Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 264 of 264
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Creper, Johan Gregor |
19 May 1736 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15463 |
2 |
Martini, Anna Maria Margarethe |
19 May 1741 | , , , Germany | I53540 |
3 |
Kappl, Magdalena |
19 May 1783 | Brandten, Regen, Bavaria | I180757 |
4 |
Vandersandt, Sophia |
19 May 1786 | I144885 | |
5 |
Horsch, Catharina |
19 May 1798 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37652 |
6 |
Weber, Michael |
19 May 1807 | , , , Germany | I144389 |
7 |
Wilterdink, Hendrik Jan |
19 May 1807 | Huppel, Winterswijk, Gelderland, Netherlands | I311656 |
8 |
Unknown, Rosina |
19 May 1809 | I128933 | |
9 |
Wilde, Bernard Henrich |
19 May 1809 | Lüdinghausen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3273 |
10 |
Schiltz, Margaret |
19 May 1810 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54815 |
11 |
Cardinal, John |
19 May 1823 | , , , Canada | I199762 |
12 |
Fernandes, Marie Therese |
19 May 1823 | Nethen, , Brabant, Belgium | I192017 |
13 |
Joosten, Christian |
19 May 1823 | ’s Hertogenbosch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100935 |
14 |
Schuurmans, Marinus |
19 May 1823 | Sint Michielsgestel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I188559 |
15 |
Utschig, August |
19 May 1828 | Einsiedl, Lazne Marianske, Czech Republic | I89466 |
16 |
Verbakel, Helena |
19 May 1834 | Bakel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I84574 |
17 |
Leijten, Josina |
19 May 1836 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104494 |
18 |
Stolzman, August |
19 May 1836 | , , , Germany | I169753 |
19 |
Deline, Levi |
19 May 1838 | , , New York, USA | I342130 |
20 |
Ruppert, Susanna |
19 May 1839 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54944 |
21 |
Kaiser, Nikolaus |
19 May 1841 | Thomm, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I2747 |
22 |
Vanheuzelon, George |
19 May 1841 | I317154 | |
23 |
Gaschler, Ferdinand |
19 May 1842 | I50202 | |
24 |
Morgan, Nathan E. |
19 May 1842 | I317103 | |
25 |
Weiland, Charlotte |
19 May 1842 | Orenhofen, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I194127 |
26 |
Cheney, Helen |
19 May 1843 | Defiance, Defiance, Ohio, USA | I124746 |
27 |
VanHeuklon, Adrianus Lambertus "GEORGE" |
19 May 1843 | I340428 | |
28 |
Vanheuklon, James |
19 May 1843 | I317153 | |
29 |
Fournier, Marie D'exelie |
19 May 1845 | , , , Canada | I312269 |
30 |
Kriescher, Sophia |
19 May 1845 | Euskirchen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I9621 |
31 |
Harrington, Ellen |
19 May 1846 | Dublin, Leinster, Ireland | I160877 |
32 |
Sprangers, Infant |
19 May 1851 | Oostburg, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43626 |
33 |
VanderBloemen, Aldegonda |
19 May 1852 | Horst, Limburg, Netherlands | I347203 |
34 |
Kern, John |
19 May 1853 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I141060 |
35 |
Schreiber, Barbara |
19 May 1854 | Munxhen, Bavaria | I195207 |
36 |
Schreiber, Mary |
19 May 1854 | Munxhen, Bavaria | I95776 |
37 |
Abts, Louis |
19 May 1855 | , , , Belgium | I191891 |
38 |
Waffle, John |
19 May 1856 | , , New York, USA | I128317 |
39 |
VandenWymelenberg, John A. |
19 May 1857 | Tilburg, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I22133 |
40 |
Wirth, Mathias |
19 May 1857 | Marytown, Calumet, Wisconsin | I89599 |
41 |
Breu, Anna |
19 May 1858 | I122673 | |
42 |
Lippert, Emma |
19 May 1858 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178048 |
43 |
Heimerman, Elizabeth |
19 May 1859 | I180196 | |
44 |
Diedrich, Joseph |
19 May 1861 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74350 |
45 |
Prust, Henry |
19 May 1862 | , , , Germany | I202906 |
46 |
Ballheim, Howard |
19 May 1864 | I177038 | |
47 |
Merkle, Jacob |
19 May 1864 | I345008 | |
48 |
Whitman, James Grant |
19 May 1864 | , , New York, USA | I161724 |
49 |
Griesbach, Anna |
19 May 1866 | I176224 | |
50 |
Meeuwsen, Antone |
19 May 1867 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I48910 |
51 |
Suprise, Eugene |
19 May 1867 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I18564 |
52 |
Fuchsgruber, John E. |
19 May 1868 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I339306 |
53 |
Gerarden, Peter |
19 May 1869 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I173425 |
54 |
Techlin, Caroline "Lena" |
19 May 1869 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71019 |
55 |
Wolff, Anna |
19 May 1869 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167321 |
56 |
Fuhrmann, Bertha |
19 May 1870 | , , , Germany | I188229 |
57 |
Bingham, Arthur |
19 May 1871 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I300075 |
58 |
Conrady, Mary Christine |
19 May 1871 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I153382 |
59 |
Creviere, Alexander |
19 May 1871 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I134941 |
60 |
Esslinger, Wenzel |
19 May 1871 | Wolfsgrub, Austria | I323032 |
61 |
Williquette, David |
19 May 1871 | I150582 | |
62 |
Garvey, Patrick A. |
19 May 1872 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53698 |
63 |
Tessen, Mathilda |
19 May 1872 | Watertown, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I50918 |
64 |
Coenen, Henry |
19 May 1873 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2802 |
65 |
Pettibone, Walter Gilbert |
19 May 1873 | Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, USA | I175680 |
66 |
Coenen, Anton |
19 May 1874 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85015 |
67 |
Pauls, Elizabeth Catherine |
19 May 1875 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I142492 |
68 |
VandenBoomen, Catharina M. |
19 May 1876 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13461 |
69 |
Vanrossum, Anna Maria |
19 May 1876 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I129284 |
70 |
Schommer, John |
19 May 1877 | Houghton, Houghton, Michigan, USA | I68589 |
71 |
VanDeLeygraaf, Adrian John |
19 May 1877 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I138279 |
72 |
Kees, Maria |
19 May 1878 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91186 |
73 |
VanDeraa, Petronella |
19 May 1878 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98974 |
74 |
DeGroot, Johanna |
19 May 1879 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I119973 |
75 |
Hermkens, Antoinette |
19 May 1879 | I141967 | |
76 |
Gay, Magdelena "Lena" |
19 May 1880 | I146506 | |
77 |
Glaff, Harry |
19 May 1880 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I205321 |
78 |
Kavanaugh, Elizabeth E. |
19 May 1880 | I135525 | |
79 |
Kleiber, Joseph Anton |
19 May 1880 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116573 |
80 |
Schimmer, Katharine |
19 May 1880 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59195 |
81 |
Uselding, Louisa |
19 May 1883 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I70045 |
82 |
Allen, Mattie |
19 May 1884 | I121177 | |
83 |
Ambrosius, Elizabeth |
19 May 1884 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I190975 |
84 |
Fischer, Joseph John |
19 May 1884 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142917 |
85 |
Wygralak, Catharine B. |
19 May 1884 | I129613 | |
86 |
Bauer, Elizabeth |
19 May 1885 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186129 |
87 |
Hopfensperger, Mary |
19 May 1885 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I65167 |
88 |
Stead, Anna |
19 May 1885 | , , Illinois, USA | I198472 |
89 |
Ballou, Belle |
19 May 1887 | Carney, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I119456 |
90 |
Brockhaus, Mary Caroline |
19 May 1887 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I150199 |
91 |
Gerondale, Mary |
19 May 1887 | Union, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I342166 |
92 |
Gmeiner, Walter "Max" |
19 May 1887 | I520 | |
93 |
Kretschmann, Meta |
19 May 1887 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344887 |
94 |
Watson, Richard |
19 May 1887 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I300715 |
95 |
Maier, Emma Marie |
19 May 1888 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I105920 |
96 |
Garrity, Chester |
19 May 1890 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I147546 |
97 |
Elsen, Raphael P. "Ray" |
19 May 1891 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I149932 |
98 |
Marbes, Katherine |
19 May 1892 | I206631 | |
99 |
Markee, Eulalia |
19 May 1893 | I131873 | |
100 |
Schaefer, Anna |
19 May 1893 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I106216 |
101 |
Unknown, Rose |
19 May 1893 | I322411 | |
102 |
Meyer, Charles |
19 May 1894 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39124 |
103 |
Baumann, Alfred J. |
19 May 1895 | I324041 | |
104 |
VanLoo, Lawrence Joseph |
19 May 1895 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30334 |
105 |
Kempen, Harriet |
19 May 1896 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27313 |
106 |
Kennedy, James |
19 May 1896 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I174492 |
107 |
Schultz, William |
19 May 1896 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109301 |
108 |
VanderZanden, John |
19 May 1896 | I118321 | |
109 |
Berndt, Freda |
19 May 1897 | I322188 | |
110 |
Driessen, Petronella Henrica |
19 May 1897 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53776 |
111 |
Modersohn, Viola |
19 May 1897 | I202167 | |
112 |
Rueden, Mathilda R. |
19 May 1897 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I110455 |
113 |
Wunrow, Linda Virginia |
19 May 1897 | I172463 | |
114 |
Hauert, Lorina |
19 May 1898 | I197726 | |
115 |
Heesacker, Sister Mary Andrew Annie M. |
19 May 1898 | , , Nebraska, USA | I41083 |
116 |
Luebben, Alvina |
19 May 1899 | I176071 | |
117 |
Frank, Mabel |
19 May 1900 | Bessemer, Gogebic, Michigan, USA | I61651 |
118 |
Hendrix, Hendrikus Joseph |
19 May 1900 | Bitterswijk, Limburg, Netherlands | I136000 |
119 |
Kretschman, Anna |
19 May 1900 | Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I312793 |
120 |
Reitzner, Harold |
19 May 1900 | I137496 | |
121 |
Simonsen, Reverend Melvin Andrew James |
19 May 1900 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I129778 |
122 |
Bast, Leona |
19 May 1901 | I180453 | |
123 |
Hartzheim, Michael |
19 May 1901 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I185254 |
124 |
Anderson, Clara E. |
19 May 1902 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48593 |
125 |
Rondorf, Bernard |
19 May 1902 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I86720 |
126 |
VanDuyse, Margaret |
19 May 1902 | I141253 | |
127 |
Berghuis, George M. |
19 May 1903 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63788 |
128 |
Casper, Edgar G. S. |
19 May 1903 | Germantown, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I125716 |
129 |
Juhnke, Alma Augusta |
19 May 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125356 |
130 |
Wrensch, Walter Frank |
19 May 1904 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I339551 |
131 |
Keehan, Raymond Thomas |
19 May 1905 | Franklin, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I172796 |
132 |
Brennan, Margaret |
19 May 1906 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I51201 |
133 |
Tierney, Wilfred J. |
19 May 1906 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I156757 |
134 |
Vandenberg, Virginia Ann |
19 May 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57099 |
135 |
Dabareiner, Dorothy |
19 May 1907 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144841 |
136 |
Schulze, Antionette |
19 May 1907 | I334314 | |
137 |
Pennings, Loretta Henrietta |
19 May 1908 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33505 |
138 |
Reinhart, Margaret |
19 May 1908 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29005 |
139 |
Wenthold, Emma |
19 May 1908 | I46124 | |
140 |
Guckenberg, Peter Henry |
19 May 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197783 |
141 |
Schouten, Genevieve |
19 May 1909 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7375 |
142 |
Hietpas, Peter J. |
19 May 1910 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53808 |
143 |
Conlon, John W. |
19 May 1911 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121883 |
144 |
Hubeny, Frank J. Jr. |
19 May 1911 | Bunirov, Austria | I174171 |
145 |
Dresang, Helen |
19 May 1912 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132010 |
146 |
Kneice, Clarence |
19 May 1912 | I85599 | |
147 |
Nichols, Robert |
19 May 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71991 |
148 |
Pennings, Arthur Gregory |
19 May 1912 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2008 |
149 |
Stern, Maxine |
19 May 1912 | I314014 | |
150 |
Clifford, Lily |
19 May 1913 | I30371 | |
151 |
Spanjers, Mien |
19 May 1913 | Lithoijen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I146987 |
152 |
Bablitch, Robert Adolph |
19 May 1914 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I42595 |
153 |
Grieshaber, Mary |
19 May 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85024 |
154 |
Ramker, Velma A. |
19 May 1914 | Green, Iowa | I139201 |
155 |
Schommer, Merle N. |
19 May 1914 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36635 |
156 |
Ziesemer, Daniel |
19 May 1914 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127148 |
157 |
Bohl, Arnita |
19 May 1915 | I163492 | |
158 |
Braeger, Carl |
19 May 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40318 |
159 |
Graf, Evelyn |
19 May 1915 | I311855 | |
160 |
Mann, Margaret |
19 May 1915 | I80344 | |
161 |
Vandenberg, Adeline M. |
19 May 1915 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24314 |
162 |
VanLinn, Elizabeth |
19 May 1915 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123863 |
163 |
Biebel, Florence |
19 May 1916 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137381 |
164 |
Gehring, Norman Andrew |
19 May 1916 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60307 |
165 |
Lemerond, Edward |
19 May 1916 | I22050 | |
166 |
Garland, Virginia |
19 May 1917 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I204203 |
167 |
Goetzman, Everett Wendel |
19 May 1917 | Wilson, Winona, Minnesota, USA | I26367 |
168 |
Grimmer, Walter George |
19 May 1917 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319911 |
169 |
Kahr, Agnes |
19 May 1917 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I313311 |
170 |
Komp, Edwin |
19 May 1917 | I144619 | |
171 |
Kortz, Myrtle |
19 May 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142315 |
172 |
Luther, Paul George |
19 May 1917 | Berger, Franklin, Missouri, USA | I150379 |
173 |
Woods, Gertrude |
19 May 1917 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187451 |
174 |
Esler, Rita Ann |
19 May 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104815 |
175 |
Konkel, Gertrude |
19 May 1918 | I196116 | |
176 |
Lenz, Kenneth |
19 May 1918 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I49875 |
177 |
O'Connell, Mary Alice |
19 May 1918 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I203013 |
178 |
Schwoerer, Donald |
19 May 1918 | I103780 | |
179 |
Swiontek, Helen |
19 May 1918 | Minocqua, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I76458 |
180 |
Vanderheiden, Mary Elisabeth |
19 May 1918 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49576 |
181 |
Casey, Mary Pearl |
19 May 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118540 |
182 |
Daun, Alfred |
19 May 1919 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I175630 |
183 |
Giese, Mary M. |
19 May 1919 | I53142 | |
184 |
Rickert, Robert |
19 May 1919 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77338 |
185 |
Siebers, Madelyn Ann |
19 May 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5282 |
186 |
Frassetto, Jean Edith Antonia |
19 May 1920 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70544 |
187 |
Lamarche, Roy |
19 May 1920 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76510 |
188 |
Vogt, Robert R. |
19 May 1920 | I168361 | |
189 |
Wilz, Clarence |
19 May 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8036 |
190 |
Dercks, Rosemary |
19 May 1921 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31147 |
191 |
Kranzusch, William |
19 May 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177398 |
192 |
Metz, Helen |
19 May 1921 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I107700 |
193 |
Otte, Mary Ann |
19 May 1921 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63321 |
194 |
Williquette, Nickolas |
19 May 1921 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I309672 |
195 |
Feldt, Doris |
19 May 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191880 |
196 |
Rieder, Melvin |
19 May 1922 | Mount Calvary, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I312743 |
197 |
VanHandel, Harold A. |
19 May 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63753 |
198 |
Berg, Jerome O. "Bud" "Jerry" |
19 May 1923 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144872 |
199 |
Cowan, Robert A. |
19 May 1923 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I344783 |
200 |
Dedering, William Oakley |
19 May 1923 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I341922 |
201 |
Reichel, Murna |
19 May 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189528 |
202 |
School, Louis P. |
19 May 1923 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I97270 |
203 |
DeLeest, Emma "Bette" |
19 May 1924 | I170192 | |
204 |
MacDonald, John Murray |
19 May 1924 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I149003 |
205 |
Stoop, Peter |
19 May 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40746 |
206 |
Collar, Victor |
19 May 1925 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145047 |
207 |
Dorow, Douglas |
19 May 1925 | Spruce, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I50948 |
208 |
Huebner, Wayne F. |
19 May 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315316 |
209 |
McGlone, Ellen W. |
19 May 1925 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131865 |
210 |
Parker, Jack Verl |
19 May 1925 | I340052 | |
211 |
Spierings, Evelyn |
19 May 1925 | , , Michigan, USA | I63827 |
212 |
Stoehr, Aubrey Orson |
19 May 1925 | I316467 | |
213 |
Gehrke, Peter J. Jr. |
19 May 1926 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I173094 |
214 |
Gustafson, Adolph Erlan |
19 May 1926 | I150494 | |
215 |
Held, Mary Alice |
19 May 1926 | I334433 | |
216 |
Schultz, Ellsworth |
19 May 1926 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I150623 |
217 |
Williamson, Joyce |
19 May 1926 | I98506 | |
218 |
Bauer, Laura M. |
19 May 1927 | Forest Prairie Twp., Meeker , Minnesota, USA | I54723 |
219 |
Sauberlich, Illa May |
19 May 1927 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I313532 |
220 |
Vandenberg, Robert Cornelius |
19 May 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32462 |
221 |
VandenHeuvel, Joyce M. |
19 May 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41743 |
222 |
Cockerill, Florence |
19 May 1928 | Highland, Sarpy, Nebraska, USA | I28038 |
223 |
Marsh, Joel W. |
19 May 1928 | Tipler, Florence, Wisconsin, USA | I108405 |
224 |
Reil, George |
19 May 1928 | I106905 | |
225 |
Skenandore, Wareean Marie |
19 May 1928 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I313333 |
226 |
Abel, Bernice Margaret |
19 May 1929 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120800 |
227 |
DeValk, John "Jack" |
19 May 1929 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100223 |
228 |
Scherer, Betty Jane |
19 May 1929 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I68834 |
229 |
Johnson, Paul |
19 May 1930 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I309442 |
230 |
Kitzerow, Earl B. |
19 May 1930 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I315175 |
231 |
Vogel, James |
19 May 1931 | I154394 | |
232 |
Last, Rosemary |
19 May 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339345 |
233 |
Quella, Germaine |
19 May 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119407 |
234 |
Quella, Brother Jerome |
19 May 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119404 |
235 |
Werth, Robert |
19 May 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204959 |
236 |
Hoffmann, James E. |
19 May 1936 | I138530 | |
237 |
Benotch, David J. "Notch" |
19 May 1939 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60471 |
238 |
Laduke, Barbara K. |
19 May 1942 | I314848 | |
239 |
Oudenhoven, Roger Harold |
19 May 1943 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8533 |
240 |
Huebner, Beata |
19 May 1944 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118255 |
241 |
Eick, Kenneth "Juice" |
19 May 1947 | I187386 | |
242 |
VanDeLeygraaf, Elaine M. |
19 May 1947 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50968 |
243 |
VandenHeuvel, John "Jack" |
19 May 1947 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105540 |
244 |
Hoffmann, William Francis |
19 May 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73470 |
245 |
Lappen, Raymond |
19 May 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78795 |
246 |
Wildenberg, James W. |
19 May 1948 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70884 |
247 |
Janssen, James |
19 May 1949 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I21927 |
248 |
St. Germain, Louis John |
19 May 1950 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I167664 |
249 |
Eckes, Stephen H. |
19 May 1951 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95904 |
250 |
Hanig, Timothy |
19 May 1951 | I123717 | |
251 |
Bucholtz, Gary |
19 May 1952 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I313120 |
252 |
Giordana, Tony Martin |
19 May 1953 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147182 |
253 |
VanGroll, Carl |
19 May 1954 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22892 |
254 |
Pynenberg, Joseph |
19 May 1956 | I66697 | |
255 |
VanStappen, Michael F. |
19 May 1956 | I112622 | |
256 |
Plummer, Nanette |
19 May 1959 | Elkhorn, Walworth, Wisconsin, USA | I315648 |
257 |
Scholl, Faith Ann |
19 May 1960 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I78943 |
258 |
Wichman, Laurie A. |
19 May 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341523 |
259 |
Steffens, Mark A. |
19 May 1962 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24190 |
260 |
Wittlin, Laurie Ann |
19 May 1962 | I133128 | |
261 |
Sundorf, Albert Karl |
19 May 1965 | Legden, Isingort, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27286 |
262 |
Kunstman, Lois Marie |
19 May 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91943 |
263 |
Wolfgram, John R. |
19 May 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200341 |
264 |
Verbeten, Scott Paul |
19 May 1989 | I126496 |
Matches 1 to 317 of 317
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecil, 1st Lord Richard MP |
19 May 1553 | Westminster, London, England | I342731 |
2 |
Gaschler, Matthias [End of Branch] |
19 May 1826 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50156 |
3 |
Schuster, Andreas [End of Branch] |
19 May 1829 | I50147 | |
4 |
VanderLinden, Joannes |
19 May 1830 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101220 |
5 |
VanHandel, Judocus Matthijs |
19 May 1832 | Hilvarenbeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101622 |
6 |
Smits, Cornelis |
19 May 1852 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I106460 |
7 |
Palmer, Elias |
19 May 1862 | Saint Louis, St. Louis (City), Missouri, USA | I308965 |
8 |
Pierce, Moses |
19 May 1863 | I166358 | |
9 |
Carney, John |
19 May 1865 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I343000 |
10 |
Devine, Anna |
19 May 1871 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152324 |
11 |
Dehen, Margaretha |
19 May 1878 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39384 |
12 |
Vos, Johanna Maria |
19 May 1886 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45975 |
13 |
Barker, Benjamin |
19 May 1887 | I307159 | |
14 |
Kobussen, John |
19 May 1888 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I19479 |
15 |
Bohman, Mary |
19 May 1889 | I59179 | |
16 |
Thiel, Maria |
19 May 1889 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91137 |
17 |
Yingling, Hubert |
19 May 1889 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101008 |
18 |
Thiel, Petrus |
19 May 1890 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91846 |
19 |
Wagner, Maria |
19 May 1890 | I35994 | |
20 |
Lemke, Wilhelmina |
19 May 1893 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192730 |
21 |
VandenBoom, Martin |
19 May 1893 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I64705 |
22 |
Pasternak, Franziska |
19 May 1894 | I168058 | |
23 |
Purtill, Anna |
19 May 1894 | I106879 | |
24 |
Ostermeier, Michael |
19 May 1896 | I334678 | |
25 |
Rupiper, Joseph Nicholas |
19 May 1901 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I145100 |
26 |
Williamsen, Antonetta |
19 May 1902 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47821 |
27 |
Marx, Margaret |
19 May 1903 | I176276 | |
28 |
Lennon, Catherine |
19 May 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4193 |
29 |
Konz, Matthias |
19 May 1907 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38507 |
30 |
Lecher, Catherine |
19 May 1908 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I53295 |
31 |
Theunissen, Wilhelmina |
19 May 1909 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29609 |
32 |
Reis, John |
19 May 1910 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118045 |
33 |
Burke, James |
19 May 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169235 |
34 |
Ciske, Martha |
19 May 1914 | I133066 | |
35 |
Carroll, Thomas |
19 May 1915 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I334939 |
36 |
Brill, John |
19 May 1916 | I1420 | |
37 |
Engholdt, Siguard Sr. |
19 May 1916 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I344474 |
38 |
Westcott, George Gardiner |
19 May 1916 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I321838 |
39 |
Juhnke, Gustave |
19 May 1917 | I125332 | |
40 |
Pleshek, Jacob |
19 May 1917 | I133983 | |
41 |
Brown, Martin |
19 May 1918 | I316848 | |
42 |
Sipler, Jacob |
19 May 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337860 |
43 |
Rickert, Robert |
Abt 19 May 1919 | I77338 | |
44 |
Hoelzel, Raymond |
19 May 1920 | I99902 | |
45 |
Nichlaus, Helena Meitenger |
19 May 1920 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32963 |
46 |
Zochachner, Hulda |
19 May 1924 | I199810 | |
47 |
Turriff, Robert |
19 May 1925 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49706 |
48 |
Zarling, Heinrich F. |
19 May 1926 | I164799 | |
49 |
Lilly, Patrick |
19 May 1927 | Waseca, Waseca, Minnesota, USA | I329804 |
50 |
Schilling, Glen Herman |
19 May 1927 | , Marathon County, Wisconsin, USA | I103509 |
51 |
Wettengel, Elizabeth |
19 May 1927 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163601 |
52 |
Vandenlinden, Anna Catherina |
19 May 1928 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136060 |
53 |
Mueller, Barbara |
19 May 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140186 |
54 |
Coenen, Martinus |
19 May 1930 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32923 |
55 |
Hoellen, Adolf |
19 May 1930 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41105 |
56 |
Gerarden, Sophia |
19 May 1931 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157644 |
57 |
Geurts, Alice |
19 May 1931 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53694 |
58 |
Schinke, Herman |
19 May 1931 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166421 |
59 |
Kilsdonk, Norbert "Albert" |
19 May 1932 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26194 |
60 |
Sanderfoot, Jacob Peter |
19 May 1932 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30870 |
61 |
Gleason, John P. |
19 May 1934 | Winona, Winona, Minnesota, USA | I178901 |
62 |
VanGrinsven, Theodore |
19 May 1934 | I141324 | |
63 |
Angleman, Catherine |
19 May 1936 | I35351 | |
64 |
Arlt, Elizabeth |
19 May 1937 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I202066 |
65 |
Gustman, William O. |
19 May 1937 | I179680 | |
66 |
Johnson, Abraham |
19 May 1937 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312573 |
67 |
Maas, Antonette |
19 May 1937 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50737 |
68 |
Heintz, Mary A. |
19 May 1938 | Angelica, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I152512 |
69 |
Wolf, Catherine |
19 May 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166277 |
70 |
Brogan, John |
19 May 1939 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I150247 |
71 |
Garvey, Esther |
19 May 1939 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79349 |
72 |
Keating, Thomas |
19 May 1939 | I62100 | |
73 |
VanderLoop, Arnold |
19 May 1939 | I21610 | |
74 |
Schultz, Charles L. "Karl" |
19 May 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197657 |
75 |
Heyrman, Peter Paul |
19 May 1941 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I66320 |
76 |
Ley, Anna Lydia |
19 May 1941 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I132773 |
77 |
Scherf, Clemens |
19 May 1941 | War - World War II - Germany | I312818 |
78 |
Schouten, Peter H. |
19 May 1941 | West Allis, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I25012 |
79 |
Belling, Frank W. |
19 May 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3627 |
80 |
Devine, Norah |
19 May 1942 | I172055 | |
81 |
Springstroh, George |
19 May 1944 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17302 |
82 |
Borchert, Elizabeth |
19 May 1946 | I327545 | |
83 |
Krueger, Frederick |
19 May 1946 | I152640 | |
84 |
Keelan, Edward |
19 May 1947 | I36761 | |
85 |
Wiedenhaupt, Henry |
19 May 1947 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135662 |
86 |
Gloudemans, Theresa Mary |
19 May 1948 | I134655 | |
87 |
Austin, Sarah |
19 May 1949 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I31235 |
88 |
Gerrits, Nicholas |
19 May 1949 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30497 |
89 |
Merkel, Mary |
19 May 1949 | I189595 | |
90 |
Unknown, Elizabeth |
19 May 1949 | I25560 | |
91 |
Jansen, Kenneth G. |
19 May 1950 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142296 |
92 |
Wilch, Samuel |
19 May 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334579 |
93 |
Bales, Katharina |
19 May 1951 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38916 |
94 |
Meyers, Carville |
19 May 1951 | , , , Germany | I308906 |
95 |
Nettekoven, David |
19 May 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62586 |
96 |
Nies, Genevieve |
19 May 1951 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107471 |
97 |
Willard, David |
19 May 1951 | I142131 | |
98 |
Patrikus, Robert Joseph |
19 May 1952 | , , Hawaii, USA | I334170 |
99 |
Unknown, Florence |
19 May 1952 | I102746 | |
100 |
VanAbel, Peter |
19 May 1952 | I191559 | |
101 |
Daul, John |
19 May 1953 | I168756 | |
102 |
Falk, Theresa |
19 May 1953 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162395 |
103 |
Knorr, Herman |
19 May 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151191 |
104 |
Knorr, Herman |
19 May 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183829 |
105 |
Pflueger, Elmer |
19 May 1954 | I163895 | |
106 |
Greening, Alma |
19 May 1955 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I300186 |
107 |
Dishneau, Albert |
19 May 1956 | I140471 | |
108 |
Rankin, Robert |
19 May 1956 | I121512 | |
109 |
Anderson, Charles Eugene |
19 May 1957 | , Meeker County, Minnesota, USA | I54138 |
110 |
Timmermans, Dorothea |
19 May 1957 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I158937 |
111 |
VanderZanden, Peter |
19 May 1957 | , , Oregon, USA | I86033 |
112 |
Verhagen, Leo H. |
19 May 1957 | I25872 | |
113 |
Wertheimer, Robert |
19 May 1957 | Longview, Cowlitz, Washington, USA | I339676 |
114 |
Brown, Violet |
19 May 1958 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I170737 |
115 |
Krueger, Helena |
19 May 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127228 |
116 |
Hermans, Sister Julianna Adelia Marie S. S. M. O. |
19 May 1959 | Beaverton, Washington, Oregon, USA | I162656 |
117 |
Wonders, Loretta M. |
19 May 1959 | I138307 | |
118 |
Kehl, August |
19 May 1960 | I308015 | |
119 |
Vanderheiden, John Bernard "Honas" |
19 May 1960 | I49566 | |
120 |
Haid, Joseph Martin |
19 May 1961 | I147310 | |
121 |
LeNoble, Johannes |
19 May 1961 | I182867 | |
122 |
Mathes, Leona |
19 May 1961 | I160023 | |
123 |
Mulry, Barbara |
19 May 1961 | I143284 | |
124 |
Geising, Elizabeth |
19 May 1962 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79004 |
125 |
Farrell, Lauretta Irene |
19 May 1963 | I157068 | |
126 |
Romanski, Stella |
19 May 1963 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4062 |
127 |
Stoegbauer, Matilda |
19 May 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53031 |
128 |
Elmer, Edward J. |
19 May 1964 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I166716 |
129 |
Lehmann, George Frank |
19 May 1964 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas, USA | I123783 |
130 |
Pope, Agnes |
19 May 1964 | Lakeland, Polk, Florida, USA | I339884 |
131 |
Hardacker, Marian Elizabeth |
19 May 1966 | I333821 | |
132 |
Huisman, Clarence Samuel |
19 May 1966 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87979 |
133 |
VandenHeuvel, Alegonda "Sarah" |
19 May 1966 | I146235 | |
134 |
Liebergen, Petronella |
19 May 1967 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29909 |
135 |
Siegel, Peter John |
19 May 1967 | I106670 | |
136 |
Brehmer, Alton Rudolph |
19 May 1968 | I174987 | |
137 |
Prasher, Arthur |
19 May 1968 | I343563 | |
138 |
Schuette, Sarah Lee |
19 May 1968 | I314931 | |
139 |
Fox, John Arthur |
19 May 1969 | I118758 | |
140 |
Schroeder, Ida |
19 May 1969 | I309507 | |
141 |
Culbertson, Ira Alexander |
19 May 1970 | , , Texas, USA | I172874 |
142 |
Fink, Katherine "Ruth" |
19 May 1970 | I33258 | |
143 |
Gmeiner, William |
19 May 1970 | I343541 | |
144 |
Heideman, Walter Sr. |
19 May 1970 | Pewaukee, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I122890 |
145 |
Herbst, Rosalia |
19 May 1970 | I131282 | |
146 |
Huebner, Patrick William |
19 May 1970 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I148836 |
147 |
Mahn, Roy F. |
19 May 1970 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160977 |
148 |
Unknown, Lucille |
19 May 1971 | I340816 | |
149 |
Maass, Vera Bertha |
19 May 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182637 |
150 |
Kees, Marie J. |
19 May 1973 | I129166 | |
151 |
Petznick, Edwin H. |
19 May 1973 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I109598 |
152 |
Watry, Ado Anthony |
19 May 1973 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I97787 |
153 |
DeBruin, Hattie |
19 May 1974 | I78343 | |
154 |
Whedon, Vyse |
19 May 1974 | Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles, California | I346059 |
155 |
Agen, William |
19 May 1975 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84890 |
156 |
Bloy, Raymond S. |
19 May 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I338317 |
157 |
Goodwill, Alice |
19 May 1975 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I144399 |
158 |
Larscheid, Caroline |
19 May 1975 | I317475 | |
159 |
St. Louis, Evelyn |
19 May 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82649 |
160 |
Bast, Laura |
19 May 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136855 |
161 |
Wenzel, Clarence |
19 May 1976 | Longview, Cowlitz, Washington, USA | I173392 |
162 |
Miller, John James |
19 May 1977 | I168175 | |
163 |
Stribling, Sidney Neal |
19 May 1977 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I150882 |
164 |
Riemer, Walter |
19 May 1978 | I323583 | |
165 |
VanLinn, William |
19 May 1978 | Austin, Travis, Texas, USA | I139790 |
166 |
Nesbitt, Magdalene Jennie |
19 May 1979 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I26538 |
167 |
Evancheck, Anna |
19 May 1980 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I158272 |
168 |
Johnson, William Arthur |
19 May 1980 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I114867 |
169 |
Lappen, Clifford C. |
19 May 1980 | I86094 | |
170 |
Unknown, Anna "Summers" |
19 May 1980 | I132799 | |
171 |
Powers, Laverne D. |
19 May 1981 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I50597 |
172 |
Steffens, Mark A. |
19 May 1981 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24190 |
173 |
Verhagen, Minnie |
19 May 1981 | I84488 | |
174 |
Unknown, Catherine |
19 May 1982 | I137171 | |
175 |
Lamers, Henry G. |
19 May 1983 | I136471 | |
176 |
Seidl, Hilary "Curly" |
19 May 1983 | I125942 | |
177 |
Lopas, John Arthur |
19 May 1984 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I37553 |
178 |
Hoeffel, Harold |
19 May 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189654 |
179 |
Leppla, Zerelda |
19 May 1985 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I3724 |
180 |
Pagel, Harvey William |
19 May 1985 | I149180 | |
181 |
Baseman, Richard A. |
19 May 1986 | I77078 | |
182 |
Hietpas, Sylvester Lawrence |
19 May 1986 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102990 |
183 |
Kerscher, John Edward |
19 May 1986 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80737 |
184 |
Unknown, Lovella |
19 May 1986 | I167040 | |
185 |
VanderZanden, Paul J. |
19 May 1986 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I86029 |
186 |
Koentopp, Norman |
19 May 1987 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I193940 |
187 |
Lyons, Marie |
19 May 1988 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I339736 |
188 |
McDaniel, Joan T. |
19 May 1988 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137666 |
189 |
Stebel, Arthur |
19 May 1988 | I137335 | |
190 |
Boettcher, Alvin |
19 May 1989 | I204247 | |
191 |
Bongers, Ethel Marie |
19 May 1989 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79821 |
192 |
Brainard, Hildred C. |
19 May 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137083 |
193 |
Cooper, Dorothy Preston |
19 May 1989 | I336136 | |
194 |
Smits, Loretta |
19 May 1989 | I141931 | |
195 |
Verbeten, Scott Paul |
19 May 1989 | I126496 | |
196 |
Borchardt, Frieda M. |
19 May 1990 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I138570 |
197 |
Campbell, Rachael |
19 May 1990 | Nepeuskin, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I16287 |
198 |
Linskens, John Michael |
19 May 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28801 |
199 |
Lisch, Raymond |
19 May 1990 | I198562 | |
200 |
Noie, Marie Helen |
19 May 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I252 |
201 |
Schubring, Laura Ida |
19 May 1990 | I55667 | |
202 |
Young, Howard C. |
19 May 1990 | I188049 | |
203 |
Alberts, Ruth H. |
19 May 1991 | I111548 | |
204 |
Coonen, Norbert Henry |
19 May 1991 | Woodstock, Mchenry, Illinois, USA | I1055 |
205 |
Borcherdt, Mabel |
19 May 1992 | I130113 | |
206 |
Greve, Alvin Berthold |
19 May 1992 | I182528 | |
207 |
Koepsel, Herman "Pete" |
19 May 1992 | I319893 | |
208 |
Kubitz, Clara |
19 May 1992 | I164917 | |
209 |
Leitermann, Toni M. |
19 May 1992 | I318351 | |
210 |
Zick, LaVerne |
19 May 1992 | I124749 | |
211 |
Avery, Reginald |
19 May 1993 | I345119 | |
212 |
Verkuilen, Minnie A. |
19 May 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85135 |
213 |
Graf, Cecillia |
19 May 1994 | I195029 | |
214 |
Muthig, Margaret C. |
19 May 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33936 |
215 |
Schmit, Dora |
19 May 1994 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198462 |
216 |
Bauer, Gerald |
19 May 1995 | Fort Myers, Lee, Florida, USA | I113573 |
217 |
Coenen, Paul Peter |
19 May 1995 | Puyallup, Pierce, Washington, USA | I142839 |
218 |
Kern, Francis G. |
19 May 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191690 |
219 |
McCarty, John Moore |
19 May 1995 | Fort Pierce, St. Lucie, Florida, USA | I101834 |
220 |
McMahon, Reverend Patrick H. |
19 May 1995 | I85232 | |
221 |
Williquette, Jessie |
19 May 1995 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150627 |
222 |
Bodmer, Violet Margaret |
19 May 1996 | I146042 | |
223 |
Schmeling, Louis John |
19 May 1996 | Beach, Golden Valley, North Dakota, USA | I67744 |
224 |
VanHandel, Willard Joseph |
19 May 1996 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42200 |
225 |
Walsh, Anastasia |
19 May 1996 | I169274 | |
226 |
Westerman, Paul |
19 May 1996 | West Point, Cuming, Nebraska, USA | I6305 |
227 |
Douglas, Wayne E. |
19 May 1997 | I167356 | |
228 |
Klaverkamp, Florence A. |
19 May 1997 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54082 |
229 |
Magadanz, Esther Emma |
19 May 1997 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I140206 |
230 |
Selig, Lucille Johanna |
19 May 1997 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I158600 |
231 |
VanderHorst, Helen D. |
19 May 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24935 |
232 |
VanderZanden, Jill Marie |
19 May 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68083 |
233 |
Wittman, Jill |
19 May 1997 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I141307 |
234 |
Baumgarten, Robert Paul |
19 May 1998 | Vacaville, Solano, California, USA | I88200 |
235 |
Huisman, Nicholas |
19 May 1998 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74577 |
236 |
Breitrick, Emery |
19 May 1999 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185264 |
237 |
Deltgen, Julia Anna |
19 May 1999 | I187468 | |
238 |
Pospyhala, Anastasia Theresa |
19 May 1999 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I63412 |
239 |
Neuman, Fred W. |
19 May 2000 | I158268 | |
240 |
Steinberg, Janis Lee |
19 May 2000 | I322985 | |
241 |
Verhagen, Richard F. |
19 May 2000 | Marshall, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I137148 |
242 |
Fulcer, Gilbert Jr. |
19 May 2001 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I11888 |
243 |
Harp, James Joseph |
19 May 2001 | Apple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61695 |
244 |
Klein, Hildegarde J. |
19 May 2001 | I163598 | |
245 |
Leinwander, Pearl A. |
19 May 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85797 |
246 |
Ziegler, Anne |
19 May 2001 | I190278 | |
247 |
Froelich, Norbert |
19 May 2002 | I324940 | |
248 |
Kreblein, Gerald W. |
19 May 2002 | I167075 | |
249 |
Nickel, Cecelia M. |
19 May 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68438 |
250 |
Scheffe, Pauline |
19 May 2002 | I10998 | |
251 |
VandeHey, Charles Joseph |
19 May 2002 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I115298 |
252 |
Bay, Clyde Edward |
19 May 2003 | Acahay, , Paraguarí, Paraguay | I245 |
253 |
Griesbach, Floyd J. |
19 May 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53615 |
254 |
Martzahl, Mary K. |
19 May 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53083 |
255 |
Seubert, Mary |
19 May 2003 | North Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, USA | I129069 |
256 |
Krueger, Virginia "Ginny" |
19 May 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135226 |
257 |
Wren, Dorothy |
19 May 2004 | I112154 | |
258 |
Gillespie, William |
19 May 2005 | I120898 | |
259 |
Janssen, Isabel Anna Antonia |
19 May 2005 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I139280 |
260 |
Skenandore, Zachariah |
19 May 2005 | I206687 | |
261 |
Stadler, Loretta M. |
19 May 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129659 |
262 |
Peeters, Eugene H. "Shorty" |
19 May 2006 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65325 |
263 |
Thompson, Mary Hazel |
19 May 2006 | I315249 | |
264 |
VanderZanden, Dorothy M. |
19 May 2006 | I139218 | |
265 |
Verbeten, Robert M. |
19 May 2006 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33686 |
266 |
Milbach, Timothy |
19 May 2007 | I111876 | |
267 |
Nickel, Clemens |
19 May 2007 | Mount Calvary, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I117087 |
268 |
Pfeiffer, James |
19 May 2007 | I312401 | |
269 |
Young, Blanche Ione |
19 May 2007 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312661 |
270 |
Hoffmann, Teresa "Tess" |
19 May 2008 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I315471 |
271 |
Hogan, John E. |
19 May 2008 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I205656 |
272 |
Mollen, Anita |
19 May 2008 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I88958 |
273 |
Bolwerk, Willard J. |
19 May 2009 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I155096 |
274 |
Brandt, Marion |
19 May 2010 | I318994 | |
275 |
Ebben, Michael J. |
19 May 2010 | I23837 | |
276 |
Gerrits, Melvin |
19 May 2010 | Lake Gogebic, Michigan | I166593 |
277 |
Kons, Diane |
19 May 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63442 |
278 |
Schroeder, Donald R. |
19 May 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166617 |
279 |
Stoegbauer, James "Jim" |
19 May 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96057 |
280 |
VanRoy, Darlene J. |
19 May 2010 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98258 |
281 |
Fink, Wayne |
19 May 2011 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I63129 |
282 |
Fischer, Edward J. |
19 May 2011 | I5055 | |
283 |
Zollpriester, Agnes |
19 May 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177288 |
284 |
Coenraad, Christian L. |
19 May 2012 | I171959 | |
285 |
Johnson, Joan M. |
19 May 2012 | I26355 | |
286 |
LeMere, Marie |
19 May 2012 | I170070 | |
287 |
Seidl, Sandy |
19 May 2012 | I316575 | |
288 |
Ulmen, Alice |
19 May 2012 | I170532 | |
289 |
Diedrick, Janice |
19 May 2013 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57480 |
290 |
Diermeier, Jerome A. |
19 May 2013 | I171963 | |
291 |
Penkala, Stanley J. |
19 May 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324060 |
292 |
Rusch, Norma |
19 May 2013 | I136511 | |
293 |
Rusch, William |
19 May 2013 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175642 |
294 |
Thern, Dorothy |
19 May 2013 | I337630 | |
295 |
Kempen, Dolores M. |
19 May 2015 | I29662 | |
296 |
Schroeder, Carl E. |
19 May 2015 | I126001 | |
297 |
Smith, Alice H. |
19 May 2015 | I197177 | |
298 |
VanderLinden, Melvin E. |
19 May 2015 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I197204 |
299 |
Ambrosius, Roy "Pud" |
19 May 2016 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87341 |
300 |
Fink, Stephen H. "Steve" |
19 May 2016 | I336089 | |
301 |
Huss, Diane |
19 May 2016 | I204742 | |
302 |
Jacquot, Earl |
19 May 2016 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146160 |
303 |
Welter, Charles J. |
19 May 2016 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I45218 |
304 |
Aerts, Dennis |
19 May 2017 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I76537 |
305 |
Balgie, Mildred |
19 May 2017 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164025 |
306 |
Balza, William "Bill" |
19 May 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340897 |
307 |
Ditter, Ali Marie |
19 May 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340974 |
308 |
Behnke, Carol |
19 May 2018 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345631 |
309 |
Ehlke, Thomas |
19 May 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197136 |
310 |
Greve, Howard |
19 May 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I302977 |
311 |
Tate, Patrick D. |
19 May 2018 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345636 |
312 |
McDaniel, Jane M. |
19 May 2019 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I346615 |
313 |
Reetz, Elaine Clara |
19 May 2022 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200990 |
314 |
Gavaert, James Alphonse |
19 May 2023 | I50851 | |
315 |
Gossens, Norbert Lee |
19 May 2023 | I84076 | |
316 |
Hietpas, Eugene Theodore |
19 May 2023 | I36234 | |
317 |
Huss, Yvonne E. |
19 May 2023 | I51407 |
Matches 1 to 49 of 49
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruppert, Francois "Franz" |
19 May 1836 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54929 |
2 |
Medernach, Susanne |
19 May 1864 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54811 |
3 |
Millard, Ruth Kinney |
Aft 18 May 1894 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I189605 |
4 |
Williamsen, Joanna Josephine |
Aft 18 May 1902 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I53784 |
5 |
McNamara, Martin H. |
19 May 1906 | Parkview Cemetery, Hastings, Nebraska, USA | I37771 |
6 |
McCormick, Mary Alice |
19 May 1915 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I173234 |
7 |
Riesenweber, Charles J. |
Aft 18 May 1924 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I200021 |
8 |
McDaniel, James |
Aft 18 May 1930 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I91887 |
9 |
Tennessen, George Anton |
19 May 1930 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I11973 |
10 |
Powers, Mary "Mayme" |
Aft 18 May 1935 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I837 |
11 |
Hoolihan, James |
Aft 18 May 1938 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I703 |
12 |
Melchior, Theresa |
Aft 18 May 1948 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I140209 |
13 |
Welhouse, John |
Aft 18 May 1948 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I63801 |
14 |
Hietpas, Nicholas |
Aft 18 May 1949 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22936 |
15 |
Probst, Frank |
Aft 18 May 1953 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I129408 |
16 |
Bergman, John Arnold |
Aft 18 May 1955 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I10343 |
17 |
Weyenberg, Albert |
Aft 18 May 1958 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31403 |
18 |
VanRite, Delia |
Aft 18 May 1962 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I137036 |
19 |
Kersten, Cornelius |
Aft 18 May 1964 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I140098 |
20 |
Watry, Peter J. |
Aft 18 May 1964 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I89813 |
21 |
Fischer, Joseph W. |
Aft 18 May 1968 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I111217 |
22 |
Kremer, Henry Francis |
19 May 1969 | Minot, Ward, North Dakota, USA | I54589 |
23 |
Zwiers, Vance |
Aft 18 May 1971 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I85742 |
24 |
Driessen, Edward Cornelius "Cy" |
Aft 18 May 1972 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I60079 |
25 |
Sazama, Matt |
Aft 18 May 1975 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I314634 |
26 |
Jaeckels, Kathryn |
Aft 18 May 1976 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I129502 |
27 |
Ruppert, Nancy Ellen |
19 May 1976 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Dodgeville, Wisconsin, USA | I74082 |
28 |
Verbeten, Paul H. |
Aft 18 May 1976 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I130970 |
29 |
Gravelle, Bertha Myrtle |
19 May 1978 | Pembine, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I116261 |
30 |
Rehm, Richard F. |
Aft 18 May 1978 | High Cliff Cemetery, High Cliff, Wisconsin, USA | I319266 |
31 |
Lamers, Ivo J. |
Aft 18 May 1979 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23327 |
32 |
Haen, Marcella |
Aft 18 May 1982 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I6416 |
33 |
Janssen, Edward |
Aft 18 May 1984 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I60875 |
34 |
Stark, Laura Alma |
Aft 18 May 1987 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I74851 |
35 |
VanCuyk, Frank M. |
Aft 18 May 1987 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I140091 |
36 |
VanGompel, Clara M. |
Aft 18 May 1987 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I138314 |
37 |
Mitchell, Lester George |
Aft 18 May 1988 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I30129 |
38 |
Hopfensperger, Andrew J. |
Aft 18 May 1989 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I72960 |
39 |
Joosten, Stanley John |
Aft 18 May 1989 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I135325 |
40 |
Hentges, Andrew John |
19 May 1991 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54662 |
41 |
Fink, Lyle J. |
Aft 18 May 1995 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I32056 |
42 |
Janssen, Johanna Jacoba |
Aft 18 May 1999 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I94487 |
43 |
Cotter, Norma G. |
Aft 18 May 2004 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I77454 |
44 |
Murphy, Elizabeth M. "Betty" |
Aft 18 May 2005 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I137169 |
45 |
Otto, Russell Jr. |
19 May 2005 | I186748 | |
46 |
Erdmann, Dale W. |
Aft 18 May 2006 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I205736 |
47 |
Hooyman, Mary Therese |
Aft 18 May 2006 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I135494 |
48 |
Foegen, Mary Elizabeth |
Aft 18 May 2007 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I7440 |
49 |
Geenen, Sister Roselyn, Gladys |
Aft 18 May 2009 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I95355 |
Matches 1 to 78 of 78
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huijbers, Johannes
Egelmeers, Johanna |
19 May 1827 | Beek En Donk, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I51046 I51047 |
2 |
Dulker, Antonius
Liesner, Maria Gertrude |
19 May 1829 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3635 I3646 |
3 |
Stienen, Joannes Mattheus
Wekers, Maria Ludovica |
19 May 1830 | Weert, , Limburg, Netherlands | I121931 I121932 |
4 |
VanDyke, Joannes Peter
vanderWeijst, Joanna Theodora |
19 May 1832 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I44846 I44847 |
5 |
Josephs, Johannes
Rumkens, Wilhelmina |
19 May 1833 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I125254 I125255 |
6 |
Vörding, Bernard Henrich
Janning, Maria Anna |
19 May 1843 | Osterwick, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I310147 I310146 |
7 |
Verhagen, Henry Gerrit
VanZutphen, Arnoldina |
19 May 1848 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I883 I101049 |
8 |
Ellis, Eleazer Holmes
Chappel, Elizabeth |
19 May 1858 | I306556 I328754 | |
9 |
Hendrix, Hendrik
Huberts, Allegonda |
19 May 1862 | I122619 I122621 | |
10 |
Leitner, Engelbert
Nadler, Theresia |
19 May 1863 | I149422 I190980 | |
11 |
Rossmoller, Joseph
Bieckhues, Anna Catharina Francisca |
19 May 1868 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27065 I27126 |
12 |
Vandenberg, Martin
Meulemans, Adelia |
19 May 1868 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I3155 I3156 |
13 |
VandeVoort, Martinus
VandenHeuvel, Geerdiena |
19 May 1875 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I152767 I152768 |
14 |
Hoefs, Herman
Krueger, Augusta |
19 May 1876 | I127693 I127692 | |
15 |
Jumps, John Henry
School, Allegunda |
19 May 1879 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I96144 I96142 |
16 |
Timmers, Theodorus
vandenAkker, Maria Anna |
19 May 1882 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I95895 I136423 |
17 |
Manning, Patrick John
Farrell, Julia Maria |
19 May 1884 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I150004 I150066 |
18 |
Zakowski, Walbertuon
Winiecki, Catherine |
19 May 1884 | Eaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I165658 I165634 |
19 |
Voissem, Alois
Rosskopf, Frances |
19 May 1886 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I201599 I201598 |
20 |
Berghuis, George John
VanderWyst, Mary |
19 May 1890 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I63540 I63541 |
21 |
Gradl, William Matthew
Weiss, Anna |
19 May 1891 | I323370 I323351 | |
22 |
Ellis, Blaine
Conihan, Catherine |
19 May 1895 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I340483 I340480 |
23 |
Verhagen, John
Schumacher, Elizabeth |
19 May 1896 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I48371 I48312 |
24 |
Besnah, George J.
Lombard, Bessie May |
19 May 1897 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I312019 I312018 |
25 |
Finnell, James
Carberry, Susan |
19 May 1902 | I151858 I147437 | |
26 |
Balza, Theophile Antoine Joseph
Finendael, Matilda |
19 May 1903 | I177022 I181449 | |
27 |
Kuhr, Siegfried
Reinke, Ida |
19 May 1903 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I190121 I190120 |
28 |
Roffers, Jacob
Baeten, Catherine "Katie" |
19 May 1903 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65811 I65812 |
29 |
Schilders, Wilhelmus
VandenBoomen, Anna |
19 May 1904 | Oisterwijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I62223 I13462 |
30 |
Schepens, Christiaan
Romanesco, Petronella |
19 May 1905 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13443 I13403 |
31 |
Zoern, Joseph Wolfgang
Fleishman, Catherine |
19 May 1908 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I309792 I309793 |
32 |
Hinkens, John L.
VanDriel, Hedwig |
19 May 1909 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42089 I42090 |
33 |
Mennen, Joseph R.
Williams, Katherine |
19 May 1909 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I137013 I137011 |
34 |
Brantmeier, John
Holzschuh, Clara |
19 May 1913 | I6863 I6853 | |
35 |
Hubers, Peter Martinus
Peters, Maria |
19 May 1914 | Cuijk, East Brabant, Netherlands | I140566 I140565 |
36 |
Loerke, Lawrence
Metz, Mary |
19 May 1914 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I100469 I100470 |
37 |
Lopas, Emil John
Retzlaff, Ida |
19 May 1914 | I172407 I172375 | |
38 |
Schommer, John
Jordan, Margaret |
19 May 1914 | I68589 I63652 | |
39 |
Sommerhalder, George
VanWychen, Anna |
19 May 1914 | I172097 I48275 | |
40 |
Hoffman, Maxamillion
Paulie, Anna |
19 May 1915 | I199136 I200559 | |
41 |
Stoop, John C.
Weyenberg, Katherine Mary |
19 May 1915 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33943 I31897 |
42 |
VanderLoop, William
Williamsen, Rosalia |
19 May 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186037 I2938 |
43 |
Cleereman, Anton William
Heyrman, Ethel |
19 May 1920 | I66314 I64181 | |
44 |
Timmers, John Peter
Vanlieshout, Francine |
19 May 1920 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I193927 I193926 |
45 |
Wedewart, John
Murphy, Edna M. |
19 May 1920 | I15589 I15588 | |
46 |
Truelsch, Charles
Hagany, Mabel |
19 May 1924 | I132497 I132504 | |
47 |
Biese, Aloysius Peter
Coonen, Mary |
19 May 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7155 I34377 |
48 |
VanLankvelt, Petrus Martinus
VandeVoort, Ardina |
19 May 1931 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136663 I136667 |
49 |
Malchow, Roy H.
Olson, Ruth |
19 May 1934 | I312675 I312674 | |
50 |
Peters, Raymond Sylvester
Moeller, Beatrice Elizabeth |
19 May 1934 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I908 I925 |
51 |
VandeLaarschot, Henry "Hank"
Yeazel, Beatrice |
19 May 1934 | I186314 I186313 | |
52 |
Hooyman, Kenneth J.
Langenhuizen, Bertha M. |
19 May 1936 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60167 I32393 |
53 |
Schulz, Merton A.
Stengel, Genevieve |
19 May 1936 | I191933 I191943 | |
54 |
Schumann, Charles A.
Olive, Edwina A. |
19 May 1936 | I77418 I77417 | |
55 |
Verbeten, Clement
Schampers, Rosella G. |
19 May 1936 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I1876 I31333 |
56 |
Barron, William
Keller, Elizabeth |
19 May 1937 | Kennan, Price, Wisconsin, USA | I343941 I343940 |
57 |
Haines, Robert
VandenHeuvel, Johanna |
19 May 1937 | St. Willebrord Catholic Church, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | I29820 I29814 |
58 |
Lueck, Herman
Knickerbocker, Joyce Carol |
19 May 1937 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159959 I127009 |
59 |
Appleton, Gerald P. "Jerry"
Counihan, Alice A. |
19 May 1938 | Immaculate Conception Church, Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I22689 I37730 |
60 |
Behnke, John
Biedenbender, Anita |
19 May 1938 | I42491 I38183 | |
61 |
DeRuyter, Ernest
Bain, Alma |
19 May 1938 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137193 I135541 |
62 |
Schneider, Roman
Schommer, Eileen |
19 May 1938 | Charlesburg, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I128201 I128200 |
63 |
VanderWielen, Martin Francis
Ceelen, Theodora Maria |
19 May 1939 | I136750 I136751 | |
64 |
VerVoort, Peter J.
Meulemans, Ruth |
19 May 1942 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I113080 I113077 |
65 |
Jacobs, Walter B.
Kindlarski, Amelia |
19 May 1945 | I144977 I144978 | |
66 |
Kolosso, Peter
Funk, Virginia "Ginny" |
19 May 1945 | I322495 I322498 | |
67 |
Ruhoff, Elmer Bernard
Latterall, Lucille |
19 May 1947 | I21375 I21376 | |
68 |
Schwin, Herman Nicholas
Deering, Loretta "Laura" Therese |
19 May 1948 | I38211 I38212 | |
69 |
Conrad, Joseph "Joe"
VanOoyen, Julia |
19 May 1950 | Dubuque, Dubuque, Iowa, USA | I12798 I12812 |
70 |
Elsner, Harvey
Armitage, Alice |
19 May 1951 | I345657 I345656 | |
71 |
Fischer, Donald
Heins, Virginia |
19 May 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200135 I200133 |
72 |
Wagner, John
Goltz, Patricia |
19 May 1951 | I191454 I191762 | |
73 |
Lorenz, Kenneth William
Schwandt, Mildred |
19 May 1956 | I312362 I312361 | |
74 |
VandeHy, Robert J.
Rost, Joan |
19 May 1956 | I91046 I91047 | |
75 |
Immel, Glenn
Kreutzberg, Ann |
19 May 1961 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159737 I336823 |
76 |
Brittnacher, Donald J.
VanDyke, Lucille |
19 May 1962 | , Marin County, California, USA | I90697 I92231 |
77 |
Sonnleitner, Lawrence J.
Brown, Eleanor |
19 May 1979 | Good Shephard Lutheran Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I144259 I144261 |
78 |
Bowers, LeRoy
DeKelver, Alvira Augusta |
19 May 1984 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I124248 I124238 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1885 State Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cline, Thomas James |
19 May 1885 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I203094 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Adopted | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MacDonald, John Murray |
19 May 1924 | Massachusetts-Adopted | I149003 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stern, Dora |
19 May 1907 | I134464 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Creper, Johan Gregor |
19 May 1736 | I15463 | |
2 |
Wilde, Bernard Henrich |
19 May 1809 | I3273 | |
3 |
Gerarden, Peter |
19 May 1869 | I173425 | |
4 |
Garvey, Patrick A. |
19 May 1872 | I53698 | |
5 |
Ambrosius, Elizabeth |
19 May 1884 | I190975 | |
6 |
Summers, Mary Elisabeth |
19 May 1891 | I35479 | |
7 |
VanderZanden, John |
19 May 1896 | I118321 | |
8 |
Wrensch, Walter Frank |
19 May 1904 | I339551 | |
9 |
Keehan, Raymond Thomas |
19 May 1905 | I172796 | |
10 |
Dabareiner, Dorothy |
19 May 1907 | I144841 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verbakel, Helena |
19 May 1834 | I84574 | |
2 |
Ruppert, Susanna |
19 May 1839 | I54944 | |
3 |
Conrady, Mary Christine |
19 May 1871 | I153382 | |
4 |
Vanrossum, Anna Maria |
19 May 1876 | I129284 | |
5 |
Kennedy, James |
19 May 1896 | I174492 | |
6 |
Hauert, Lorina |
19 May 1898 | I197726 | |
7 |
Tierney, Wilfred J. |
19 May 1906 | I156757 | |
8 |
St. Germain, Louis John |
19 May 1950 | I167664 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kobussen, John |
19 May 1888 | I19479 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devine, Anna |
19 May 1871 | I152324 | |
2 |
Yingling, Hubert |
19 May 1889 | I101008 | |
3 |
Burke, James |
19 May 1912 | I169235 | |
4 |
Nichlaus, Helena Meitenger |
19 May 1920 | Outagamie County death vol 16 p 347 | I32963 |
5 |
Coenen, Martinus |
19 May 1930 | I32923 | |
6 |
Gleason, John P. |
19 May 1934 | I178901 | |
7 |
Wiedenhaupt, Henry |
19 May 1947 | Outagamie Vol. 46 Page 458 | I135662 |
8 |
Cotter, Alice |
19 May 1960 | I122038 | |
9 |
Kehl, August |
19 May 1960 | I308015 | |
10 |
Biesterveld, Peter J. |
19 May 1961 | I139814 | |
11 |
LeNoble, Johannes |
19 May 1961 | I182867 | |
12 |
Romanski, Stella |
19 May 1963 | I4062 | |
13 |
Lehmann, George Frank |
19 May 1964 | I123783 | |
14 |
Mahn, Roy F. |
19 May 1970 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I160977 |
15 |
Agen, William |
19 May 1975 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 016199 | I84890 |
16 |
Larscheid, Caroline |
19 May 1975 | I317475 | |
17 |
VanLinn, William |
19 May 1978 | I139790 | |
18 |
Unknown, Anna "Summers" |
19 May 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I132799 |
19 |
Powers, Laverne D. |
19 May 1981 | I50597 | |
20 |
Verhagen, Minnie |
19 May 1981 | I84488 | |
21 |
Lamers, Henry G. |
19 May 1983 | Wisconsin Death Index 199 - 1997 | I136471 |
22 |
Pagel, Harvey William |
19 May 1985 | I149180 | |
23 |
Unknown, Lovella |
19 May 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I167040 |
24 |
VanderZanden, Paul J. |
19 May 1986 | I86029 | |
25 |
Bongers, Ethel Marie |
19 May 1989 | I79821 | |
26 |
Linskens, John Michael |
19 May 1990 | I28801 | |
27 |
Coonen, Norbert Henry |
19 May 1991 | I1055 | |
28 |
VandenHeuvel, Richard D. |
19 May 1993 | Outagamie V 129 P 538 | I105392 |
29 |
McMahon, Reverend Patrick H. |
19 May 1995 | I85232 | |
30 |
Bodmer, Violet Margaret |
19 May 1996 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I146042 |
31 |
Walsh, Anastasia |
19 May 1996 | I169274 | |
32 |
Westerman, Paul |
19 May 1996 | I6305 | |
33 |
Breitrick, Emery |
19 May 1999 | I185264 | |
34 |
Scheffe, Pauline |
19 May 2002 | I10998 | |
35 |
Scheffe, Pauline |
19 May 2002 | I10998 | |
36 |
Wren, Dorothy |
19 May 2004 | I112154 | |
37 |
Mollen, Anita |
19 May 2008 | I88958 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartmann, Julius Fredrick |
19 May 1866 | I342915 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micke, Bernard |
19 May 1853 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I5343 |
2 |
Micke, Maria Anna |
19 May 1853 | I13981 | |
3 |
Eick, August |
19 May 1869 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I76620 |
4 |
Doubrava, Maria "Mary" |
19 May 1871 | I93159 | |
5 |
Kollath, Albert |
19 May 1873 | I152604 | |
6 |
Jansen, John |
19 May 1884 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I100956 |
7 |
Jansen, Joseph Henry William |
19 May 1884 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I61592 |
8 |
Janssen, George Anthony |
19 May 1884 | I129470 | |
9 |
Janssen, Herman P. |
19 May 1884 | I91084 | |
10 |
VanBoxtel, Antonia |
19 May 1903 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I65129 |
11 |
VanLieshout, Henricus |
19 May 1903 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I68928 |
12 |
Suchy, Anna |
19 May 1905 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I95684 |
13 |
Suchy, Karl "Charles" |
19 May 1905 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I202785 |
14 |
Suchy, Mary |
19 May 1905 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I202783 |
15 |
Unknown, Mary |
19 May 1905 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I202784 |
16 |
Bouwmans, Maria |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I134990 |
17 |
Vanstippen, Cornelia |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I74841 |
18 |
Vanstippen, Henry Gerhard |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I134992 |
19 |
Vanstippen, John J. |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I205745 |
20 |
Vanstippen, Minnie "Mary" |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I134988 |
21 |
Verstegen, Alice |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I180089 |
22 |
Verstegen, Cornelius |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I135557 |
23 |
Verstegen, Martin |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I135556 |
24 |
Vissers, Maria Anna |
19 May 1913 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I104300 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mottard, Adolph |
19 May 1903 | Amberg, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I191913 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collins, Samuel Houston |
Between 19 May 1864 and 23 Sep 1864 | Civil War, Company D, 41st Wisconsin Infantry | I122057 |
2 |
Steffens, Joseph Alexander |
Between 19 May 1917 and 24 May 1919 | WWI | I3931 |
3 |
Schelling, Noel |
Between 19 May 1943 and 16 Nov 1945 | WWII ARMY | I2708 |
4 |
Tomazevic, Donald |
From 19 May 1944 to 21 Mar 1946 | WWII, | I320229 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goetzman, Valentine Heinrich |
19 May 1910 | Kaukauna Sun | I259 |
2 |
Boyd, Charles D. M. D. |
19 May 1948 | Kaukauna Times | I316770 |
Matches 1 to 86 of 86
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flemming, Anna |
19 May 1909 | Rocky Mountian News | I15997 |
2 |
Nicola, Maria Magdelen |
19 May 1916 | Kaukauna Times | I181713 |
3 |
Eibelmayer, Frances |
19 May 1919 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121898 |
4 |
DeLeeuw, Marinus "Martin" |
19 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I27877 |
5 |
Gosz, Joseph M. |
19 May 1921 | Manitowoc Times Herald | I147276 |
6 |
Simpson, Peter |
19 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I165346 |
7 |
Vanhout, Henry John |
19 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I197651 |
8 |
Schreiner, Michael |
19 May 1932 | Chilton Times | I151785 |
9 |
Hoolihan, Ellen |
19 May 1933 | Kaukauna Times | I709 |
10 |
VanLinn, Henry |
19 May 1933 | Kaukauna Times | I139664 |
11 |
Groas, Sophia |
19 May 1938 | Chilton Times | I182593 |
12 |
Heintz, Mary A. |
19 May 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I152512 |
13 |
Belling, Frank W. |
19 May 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I3627 |
14 |
Lucassen, Johannes Theodorus THEODORE |
19 May 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40798 |
15 |
Springstroh, George |
19 May 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I17302 |
16 |
Hentschel, Minnie |
19 May 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60351 |
17 |
Stevenson, Raymond |
19 May 1948 | I130866 | |
18 |
Merkel, Mary |
19 May 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189595 |
19 |
VanAlstine, Lettie |
Aft 18 May 1950 | I198762 | |
20 |
VanSchyndel, John |
19 May 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119675 |
21 |
Werner, William |
19 May 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154160 |
22 |
Unknown, Florence |
19 May 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I102746 |
23 |
Wynboom, Adrian |
19 May 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I105330 |
24 |
Weyenberg, Albert |
19 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31403 |
25 |
Wonders, Loretta M. |
19 May 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138307 |
26 |
Mulry, Barbara |
19 May 1961 | Kaukauna Times | I143284 |
27 |
Court, Charles |
19 May 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158242 |
28 |
Deno, Louisa |
19 May 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171258 |
29 |
Grotting, Karen |
19 May 1966 | APC | I204842 |
30 |
DeWall, Jesse |
19 May 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I21977 |
31 |
Smudde, Donna Almira |
19 May 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111241 |
32 |
Hartzheim, Charles |
19 May 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41818 |
33 |
Mollen, Michael August |
19 May 1969 | Manitowoc Hearld | I74575 |
34 |
Agen, William |
19 May 1975 | APC | I84890 |
35 |
Schneider, Sister Mary Praxedes Magdelene |
19 May 1975 | Herald Times Reporter | I180378 |
36 |
Jaeckels, Kathryn |
19 May 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129502 |
37 |
Strauss, Mary Magdalena |
Aft 18 May 1978 | I116372 | |
38 |
Haen, Marcella |
19 May 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I6416 |
39 |
Berghuis, Raymond Bernard |
19 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63688 |
40 |
Farrell, Robert Earl |
19 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156547 |
41 |
Koglin, Emil |
19 May 1987 | APC | I76760 |
42 |
Peters, Helen M. |
19 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I13709 |
43 |
VanCuyk, Frank M. |
19 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140091 |
44 |
Zwiers, Vance |
19 May 1991 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85742 |
45 |
Dorow, George Vernon |
19 May 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I206113 |
46 |
Muthig, Margaret C. |
19 May 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33936 |
47 |
Mennen, Rita F. |
19 May 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I35659 |
48 |
Dewitt, Emma Claire |
19 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314610 |
49 |
Rutter, Lawrence |
19 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52724 |
50 |
DeGroot, Helen P. |
19 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I17591 |
51 |
Birling, Mary Jane |
19 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138797 |
52 |
Johnson, Donna |
19 May 2004 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I75308 |
53 |
Ludwig, Richard |
19 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75307 |
54 |
McCabe, Rita |
19 May 2004 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I30003 |
55 |
Otto, Gerald |
19 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I168422 |
56 |
Weyenberg, Steven George |
19 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I26808 |
57 |
Lindauer, Dorothy A. |
19 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I27752 |
58 |
Schuh, Thomas |
Aft 18 May 2009 | I73607 | |
59 |
Balthazor, Wyatt John |
19 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167066 |
60 |
Balthazor, Xander Lee |
19 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167067 |
61 |
Juckem, Herman |
19 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187776 |
62 |
Klitzke, James |
19 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318992 |
63 |
Miller, Mary Jane |
19 May 2010 | I166307 | |
64 |
Palmer, Edith |
19 May 2010 | I318990 | |
65 |
Risse, Lucille |
19 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64212 |
66 |
Below, Ellsworth |
19 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205001 |
67 |
Reinke, Kay |
19 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171833 |
68 |
VandenBoogard, Roseann Mary |
19 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40381 |
69 |
Lambie, Thomas A. |
19 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80720 |
70 |
Wulgaert, Brigadier General (ret) Edward |
19 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175012 |
71 |
Hoffman, Robert Charles |
19 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I94754 |
72 |
Larabee, Thomas Walter |
19 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60744 |
73 |
Schuh, Elizabeth "Betty" |
19 May 2015 | APC | I197202 |
74 |
VanderLinden, Melvin E. |
19 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197204 |
75 |
Gerrits, David |
19 May 2016 | APC | I148179 |
76 |
Kamps, Charlotte Ann |
19 May 2016 | APC | I147989 |
77 |
Schnell, Harriet |
19 May 2016 | APC | I43522 |
78 |
Stenz, Marjorie |
19 May 2016 | APC | I317961 |
79 |
Balza, William "Bill" |
Aft 18 May 2017 | I340897 | |
80 |
Havinga, Yvonne |
19 May 2017 | APC | I340864 |
81 |
Sachs, Arlene |
19 May 2017 | APC | I340860 |
82 |
Deeg, Douglas |
19 May 2018 | APC | I345593 |
83 |
Gerrits, Darlene A. |
Aft 18 May 2018 | I11986 | |
84 |
Grunewald, Burnett |
19 May 2018 | APC | I319655 |
85 |
Hietpas, Alan J. |
19 May 2018 | APC | I103019 |
86 |
VanNuland, Elizabeth "Betty Ann" |
19 May 2018 | APC | I63656 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Onkels, Joseph J. |
Aft 18 May 1905 | Unknown | I47959 |
2 |
Fieck, Charles David |
Bef 20 May 1906 | I196780 | |
3 |
Weyers, Anna Henrietta |
Aft 18 May 1908 | Home Maker | I1476 |
4 |
Bax, Elisabeth Clara Gerarda. |
Aft 18 May 1912 | Home Maker | I13271 |
5 |
Vandenberg, Petronella |
Bef 20 May 1921 | Home Maker | I3766 |
6 |
West, Eugene A. |
Aft 18 May 1932 | air force security | I25033 |
7 |
Peterson, Edith |
Bef 20 May 1940 | Home Maker | I36166 |
8 |
Feller, Della Odelia |
Bef 20 May 1980 | Buyer - Langworthy's Department Store | I3285 |
9 |
Weyenberg, Mark T. |
Bef 20 May 2005 | Hewitt Transmission Company 38 years | I85238 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verhagen, Reverend Donald S.D.S. |
19 May 1945 | I1762 | |
2 |
Kempen, Reverend Gerald Bernard O. Praem |
19 May 1951 | I117285 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kappl, Magdalena |
19 May 1783 | Daughter of Gabriel Kappl and Walburga Stadler | I180757 |
2 |
Roscheck, Agnes |
19 May 1916 | I152099 | |
3 |
O'Connell, Mary Alice |
19 May 1918 | daughter of William O'Connell (3/25/1883 - 11/21/1946) and Gertrude… | I203013 |
4 |
Strick, Adrianna |
19 May 2012 | Featured on May 19, 2012 St. John's Cemetery Walk | I75837 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanLieshout, John |
Aft 18 May 1920 | I65676 | |
2 |
Mollen, Michael August |
Aft 18 May 1969 | I74575 | |
3 |
Haen, Marcella |
Aft 18 May 1982 | I6416 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schmitz, Nora |
Aft 18 May 1908 | I52348 | |
2 |
Kindler, Johanna Wilhemine "Jenny" |
19 May 1972 | I41855 | |
3 |
Skenandore, Zachariah |
19 May 2005 | I206687 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs