Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 332 of 332
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruppert, Christian |
18 Apr 1689 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54927 |
2 |
Gorgen, Johann Richard |
18 Apr 1728 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37675 |
3 |
Hesselman, Catharina Elisabet |
18 Apr 1773 | Lüdinghausen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I13963 |
4 |
VandenBerk, Mechelina |
18 Apr 1795 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I65448 |
5 |
Koster, Johann |
18 Apr 1796 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I60725 |
6 |
Wassenberg, Johannes William |
18 Apr 1802 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I143587 |
7 |
Hoersch, Matthias |
18 Apr 1804 | I100797 | |
8 |
Lyon, Sarah |
18 Apr 1806 | I334349 | |
9 |
Buss, Dorothea Louisa |
18 Apr 1808 | Meesow, , Zachodniopomorskie, Poland | I132442 |
10 |
Roemer, Herman Franz |
18 Apr 1809 | Erlinghausen, Germany | I121715 |
11 |
Vankilsdonk, Maria |
18 Apr 1812 | I166827 | |
12 |
Debijl, Wlhelmus |
18 Apr 1816 | Wanssum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I148717 |
13 |
Hemauer, George |
18 Apr 1818 | , , , Germany | I176082 |
14 |
Brockway, John |
18 Apr 1820 | Utica, Oneida, New York, USA | I122803 |
15 |
Stommel, Herman Joseph |
18 Apr 1820 | Brohl, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I149980 |
16 |
Richmond, George |
18 Apr 1821 | Hillsdale, Columbia, New York, USA | I200819 |
17 |
VanRixel, Martin |
18 Apr 1822 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I50981 |
18 |
VanDinter, Johannes |
18 Apr 1826 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I135361 |
19 |
Hendriks, Francisca |
18 Apr 1827 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101085 |
20 |
Atkinson, Elizabeth Yates |
18 Apr 1830 | Liverpool, England | I199112 |
21 |
Artmann, Martha |
18 Apr 1832 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50263 |
22 |
Goerl, Lorenz |
18 Apr 1832 | I197569 | |
23 |
Janssen, William |
18 Apr 1832 | , , , Netherlands | I123059 |
24 |
Schnell, Adam |
18 Apr 1832 | Mecklenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I100161 |
25 |
vandenWassanberg, Gerdina |
18 Apr 1833 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I84283 |
26 |
Degroot, Cornelius |
18 Apr 1835 | I329537 | |
27 |
Mueller, Margaretha |
18 Apr 1836 | Roodt, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I4231 |
28 |
VanDeraa, Peter |
18 Apr 1836 | I36393 | |
29 |
Hartjes, Gertrude |
18 Apr 1840 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100839 |
30 |
Langermann, Caroline |
18 Apr 1840 | Langenhagen, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I149168 |
31 |
Lyonnais, Dometil Sophia |
18 Apr 1842 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25644 |
32 |
Stodtmann, Anna Maria Gertrude |
18 Apr 1842 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25393 |
33 |
Bombers, Katherine |
18 Apr 1843 | , , , Belgium | I159789 |
34 |
Roche, Mary |
18 Apr 1843 | , , Ontario, Canada | I203070 |
35 |
Gloudemans, Hendrikus |
18 Apr 1844 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102208 |
36 |
Molitor, Mary Jane Anna |
18 Apr 1845 | Mensdorf, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I34273 |
37 |
Buckland, Comfort D. |
18 Apr 1846 | , , Ohio, USA | I190367 |
38 |
Duckland, Comfort Starr |
18 Apr 1846 | I316891 | |
39 |
VanHulst, Catherine |
18 Apr 1846 | Zeelst, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100999 |
40 |
Sengstock, Henrietta |
18 Apr 1847 | , , , Germany | I153098 |
41 |
Noe, Joseph |
18 Apr 1848 | Nekimi, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I156851 |
42 |
Lindekugel, August Lebrecht Frederick |
18 Apr 1849 | Reats, Germany | I160092 |
43 |
Bowerman, Mary |
18 Apr 1850 | , , , Canada | I333636 |
44 |
Ellmore, Joe Miles |
18 Apr 1851 | I316894 | |
45 |
Rammer, Ferdinand |
18 Apr 1851 | Blindendorf, Austria | I1853 |
46 |
Schuh, Henry |
18 Apr 1851 | , , , Germany | I120118 |
47 |
Tracy, John |
18 Apr 1852 | , County Limerick, Ireland | I307148 |
48 |
Lohman, Minnie |
18 Apr 1854 | Oldenburg, , Niedersachsen, Germany | I119936 |
49 |
Renn, Mary |
18 Apr 1854 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79663 |
50 |
Schmidt, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1854 | , , , Austria | I176465 |
51 |
DeDecker, Theophile Joseph |
18 Apr 1855 | Thorembais-Les-Beguines, , Brabant, Belgium | I149548 |
52 |
Bevers, Leonard |
18 Apr 1856 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I63997 |
53 |
Desnoyers, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1856 | I324128 | |
54 |
Heinel, Margaret |
18 Apr 1856 | I13961 | |
55 |
Quell, August |
18 Apr 1856 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I176258 |
56 |
Freeman, James |
18 Apr 1857 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I161681 |
57 |
Hammel, Wilhelmina |
18 Apr 1857 | I150346 | |
58 |
Herr, Katherine |
18 Apr 1857 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I155299 |
59 |
Schoenian, Albert Heinrich Julius |
18 Apr 1857 | , , , Germany | I125337 |
60 |
VanTreeck, Wendel Frank |
18 Apr 1857 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I100287 |
61 |
Ebben, Martin |
18 Apr 1858 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25005 |
62 |
Leurquin, John |
18 Apr 1859 | Temploux, , Namur, Belgium | I196801 |
63 |
Schaefer, Henry |
18 Apr 1859 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I104389 |
64 |
Boettcher, Amelia |
18 Apr 1860 | Drenow, Pommerania, Germany | I123399 |
65 |
VandenElsen, Walterus |
18 Apr 1860 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I77168 |
66 |
Haelfrisch, George Friedrich |
18 Apr 1862 | Liberty, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I180778 |
67 |
Sundorf, Joseph Bernard |
18 Apr 1865 | Legden, Isingort, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3594 |
68 |
VanderZanden, Lamburtus |
18 Apr 1865 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I99522 |
69 |
Holdorf, Emma |
18 Apr 1866 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I35206 |
70 |
Jansen, Leonem |
18 Apr 1867 | I38281 | |
71 |
Braasch, Conrad |
18 Apr 1868 | I22421 | |
72 |
Schreiter, Wensel A. |
18 Apr 1868 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166513 |
73 |
Hietpas, Antone A. |
18 Apr 1870 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22872 |
74 |
Nies, Peter |
18 Apr 1870 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I71175 |
75 |
Meehan, Henrietta |
18 Apr 1871 | I49979 | |
76 |
Eastman, Theodore |
18 Apr 1872 | , , Iowa, USA | I200780 |
77 |
Hayes, Frank David |
18 Apr 1873 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177641 |
78 |
Romsom, John |
18 Apr 1874 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99411 |
79 |
Tiesling, Anton |
18 Apr 1874 | , , , Netherlands | I139619 |
80 |
Unknown, Rika |
18 Apr 1874 | I181645 | |
81 |
Innis, Gertrude V. |
18 Apr 1875 | Seven Valleys, York, Pennsylvania, USA | I318830 |
82 |
DeCleene, Mary |
18 Apr 1876 | I49797 | |
83 |
Schwabenlander, Josephine |
18 Apr 1876 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I124265 |
84 |
Tesch, William J. |
18 Apr 1876 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307053 |
85 |
Wettstein, Catherine |
18 Apr 1876 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162300 |
86 |
Grebe, Edward |
18 Apr 1878 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I157999 |
87 |
Hockers, Jacob Henry |
18 Apr 1878 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I75390 |
88 |
Kroll, Frank |
18 Apr 1878 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133430 |
89 |
Hall, George |
18 Apr 1880 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I157466 |
90 |
Unknown, Gertrude |
Cal 18 Apr 1880 | I321823 | |
91 |
Affeldt, August |
18 Apr 1881 | , , , Germany | I180636 |
92 |
Miller, William |
18 Apr 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104150 |
93 |
vandeWeyer, Joseph |
18 Apr 1881 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98240 |
94 |
Zierler, Frank |
18 Apr 1881 | Aniwa, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I134202 |
95 |
Leonhardt, Frances |
18 Apr 1882 | I188356 | |
96 |
Whipple, Wilder |
18 Apr 1882 | I334305 | |
97 |
Garrity, William |
18 Apr 1883 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147540 |
98 |
Franzke, Ida |
18 Apr 1885 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127892 |
99 |
Morrissey, John Andrew |
18 Apr 1885 | Ishpeming, Marquette, Michigan, USA | I189330 |
100 |
Wittlin, Albert "Bert" |
18 Apr 1885 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103266 |
101 |
Biedenbender, Carl |
18 Apr 1886 | I146611 | |
102 |
Fischer, Louise |
18 Apr 1886 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140124 |
103 |
Golden, Stella |
18 Apr 1886 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I79160 |
104 |
Peters, Cornelius |
18 Apr 1886 | , , , Netherlands | I108839 |
105 |
Skafte, Helga |
18 Apr 1886 | I317882 | |
106 |
Gee, Ralph Archibald |
18 Apr 1887 | Norway, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I155553 |
107 |
Ferch, Sarah |
18 Apr 1888 | I141414 | |
108 |
Gerarden, Napoleon |
18 Apr 1888 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I337505 |
109 |
Goodwill, Alice |
18 Apr 1888 | Norwood, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I144399 |
110 |
Heesakkers, Henry |
18 Apr 1888 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83198 |
111 |
Hespe, Carl W. |
18 Apr 1888 | I319484 | |
112 |
Hyde, Gladys |
18 Apr 1888 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312599 |
113 |
Springstroh, Clara Ida "Rose" |
18 Apr 1888 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99590 |
114 |
Brockhaus, Anna Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1889 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I150200 |
115 |
Gaffney, James William |
18 Apr 1890 | Pound, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I137919 |
116 |
Phillips, Anna Sophie |
18 Apr 1890 | Meeme, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I17794 |
117 |
Rutten, Walter B. |
18 Apr 1890 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84290 |
118 |
Schloeder, Michael L. |
18 Apr 1890 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I55308 |
119 |
Jaeckels, Johann |
18 Apr 1891 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91424 |
120 |
Luebke, Ella Emilie |
18 Apr 1891 | I134421 | |
121 |
Scherhaufer, Alois John |
18 Apr 1891 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I14934 |
122 |
Tennie, John Wenzel |
18 Apr 1891 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139538 |
123 |
Werner, Alexia |
18 Apr 1891 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107233 |
124 |
Werner, Joseph |
18 Apr 1891 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107223 |
125 |
Dogot, Genevieve |
18 Apr 1892 | I144211 | |
126 |
Mayer, Johanna Dorothy |
18 Apr 1892 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97543 |
127 |
Zeinert, Ella |
18 Apr 1892 | I191551 | |
128 |
Krueger, Hugo |
18 Apr 1893 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I22013 |
129 |
Purath, Annie |
18 Apr 1893 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198713 |
130 |
Randerson, Margaret |
18 Apr 1893 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64470 |
131 |
Staple, Frederick Carl |
18 Apr 1893 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147481 |
132 |
Breier, Beatrice |
18 Apr 1894 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180739 |
133 |
Kuepper, Susan |
18 Apr 1894 | I169887 | |
134 |
Lehman, Ida Frieda |
18 Apr 1894 | Germania, Shawano, Wisconsin | I309643 |
135 |
Plutz, Mary Irene |
18 Apr 1894 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124509 |
136 |
Vandenberg, Leon |
18 Apr 1894 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I3216 |
137 |
Green, Henry |
18 Apr 1895 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143200 |
138 |
Jamison, John Harvey |
18 Apr 1895 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183155 |
139 |
Kettenhofen, Michael Henry |
18 Apr 1896 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I19550 |
140 |
Smith, Harry |
18 Apr 1896 | I146062 | |
141 |
Smith, John |
18 Apr 1896 | Deadwood, Lawrence, South Dakota, USA | I140024 |
142 |
Steffen, Celia |
18 Apr 1896 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155866 |
143 |
VanAsten, Mary |
18 Apr 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138818 |
144 |
Benzschawel, Clara |
18 Apr 1897 | I172708 | |
145 |
Brouillard, Marcella Maude |
18 Apr 1897 | I171522 | |
146 |
Evers, Anna "Pat" |
18 Apr 1897 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138957 |
147 |
King, Victoria G. |
18 Apr 1897 | I165740 | |
148 |
Oudenhoven, Frank M. |
18 Apr 1897 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23110 |
149 |
Roberts, Clement |
18 Apr 1897 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169840 |
150 |
Dashner, James C. |
18 Apr 1898 | I163197 | |
151 |
Diener, Agnes |
18 Apr 1898 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I22757 |
152 |
Schmaling, Edward |
18 Apr 1898 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147744 |
153 |
Strauss, Simon J. |
18 Apr 1898 | Eaton, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116620 |
154 |
Unknown, Agnes |
18 Apr 1898 | I333774 | |
155 |
Bevers, Henry II |
18 Apr 1899 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70236 |
156 |
Grapentin, William Herman |
18 Apr 1899 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I136326 |
157 |
Stanton, Bernice |
18 Apr 1899 | Eden, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I345980 |
158 |
Hameister, Reinhold |
18 Apr 1900 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151528 |
159 |
Tobin, Mary |
18 Apr 1900 | Mount Pleasant, Isabella, Michigan, USA | I168786 |
160 |
Wilz, Milo P. |
18 Apr 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105275 |
161 |
Lahiff, Marcus |
18 Apr 1901 | I187709 | |
162 |
VandenBoogart, Arnold Peter |
18 Apr 1902 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12378 |
163 |
Brill, Irene |
18 Apr 1903 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173784 |
164 |
Jansen, Andrew |
18 Apr 1903 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70563 |
165 |
Waldvogel, Frank |
18 Apr 1903 | Norwood, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I145917 |
166 |
Gehrke, Peter |
18 Apr 1904 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I173096 |
167 |
Klein, Doris C. |
18 Apr 1904 | I155854 | |
168 |
Spiegelberg, Leona |
18 Apr 1904 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343803 |
169 |
Wenzel, Harold |
18 Apr 1904 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190447 |
170 |
Hagens, Orville |
18 Apr 1905 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100388 |
171 |
Maloney, Grace |
18 Apr 1905 | I188478 | |
172 |
Marcks, Raymond |
18 Apr 1905 | I74296 | |
173 |
Verhoeven, Gertrude |
18 Apr 1905 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93605 |
174 |
Gosz, George |
18 Apr 1906 | Hayton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I343986 |
175 |
Meulemans, Melvina |
18 Apr 1906 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60693 |
176 |
Biese, Frances R. |
18 Apr 1907 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7328 |
177 |
Buckley, Marcella |
18 Apr 1907 | I63837 | |
178 |
Ditter, Walter M. |
18 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39922 |
179 |
Gehl, Joseph Peter |
18 Apr 1907 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I56431 |
180 |
Killian, Peter |
18 Apr 1907 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78453 |
181 |
Muthig, Anna |
18 Apr 1907 | Obendorf, , Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | I119929 |
182 |
Schaeuble, Alexander |
18 Apr 1907 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137321 |
183 |
Schmit, Edward |
18 Apr 1907 | I179373 | |
184 |
Vandeloop, William |
18 Apr 1907 | I136090 | |
185 |
Fischer, Janet O. |
18 Apr 1908 | Thorp, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I135387 |
186 |
Green, Norbert Joseph |
18 Apr 1908 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5861 |
187 |
Hearden, Harold |
18 Apr 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51276 |
188 |
Battes, Marie |
18 Apr 1909 | I168025 | |
189 |
Farrell, Perry |
18 Apr 1909 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I70814 |
190 |
Hilger, Adeline Agnes |
18 Apr 1909 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120126 |
191 |
Kiffe, Cecilia |
18 Apr 1909 | Mankato, Blue Earth, Minnesota, USA | I28557 |
192 |
Krull, John A. |
18 Apr 1909 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152053 |
193 |
Peters, Victor |
18 Apr 1909 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170942 |
194 |
Scott, Wilmer |
18 Apr 1909 | I193042 | |
195 |
Selig, Alice |
18 Apr 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123905 |
196 |
Timmers, Gertrude M. |
18 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22843 |
197 |
VanRyzin, Gertrude |
18 Apr 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61050 |
198 |
Berg, Francis |
18 Apr 1910 | I195454 | |
199 |
Hooyman, Bernice Theodora |
18 Apr 1910 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60803 |
200 |
Taggart, Lillian |
18 Apr 1910 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148431 |
201 |
Coenen, Matilda |
18 Apr 1911 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61944 |
202 |
Dreger, Jerome A. |
18 Apr 1911 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16999 |
203 |
Stienen, William Joseph |
18 Apr 1911 | Maasbree, , Limburg, Netherlands | I141619 |
204 |
Buchberger, Rose Ann |
18 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131814 |
205 |
Dietzen, Clarence John |
18 Apr 1912 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49336 |
206 |
Lau, Selma A. |
18 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30493 |
207 |
Sanderfoot, William |
18 Apr 1912 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64015 |
208 |
Schroeder, Beatrice Winifred |
18 Apr 1912 | Green Valley, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I5811 |
209 |
Seubert, Aloysius J. |
18 Apr 1912 | I129085 | |
210 |
Fischer, Sylvester W. |
18 Apr 1913 | I132076 | |
211 |
Lex, Ethel Marie |
18 Apr 1913 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97905 |
212 |
Romonesco, Johannes Hendrikus |
18 Apr 1913 | Mierlo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13016 |
213 |
Stanton, Louis Bossard |
18 Apr 1913 | I344340 | |
214 |
Manders, Eugene L. |
18 Apr 1914 | I76248 | |
215 |
Neutzling, Alverna Helen Kuper |
18 Apr 1914 | , , Minnesota, USA | I54612 |
216 |
Rasmussen, Marjorie |
18 Apr 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201993 |
217 |
Schumacher, Emily L. |
18 Apr 1914 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I155324 |
218 |
Sweere, Mary |
18 Apr 1914 | Overloon, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136453 |
219 |
VanDomelen, Martin |
18 Apr 1914 | Boyd, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I71617 |
220 |
Banning, Margaret B. "Gretchen" |
18 Apr 1915 | Dillon, Beaverhead, Montana, USA | I171855 |
221 |
Boots, Martin |
18 Apr 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133420 |
222 |
Davis, Samuel Eugene |
18 Apr 1915 | I190112 | |
223 |
Heagle, Kenneth |
18 Apr 1915 | I179234 | |
224 |
Hoene, Virgil Francis |
18 Apr 1915 | Cottonwood, Idaho, Idaho, USA | I129145 |
225 |
Parker, Leo |
18 Apr 1915 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I174385 |
226 |
Streck, Earl |
18 Apr 1915 | I140884 | |
227 |
VanDommelen, Leslie T. |
18 Apr 1915 | Delmar, Chippewa Wisconsin, USA | I78980 |
228 |
VanDyke, Fred J. |
18 Apr 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110441 |
229 |
Aerts, Elizabeth May |
18 Apr 1916 | Center, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I85996 |
230 |
Kaminski, Dorothy Pauline |
18 Apr 1916 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116652 |
231 |
Leigeois, Helen |
18 Apr 1916 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I194314 |
232 |
McClone, Viola |
18 Apr 1916 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I146809 |
233 |
Sylvester, Florence |
18 Apr 1916 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200391 |
234 |
Welhouse, Marie Theresia |
18 Apr 1916 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63857 |
235 |
Diedrich, Victor S. |
18 Apr 1917 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76023 |
236 |
Green, Florence C. |
18 Apr 1917 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27270 |
237 |
Holtz, Lyle |
18 Apr 1917 | I106933 | |
238 |
VanLeur, Elizabeth "Betsy" |
18 Apr 1917 | Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota, USA | I127089 |
239 |
VanLoo, Clarence J. |
18 Apr 1917 | Cornelius, Washington, Oregon, USA | I102727 |
240 |
Zuleger, Maynard |
18 Apr 1917 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189260 |
241 |
Bartz, Lorna Clara Susan |
18 Apr 1918 | Hayes, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I315894 |
242 |
Holz, Irma Dorothy |
18 Apr 1918 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109835 |
243 |
Korb, Arlean Helen |
18 Apr 1918 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I148697 |
244 |
Ruppert, Florence |
18 Apr 1918 | Watertown, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I22576 |
245 |
Binder, Robert Edward |
18 Apr 1919 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I5254 |
246 |
Conrad, Verna Margaret |
18 Apr 1919 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5802 |
247 |
Steur, Ellagonda A. |
18 Apr 1919 | I314845 | |
248 |
Zappen, William |
18 Apr 1919 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I121547 |
249 |
Hahn, Thomas B. |
18 Apr 1920 | I175287 | |
250 |
Nelson, Blanche |
18 Apr 1920 | I130184 | |
251 |
Portman, Norman Leo |
18 Apr 1920 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I198959 |
252 |
Stoop, George J. |
18 Apr 1920 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40745 |
253 |
Tanner, Russell E. |
18 Apr 1920 | I313813 | |
254 |
VandeVoort, Leo S. |
18 Apr 1920 | I63745 | |
255 |
Bangart, Norbert W. |
18 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131959 |
256 |
Talbot, Joan Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1921 | I205106 | |
257 |
Achten, Robert Vernon |
18 Apr 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130202 |
258 |
Connelly, Mary Patricia "Pat" |
18 Apr 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105451 |
259 |
Schanke, Richard R. |
18 Apr 1922 | I138994 | |
260 |
Blajeski, Randall |
18 Apr 1923 | I130826 | |
261 |
Bonnin, Velma H. |
18 Apr 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320099 |
262 |
Evers, Joseph A. |
18 Apr 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128908 |
263 |
Feller, Donald Joseph |
18 Apr 1923 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I29137 |
264 |
Lutkenhaus, Leona |
18 Apr 1923 | Festina, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I46340 |
265 |
McCarthy, Jerauld |
18 Apr 1923 | I45448 | |
266 |
Nachel, Robert |
18 Apr 1923 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I186932 |
267 |
Dunsirn, Louis |
18 Apr 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165794 |
268 |
Greis, Lillian "Marie" |
18 Apr 1924 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I128125 |
269 |
Siegwarth, Wilmer |
18 Apr 1924 | I170552 | |
270 |
Bessett, Vernerd |
18 Apr 1926 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I171754 |
271 |
Olive, Robert |
18 Apr 1926 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I42193 |
272 |
Smith, Dean Alan |
18 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122463 |
273 |
Summers, Dorothy M. |
18 Apr 1926 | Bismarck, Burleigh, North Dakota, USA | I35910 |
274 |
Weick, Helena Maria |
18 Apr 1926 | Nuenen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13226 |
275 |
Bayer, Constance |
18 Apr 1927 | I108555 | |
276 |
Calaway, Jerome G. |
18 Apr 1927 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I91864 |
277 |
Ebert, Anna |
18 Apr 1927 | I324034 | |
278 |
Gehrman, Gordon F. |
18 Apr 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114060 |
279 |
Huycke, Roy |
18 Apr 1927 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I111570 |
280 |
Nett, Robert |
18 Apr 1927 | I343908 | |
281 |
Kelly, Patricia Ann |
18 Apr 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30356 |
282 |
Tucker, Shirley |
18 Apr 1928 | I183687 | |
283 |
VanAsten, Armella "Peggy" |
18 Apr 1928 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I84693 |
284 |
Vandenberg, Mary Margaret |
18 Apr 1928 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63001 |
285 |
Frisch, Walton G. |
18 Apr 1929 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I319531 |
286 |
Harney, Thomas E. Jr. |
18 Apr 1929 | Fargo, Cass, North Dakota, USA | I36383 |
287 |
Schierl, Roger Philip |
18 Apr 1929 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I141310 |
288 |
Seidl, Agnes T. |
18 Apr 1929 | I132904 | |
289 |
vanGeffen, Donald L. |
18 Apr 1929 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134739 |
290 |
Meulemans, Mary Alice |
18 Apr 1930 | I316090 | |
291 |
Ritchie, Roman Robert |
18 Apr 1930 | I311930 | |
292 |
Ditter, Thomas Tim |
18 Apr 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51515 |
293 |
Opsteen, Theresa |
18 Apr 1931 | I137453 | |
294 |
Wassmann, Audrey |
18 Apr 1931 | I341872 | |
295 |
Denkert, Marilyn |
18 Apr 1934 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I43684 |
296 |
Glasheen, Daniel R. |
18 Apr 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28180 |
297 |
VanThull, Elizabeth Jean "Becky" |
18 Apr 1934 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127919 |
298 |
Baumgarten, Edward |
18 Apr 1935 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88201 |
299 |
Bolduan, James W. |
18 Apr 1935 | I316944 | |
300 |
Cahoe, Robert T. |
18 Apr 1935 | I135066 | |
301 |
Gossens, Francis J. |
18 Apr 1935 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50357 |
302 |
Land, Donna Mae |
18 Apr 1935 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191756 |
303 |
Vick, Byron J. "Pat" |
18 Apr 1935 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138581 |
304 |
Vissers, James K. |
18 Apr 1935 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2029 |
305 |
Welsh, Ruth |
18 Apr 1935 | , , Nova Scotia, Canada | I341191 |
306 |
Yokeum, Marilyn |
18 Apr 1935 | I204901 | |
307 |
Bowers, Carl Adrian |
18 Apr 1936 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28533 |
308 |
Francis, Alice |
18 Apr 1936 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I8091 |
309 |
Plante, Gina |
18 Apr 1937 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I322994 |
310 |
Huss, Marvin Frank |
18 Apr 1938 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28580 |
311 |
Bushmaker, Joan |
18 Apr 1939 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I146573 |
312 |
Gleason, Gerald J. |
18 Apr 1939 | Duck Creek, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25043 |
313 |
Krueger, Thomas |
18 Apr 1941 | I336645 | |
314 |
Brooks, Roger |
18 Apr 1942 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I14062 |
315 |
Menting, Roger |
18 Apr 1944 | I93939 | |
316 |
Weyenberg, Diane Frances |
18 Apr 1946 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42212 |
317 |
VanHout, James |
18 Apr 1947 | I334503 | |
318 |
Stuyvenberg, James Francis |
18 Apr 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120998 |
319 |
Tempelis, Laurence D. M.D. |
18 Apr 1948 | I314147 | |
320 |
Tessen, David L. |
18 Apr 1948 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26773 |
321 |
Courtney, Jane |
18 Apr 1949 | I110186 | |
322 |
Lang, David Scott |
18 Apr 1949 | I320075 | |
323 |
Wittmann, Milton J. |
18 Apr 1949 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I339925 |
324 |
Suprise, Steve |
18 Apr 1955 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123536 |
325 |
Steger, Karen |
18 Apr 1956 | I135439 | |
326 |
Dercks, Joseph |
18 Apr 1959 | I19899 | |
327 |
Wittlin, Paul Pierre |
18 Apr 1959 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154425 |
328 |
Vandenberg, Patricia Ann |
18 Apr 1963 | I135473 | |
329 |
Gaigg, Michael John |
18 Apr 1965 | I199482 | |
330 |
Getzlaff, Mark Duane |
18 Apr 1966 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I63299 |
331 |
Ayotte, Todd Gerald |
18 Apr 1968 | I189587 | |
332 |
Dees, Eliza Violet |
18 Apr 2007 | I312248 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Puetz, Margaretha |
18 Apr 1861 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91149 |
Matches 1 to 318 of 318
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stoetmann, Henrich |
18 Apr 1739 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27349 |
2 |
Kinna, John |
18 Apr 1819 | Ballybran, Parish Ogonneloe, County Clare, Ireland | I107489 |
3 |
Mos, Johanna |
18 Apr 1821 | Mill, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I196218 |
4 |
Weyenberg, Melchior |
18 Apr 1829 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I36726 |
5 |
Nickel, Thomas |
18 Apr 1852 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I166261 |
6 |
Rice, Daniel |
18 Apr 1853 | , , New York, USA | I193479 |
7 |
Pinnell, Nicholas |
18 Apr 1859 | Ahn, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56688 |
8 |
Grignon, Charles Augustine |
18 Apr 1862 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110131 |
9 |
VanKempen, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1862 | Oeffelt, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101766 |
10 |
Benedict, Mary |
18 Apr 1863 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172871 |
11 |
Berrendes, Henry |
18 Apr 1868 | I159179 | |
12 |
Dewilt, Johannes Francis |
18 Apr 1871 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I189032 |
13 |
Hendrix, Wilhelmus |
18 Apr 1873 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136067 |
14 |
Coenen, Joannis |
18 Apr 1880 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27968 |
15 |
Kempen, Martin |
18 Apr 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71902 |
16 |
Miller, Theodore |
18 Apr 1881 | I156324 | |
17 |
Ducharme, Joseph |
18 Apr 1885 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I334750 |
18 |
Michels, Matthias |
18 Apr 1885 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40401 |
19 |
Tellock, Lydia |
18 Apr 1889 | I206319 | |
20 |
Wilde, Franciska |
18 Apr 1889 | Muenster, Cooke, Texas, USA | I36333 |
21 |
Fox, Henry |
18 Apr 1890 | I315605 | |
22 |
VandenHeuvel, Gerardus |
18 Apr 1890 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122868 |
23 |
Goff, Ephraim C. |
18 Apr 1893 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300604 |
24 |
Kromer, Martha |
18 Apr 1897 | I167009 | |
25 |
Newton, Julia |
18 Apr 1897 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I128545 |
26 |
Flatley, William |
18 Apr 1899 | I126892 | |
27 |
Mulcahy, William |
18 Apr 1899 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I129238 |
28 |
Carey, James B. |
18 Apr 1900 | I316856 | |
29 |
VanRixel, Henrietta |
18 Apr 1901 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126675 |
30 |
Kleuskens, Elisabeth "Lizzie Hattie |
18 Apr 1902 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I118795 |
31 |
Piette, Joseph "Jean Joseph" |
18 Apr 1902 | Misere, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I65560 |
32 |
Beschta, Anna |
18 Apr 1903 | , , South Dakota, USA | I169737 |
33 |
Gallow, John |
18 Apr 1903 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161300 |
34 |
VanDeurzen, Johannes |
18 Apr 1904 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I36463 |
35 |
vanRossum, Henry |
18 Apr 1905 | I170408 | |
36 |
Miller, Peter |
18 Apr 1907 | I175655 | |
37 |
Hardacker, Wayne Clinton |
18 Apr 1909 | I333825 | |
38 |
Kneisel, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170680 |
39 |
Schmalz, Nicholas |
18 Apr 1910 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I122460 |
40 |
Randall, Marietta |
18 Apr 1911 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I324676 |
41 |
Mathes, Peter |
18 Apr 1913 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I199194 |
42 |
Dewald, Matthias |
18 Apr 1916 | War - World War I - Argonnerwald | I39318 |
43 |
Killian, Peter |
18 Apr 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157285 |
44 |
Piette, Celine M. "Salina" |
18 Apr 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169351 |
45 |
Fokett, Carl or Karl |
18 Apr 1917 | I343641 | |
46 |
Giesen, Lorenz |
18 Apr 1918 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162468 |
47 |
Kalk, Fredrick |
Abt 18 Apr 1918 | I336345 | |
48 |
Schmidt, Sophia |
18 Apr 1918 | Loyal, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I117045 |
49 |
Siebers, Elisabeth |
18 Apr 1918 | I16185 | |
50 |
Fontaine, Celestine Elisabeth |
18 Apr 1919 | , Cook County, Illinois, USA | I202595 |
51 |
Coenen, William Augustine |
18 Apr 1920 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85013 |
52 |
Denstedt, John |
18 Apr 1920 | I340420 | |
53 |
Sommers, Edward |
18 Apr 1920 | I341241 | |
54 |
Turney, Elizabeth Margaret |
18 Apr 1920 | Bellingham, Whatcom, Washington, USA | I176984 |
55 |
Verstegen, Wilhelmus |
18 Apr 1920 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I38581 |
56 |
Vogt, Henry G. |
18 Apr 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168908 |
57 |
Dappern, Robert |
18 Apr 1922 | I131053 | |
58 |
Dehen, Catherina |
18 Apr 1922 | I3259 | |
59 |
Farrell, Mary |
18 Apr 1923 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123677 |
60 |
Lavigne, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1923 | I310007 | |
61 |
Lang, Caroline |
18 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130969 |
62 |
Roedel, Mary |
Abt 18 Apr 1924 | I162289 | |
63 |
Timmers, Rosa |
18 Apr 1924 | I92854 | |
64 |
Smits, Herman |
18 Apr 1925 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I167621 |
65 |
Walsh, Michael J. |
18 Apr 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136165 |
66 |
Hoy, William E. |
18 Apr 1927 | Duluth, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA | I206577 |
67 |
Seidl, Agnes T. |
18 Apr 1929 | I132904 | |
68 |
Willems, Bernard |
18 Apr 1929 | I60486 | |
69 |
Schmit, John P. |
18 Apr 1930 | I119542 | |
70 |
Unknown, Theodora |
18 Apr 1930 | Butler, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA | I186917 |
71 |
Coenen, Martin J. |
18 Apr 1931 | I195890 | |
72 |
Nitzband, William Helmuth Friedrich |
18 Apr 1932 | I135352 | |
73 |
Ziesemer, Julius Sr. |
18 Apr 1932 | I188845 | |
74 |
Gobler, Bertha |
18 Apr 1934 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I179607 |
75 |
Bingham, Susan |
18 Apr 1935 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I300074 |
76 |
Biese, Anita Katherine |
18 Apr 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7337 |
77 |
Britz, Katharina |
18 Apr 1936 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38962 |
78 |
DeGroot, John |
18 Apr 1936 | I79003 | |
79 |
Niessing, Cornelius |
18 Apr 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I58378 |
80 |
Plamann, Ellen |
18 Apr 1938 | I104204 | |
81 |
Pomeroy, Grace |
18 Apr 1940 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I46810 |
82 |
Joppe, Lucy |
18 Apr 1941 | I162134 | |
83 |
Tate, William Joseph |
18 Apr 1942 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182108 |
84 |
Emmel, Katherine |
18 Apr 1943 | I344469 | |
85 |
Merkel, Edward |
18 Apr 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33538 |
86 |
Schamburek, Anton |
18 Apr 1943 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116623 |
87 |
Sprangers, Huberdina |
18 Apr 1943 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I43405 |
88 |
Keller, Phillip |
18 Apr 1944 | I162360 | |
89 |
Peters, Sylvester |
18 Apr 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138871 |
90 |
Pollmar, Anna |
18 Apr 1944 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I340833 |
91 |
Fox, John J. |
18 Apr 1945 | I120621 | |
92 |
Peters, Catherine |
18 Apr 1945 | I327852 | |
93 |
Smits, William |
18 Apr 1946 | I167618 | |
94 |
Appleton, Emily "Lilly" |
18 Apr 1948 | I22670 | |
95 |
Ehlinger, Nicholas |
18 Apr 1948 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I120790 |
96 |
Geiger, Andreas |
18 Apr 1948 | I145688 | |
97 |
Witt, Robert Herbert |
18 Apr 1948 | I162654 | |
98 |
Crandall, Ortha |
18 Apr 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168158 |
99 |
Erst, Everdina C. "Delia" |
18 Apr 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59265 |
100 |
Gonnering, Frank |
18 Apr 1949 | Dorchester, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I120606 |
101 |
Heesakkers, Henry |
18 Apr 1949 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83198 |
102 |
Stecker, Bertha |
18 Apr 1949 | I344280 | |
103 |
Christian, Rosa |
18 Apr 1950 | I200790 | |
104 |
Shirk, Ida |
18 Apr 1950 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I308530 |
105 |
Vanhanxleden, Josephina |
18 Apr 1950 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I139820 |
106 |
Gitter, Bertha |
18 Apr 1951 | I182561 | |
107 |
Holloway, James |
18 Apr 1951 | Flintville, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I156614 |
108 |
Smits, Gertrude Anne |
18 Apr 1951 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140333 |
109 |
Granger, Chauncy II |
18 Apr 1952 | I324637 | |
110 |
Juley, Estella |
18 Apr 1953 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I104674 |
111 |
Thomas, Mary |
18 Apr 1953 | I164594 | |
112 |
Bennett, John Bryan |
18 Apr 1954 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I151710 |
113 |
Bruecker, John William |
18 Apr 1954 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I6146 |
114 |
Hendricks, Petronella Bertha |
18 Apr 1954 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I118552 |
115 |
Kimps, Marie Seraphine |
18 Apr 1954 | I155878 | |
116 |
Williquette, Robert |
18 Apr 1955 | I150503 | |
117 |
Fitzgerald, Margaretha |
18 Apr 1956 | I131038 | |
118 |
Bruss, Edwin |
18 Apr 1958 | Sunnyslope, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I52702 |
119 |
Carpenter, Wilbur |
18 Apr 1958 | I104972 | |
120 |
Garvey, Joseph E. |
18 Apr 1958 | I63945 | |
121 |
Dercks, Joseph |
18 Apr 1959 | I19899 | |
122 |
Hagstrom, Carlton |
18 Apr 1959 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I61446 |
123 |
St. Louis, Raymond |
18 Apr 1959 | I329707 | |
124 |
Unknown, Mary |
18 Apr 1959 | I323741 | |
125 |
Binon, Matilda C. |
18 Apr 1960 | Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA | I191696 |
126 |
Deau, Clifford "Jack" |
18 Apr 1960 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192440 |
127 |
King, Emerson |
18 Apr 1960 | I194212 | |
128 |
Lynch, James Timothy |
18 Apr 1960 | Lidgerwood, Richland, North Dakota, USA | I91970 |
129 |
Cunningham, Waldron Henry |
18 Apr 1961 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA | I202713 |
130 |
VanZeeland, Hattie |
18 Apr 1961 | I108392 | |
131 |
Befort, Isadore |
18 Apr 1962 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158341 |
132 |
Conlon, John P. |
18 Apr 1962 | I66287 | |
133 |
Gerrits, Johanna Hendrika "Hattie" |
18 Apr 1962 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119345 |
134 |
Ryan, William Dennis |
18 Apr 1963 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I4940 |
135 |
Schmalz, Eva H. |
18 Apr 1963 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22069 |
136 |
Wolff, Albert Herman |
18 Apr 1963 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148520 |
137 |
Bodmer, Mary |
18 Apr 1964 | I180431 | |
138 |
Dunn, Mary Ellen |
18 Apr 1964 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105102 |
139 |
Kerkhoff, Isabella "Lizzie" |
18 Apr 1964 | I83097 | |
140 |
Kilawee, Reverend Ivo John O. S. C. O. |
18 Apr 1964 | Huntsville, Weber, Utah, USA | I157306 |
141 |
Cop, William H. |
18 Apr 1965 | Greenville, Washington, Oregon, USA | I81312 |
142 |
Earll, Victor |
18 Apr 1965 | I199485 | |
143 |
Engels, Matthew |
18 Apr 1965 | I143744 | |
144 |
Jochman, Helena "Lena" |
18 Apr 1965 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73003 |
145 |
Labrec, Charles |
18 Apr 1965 | I315117 | |
146 |
Murphy, Thomas |
18 Apr 1966 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I125889 |
147 |
Plamann, Oscar |
18 Apr 1966 | I122173 | |
148 |
VandenBurgt, Martin A. |
18 Apr 1966 | I56070 | |
149 |
Stubay, Robert |
18 Apr 1967 | I115396 | |
150 |
Verhagen, Sister Mary Magdaline Mary |
18 Apr 1967 | I25779 | |
151 |
Bayer, Joseph |
18 Apr 1968 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I33201 |
152 |
Krause, Ernest Emil |
18 Apr 1968 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154183 |
153 |
Kuehl, Ralph |
18 Apr 1968 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134832 |
154 |
Beach, Beatrice |
18 Apr 1969 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I159735 |
155 |
Bellin, John |
18 Apr 1969 | I306917 | |
156 |
Hank, Blanche M. |
18 Apr 1969 | I79972 | |
157 |
Hyde, Edith |
18 Apr 1969 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I311242 |
158 |
Leitner, Katherine "Kate" |
18 Apr 1969 | I179015 | |
159 |
Powers, Frank J. |
18 Apr 1969 | Encino, Los Angeles, California, USA | I77480 |
160 |
Vandenberg, Antonetta Cornelia |
18 Apr 1969 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129397 |
161 |
LeNoble, Cornelius |
18 Apr 1970 | I197510 | |
162 |
Malchow, Arthur Henry |
18 Apr 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136465 |
163 |
Guilfoyle, Joseph Norman |
18 Apr 1971 | Orlando, Orange, Florida, USA | I56119 |
164 |
Hendrix, Hermanus Petrus Hubertus |
18 Apr 1971 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I136131 |
165 |
VanLoo, William |
18 Apr 1971 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I99934 |
166 |
Carnot, Pauline |
18 Apr 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155424 |
167 |
Nabbefeldt, Eulalia "Lola" |
18 Apr 1973 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I92427 |
168 |
Vandenberg, Mary |
18 Apr 1973 | I28781 | |
169 |
VanWychen, Sister Mary Gethsemani Gertrude |
18 Apr 1973 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48278 |
170 |
Conradt, Henry |
18 Apr 1974 | I128350 | |
171 |
Doll, William "Doc" |
18 Apr 1974 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I143993 |
172 |
Maciejewski, Richard |
18 Apr 1974 | I97689 | |
173 |
VanderWielen, Albert |
18 Apr 1974 | I124399 | |
174 |
Warning, Edward |
18 Apr 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133015 |
175 |
Coenen, Arnold L. |
18 Apr 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83793 |
176 |
Feistel, Mabel |
18 Apr 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172772 |
177 |
Jacobs, Mary H. |
18 Apr 1975 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141559 |
178 |
Burt, Elizabeth Viola |
18 Apr 1977 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125226 |
179 |
Dexheimer, Harvey |
18 Apr 1977 | I185737 | |
180 |
Sprangers, Gerald G. |
18 Apr 1977 | I314989 | |
181 |
Williams, Norman H. |
18 Apr 1977 | I141207 | |
182 |
Couillard, Ardelle |
18 Apr 1978 | Marion, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I86577 |
183 |
Gerend, Blanche |
18 Apr 1978 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I97375 |
184 |
Vandenberg, Agnes |
18 Apr 1978 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I3256 |
185 |
VanErt, Leonard Martin |
18 Apr 1978 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I152272 |
186 |
Leppla, William O. |
18 Apr 1979 | Ludington, Mason, Michigan, USA | I33053 |
187 |
Thompson, Ida Mae |
18 Apr 1979 | Gillett, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I161709 |
188 |
Allen, Milo |
18 Apr 1980 | Chatfield, Fillmore, Minnesota, USA | I56087 |
189 |
Boogaard, Henry Peter |
18 Apr 1980 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340115 |
190 |
Brum, Louis Joseph |
18 Apr 1980 | I202035 | |
191 |
McGowan, Leslie C. |
18 Apr 1980 | I156707 | |
192 |
Ulwelling, Andrew Joseph |
18 Apr 1980 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I309419 |
193 |
Vosbeek, Henry H. |
18 Apr 1980 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I63410 |
194 |
Green, Mary Susannah |
18 Apr 1981 | Santa Rosa, Sonoma, California, USA | I5855 |
195 |
Sewall, Steven Arnold |
18 Apr 1981 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I133398 |
196 |
Dietzler, Ben |
18 Apr 1982 | , Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I108921 |
197 |
Nickasch, Marion Lula |
18 Apr 1982 | I190198 | |
198 |
Johnson, Elenora May |
18 Apr 1983 | , Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA | I11207 |
199 |
Peerenboom, Joseph G. |
18 Apr 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74947 |
200 |
Britz, Edmond Andrew |
18 Apr 1984 | I62795 | |
201 |
Remiker, Edward J. |
18 Apr 1984 | Clarks Mills, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116708 |
202 |
Wydeven, Ronald F. |
18 Apr 1986 | I136692 | |
203 |
Franks, Nell |
18 Apr 1987 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I89312 |
204 |
Wall, Alice |
18 Apr 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60959 |
205 |
Johnson, Margaret Clara |
18 Apr 1989 | I11088 | |
206 |
Joosten, George Francis |
18 Apr 1989 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135298 |
207 |
Landgraf, Eulalie Eleanor |
18 Apr 1989 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I133025 |
208 |
Salm, Agnes Elisabeth |
18 Apr 1989 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I141018 |
209 |
VanVonderen, Angeline |
18 Apr 1989 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I141754 |
210 |
Werner, Sister Donatilla C.S.A. |
18 Apr 1989 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I144132 |
211 |
Eberhard, Herman |
18 Apr 1990 | I195474 | |
212 |
Gaulke, John A. |
18 Apr 1990 | I166601 | |
213 |
Janssen, Louisa |
18 Apr 1990 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131612 |
214 |
Reinke, Gladys |
18 Apr 1991 | I199735 | |
215 |
Schmalz, Amelia O. |
18 Apr 1991 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72474 |
216 |
Smith, Jacques M. |
18 Apr 1991 | I320215 | |
217 |
Michels, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1992 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I109000 |
218 |
Bartels, August |
18 Apr 1993 | I134261 | |
219 |
Brill, Herbert |
18 Apr 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173800 |
220 |
Kuba, Otto Sylvester |
18 Apr 1993 | I203626 | |
221 |
Unknown, Lucille |
18 Apr 1993 | I323630 | |
222 |
VanDoren, Frances Lewis |
18 Apr 1993 | Waitsburg, Walla Walla, Washington, USA | I147012 |
223 |
Haen, George John |
18 Apr 1994 | Denver, Denver, Colorado, USA | I22675 |
224 |
Frank, Mark |
18 Apr 1995 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I344166 |
225 |
Jamison, Lida Ann |
18 Apr 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183171 |
226 |
Lawrence, Orville |
18 Apr 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130934 |
227 |
Menting, Donald |
18 Apr 1995 | I148082 | |
228 |
Mischler, Peter J. |
18 Apr 1995 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4012 |
229 |
Schuh, Sister Clara, Anna Marie C. S. S. |
18 Apr 1995 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I139021 |
230 |
Schanke, Richard R. |
18 Apr 1996 | I138994 | |
231 |
Sprotsy, Susan |
18 Apr 1996 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I309444 |
232 |
Uitenbroek, Mark |
18 Apr 1996 | Davenport, Scott, Iowa, USA | I78492 |
233 |
Weyenberg, Royal Francis |
18 Apr 1996 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35390 |
234 |
Braun, Reuben |
18 Apr 1997 | Santee, San Diego, California, USA | I77719 |
235 |
Frederickson, Darvin L. |
18 Apr 1997 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140160 |
236 |
Vandenberg, Naomi Catherine |
18 Apr 1997 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I173357 |
237 |
Wicinske, Rose Marilyn |
18 Apr 1997 | I206160 | |
238 |
Schommer, Doris |
18 Apr 1998 | I68821 | |
239 |
Huettl, Mae |
18 Apr 1999 | I121336 | |
240 |
Schmitting, Earl A. |
18 Apr 1999 | I320965 | |
241 |
Coon, Joy Phillis |
18 Apr 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142972 |
242 |
Hockers, Earl |
18 Apr 2000 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92875 |
243 |
Kirk, Noreen C. |
18 Apr 2000 | I88662 | |
244 |
Dorn, Raymond J. |
18 Apr 2001 | I339151 | |
245 |
Hill, Ruth |
18 Apr 2001 | Springfield, Greene, Missouri, USA | I193005 |
246 |
Hockers, Margaret |
18 Apr 2001 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92810 |
247 |
Klaverkamp, Hildegard A. |
18 Apr 2001 | Sauk Rapids, Benton, Minnesota, USA | I54537 |
248 |
Rohloff, Jeanette H. |
18 Apr 2001 | I142620 | |
249 |
VanEgeren, Alvin |
18 Apr 2001 | I93224 | |
250 |
Denissen, Robert |
18 Apr 2002 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I196542 |
251 |
Gosz, Lillian Theresa |
18 Apr 2002 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I119579 |
252 |
Harrand, Joseph |
18 Apr 2002 | Ludington, Mason, Michigan, USA | I66741 |
253 |
Rohrer, Grace C. |
18 Apr 2002 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116695 |
254 |
Hester, Kirby |
18 Apr 2003 | I106546 | |
255 |
Leddy, John |
18 Apr 2003 | I201847 | |
256 |
Vogel, Sarah |
18 Apr 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53334 |
257 |
Bartmann, John |
18 Apr 2004 | I183820 | |
258 |
Langenhuizen, Ann M. |
18 Apr 2004 | I107894 | |
259 |
Manders, Michael |
18 Apr 2004 | Watertown, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I164266 |
260 |
Reinhardt, Roger |
18 Apr 2004 | I76628 | |
261 |
Fox, Gerald Thomas |
18 Apr 2005 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I18108 |
262 |
Johnson, Clement |
18 Apr 2005 | Taylor, Baker, Florida, USA | I70277 |
263 |
Buss, Susan |
18 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319428 |
264 |
Elsner, Gordon |
18 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198067 |
265 |
VanDuyse, Lillamae |
18 Apr 2006 | I141255 | |
266 |
Bahr, Phyliss A. |
18 Apr 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191552 |
267 |
Dees, Eliza Violet |
18 Apr 2007 | I312248 | |
268 |
Radichel, James Alvin |
18 Apr 2007 | I312236 | |
269 |
Tank, Ruth E. |
18 Apr 2007 | I127170 | |
270 |
Vanvoorhis, Richard L. |
18 Apr 2007 | I313966 | |
271 |
Bucholtz, Jennifer |
18 Apr 2008 | I315379 | |
272 |
Christensen, Ruth E. |
18 Apr 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315373 |
273 |
Page, Rueben |
18 Apr 2008 | I195701 | |
274 |
Voracheck, Don |
18 Apr 2008 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I315376 |
275 |
Gerrits, Robert Paul |
18 Apr 2009 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I69362 |
276 |
Niesen, Joseph |
18 Apr 2009 | I166308 | |
277 |
Schreiber, James E. |
18 Apr 2009 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I316732 |
278 |
Timmel, Douglas |
18 Apr 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316758 |
279 |
VandenElzen, Martha |
18 Apr 2009 | I186339 | |
280 |
Holloway, Florence |
18 Apr 2010 | Redondo Beach, Los Angeles, California, USA | I156217 |
281 |
Paltzer, Julia |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83984 |
282 |
Stommel, Olive Margaretha |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150008 |
283 |
Moeller, Sandra |
18 Apr 2011 | I320787 | |
284 |
Radichel, Leland |
18 Apr 2011 | Alpine, San Diego, California, USA | I196867 |
285 |
Riehl, Leslie |
18 Apr 2011 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175821 |
286 |
Sprangers, Elaine |
18 Apr 2011 | I61851 | |
287 |
VanCamp, Martin |
18 Apr 2011 | I128136 | |
288 |
Walker, Robert D. |
18 Apr 2011 | Woodbridge, Salem (City), Virginia, USA | I321459 |
289 |
Behrens, Edwin |
18 Apr 2012 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181838 |
290 |
Depatie, Barbara Jean |
18 Apr 2012 | Kingsford, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I179598 |
291 |
Ebben, Arthur |
18 Apr 2012 | I49727 | |
292 |
Flynn, Edward |
18 Apr 2012 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I42302 |
293 |
Piette, Eugene |
18 Apr 2012 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I175463 |
294 |
Pritzl, Joan |
18 Apr 2012 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I116271 |
295 |
Doering, Floyd |
18 Apr 2013 | I324022 | |
296 |
Hudson, Evelyn E. |
18 Apr 2013 | Post Falls, Kootenai, Idaho, USA | I116309 |
297 |
Lemke, Evelyn M. |
18 Apr 2013 | I174466 | |
298 |
Marsh, Rachael |
18 Apr 2014 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155182 |
299 |
Vanevenhoven, Evelyn |
18 Apr 2014 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83442 |
300 |
Bachhuber, Peter |
18 Apr 2015 | Linwood, Leavenworth, Kansas, USA | I60620 |
301 |
Debroux, LaVerne |
18 Apr 2015 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76312 |
302 |
Hostettler, Nancy |
18 Apr 2015 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I170480 |
303 |
Kneepkens, Alphonse J. "Al" |
18 Apr 2015 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167648 |
304 |
Otte, Lorraine Sophie |
18 Apr 2015 | I63497 | |
305 |
Sigl, Caroline Jean |
18 Apr 2015 | I197644 | |
306 |
Verbeten, Florence |
18 Apr 2015 | I33690 | |
307 |
Flenz, Edward |
18 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201166 |
308 |
Fonder, Grace Violet |
18 Apr 2016 | I204816 | |
309 |
Leis, Janet Ann |
18 Apr 2016 | Cashton, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20396 |
310 |
VandenHeuvel, Ivol Joseph |
18 Apr 2016 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31161 |
311 |
Bussian, Alice |
18 Apr 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203631 |
312 |
Basten, Jacqueline Myrtle |
18 Apr 2018 | Lakeville, Dakota, Minnesota, USA | I345342 |
313 |
Calmes, James |
18 Apr 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68194 |
314 |
Douglas, Geraldine |
18 Apr 2018 | I161567 | |
315 |
Geurts, Patricia |
18 Apr 2018 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I194846 |
316 |
Verhyen, Joseph |
18 Apr 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175773 |
317 |
Buchanan, William Judd |
18 Apr 2023 | I325061 | |
318 |
Wenzel, James Paul |
18 Apr 2023 | I137129 |
Matches 1 to 55 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kortenhof, Theodore |
Aft 17 Apr 1870 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I88520 |
2 |
FELLER, Johannes |
18 Apr 1878 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, St. John, Wisconsin, USA | I12 |
3 |
Werner, Joseph |
Aft 17 Apr 1885 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I100924 |
4 |
Hurkman, Arnold |
Aft 17 Apr 1886 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I31458 |
5 |
VandenHeuvel, John |
Aft 17 Apr 1894 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33001 |
6 |
Wheaton, Oliver Charles |
Aft 17 Apr 1902 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I99861 |
7 |
Rodgers, Catherine |
Aft 17 Apr 1907 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I137633 |
8 |
Schwalbach, John |
Aft 17 Apr 1916 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I101266 |
9 |
Dite, Reverend Ferdinand |
Aft 17 Apr 1917 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I316887 |
10 |
Kranz, Emelia M. |
Aft 17 Apr 1925 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135037 |
11 |
Nackers, Infant |
Aft 17 Apr 1929 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135917 |
12 |
Oudenhoven, Johanna |
Aft 17 Apr 1936 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I56383 |
13 |
Huss, Catharine |
Aft 17 Apr 1941 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I28521 |
14 |
Derks, Arnold |
Aft 17 Apr 1943 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22921 |
15 |
Hawley, Richard Norbert |
Aft 17 Apr 1943 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I69151 |
16 |
Arts, William George |
Aft 17 Apr 1949 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I165918 |
17 |
Werner, Theresia |
Aft 17 Apr 1952 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I63766 |
18 |
VandenHeuvel, Catherine |
18 Apr 1956 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I104958 |
19 |
Wagnitz, Alfred |
Aft 17 Apr 1959 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142460 |
20 |
Berth, Laura |
18 Apr 1961 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I322451 |
21 |
Brill, Elizabeth G. |
Aft 17 Apr 1961 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I32096 |
22 |
Eichinger, Frank J. |
Aft 17 Apr 1961 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I131987 |
23 |
Feldkamp, George |
Aft 17 Apr 1962 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I35845 |
24 |
Simon, John Henry |
Aft 17 Apr 1964 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I31318 |
25 |
VanderHeyden, Wilhelmina H. |
Aft 17 Apr 1964 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I139488 |
26 |
Verhagen, Mary J. |
Aft 17 Apr 1966 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I84480 |
27 |
Green, Joseph H. |
Aft 17 Apr 1967 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I5852 |
28 |
Niedzielski, Benedict John |
18 Apr 1972 | St. Peter & Paul Cemetery, Gilman, Minnesota, USA | I21208 |
29 |
Verhagen, John Martin |
Aft 17 Apr 1972 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I25866 |
30 |
Wildenberg, Joseph Lambert |
Aft 17 Apr 1977 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I66261 |
31 |
Hank, Clement "Pat" |
Aft 17 Apr 1979 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I79968 |
32 |
Murphy, Margaret "Maggie" |
Aft 17 Apr 1981 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I51561 |
33 |
Frank, Jerome P. |
Aft 17 Apr 1982 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135303 |
34 |
Schmitz, Susan R. |
Aft 17 Apr 1983 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I78443 |
35 |
Tiedt, Arnold Franz Gustav |
Aft 17 Apr 1983 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I131114 |
36 |
Konkle, Marie Mary Margaret |
Aft 17 Apr 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136603 |
37 |
Pankratz, Jerome F. |
Aft 17 Apr 1990 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I142635 |
38 |
VanderZanden, Christine |
Aft 17 Apr 1992 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135784 |
39 |
Baeten, Agnes Elizabeth |
Aft 17 Apr 1993 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I84662 |
40 |
Walker, William J. |
Aft 17 Apr 1993 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135671 |
41 |
Malchow, Richard B. |
Aft 17 Apr 1997 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I70402 |
42 |
McLaughlin, Martha Margaret |
Aft 17 Apr 1997 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I11904 |
43 |
Wanke, Margaret Anne |
Aft 17 Apr 1997 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I45128 |
44 |
Ales, Matthew |
Aft 17 Apr 1999 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I59331 |
45 |
Hartstern, Julianne M. |
Aft 17 Apr 1999 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I194277 |
46 |
Hermus, Elizabeth C. "Betty" |
Aft 17 Apr 2000 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I124684 |
47 |
Sweere, James E. |
Aft 17 Apr 2001 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I107633 |
48 |
DeBruin, Martin "Ben" |
Aft 17 Apr 2002 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I36149 |
49 |
Verhagen, Benedict William |
Aft 17 Apr 2002 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I18480 |
50 |
Tatro, Stephen J. |
Aft 17 Apr 2003 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I17631 |
51 |
Huebner, Earl F. |
Aft 17 Apr 2005 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I314686 |
52 |
Walber, Erma |
Aft 17 Apr 2005 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139132 |
53 |
Hammen, Beatrice M. |
Aft 17 Apr 2006 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I107001 |
54 |
Gloudemans, William Joseph Henry |
Aft 17 Apr 2007 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32320 |
55 |
Vanderheyden, Martin |
Aft 17 Apr 2009 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I194183 |
Matches 1 to 61 of 61
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britten, Matthias
Weber, Barbara |
18 Apr 1814 | Irsch, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I176146 I183947 |
2 |
Jurgens, Georgius
Kuipers, Anna Maria |
18 Apr 1830 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I193155 I193154 |
3 |
Jennen, Christiaan
Willems, Catherine Antonetta |
18 Apr 1834 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I310617 I310492 |
4 |
VanWijchen, Martinus
Geurts, Everdina |
18 Apr 1836 | Escharen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101107 I101155 |
5 |
O'Brien, Michael
Crotty, Catherine |
18 Apr 1848 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | I159141 I159147 |
6 |
Golden, James
Collins, Hanora "Nanny" |
18 Apr 1853 | I100808 I30830 | |
7 |
Killian, Peter
Wintz, Eva |
18 Apr 1854 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I16923 I78457 |
8 |
Gloudemans, Adrian
VanRooy, Johanna Wilhelmina |
18 Apr 1856 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6762 I17626 |
9 |
Centen, Adrianus
Broeks, Anna |
18 Apr 1857 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I38232 I102918 |
10 |
Meggelaar, Hendrikus
Tonen, Johanna Bernarda |
18 Apr 1857 | Reek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I121747 I121927 |
11 |
Unmuth, Frank Joseph
Glass, Pauline |
18 Apr 1861 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I201659 I201656 |
12 |
Thissen, Peter Johannes
Philipsen, Jacoba |
18 Apr 1864 | Bergen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I60833 I60832 |
13 |
VanderZanden, Antonius
Vissers, Johanna Maria |
18 Apr 1864 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I40107 I8545 |
14 |
Cornelissen, Johannes
Derks, Johanna |
18 Apr 1870 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I91923 I91924 |
15 |
Degrave, Henry
JaDoul, Theresa Mary |
18 Apr 1870 | I141094 I141093 | |
16 |
Muhm, Peter
Schwandie, Ida |
18 Apr 1870 | Germantown, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I310336 I310411 |
17 |
Liebergen, Joseph
Nabben, Helena Wilhelmina "Lena" |
18 Apr 1882 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I129207 I129208 |
18 |
Schmalz, Theodore
Vandenberg, Martha |
18 Apr 1882 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11664 I11665 |
19 |
McCabe, Thomas
Lynch, Abigail |
18 Apr 1883 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I4990 I4989 |
20 |
Kenney, Patrick
Campbell, Bridget |
18 Apr 1885 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I35730 I16261 |
21 |
Hoffman, Jean
Kieffer, Catherine |
18 Apr 1887 | Flaxweiler, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I58792 I58682 |
22 |
Grant, Victor Freeman
Baetz, Emma May |
18 Apr 1891 | Sniderville, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169564 I169556 |
23 |
Kunze, Karl or Charles
Unknown, Mary |
18 Apr 1891 | I152284 I152282 | |
24 |
Wright, Herbert
Kessler, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1892 | I334391 I334390 | |
25 |
Guilfoyle, John W. "H"
Brouillard, Mary Rosa |
18 Apr 1893 | I12906 I34680 | |
26 |
Maurer, John
Schuh, Margaret |
18 Apr 1895 | I166222 I178563 | |
27 |
Donaldson, Frank E. M. D.
Main, Rosalind |
18 Apr 1899 | Butte, Silver Bow, Montana, USA | I142429 I160364 |
28 |
Eiting, Theodore
Huss, Christina |
18 Apr 1899 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9592 I8598 |
29 |
Griesbach, Sebastian T.
Deimer, Josephine |
18 Apr 1899 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I53446 I53465 |
30 |
Hoehne, William C.
Foth, Anna |
18 Apr 1899 | I175582 I175576 | |
31 |
Thiel, John
Unknown, Anna L. |
18 Apr 1899 | I91843 I192603 | |
32 |
Birling, Gerhard
Schuler, Mary A. |
18 Apr 1900 | I142263 I142262 | |
33 |
Doering, Otto G.
Deno, Elsie W. |
18 Apr 1907 | I109299 I109300 | |
34 |
Keelan, John
Hamlin, Muriel Mary |
18 Apr 1907 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I168861 I108550 |
35 |
Kotz, Otto William
Thieman, Lillian Dorothy |
18 Apr 1911 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I121889 I121878 |
36 |
Dresang, Bernard Peter
Rickert, Irene Appolonia |
18 Apr 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57079 I96047 |
37 |
Foley, Timothy Andrew
VandenHeuvel, Delia Gysperdelia or Egberta |
18 Apr 1917 | Saskatchewan, Canada | I101122 I101232 |
38 |
Springstroh, August Hubert Carl
Bolte, Freidarika Willhlma Ellen Sophia Anna |
18 Apr 1917 | I100260 I116819 | |
39 |
Hindman, William C.
Peters, Ardena Johanna |
18 Apr 1921 | I110511 I110625 | |
40 |
Hartjes, Dewey Francis
Bohm, Viola |
18 Apr 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33491 I33492 |
41 |
Jacobs, Leonard Otto
Schwab, Helen |
18 Apr 1922 | I205548 I205547 | |
42 |
Vosters, Barney
Holtz, Alma |
18 Apr 1922 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I62114 I62115 |
43 |
Kromenaker, Francis Albert
Klister, Margaret Mary |
18 Apr 1931 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I203269 I50655 |
44 |
Thiel, Royce
Sanders, Ida Josephine |
18 Apr 1934 | I187587 I155209 | |
45 |
Hebeler, Joseph G.
Reider, Adrienne Ruth "Sis" |
18 Apr 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119262 I119609 |
46 |
Laursen, Rud Eric "Rudy"
Peters, Irene Sylvia |
18 Apr 1936 | , , Nebraska, USA | I68520 I68519 |
47 |
Powell, Orin C.
Hooyman, Hazel Mary |
18 Apr 1938 | I78504 I64230 | |
48 |
Moser, Clifford W.
Jochman, Viola A. |
18 Apr 1939 | St. Edward Catholic Church, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I85664 I88449 |
49 |
Bork, Elmer
Niles, Helen Frances |
18 Apr 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65047 I74389 |
50 |
Court, Earl
Schaumberg, Marcella |
18 Apr 1942 | I205104 I205103 | |
51 |
VanLanen, Orville H.
VanDenHouten, Irene |
18 Apr 1942 | I52650 I78882 | |
52 |
Vanbelkom, John
DeLeeuw, Ann B. |
18 Apr 1950 | I200041 I196615 | |
53 |
Skelton, George
DeNoble, Mary Pearl |
18 Apr 1951 | I173797 I173796 | |
54 |
VandenHeuvel, Marvin
Sauerhammer, Elaine |
18 Apr 1952 | I42504 I42505 | |
55 |
Coonen, Willard Francis
Kubale, Kathryn Frances "Katie" |
18 Apr 1953 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I2762 I1468 |
56 |
Metko, Alfred
Schuh, Audrey |
18 Apr 1959 | I173464 I168748 | |
57 |
West, Raymond Clarence
Brouillard, Nancy Marie |
18 Apr 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45279 I45120 |
58 |
Glasner, Jack
Driessen, Lois Jewell |
18 Apr 1967 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I161481 I161587 |
59 |
Rosin, Ron
Peters, Donna J. |
18 Apr 1975 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49200 I60198 |
60 |
Hendricks, Leo J.
Coenen, Clara Agnes |
18 Apr 1979 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27910 I27899 |
61 |
Noyes, Peter
Lappen, Marjorie |
18 Apr 1981 | I98415 I98402 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1930 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juergenmeyer, Hazel A. |
18 Apr 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165680 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klapperich, Stephan |
18 Apr 1803 | Alt. Birth | I89468 |
2 |
Roche, Mary |
18 Apr 1844 | Ontario, Canada | I203070 |
3 |
Molitor, Mary Jane Anna |
18 Apr 1852 | I34273 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clune, John |
18 Apr 1905 | I118388 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nieland, Henry |
18 Apr 1870 | I127716 | |
2 |
Vandenberg, Leon |
18 Apr 1894 | I3216 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gneiser, William |
Aft 17 Apr 1942 | I175962 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stodtmann, Anna Maria Gertrude |
18 Apr 1842 | I25393 | |
2 |
Freeman, James |
18 Apr 1857 | I161681 | |
3 |
Sundorf, Joseph Bernard |
18 Apr 1865 | I3594 | |
4 |
Smith, Herbert Ira |
18 Apr 1885 | I167724 | |
5 |
Randerson, Margaret |
18 Apr 1893 | I64470 | |
6 |
Breier, Beatrice |
18 Apr 1894 | I180739 | |
7 |
Oudenhoven, Frank M. |
18 Apr 1897 | I23110 | |
8 |
Speel, Isabella Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1898 | I187645 | |
9 |
Brill, Irene |
18 Apr 1903 | I173784 | |
10 |
Marcks, Raymond |
18 Apr 1905 | I74296 | |
11 |
Schaeuble, Alexander |
18 Apr 1907 | I137321 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanderZanden, Lamburtus |
18 Apr 1865 | I99522 | |
2 |
Whipple, Wilder |
18 Apr 1882 | I334305 | |
3 |
Benzschawel, Clara |
18 Apr 1897 | I172708 | |
4 |
Lahiff, Marcus |
18 Apr 1901 | I187709 | |
5 |
VandenBoogart, Arnold Peter |
18 Apr 1902 | Outagamie County Births Vol 09 page 417 | I12378 |
6 |
Maloney, Grace |
18 Apr 1905 | I188478 | |
7 |
Vandeloop, William |
18 Apr 1907 | I136090 | |
8 |
Kiffe, Cecilia |
18 Apr 1909 | I28557 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coenen, Joannis |
18 Apr 1880 | I27968 | |
2 |
Fox, Henry |
18 Apr 1891 | I315605 | |
3 |
vanRossum, Henry |
18 Apr 1905 | I170408 | |
4 |
Miller, Peter |
18 Apr 1907 | I175655 | |
5 |
Randall, Marietta |
18 Apr 1911 | I324676 | |
6 |
Piette, Celine M. "Salina" |
18 Apr 1916 | Outagamie Vol. 12, page 281 | I169351 |
7 |
Fontaine, Celestine Elisabeth |
18 Apr 1919 | I202595 | |
8 |
Walsh, Michael J. |
18 Apr 1926 | Outagamie Vol. 21 Page 296 | I136165 |
9 |
Tate, William Joseph |
18 Apr 1942 | Death Vol 38 P 285 | I182108 |
10 |
Vanhanxleden, Josephina |
18 Apr 1950 | I139820 | |
11 |
Juley, Estella |
18 Apr 1953 | I104674 | |
12 |
Unknown, Mary |
18 Apr 1959 | I323741 | |
13 |
Cunningham, Waldron Henry |
18 Apr 1961 | I202713 | |
14 |
Befort, Isadore |
18 Apr 1962 | I158341 | |
15 |
Ryan, William Dennis |
18 Apr 1963 | I4940 | |
16 |
Schmalz, Eva H. |
18 Apr 1963 | Outagamie Vol 76 page 294 | I22069 |
17 |
Kilawee, Reverend Ivo John O. S. C. O. |
18 Apr 1964 | I157306 | |
18 |
Cop, William H. |
18 Apr 1965 | I81312 | |
19 |
Verhagen, Sister Mary Magdaline Mary |
18 Apr 1967 | I25779 | |
20 |
Krause, Ernest Emil |
18 Apr 1968 | Outagamie Vol 84 Page 311 | I154183 |
21 |
LeNoble, Cornelius |
18 Apr 1970 | I197510 | |
22 |
Vandenberg, Mary |
18 Apr 1973 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I28781 |
23 |
Conradt, Henry |
18 Apr 1974 | I128350 | |
24 |
Coenen, Arnold L. |
18 Apr 1975 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 021900 | I83793 |
25 |
Sprangers, Gerald G. |
18 Apr 1977 | Oregon Death Index, Certificate 009102 | I314989 |
26 |
Leppla, William O. |
18 Apr 1979 | I33053 | |
27 |
Boogaard, Henry Peter |
18 Apr 1980 | I340115 | |
28 |
Ulwelling, Andrew Joseph |
18 Apr 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 300745 | I309419 |
29 |
Vosbeek, Henry H. |
18 Apr 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 008840 | I63410 |
30 |
Green, Mary Susannah |
18 Apr 1981 | I5855 | |
31 |
Dietzler, Ben |
18 Apr 1982 | I108921 | |
32 |
Johnson, Elenora May |
18 Apr 1983 | I11207 | |
33 |
VanAsten, William A. |
18 Apr 1983 | I55525 | |
34 |
Wydeven, Ronald F. |
18 Apr 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959 - 1997 | I136692 |
35 |
Franks, Nell |
18 Apr 1987 | I89312 | |
36 |
Werner, Sister Donatilla C.S.A. |
18 Apr 1989 | I144132 | |
37 |
Michels, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1992 | I109000 | |
38 |
Haen, George John |
18 Apr 1994 | I22675 | |
39 |
Lawrence, Orville |
18 Apr 1995 | I130934 | |
40 |
Braun, Reuben |
18 Apr 1997 | I77719 | |
41 |
Sommers, Virginia |
18 Apr 1998 | I322658 | |
42 |
Hester, Kirby |
18 Apr 2003 | I106546 | |
43 |
Johnson, Clement |
18 Apr 2005 | I70277 | |
44 |
Walker, Robert D. |
18 Apr 2011 | I321459 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Family History Researcher | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Werner, Joseph |
Aft 17 Apr 1885 | I100924 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baeten, Elizabeth |
Aft 17 Apr 1849 | I100849 | |
2 |
Biersteker, Petronella |
Aft 17 Apr 1863 | I132479 | |
3 |
Kremer, Franz |
Aft 17 Apr 1867 | Unknown | I54485 |
4 |
Wiegand, Anton |
18 Apr 1872 | I169153 | |
5 |
Arts, Hendrina "Hattie" |
18 Apr 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I68427 |
6 |
Josephs, Anna |
18 Apr 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I75398 |
7 |
Josephs, Henry |
18 Apr 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I35268 |
8 |
Josephs, Wilhelmina Arts |
18 Apr 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I68419 |
9 |
Noffke, Frank J. |
18 Apr 1886 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I58803 |
10 |
Vanderheiden, Martin |
18 Apr 1892 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113582 |
11 |
Meulemans, Chester V. |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I15654 |
12 |
Meulemans, Frank |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I142525 |
13 |
Meulemans, Leopoldina |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I142523 |
14 |
Meulemans, Melvina |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I60693 |
15 |
Meulemans, Sylvia R. |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I123760 |
16 |
Meulemans, Theopil W. |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I143118 |
17 |
Schodts, Mary Veronika |
18 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I143119 |
18 |
VanDeBurgt, Anna Maria |
18 Apr 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I153351 |
19 |
Verhoeven, Henrietta |
18 Apr 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I84948 |
20 |
Verhoeven, Peter A. |
18 Apr 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I141173 |
21 |
Verhoeven, Petronella "Nellie" |
18 Apr 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I18335 |
22 |
Rusz, Marie |
18 Apr 1913 | on the ship "Lake Michigan" from Antwerp | I105941 |
23 |
Wachtendonck, Henry |
18 Apr 1913 | on the ship "Lake Michigan" from Antwerp | I84700 |
24 |
Wachtendonk, Theodore |
18 Apr 1913 | on the ship "Lake Michigan" from Antwerp | I56561 |
25 |
Wachtendonk, William |
18 Apr 1913 | Saint Albans, Franklin, Vermont, USA | I61024 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sholund, John |
Between 18 Apr 1941 and 13 Jan 1943 | WWII, US Air force | I119405 |
2 |
Toltzman, William |
From 18 Apr 1941 to 19 Feb 1944 | WWII, 1st Lt, US Air Force | I310825 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karner, Joseph |
18 Apr 1922 | I195053 | |
2 |
deLaat, Anthony |
18 Apr 1938 | Racine Cert P6072 | I179967 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bay, Infant |
18 Apr 1890 | Kaukauna Times | I3495 |
2 |
Lohfing, Marie |
18 Apr 1890 | I729 | |
3 |
Garlich, Magdelena "Lena" |
18 Apr 1902 | Kaukauna Times | I439 |
4 |
Schnabel, Sophia |
18 Apr 1902 | Kaukauna Times | I434 |
5 |
Manders, Arnoldus |
18 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Sun | I59726 |
6 |
Schimmelpfenning, Carl |
18 Apr 1907 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158958 |
7 |
Beach, Grace M. |
18 Apr 1913 | Kaukauna Times | I161316 |
8 |
Feavel, Doneda |
18 Apr 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I147230 |
9 |
Fink, Kenneth |
18 Apr 1945 | Kaukauna Times | I50530 |
10 |
Wilpolt, Glenn John |
18 Apr 1975 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I1 |
11 |
Hammer, Dr. Frank J. |
18 Apr 2010 | Herald Net | I318585 |
Matches 1 to 113 of 113
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marston, Myrtle Louise |
18 Apr 1863 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146566 |
2 |
Mill, August |
18 Apr 1884 | I323645 | |
3 |
Bretschneider, Joseph |
18 Apr 1894 | De Volkkstem | I328603 |
4 |
Rynders, Leonard |
18 Apr 1894 | De Volkkstem | I328602 |
5 |
Cline, James Marcilinius |
Aft 17 Apr 1904 | I203092 | |
6 |
Finnegan, Catherine |
18 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna Sun | I33793 |
7 |
Schmalz, Nicholas |
18 Apr 1910 | I122460 | |
8 |
Barbieur, Leonard |
18 Apr 1912 | Kaukauna Sun | I132537 |
9 |
Gosz, George |
18 Apr 1913 | Brillion News | I147277 |
10 |
Schmitz, Cornelius |
18 Apr 1913 | Kaukauna Times | I115221 |
11 |
Brist, Eva |
18 Apr 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I36462 |
12 |
Schouten, Theodora "Dora" |
18 Apr 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I122312 |
13 |
Keelan, Bernard |
18 Apr 1924 | Appleton Post Crescent | I2028 |
14 |
Allwardt, Carl |
18 Apr 1930 | Manitowoc Hearld News | I158553 |
15 |
Immel, William |
18 Apr 1938 | APC | I154734 |
16 |
McCoy, Robert |
18 Apr 1938 | APC | I157924 |
17 |
Dille, Irwin N. |
18 Apr 1939 | APC | I318876 |
18 |
Springstroh, Henry Frederick Wilhelm |
18 Apr 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I99265 |
19 |
Beringer, John |
18 Apr 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I185184 |
20 |
Prasher, Charles |
18 Apr 1941 | APC | I120832 |
21 |
Gneiser, William |
18 Apr 1942 | Fond du Lac Commonwealth Reporter | I175962 |
22 |
Schmidt, Charles A. |
18 Apr 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154324 |
23 |
Keller, Phillip |
18 Apr 1944 | APC | I162360 |
24 |
Moore, Dr. Luther H. D. D. S. |
18 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318982 |
25 |
Peters, Sylvester |
18 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138871 |
26 |
Alger, Sgt. Warren |
18 Apr 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I160626 |
27 |
Andersen, Carl A. |
18 Apr 1945 | Kaukauna Times | I192250 |
28 |
Mahn, Max |
18 Apr 1945 | Kaukauna Times | I106727 |
29 |
Arts, William George |
18 Apr 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165918 |
30 |
Titus, Lillian M. |
18 Apr 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204989 |
31 |
Wittlin, Mary Clara |
18 Apr 1955 | APC | I158835 |
32 |
Buss, Clarence |
18 Apr 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189337 |
33 |
Faneuf, Edith |
18 Apr 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173659 |
34 |
Kieffer, Michael |
18 Apr 1960 | I329206 | |
35 |
Summers, George |
18 Apr 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I36693 |
36 |
Kettenhofen, Anna M. |
18 Apr 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I105889 |
37 |
Peters, Mary |
18 Apr 1966 | APC | I189257 |
38 |
Verhagen, Mary J. |
18 Apr 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I84480 |
39 |
Green, Joseph H. |
Aft 17 Apr 1967 | I5852 | |
40 |
Verhagen, Sister Mary Magdaline Mary |
18 Apr 1967 | I25779 | |
41 |
Kuehl, Ralph |
18 Apr 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134832 |
42 |
Bellin, John |
18 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I306917 |
43 |
Leitner, Katherine "Kate" |
18 Apr 1969 | Sheboygan prss | I179015 |
44 |
Madigan, Edward Harold |
Aft 17 Apr 1971 | I11862 | |
45 |
Summers, Clement Mitchell |
Aft 17 Apr 1981 | I40361 | |
46 |
Nickasch, Marion Lula |
18 Apr 1982 | APC | I190198 |
47 |
Fritsch, Arry Louise |
18 Apr 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199232 |
48 |
McDaniel, John Howard |
18 Apr 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137173 |
49 |
McLaughlin, Martha Margaret |
Aft 17 Apr 1997 | I11904 | |
50 |
Beran, Siverdean "Sivy" |
Aft 17 Apr 1999 | I334 | |
51 |
DuFrane, Levi Albert |
18 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69846 |
52 |
Andrews, Mary Helen |
18 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135131 |
53 |
Hein, Clarence J. |
18 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137768 |
54 |
Clark, Theodore |
18 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137966 |
55 |
Greunke, Gerald |
18 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144481 |
56 |
Loiselle, Alcide M. |
18 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126913 |
57 |
Pennings, Joline M. |
18 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111813 |
58 |
Rademacher, Irma |
Aft 17 Apr 2005 | I86607 | |
59 |
Walber, Romilda |
18 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I86583 |
60 |
Elsner, Gordon |
18 Apr 2006 | APC | I198067 |
61 |
Landwehr, Bernice A. |
18 Apr 2006 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I84599 |
62 |
Skenandore, Wareean Marie |
18 Apr 2006 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I313333 |
63 |
Smith, Donald John |
18 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I19193 |
64 |
Sommers, Gladys |
18 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I86988 |
65 |
VanAsten, Vickie A. |
18 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I106424 |
66 |
VandenHeuvel, Margaret |
18 Apr 2006 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I106484 |
67 |
Carow, Edna B. |
18 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127140 |
68 |
Menzel, James |
18 Apr 2007 | APC | I325552 |
69 |
Schmidt, Mark F. |
18 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132272 |
70 |
Verbrick, Dennis E. |
18 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137839 |
71 |
Grignon, David Anthony |
18 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315367 |
72 |
Schwister, Edwin |
18 Apr 2008 | Milwaukee Journal Sentinal | I203974 |
73 |
Block, Jerome H. |
18 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316726 |
74 |
Gomm, Lorraine |
18 Apr 2009 | APC | I342741 |
75 |
Jorgenson, Mary |
Aft 17 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316743 |
76 |
Seidl, Elmer Andreas Adolph "Babe" |
18 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200039 |
77 |
Vanderheyden, Martin |
Aft 17 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I194183 |
78 |
Johnson, Ruth Marie |
Aft 17 Apr 2010 | I340727 | |
79 |
Laus, Doris |
18 Apr 2010 | I163572 | |
80 |
McGlin, Donald S. |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163570 |
81 |
Pleshek, Roy Edward |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32487 |
82 |
Schumacker, Evelyn |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12014 |
83 |
Vonck, Donald |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163566 |
84 |
Wolter, Phyliss |
18 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318430 |
85 |
Brown, Verona |
18 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175774 |
86 |
Dorschner, Garold John |
18 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144721 |
87 |
Garvey, Vance Jr. |
18 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I73288 |
88 |
Hahnemann, Everett E. |
18 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175783 |
89 |
Meyer, Theodore L. "Swami" |
18 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320768 |
90 |
Eick, James Edward |
18 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171840 |
91 |
Eisenreich, Bernice |
18 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I183020 |
92 |
Martin, Laura Roberta |
Aft 17 Apr 2012 | I62609 | |
93 |
Onkels, Robert L. |
18 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175309 |
94 |
Bloch, Edmund |
18 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199699 |
95 |
Martzahl, John P. "Jack" |
18 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I164424 |
96 |
Maas, Donald Martin |
18 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I164217 |
97 |
Meyer, Iley |
18 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154575 |
98 |
Sarnowski, Jean Ann |
18 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I58842 |
99 |
Sonkowsky, Karen |
18 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I153133 |
100 |
Young, Lois |
Aft 17 Apr 2014 | I73333 | |
101 |
Bevers, Joan |
Aft 17 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63995 |
102 |
Delong, William R. |
18 Apr 2017 | APC | I340060 |
103 |
Lietzke, Joanne |
Aft 17 Apr 2017 | I171091 | |
104 |
Peters, Ethel |
18 Apr 2017 | APC | I197763 |
105 |
Ribarchek, Robert |
18 Apr 2017 | APC | I157588 |
106 |
Skalmusky, Sandra |
Aft 17 Apr 2017 | I335505 | |
107 |
Spalding, John S. |
Aft 17 Apr 2017 | APC | I170724 |
108 |
Brochtrup, John |
18 Apr 2018 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I65656 |
109 |
Degeneffe, Joseph |
18 Apr 2018 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I345280 |
110 |
Gruetzmacher, James "Cricket" |
18 Apr 2018 | APC | I345176 |
111 |
Lemerond, Janice |
18 Apr 2018 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I193628 |
112 |
Reitz, Silva "Dolly" |
18 Apr 2018 | I328933 | |
113 |
VanSchyndel, John C. |
18 Apr 2018 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I345281 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heimerman, Jacob |
18 Apr 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143047 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pauly, Mary Philomena |
Aft 17 Apr 1888 | Home Maker | I33151 |
2 |
Scherf, Alois Klemens |
Aft 17 Apr 1912 | Unknown | I38711 |
3 |
Hall, Alan Elmo |
Aft 17 Apr 1917 | Unknown | I45901 |
4 |
Heitkemper, Herman |
Bef 19 Apr 1918 | Cigar Manufacturer | I21451 |
5 |
Romenesko, Richard |
Aft 17 Apr 1943 | Unknown | I12871 |
6 |
Heitkemper, Josephine Anne |
Bef 19 Apr 1949 | Home Maker | I21675 |
7 |
Murphy, Margaret |
Bef 19 Apr 1981 | Nurse & Home Maker | I5875 |
8 |
Ruhoff, Elmer Bernard |
Bef 19 Apr 1992 | Farmer, Electrican | I21375 |
9 |
Bain, Bernard |
Bef 19 Apr 2005 | Proctor and Gamble Paper Company for over 36 years - Machine Adjuster | I86687 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mueller, Margaretha |
18 Apr 1836 | daughter of Peter Mueller and Margaretha Brandenberger | I4231 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruecker, John William |
Aft 17 Apr 1954 | I6146 | |
2 |
Brill, Elizabeth G. |
Aft 17 Apr 1961 | I32096 | |
3 |
Waldorf, Helena |
Aft 17 Apr 1967 | I328861 | |
4 |
DeBruin, Marvin J. |
Aft 17 Apr 2001 | I15702 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs