Leo "Bud" |
17 Apr 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345200 |
335 |
Sommerhalder, Ken |
17 Apr 2018 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I126457 |
336 |
Wentzel, James |
17 Apr 2018 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345211 |
337 |
Lenhart, Gladys R. |
17 Apr 2020 | St. Paul Villa, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80755 |
338 |
Seggelink, Sandra |
17 Apr 2021 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69821 |
339 |
Verhagen, Patricia |
17 Apr 2021 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50770 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gloudemans, Hendrina |
Aft 16 Apr 1879 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I121767 |
2 |
Tierney, Peter |
Aft 16 Apr 1890 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I156403 |
3 |
Cahany, Anna |
Aft 16 Apr 1895 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I30802 |
4 |
DeKoch, Charles |
Aft 16 Apr 1906 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I141846 |
5 |
VanHoof, Johanna |
Aft 16 Apr 1910 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I50660 |
6 |
Fox, Johanna |
17 Apr 1911 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I157108 |
7 |
McCarty, Daniel Thomas |
17 Apr 1922 | I101847 | |
8 |
Brist, Eva |
17 Apr 1923 | I36462 | |
9 |
Bretschneider, Elmer Joseph |
Aft 16 Apr 1926 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317012 |
10 |
Baeten, Henry |
Aft 16 Apr 1932 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I64883 |
11 |
Grode, Marilyn |
Aft 16 Apr 1935 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I73429 |
12 |
Garvey, Michael H. |
17 Apr 1939 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I51884 |
13 |
Goltz, Emilie |
17 Apr 1941 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I324542 |
14 |
Vandenberg, John Nicholas |
Aft 16 Apr 1946 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I3149 |
15 |
Plutz, Louis A. |
Aft 16 Apr 1950 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I132553 |
16 |
Bowers, Michael Eugene |
Aft 16 Apr 1952 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I132483 |
17 |
Otte, Adolph |
Aft 16 Apr 1958 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I63499 |
18 |
Berghuis, Johanna Mary |
Aft 16 Apr 1959 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I63933 |
19 |
Gonnering, Nicholas |
Aft 16 Apr 1960 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I79100 |
20 |
DeBruin, William C. |
Aft 16 Apr 1964 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I98135 |
21 |
Skrupky, Veronica |
Aft 16 Apr 1965 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I314685 |
22 |
Steichen, Catherine Susan |
17 Apr 1971 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Marty, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54024 |
23 |
Hammen, Helen Marie "Lena" |
Aft 16 Apr 1972 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I68960 |
24 |
Kavanaugh, Alice |
Aft 16 Apr 1972 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I44967 |
25 |
Hengel, Lloyd J. |
Aft 16 Apr 1973 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I318294 |
26 |
Nelson, Gretchen Ann |
Aft 16 Apr 1975 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I312988 |
27 |
Wallace, Helen Catherine |
Aft 16 Apr 1975 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I42004 |
28 |
Buss, Viola A. |
Aft 16 Apr 1976 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I205269 |
29 |
Gerrits, Martin Peter |
Aft 16 Apr 1976 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I25785 |
30 |
Valentyn, Anthony Ben |
Aft 16 Apr 1982 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I102797 |
31 |
Sternhagen, Hattie |
17 Apr 1985 | Oak Hill Cemetery, Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I199652 |
32 |
Verboomen, Leonard F. |
Aft 16 Apr 1990 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I139397 |
33 |
Frassetto, Elizabeth D. |
Aft 16 Apr 1992 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I70552 |
34 |
Salm, Roman Peter |
Aft 16 Apr 1994 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23366 |
35 |
Hermsen, Peter H. |
Aft 16 Apr 1995 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22201 |
36 |
Coenen, Harvey |
Aft 16 Apr 2001 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I27931 |
37 |
Hein, Clarence J. |
Aft 16 Apr 2001 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I137768 |
38 |
Witt, James |
Aft 16 Apr 2002 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I31345 |
39 |
Schmidt, Mark F. |
Aft 16 Apr 2007 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I132272 |
40 |
McHugh, Lester J. |
Aft 16 Apr 2008 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I100011 |
Matches 1 to 74 of 74
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanderZanden, Gerardus
Doremans, Johanna Maria Willems |
17 Apr 1785 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I50328 I50329 |
2 |
Giesbers, John
Vogelzang, Jacoba |
17 Apr 1825 | Sambeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I33809 I77831 |
3 |
Toonen, Cornelius
vanDijk, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1831 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100843 I101729 |
4 |
Ebben, Arnoldus
Gerrits, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1836 | Mill En Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I118602 I118603 |
5 |
Lanspach, Joannes
Maassen, Willemina |
17 Apr 1836 | Mill En Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I178386 I178385 |
6 |
VerVoort, Mathieus
Janssen, Wilhelmina |
17 Apr 1837 | Maashees, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102025 I102039 |
7 |
Vandenberg, Andries
Jans, Henrica |
17 Apr 1839 | Cuijk En Sint Agatha, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I71127 I71128 |
8 |
Gossens, Hermanus
Barten, Joanna |
17 Apr 1842 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122783 I130729 |
9 |
Nachtwey, Henry Ivo
Keller, Mary Ann |
17 Apr 1842 | I181100 I180129 | |
10 |
Hubers, Willem
VanDeKerkhof, Wilhelmina |
17 Apr 1847 | Rijkevoort, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I121947 I121949 |
11 |
Baeten, Reinerus
Hekkes, Johanna |
17 Apr 1850 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I101058 I101061 |
12 |
Greuel, Henry Heinrich
Bergs, Anna Maria |
17 Apr 1855 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I140674 I140726 |
13 |
Hesen, Pieter Jan
Creemers, Elisabeth |
17 Apr 1857 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I50322 I86010 |
14 |
VanderWielen, Joannes
vanDijk, Regina |
17 Apr 1863 | I144149 I144150 | |
15 |
VanderWijst, Adrianus
VanDyneHoven, Johanna Maria |
17 Apr 1869 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I121809 I121810 |
16 |
Beelen, Jacobus
Emons, Johanna |
17 Apr 1871 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32530 I31774 |
17 |
Hendriks, Johannes
Karis, Dorothea |
17 Apr 1871 | Helden, , Limburg, Netherlands | I187491 I187485 |
18 |
Manders, Antone
DeGroot, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1871 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70540 I32961 |
19 |
Verstegen, Albert Egbertus
Weyenberg, Petronella "Nellie" |
17 Apr 1871 | I101442 I34034 | |
20 |
Hupfauf, George
Rogelar, Julia |
17 Apr 1876 | I168608 I130648 | |
21 |
Hansen, Hans Christian
Peterson, Rasmine "Minnie" |
17 Apr 1880 | , Oconto County, Wisconsin, USA | I131169 I131168 |
22 |
Scherf, Matthias
Gotten, Margaretha |
17 Apr 1880 | St. Klemens Catholic Church, Osburg, Germany | I39631 I39632 |
23 |
Baumgart, Paul
Antholz, Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1883 | I178917 I111930 | |
24 |
Schuh, Sebastian
Denor, Margaret |
17 Apr 1883 | I169674 I158888 | |
25 |
Wallenfang, Frank
Wauters, Angeline "Lena" |
17 Apr 1883 | I202322 I202321 | |
26 |
Kahler, Henry
Rahmlow, Mary |
17 Apr 1884 | I121609 I121454 | |
27 |
Ruppert, John
Reckenthaler, Margaret |
17 Apr 1884 | Plankington, Aurora, South Dakota, USA | I64953 I57740 |
28 |
Beckx, Cornelius
Lemmen, Martina |
17 Apr 1885 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I155350 I155351 |
29 |
Michels, Peter
Pauly, Mary Philomena |
17 Apr 1888 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5121 I33151 |
30 |
Schell, Judocus
Kilsdonk, Maria |
17 Apr 1891 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I167172 I182956 |
31 |
Balthazor, Louis
Bricco, Mathilda |
17 Apr 1892 | I110128 I186685 | |
32 |
Meeuwsen, Antone
Heesacker, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1894 | I48910 I48905 | |
33 |
VanLieshout, Henry
Hurkens, Henrica |
17 Apr 1894 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123479 I137033 |
34 |
Verhaagh, John
Schatorie, Anna Mary |
17 Apr 1894 | I113709 I113708 | |
35 |
Greisch, Peter
Smith, Ida |
17 Apr 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193863 I173354 |
36 |
Wunderlich, Christian
Riehl, Mary |
17 Apr 1895 | I154441 I154450 | |
37 |
Bahl, Michael
Scherer, Anna Maria |
17 Apr 1899 | I131391 I131392 | |
38 |
Senso, Richard
Krell, Katherine |
17 Apr 1899 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I11339 I11338 |
39 |
Fowler, Judson
Kruse, Lydia |
17 Apr 1900 | I125624 I125617 | |
40 |
Joos, Johan Jacob
Thielke, Ida Henrietta |
17 Apr 1900 | Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I329556 I329557 |
41 |
Wall, Bernard
Hanelt, Ellen |
17 Apr 1900 | ?, Unknown Location | I60956 I60957 |
42 |
Curtis, Clinton
Kimberly, Lulu Manville |
17 Apr 1901 | I36906 I38152 | |
43 |
Wunderlich, William
Bartmann, Anna |
17 Apr 1904 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110887 I165263 |
44 |
Wall, John Jr.
Ross, Ruth |
17 Apr 1911 | Ironwood, Gogebic, Michigan, USA | I76424 I107975 |
45 |
Maeks, William
Sengstock, Elsie |
17 Apr 1912 | Liberty Grove, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I122289 I147791 |
46 |
Godschalx, Joseph F.
VandenBoom, Clasina M. |
17 Apr 1913 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I132111 I132112 |
47 |
Heindl, William
VanEperen, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
17 Apr 1916 | I40494 I40495 | |
48 |
Killoren, Edward
Jaworski, Estella |
17 Apr 1918 | I130121 I182376 | |
49 |
Losselyong, Nicholas J.
Knapstein, Margaret Henrietta |
17 Apr 1918 | I68775 I106860 | |
50 |
Kurey, Michael
Lettler, Katherine |
17 Apr 1919 | I80130 I80131 | |
51 |
Coenen, Peter J.
LaRock, Lillian M. |
17 Apr 1922 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I27924 I30424 |
52 |
Hoffmann, Philip S.
VanDyke, Marie Frances "Mamie" |
17 Apr 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110466 I146283 |
53 |
Weber, Louis Michael
Thuecks, Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1928 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Boyd, Wisconsin, USA | I1995 I11751 |
54 |
Aller, Joseph Florian
Fritsch, Rose |
17 Apr 1929 | I158425 I161947 | |
55 |
Minten, Anthony
Smits, Regina |
17 Apr 1929 | St. Boniface Catholic Church, De Pere, Wisconsin, USA | I44655 I52593 |
56 |
Dewane, Rolland Michel
Cisler, Alice |
17 Apr 1934 | Kewaunee, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I348900 I348901 |
57 |
Blindauer, Harold John
Cameron, Edna Catherine |
17 Apr 1937 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin | I22116 I22117 |
58 |
Petersen, Lawrence Nissen
Scott, Wilma May |
17 Apr 1938 | I341670 I341667 | |
59 |
Werner, Grover
Lillge, Lavida |
17 Apr 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121337 I154610 |
60 |
Hietpas, Albert Nicholas "Bert"
Huiting, Margaret Esther |
17 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23165 I22999 |
61 |
Haen, Jerome Louis
Nytes, Merzetha Marie |
17 Apr 1941 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6415 I6421 |
62 |
Miller, William
Murphy, Lorraine |
17 Apr 1941 | I98081 I51807 | |
63 |
DeBruin, Earl Peter
VanHammond, Lorraine |
17 Apr 1942 | I15688 I89852 | |
64 |
Pritzl, Lt. Col. Carl Joseph
Gravelle, Bertha Myrtle |
17 Apr 1942 | Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, USA | I116399 I116261 |
65 |
vandenBoogaard, Matthew
Melendy, Marian Jean |
17 Apr 1943 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I69957 I78446 |
66 |
DeBruin, Ervin E.
Verhagen, Jermilla "Millie" |
17 Apr 1947 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I15679 I15681 |
67 |
Miller, William Donald
Strobl, LaVerne "Lolly" |
17 Apr 1947 | I112121 I192936 | |
68 |
Wachlin, Delbert J.
McCann, Margaret T. |
17 Apr 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137585 I95335 |
69 |
Deeg, George Andrew
Lamers, Audrey Mae |
17 Apr 1948 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I4768 I4767 |
70 |
Lessor, Joseph P.
Graefe, Ruth |
17 Apr 1948 | I315135 I341322 | |
71 |
Mauthe, Lawrence A.
VanVreede, Phyliss E. |
17 Apr 1948 | I89051 I152304 | |
72 |
Mischler, Harold James
Verstegen, Beverly Marian |
17 Apr 1952 | I74939 I74938 | |
73 |
Bougie, John Joseph
Vandenberg, Patricia Ann |
17 Apr 1958 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32455 I37934 |
74 |
Wall, Donald E.
Bryll, Josephine E. |
17 Apr 1971 | I145000 I163660 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verkuilen, Harriet "Hattie" |
17 Apr 1908 | I73600 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbian, Catharine |
17 Apr 1871 | I180946 | |
2 |
Julius, Amanda |
17 Apr 1887 | I121152 | |
3 |
Ziesemer, George |
17 Apr 1910 | I201054 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leus, Hermannus Henricus |
17 Apr 1820 | I21568 | |
2 |
Wilpolt, Maria Anna Dina |
17 Apr 1830 | I3441 | |
3 |
Braun, Wilhelm |
17 Apr 1876 | I323508 | |
4 |
VanRoy, Michael |
17 Apr 1878 | I132803 | |
5 |
Kuhn, Anna |
17 Apr 1882 | I167681 | |
6 |
Murphy, UnknownF |
17 Apr 1889 | I177580 | |
7 |
Johnson, William W. |
17 Apr 1900 | I9623 | |
8 |
Rohan, Katherine T. |
17 Apr 1900 | I40447 | |
9 |
Vandenack, Guy Edward |
17 Apr 1902 | I345777 | |
10 |
Bayorgeon, Amay |
17 Apr 1903 | I145236 | |
11 |
Hofacker, Eleanor |
17 Apr 1904 | I157690 | |
12 |
Gerrits, Edward |
17 Apr 1906 | I109466 | |
13 |
Etten, Norbert |
17 Apr 1907 | I164284 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faber, Anna |
17 Apr 1824 | I56337 | |
2 |
Guyette, Mitchell |
17 Apr 1883 | I125139 | |
3 |
Raaymakers, Adrian |
17 Apr 1889 | I83992 | |
4 |
Vandenberg, Joseph Leo Aloysius |
17 Apr 1893 | I3220 | |
5 |
Dietzler, Gordon |
17 Apr 1907 | I91292 | |
6 |
Romenesko, Richard |
17 Apr 1943 | I12871 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kortenhof, Theodore |
17 Apr 1870 | I88520 | |
2 |
Keehan, Clarence |
17 Apr 1901 | Outagamie Vol 05 Page 88 | I35104 |
3 |
Dolven, William |
17 Apr 1905 | I6101 | |
4 |
Rijnen, Petronella |
17 Apr 1926 | I309247 | |
5 |
McNamara, Leo Aloysius |
17 Apr 1931 | I36471 | |
6 |
Jeske, Emilie |
17 Apr 1942 | Outagamie Vol. 38 Page 123 | I107030 |
7 |
Kircher, John |
17 Apr 1959 | I324307 | |
8 |
Kried, Rosemary M. |
17 Apr 1962 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I42942 |
9 |
Green, Joseph H. |
17 Apr 1967 | Brown Vol 90 page 556 | I5852 |
10 |
Leurquin, Emil |
17 Apr 1969 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 012581 | I200280 |
11 |
Vanderfin, John |
17 Apr 1969 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 011270 | I143718 |
12 |
Madigan, Edward Harold |
17 Apr 1971 | I11862 | |
13 |
Koch, Erwin H. |
17 Apr 1972 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959 - 1997 | I318043 |
14 |
Lang, Alice |
17 Apr 1976 | I315491 | |
15 |
Oettinger, Arthur H. |
17 Apr 1976 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 012806 | I133227 |
16 |
Unknown, Genevieve |
17 Apr 1977 | I317406 | |
17 |
Hoerning, Arnold |
17 Apr 1978 | I122276 | |
18 |
Summers, Mary |
17 Apr 1978 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I36696 |
19 |
Gonnering, Virginia |
17 Apr 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 009702 | I76052 |
20 |
VanderLinden, Dorthoy May |
17 Apr 1980 | I138874 | |
21 |
Andraschko, Robert |
17 Apr 1981 | I169741 | |
22 |
Hawes, Lloyd |
17 Apr 1982 | I130220 | |
23 |
Skall, Margaret I. |
17 Apr 1984 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I139794 |
24 |
Marcott, Robert |
17 Apr 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 300861 | I128408 |
25 |
MacNeill, William J. |
17 Apr 1986 | I344690 | |
26 |
Gerrits, Bernice |
17 Apr 1989 | I47762 | |
27 |
Fox, Edmund Jerome |
17 Apr 1990 | I185985 | |
28 |
Nachel, Robert |
17 Apr 1991 | I186932 | |
29 |
Coenen, Joseph A. |
17 Apr 1996 | I116762 | |
30 |
Solie, Allen Randolf |
17 Apr 1996 | I128 | |
31 |
Ales, Matthew |
17 Apr 1999 | Vol 141 page 488 | I59331 |
32 |
Beran, Siverdean "Sivy" |
17 Apr 1999 | I334 | |
33 |
Hatchell, Thomas |
17 Apr 1999 | I157314 | |
34 |
Lappen, Ruth Regina |
17 Apr 2002 | Outagamie Vol 148 page 160 | I86095 |
35 |
Verhagen, Benedict William |
17 Apr 2002 | I18480 | |
36 |
Kronschnabel, Audrey Mae |
17 Apr 2003 | I69756 | |
37 |
Fischer, Steven |
17 Apr 2006 | I200132 | |
38 |
Fuhrman, Bonnie |
17 Apr 2006 | I200043 | |
39 |
Gee, Barbara |
17 Apr 2007 | I2650 | |
40 |
Paal, Ruth |
17 Apr 2007 | I313969 | |
41 |
Seidl, Elmer Andreas Adolph "Babe" |
17 Apr 2009 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200039 |
42 |
Hooker, Warren J. |
17 Apr 2011 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320774 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VandenBogard, Anna Maria |
Aft 16 Apr 1843 | Unknown | I121989 |
2 |
Bauer, Margaret |
17 Apr 1854 | on the ship Ossippee from Antwerp | I53566 |
3 |
Griesbach, Casper |
17 Apr 1854 | on the ship Ossippee from Antwerp | I53444 |
4 |
Griesbach, Catherine |
17 Apr 1854 | on the ship Ossippee from Antwerp | I157904 |
5 |
Griesbach, Friedrick |
17 Apr 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I53565 |
6 |
Griesbach, Michael |
17 Apr 1854 | on the ship Ossippee from Antwerp | I86115 |
7 |
Griesbach, Sebastian |
17 Apr 1854 | on the ship Ossippee from Antwerp | I50808 |
8 |
DeMoulin, Pierre Joseph |
17 Apr 1856 | on the ship "S.S. Buena Vista", Antwerp to Boston, arriving 17 April 1856 | I131891 |
9 |
Fabry, Jean Jacques |
17 Apr 1856 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I200653 |
10 |
Fabry, Octavie |
17 Apr 1856 | on the ship "Buena Vista", Antwerp to Boston, 3 March 1856 to 17 April… | I200654 |
11 |
Hiquet, Stephania |
17 Apr 1856 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I80503 |
12 |
Lefebvre, Julie |
17 Apr 1856 | I121756 | |
13 |
Peeters, Jean Baptiste |
17 Apr 1856 | I105786 | |
14 |
Peeters, Petronille |
17 Apr 1856 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I105785 |
15 |
Willart, Desire J. |
17 Apr 1856 | I121755 | |
16 |
Vandenberg, John |
17 Apr 1858 | I22026 | |
17 |
Vandenberg, John William |
17 Apr 1858 | I101080 | |
18 |
Schimberg, Henry |
17 Apr 1868 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I168650 |
19 |
Schultheis, Mary |
Aft 16 Apr 1868 | I324305 | |
20 |
Bloedel, Appolonia |
17 Apr 1882 | I58816 | |
21 |
Hendricks, Bertha |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95872 |
22 |
Kortz, George |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95874 |
23 |
Kortz, Henry |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95878 |
24 |
Kortz, John |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95877 |
25 |
Kortz, Nellie |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I51414 |
26 |
Kortz, Theodor |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95871 |
27 |
Kortz, Wilhelmine |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I136394 |
28 |
Kortz, William |
17 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95875 |
29 |
VanderZanden, Henry |
Aft 16 Apr 1888 | Unknown | I119972 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | International Arrival/Departure | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pennings, Abbot Bernard H. O. Praem |
17 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I318628 |
2 |
VanSchijndel, Theodorus |
17 Apr 1921 | I110856 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Groh, Peter |
Between 17 Apr 1861 and 21 Aug 1861 | Civil War, Company G, 1st Wisconsin Infantry | I198490 |
2 |
Hill, R. S. |
Between 17 Apr 1861 and 21 Aug 1861 | Civil War Company E, 1st Wisconsin Infantry | I327963 |
3 |
Hoerth, Roman |
From 17 Apr 1941 to 16 Aug 1945 | WWII, | I163928 |
4 |
Leis, Norbert A. Sr. |
Between 17 Apr 1941 and 12 May 1945 | WWII ARMY | I20434 |
5 |
Lyons, Harley |
Between 17 Apr 1941 and 31 Oct 1945 | WWII - US Army | I63668 |
6 |
Deno, Ernest |
Between 17 Apr 1942 and 15 Aug 1945 | US Army | I93216 |
7 |
Fischbach, Paul |
Between 17 Apr 1942 and 14 Nov 1945 | WWII ARMY | I10675 |
8 |
Coenen, Clayton J. "Clyde" |
Between 17 Apr 1943 and 6 Oct 1945 | WWII, US Army | I25314 |
9 |
Ristau, Richard E. "Darky" |
From 17 Apr 1944 to 15 Jun 1946 | WWII, US Navy | I98144 |
10 |
Hengel, Lloyd J. |
From 17 Apr 1945 to 27 Feb 1946 | WWII - US army | I318294 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Namesake | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pelle, Caroline Josephine |
Aft 16 Apr 1891 | I10432 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherry, Helen |
17 Apr 1929 | I204829 | |
2 |
Bergervoert, Josephine |
17 Apr 1940 | I138454 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micke, Bernard Herman |
17 Apr 1896 | Kaukauna Sun | I691 |
2 |
Nabbefeld, Joannes Theodore |
17 Apr 1896 | Kaukauna Sun | I34735 |
3 |
Reichel, Frederick |
17 Apr 1896 | Kaukauna Times | I45871 |
4 |
Garlich, Magdelena "Lena" |
17 Apr 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I439 |
5 |
Lohfing, Marie |
17 Apr 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I729 |
6 |
Coffey, Daniel |
17 Apr 1908 | Kaukauna Times | I6924 |
7 |
Schommer, Henry "Harry" |
17 Apr 1908 | Appleton Post Crescent | I68596 |
8 |
Schmalz, Arthur M. |
17 Apr 1964 | Kaukauna Times | I12903 |
Matches 1 to 119 of 119
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bourassa, Marie Judith |
17 Apr 1884 | Centralia Enterprise | I186577 |
2 |
Schroeder, Magdelena |
17 Apr 1896 | Kaukauna Times | I143195 |
3 |
Bauer, Michael |
17 Apr 1897 | Appleton Post Crescent | I151887 |
4 |
Heup, Peter |
17 Apr 1900 | Oshkosh daily Northwestern | I337943 |
5 |
Jansen, Jacob |
17 Apr 1903 | Kaukauna Sun | I5013 |
6 |
Wassenberg, John M. |
Aft 16 Apr 1912 | Appleton Post Crescent | I110677 |
7 |
Kortz, Theodor |
17 Apr 1913 | Kaukauna Times | I95871 |
8 |
Runte, UnknownF |
17 Apr 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I168143 |
9 |
Landgraf, Margareta |
17 Apr 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I114894 |
10 |
Wimberger, Henry |
17 Apr 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I150245 |
11 |
Liesch, Nicholas |
17 Apr 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I122776 |
12 |
Block, Andrew |
17 Apr 1922 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169366 |
13 |
Smith, Mary |
17 Apr 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83830 |
14 |
Buresch, Wenzel Sr. |
17 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I102395 |
15 |
Henes, Eleanor |
17 Apr 1924 | Appleton Post Crescent | I153505 |
16 |
Kilsdonk, Anna Henriette |
17 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I63616 |
17 |
Krautkramer, Peter |
17 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I11442 |
18 |
Kuehl, John |
17 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I127312 |
19 |
Burton, Ernest |
17 Apr 1926 | APC | I187142 |
20 |
Donahue, Ida |
17 Apr 1926 | Appleton Post Crescent | I159965 |
21 |
Buscher, Carl |
Aft 16 Apr 1928 | APC | I129802 |
22 |
Paulsen, Martha |
17 Apr 1934 | Kaukauna Times | I321624 |
23 |
Zinzow, Robert James |
17 Apr 1934 | Kaukauna Times | I127186 |
24 |
Melcher, Laura |
17 Apr 1935 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I34155 |
25 |
Eckes, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1936 | Kaukauna Times | I188417 |
26 |
Finnegan, Bridget |
17 Apr 1936 | I132568 | |
27 |
Fuchsgruber, August |
17 Apr 1936 | Kaukauna Times | I336851 |
28 |
McGillan, Robert |
17 Apr 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324165 |
29 |
Deno, George H. |
17 Apr 1942 | Kaukauna Times | I97577 |
30 |
Weyers, Henrietta |
17 Apr 1942 | Kaukauna Times | I99349 |
31 |
Grunwald, Bertha |
17 Apr 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I178319 |
32 |
Heinemann, Fred V. |
17 Apr 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324170 |
33 |
Moser, Lena L. |
17 Apr 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166698 |
34 |
Plutz, Louis A. |
17 Apr 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132553 |
35 |
Rink, Jacob J. |
17 Apr 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172983 |
36 |
Jansen, Peter J. |
17 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126918 |
37 |
Schmitt, Peter N. |
17 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40171 |
38 |
Helein, Barnabas M. |
17 Apr 1956 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I62047 |
39 |
Otte, Adolph |
17 Apr 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63499 |
40 |
Briggs, Flavilla O. |
17 Apr 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I115355 |
41 |
VanHeuklon, Kenneth James |
17 Apr 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127451 |
42 |
Hawley, Lenora "Nora" |
17 Apr 1961 | Appleton Post Crescent | I193413 |
43 |
Feldkamp, George |
17 Apr 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I35845 |
44 |
DeBruin, William C. |
17 Apr 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98135 |
45 |
Schulze, John |
17 Apr 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199180 |
46 |
Dresang, Gerald |
17 Apr 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132008 |
47 |
Launstein, Sophia |
17 Apr 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154639 |
48 |
Skrupky, Veronica |
17 Apr 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314685 |
49 |
Geenen, Anne C. |
17 Apr 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I130880 |
50 |
Kessler, Ruth |
17 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125229 |
51 |
Lettler, Peter |
17 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118084 |
52 |
Ferron, William John Baptist |
17 Apr 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334932 |
53 |
Julius, Augusta |
17 Apr 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121153 |
54 |
Lorenzen, Melvin |
17 Apr 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169394 |
55 |
Skilling, Clement |
17 Apr 1970 | APC | I132348 |
56 |
Micke, Nicholas F. |
17 Apr 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I67783 |
57 |
Gelbke, Gertrude |
17 Apr 1974 | APC | I144232 |
58 |
Collette, Agnus |
17 Apr 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191648 |
59 |
Juckem, Leroy Joseph |
17 Apr 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146140 |
60 |
Hofacker, William |
Aft 16 Apr 1978 | I12035 | |
61 |
Gonnering, Virginia |
17 Apr 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76052 |
62 |
Rehfeldt, Howard |
17 Apr 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205220 |
63 |
Nequette, Dorothy |
Aft 16 Apr 1991 | I178397 | |
64 |
Fargo, Theodore "Ted" |
17 Apr 1993 | APC | I77216 |
65 |
Behnke, Rueben |
17 Apr 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313601 |
66 |
Salm, Roman Peter |
17 Apr 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23366 |
67 |
Conrad, Dwayne |
17 Apr 1998 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23004 |
68 |
Ahrens, William Orville |
Aft 16 Apr 1999 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143213 |
69 |
Balza, George Anton |
Aft 16 Apr 1999 | I140233 | |
70 |
Coenen, Harvey |
Aft 16 Apr 2001 | Kaukauna Times | I27931 |
71 |
Jansen, Glen F. |
17 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I109119 |
72 |
Meulemans, Bernard Everist |
17 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I50797 |
73 |
Quella, Rita |
17 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189293 |
74 |
Berg, Margaret M. |
17 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134273 |
75 |
Soter, Angie |
17 Apr 2002 | Fond du Lac Reporter | I139460 |
76 |
Williams, Irene E. |
17 Apr 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118017 |
77 |
Berken, Greta C. |
17 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77284 |
78 |
Felzer, Stanley "Boots" |
17 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127968 |
79 |
Koehler, Caroline "Carol" Lavonne |
17 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138432 |
80 |
Stumpf, Carl G. |
17 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137374 |
81 |
Fischer, Charles Paul |
17 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I55875 |
82 |
Huycke, Roy |
17 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111570 |
83 |
Kobussen, Gladys M. |
17 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33728 |
84 |
Griesbach, Celestine "Sally" |
17 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85564 |
85 |
McHugh, Lester J. |
17 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I100011 |
86 |
Page, Rueben |
17 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195701 |
87 |
Portman, Rose A. |
Aft 16 Apr 2009 | I200035 | |
88 |
Portman, Rose A. |
Aft 16 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200035 |
89 |
Wichman, Gwendolyn |
Aft 16 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316784 |
90 |
Ahrens, Joan |
17 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163555 |
91 |
Kamke, Robert C. |
17 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191844 |
92 |
Zimmerman, May Lavern |
Aft 16 Apr 2010 | I99488 | |
93 |
Braun, Christopher |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320760 |
94 |
Bricco, Lawrence James |
Aft 16 Apr 2011 | I181777 | |
95 |
Bringman, Helen |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175757 |
96 |
Curtis, Janette |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205181 |
97 |
Guyette, Richard Francis "Dick" |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205515 |
98 |
Hoffmann, Johannes R. |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321486 |
99 |
Miller, Donna |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320763 |
100 |
Zwicker, Margaret |
17 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I49384 |
101 |
Nooyen, Clarence "Sam" |
17 Apr 2012 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I148119 |
102 |
Grall, George W. |
17 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324010 |
103 |
Krzkowski, Grace Ann |
17 Apr 2013 | Wisconsin Rapids Daily Tribune | I973 |
104 |
Mueller, Gerald E. "Jerry" |
17 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324017 |
105 |
VandenBoogart, Martin |
17 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12380 |
106 |
VandenHeuvel, Nancy |
17 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I14328 |
107 |
Vanderwielen, Theodore Martin |
17 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166134 |
108 |
Baeten, Joan |
17 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I6425 |
109 |
Beschta, J. J. Gene "Skip" |
17 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143689 |
110 |
Huss, Carl Joseph |
Aft 16 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83936 |
111 |
Tappa, Mary Jane |
17 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163048 |
112 |
Ernst, Shirley Marie |
17 Apr 2016 | APC | I335391 |
113 |
Gerrits, Gerald |
17 Apr 2016 | APC | I21014 |
114 |
Grissman, Frances |
17 Apr 2016 | APC | I198898 |
115 |
Pleier, Esther |
17 Apr 2016 | APC | I127615 |
116 |
VanGompel, Veronica |
17 Apr 2016 | APC | I77348 |
117 |
Williamson, James John |
17 Apr 2016 | APC | I180705 |
118 |
Hackel, William |
17 Apr 2018 | APC | I345155 |
119 |
Krabbe, Elaine Doris |
17 Apr 2018 | APC | I345159 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruecker, John William |
Bef 18 Apr 1954 | Farmer - Chessemaker | I6146 |
2 |
Hagstrom, Carlton |
Bef 18 Apr 1959 | Unknown | I61446 |
3 |
Ryan, William Dennis |
Bef 18 Apr 1963 | Civil Engineer Road Building - Director of Wisconsin Highway Planning… | I4940 |
4 |
Schmalz, Eva H. |
Bef 18 Apr 1963 | Home Maker | I22069 |
5 |
Green, Mary Susannah |
Bef 18 Apr 1981 | Unknown | I5855 |
6 |
Baeten, Edward W. |
Bef 18 Apr 1983 | Farmer - Fireman at Nicolet paper for 24 years. | I44784 |
7 |
Mischler, Peter J. |
Bef 18 Apr 1995 | Farmer - Dairy, Disabled, Nat'l Guards | I4012 |
8 |
Fox, Gerald Thomas |
Bef 18 Apr 2005 | Badger Northland, Kaukauna | I18108 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Plutz, Louis A. |
Aft 16 Apr 1950 | I132553 | |
2 |
Micke, Nicholas F. |
Aft 16 Apr 1971 | I67783 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Behling, William |
17 Apr 1996 | I205512 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geenen, Anne C. |
Aft 16 Apr 1967 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I130880 |
2 |
Micke, Nicholas F. |
Aft 16 Apr 1971 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I67783 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs