Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 268 of 268
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELPERT, Johannes Antonius Schultetus |
30 Apr 1750 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I32 |
2 |
Scherner, Anna Margarete |
30 Apr 1762 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37066 |
3 |
Reiff, Eva |
30 Apr 1777 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I55783 |
4 |
Zock, Anna Maria Margarethe |
30 Apr 1780 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I56736 |
5 |
Verstegen, Joannes |
30 Apr 1789 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27958 |
6 |
Baird, Capt Thomas |
30 Apr 1794 | Dublin, Leinster, Ireland | I324126 |
7 |
Haegens, Paulus |
30 Apr 1798 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I113641 |
8 |
Stienen, Joannes Mattheus |
30 Apr 1808 | Weert, , Limburg, Netherlands | I121931 |
9 |
Moore, Mary Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1819 | , , Maine, USA | I176821 |
10 |
Platten, Jacob |
30 Apr 1820 | Mörsdorf, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I121689 |
11 |
Schumacher, Jacob George |
30 Apr 1828 | Eichstetten, Freiburg, Baden, Germany | I123097 |
12 |
Keating, Catherine |
30 Apr 1830 | Cashel, Parish Templemore, County Tipperary, Ireland | I30805 |
13 |
Niederkorn, John |
30 Apr 1830 | , , , Germany | I312785 |
14 |
VanderLoop, Josephus |
30 Apr 1831 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I28258 |
15 |
Logan, John Lorchard |
30 Apr 1833 | Cambuslang, , Lanark, Scotland | I117668 |
16 |
Haas, Andrew |
30 Apr 1834 | Vorstetten, , Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany | I194986 |
17 |
Ottman, Joseph |
30 Apr 1834 | I142397 | |
18 |
Groh, Peter |
30 Apr 1836 | Michelbach, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I198490 |
19 |
Armitage, Sykes |
30 Apr 1841 | Hyde, , Cheshire, England | I172520 |
20 |
Beschta, John B. |
30 Apr 1842 | Hnevice, Bohemia, Czech Republic | I114367 |
21 |
Abel, Wilhelm |
30 Apr 1845 | , , , Germany | I334020 |
22 |
Geerts, Johanna Catharina |
30 Apr 1845 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I111990 |
23 |
Helms, Henry |
30 Apr 1847 | Hanover, , Niedersachsen, Germany | I194481 |
24 |
Siebers, Elisabeth |
30 Apr 1847 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I16185 |
25 |
Weber, Michael |
30 Apr 1848 | Freudenberg, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I191198 |
26 |
Coenen, Maria Anna |
30 Apr 1852 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I111948 |
27 |
Lippert, Andrew |
30 Apr 1854 | Boehmen, Koenigreich, Austria | I178049 |
28 |
Spencer, Flora |
30 Apr 1854 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191772 |
29 |
Schwalenberg, Wilhelmina |
30 Apr 1855 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I174038 |
30 |
Berghuis, Bernadine |
30 Apr 1856 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63613 |
31 |
Millard, Arthur |
30 Apr 1857 | I309984 | |
32 |
VandeHey, Peter |
30 Apr 1857 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I91016 |
33 |
Bohl, August |
30 Apr 1859 | , , , Germany | I153638 |
34 |
Dewald, Nikolaus |
30 Apr 1860 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I7531 |
35 |
Ruppert, Henry |
30 Apr 1861 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I15988 |
36 |
Behnke, Fred |
30 Apr 1863 | , , , Germany | I121599 |
37 |
Brux, Anna |
30 Apr 1863 | , , , Germany | I162769 |
38 |
Garvey, Catherine Louise |
30 Apr 1863 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53072 |
39 |
Heinz, Anna |
30 Apr 1864 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178481 |
40 |
Heinzen, Catherine |
30 Apr 1864 | Eaton, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I106472 |
41 |
Kilsdonk, John A. |
30 Apr 1864 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104264 |
42 |
Gruber, Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1866 | , , , Austria | I196164 |
43 |
Skenandore, James Rhodes |
30 Apr 1866 | , Oneida County, Wisconsin, USA | I198831 |
44 |
Immel, Louis |
30 Apr 1867 | I342457 | |
45 |
Simons, Marie |
30 Apr 1868 | Nederweert, , Limburg, Netherlands | I131139 |
46 |
Vandehei, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1868 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29852 |
47 |
Williamsen, Henry John |
30 Apr 1868 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56231 |
48 |
Bruch, Henry |
30 Apr 1869 | Burnett, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I342161 |
49 |
Kleuskens, Peter |
30 Apr 1869 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118966 |
50 |
Schabo, Minnie |
30 Apr 1869 | , , , Germany | I171538 |
51 |
Furstenburg, Ludwina Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1870 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I21576 |
52 |
Moynough, Hugh Emmett |
30 Apr 1870 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I339144 |
53 |
Pruden, Petronella |
30 Apr 1870 | Nijmegen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I162705 |
54 |
Woelz, Christian Jr. |
30 Apr 1870 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I26449 |
55 |
Rohn, Clara |
30 Apr 1871 | I184951 | |
56 |
Beelen, Peter |
30 Apr 1872 | Haps, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I50057 |
57 |
Krommenakker, Petronella "Nellie" |
30 Apr 1872 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198355 |
58 |
McHugh, Charles Bernard |
30 Apr 1872 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I120830 |
59 |
Berkers, Adrian |
30 Apr 1874 | , , , Netherlands | I195008 |
60 |
Fassbender, Hubert |
30 Apr 1875 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52779 |
61 |
Fritz, Theodore H. |
30 Apr 1875 | I307578 | |
62 |
Pahl, Charles |
30 Apr 1875 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120051 |
63 |
VanKilsdonk, Maria |
30 Apr 1876 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131010 |
64 |
Verkuilen, Albert |
30 Apr 1876 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65150 |
65 |
Stoveken, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1877 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59570 |
66 |
Pagel, William |
30 Apr 1879 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I162025 |
67 |
Altendorf, Joseph |
30 Apr 1882 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I88812 |
68 |
Runge, Edward |
30 Apr 1883 | I333593 | |
69 |
Ruppert, Mathilda |
30 Apr 1883 | I169623 | |
70 |
Vils, August |
30 Apr 1883 | , , , Switzerland | I109351 |
71 |
Heezen, John Peter |
30 Apr 1885 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I173428 |
72 |
Kluge, Robert B. |
30 Apr 1885 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148093 |
73 |
Ramsay, Ethel Catherine |
30 Apr 1886 | I308122 | |
74 |
Witthuhn, William Ernest |
30 Apr 1886 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I151365 |
75 |
Baumann, Babete M. |
30 Apr 1887 | I309812 | |
76 |
Juckem, Peter |
30 Apr 1887 | I43333 | |
77 |
Peterson, Edith |
30 Apr 1887 | Sioux City, Woodbury, Iowa, USA | I36166 |
78 |
Skalmusky, Phillip H. |
30 Apr 1887 | I140837 | |
79 |
Gerrits, Wilhelmina |
30 Apr 1888 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60306 |
80 |
Mueller, Elenora |
30 Apr 1888 | Forestville, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I327882 |
81 |
Wiens, Aimee |
30 Apr 1888 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I173374 |
82 |
Cox, Frank |
30 Apr 1889 | I111992 | |
83 |
Janssen, Herbert J. |
30 Apr 1889 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147753 |
84 |
Rath, Nicholas |
30 Apr 1889 | I172678 | |
85 |
Wagner, Joseph G. |
30 Apr 1889 | I137357 | |
86 |
Ferguson, Mary |
30 Apr 1890 | Cedar Rapids, Linn, Iowa, USA | I322831 |
87 |
Heindel, Martin |
30 Apr 1890 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I31081 |
88 |
Meinert, Ferdinand |
30 Apr 1890 | I125056 | |
89 |
Mohr, Albert |
30 Apr 1890 | I89498 | |
90 |
Tennessen, Irene Margaret May |
30 Apr 1890 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154358 |
91 |
Trettin, Walter |
30 Apr 1890 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178058 |
92 |
Weber, Lena |
30 Apr 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137834 |
93 |
Felzer, Theodore William "Ted" |
30 Apr 1892 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164804 |
94 |
Mitchka, Anthony J. |
30 Apr 1892 | I165344 | |
95 |
Modersohn, Oscar |
30 Apr 1892 | I178181 | |
96 |
Salm, Margaret |
30 Apr 1892 | Cleveland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115047 |
97 |
Smits, Martin Henry Joseph |
30 Apr 1893 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140335 |
98 |
VanRixel, Mary |
30 Apr 1893 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3134 |
99 |
Velte, Clifford |
30 Apr 1893 | I188956 | |
100 |
Buchberger, Louis |
30 Apr 1894 | I90057 | |
101 |
Beyer, William |
30 Apr 1896 | I336535 | |
102 |
Dohr, Oscar |
30 Apr 1896 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60610 |
103 |
Neuman, Leola |
30 Apr 1896 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204300 |
104 |
Schnieder, Elsie |
30 Apr 1896 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I139799 |
105 |
Schuh, Sister Mary Josepha, Theresa Carolina S. S. N. D. |
30 Apr 1896 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11835 |
106 |
Gomm, Raymond |
30 Apr 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198463 |
107 |
Jepson, Milo Francis |
30 Apr 1897 | I191427 | |
108 |
Krause, Eiche Philipp Melanchthon |
30 Apr 1897 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147402 |
109 |
Brueggen, Frances |
30 Apr 1898 | I52298 | |
110 |
Gauthier, Mabel |
30 Apr 1898 | I136382 | |
111 |
Nabbefeld, Edward |
30 Apr 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108793 |
112 |
Sanders, Edwin Oscar "Ed" |
30 Apr 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178599 |
113 |
Finklemeyer, Magdeline |
30 Apr 1899 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58314 |
114 |
VanderLoop, Sister Cornelius, Hattie |
30 Apr 1899 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22168 |
115 |
Frahm, Emma E. |
30 Apr 1900 | I161290 | |
116 |
Landreman, Pacific Julian "P. J. " |
30 Apr 1900 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I156658 |
117 |
Smith, Vincent James |
30 Apr 1900 | I87020 | |
118 |
Stapel, Elsie |
30 Apr 1900 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159679 |
119 |
VanZutphen, Johanna |
30 Apr 1900 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131453 |
120 |
Wendel, Ervin |
30 Apr 1900 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159530 |
121 |
Chadek, George E. |
30 Apr 1901 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I139327 |
122 |
Helf, Theodore M. "Chink" |
30 Apr 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63849 |
123 |
Hurkman, Mae Elisabeth |
30 Apr 1901 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I12131 |
124 |
Niemeyer, Mabel Louise |
30 Apr 1901 | Columbus, Columbia, Wisconsin, USA | I181331 |
125 |
Scott, Gaylord |
30 Apr 1901 | Maine, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147782 |
126 |
Stelzner, Emma |
30 Apr 1902 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154915 |
127 |
Verhaagh, Joseph |
30 Apr 1902 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I131185 |
128 |
Guenther, Emma |
30 Apr 1903 | I68370 | |
129 |
Keller, William G. |
30 Apr 1903 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I120762 |
130 |
Koepke, Charles |
30 Apr 1903 | Pella, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I201918 |
131 |
Krablean, Clarence |
30 Apr 1903 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I188047 |
132 |
Whitman, Infant |
30 Apr 1903 | I167656 | |
133 |
Asselborn, Karl |
30 Apr 1904 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39245 |
134 |
Cornelius, Marian |
30 Apr 1904 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72866 |
135 |
Knickerbocker, Eva |
30 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127012 |
136 |
Thyssen, Arnold J. |
30 Apr 1905 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87644 |
137 |
Deprey, Angelina |
30 Apr 1907 | Algoma, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I1454 |
138 |
Suhr, Eleanora Catherine |
30 Apr 1907 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20607 |
139 |
Bloedorn, Herbert |
30 Apr 1908 | I192806 | |
140 |
Haley, Frederick |
30 Apr 1908 | I309292 | |
141 |
Miller, Agnes |
30 Apr 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205927 |
142 |
Miller, Matilda |
30 Apr 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205629 |
143 |
Pittz, Ernest Joseph |
30 Apr 1908 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58395 |
144 |
VanDinter, Catherine Caroline |
30 Apr 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141607 |
145 |
Ziegler, Herbert |
30 Apr 1908 | I145560 | |
146 |
Burkart, Harold A. |
30 Apr 1909 | I318891 | |
147 |
Kemper, William |
30 Apr 1909 | I139956 | |
148 |
Kraus, Harold |
30 Apr 1909 | I110925 | |
149 |
Tieskoetter, Joseph |
30 Apr 1909 | Festina, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I46524 |
150 |
Grishaber, Matthew |
30 Apr 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126707 |
151 |
Janssen, Clara M. |
30 Apr 1910 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69709 |
152 |
McCarthy, Howard |
30 Apr 1910 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166569 |
153 |
Rasmussen, Norman |
30 Apr 1910 | I311705 | |
154 |
Budzinski, Stanley |
30 Apr 1911 | I151966 | |
155 |
Falk, Wilmer |
30 Apr 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134848 |
156 |
Barry, Brother V. Dominic, Maurice Joseph F.S.C. |
30 Apr 1912 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I112407 |
157 |
Diedrich, Martha P. |
30 Apr 1912 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68729 |
158 |
Gottschalk, George August |
30 Apr 1912 | I142163 | |
159 |
Hanaway, Eleanor Mary |
30 Apr 1912 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44511 |
160 |
Mitchell, Lilas |
30 Apr 1912 | I203938 | |
161 |
VanLanen, Elmer H. |
30 Apr 1912 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142595 |
162 |
Farrell, Ruth |
30 Apr 1913 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I70809 |
163 |
Hemauer, Alfred |
30 Apr 1913 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I161851 |
164 |
Schabo, Harry |
30 Apr 1913 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129582 |
165 |
Schulze, Elmyra Mildred |
30 Apr 1913 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186919 |
166 |
Vandenbloemen, Norbert Moses |
30 Apr 1913 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135637 |
167 |
West, Paul H. |
30 Apr 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142186 |
168 |
Weyenberg, Earl John |
30 Apr 1913 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I34993 |
169 |
Bastian, Frebert |
30 Apr 1915 | I189878 | |
170 |
Harriman, Roy |
30 Apr 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198617 |
171 |
Watry, LeRoy |
30 Apr 1915 | I97697 | |
172 |
Williamsen, Earl |
30 Apr 1915 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60336 |
173 |
Coenen, Lawrence |
30 Apr 1916 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I118554 |
174 |
Jeske, Otto R. |
30 Apr 1916 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145825 |
175 |
Foth, Kurth |
30 Apr 1917 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I186452 |
176 |
Fulcer, Warren A. |
30 Apr 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142357 |
177 |
Romonesco, Johanna Maria |
30 Apr 1917 | Heeze, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13253 |
178 |
Siebers, Agnes M. |
30 Apr 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87309 |
179 |
Coonen, Grace |
30 Apr 1918 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I1056 |
180 |
Petrie, Margaret Olive |
30 Apr 1918 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I6492 |
181 |
Wandell, Lynette |
30 Apr 1918 | I200141 | |
182 |
Warnecke, Jeanette |
30 Apr 1918 | Neillsville, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I321504 |
183 |
Menting, Sylvester J. |
30 Apr 1919 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I138351 |
184 |
Schmit, Virginia |
30 Apr 1919 | I62071 | |
185 |
Tait, Margaret |
30 Apr 1919 | Fairmount, Benton, Arkansas, USA | I96423 |
186 |
Felzer, Dorothy E. |
30 Apr 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316173 |
187 |
Krueger, Marjorie |
30 Apr 1920 | I311989 | |
188 |
McCarty, Robert Bertis |
30 Apr 1920 | Lawrenceville, Lawrence, Illinois, USA | I311953 |
189 |
Procknow, Merlin |
30 Apr 1920 | I142963 | |
190 |
Trauba, Gerald |
30 Apr 1920 | I120498 | |
191 |
vanSchindel, Rosella Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1920 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75331 |
192 |
Zimmerman, Laverne |
30 Apr 1920 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I138641 |
193 |
Kimps, Isabel |
30 Apr 1921 | Mill Center, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85312 |
194 |
Ortner, Joseph William |
30 Apr 1921 | Holyoke, Phillips, Colorado, USA | I93816 |
195 |
Feldkamp, Marie Catherine |
30 Apr 1923 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I59755 |
196 |
Hoffman, Bernard Vincent |
30 Apr 1923 | Tea, Lincoln, South Dakota, USA | I41143 |
197 |
Schomisch, Elizabeth "Betty" |
30 Apr 1923 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63049 |
198 |
Stumpf, James A. |
30 Apr 1923 | I139083 | |
199 |
Walsh, John Joseph "Jack" |
30 Apr 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156402 |
200 |
Giordana, Frank |
30 Apr 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90364 |
201 |
Lange, Eugene |
30 Apr 1924 | I158126 | |
202 |
Larson, Rudolph |
30 Apr 1924 | I134412 | |
203 |
Egan, Marion E. |
30 Apr 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171977 |
204 |
Gainor, Alice |
30 Apr 1925 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129608 |
205 |
Laux, Bette J. |
30 Apr 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57989 |
206 |
Nohr, Letha M. |
30 Apr 1925 | Norrie, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I91495 |
207 |
Schnese, Flavian J. |
30 Apr 1925 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106340 |
208 |
Squires, Mary C. |
30 Apr 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63509 |
209 |
Gorzelitz, Ferdinand Leroy |
30 Apr 1926 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I335017 |
210 |
Lamers, Rose Margaret |
30 Apr 1926 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66858 |
211 |
McLaughlin, Gerald |
30 Apr 1926 | I169283 | |
212 |
Reynolds, John N. Jr. |
30 Apr 1926 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I5264 |
213 |
Schommer, John A. |
30 Apr 1926 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68629 |
214 |
Wick, Fred |
30 Apr 1926 | I167957 | |
215 |
Brux, Howard L. |
30 Apr 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116124 |
216 |
Dietrich, Melvin |
30 Apr 1927 | I148509 | |
217 |
Williamsen, Mary Ann |
30 Apr 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30405 |
218 |
Brown, Eleanor |
30 Apr 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144261 |
219 |
Flunker, Glenn |
30 Apr 1928 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186842 |
220 |
Scheibe, Floyd |
30 Apr 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153167 |
221 |
Vanert, Marjorie |
30 Apr 1928 | Rudolph, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I319381 |
222 |
Beckman, Roger Frederick |
30 Apr 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203795 |
223 |
Cornelius, Harrison |
30 Apr 1929 | I341997 | |
224 |
Rogalska, Edward A. |
30 Apr 1929 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I316417 |
225 |
Bessette, Delores |
30 Apr 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152875 |
226 |
Krieghauser, Ila |
30 Apr 1930 | I48002 | |
227 |
Schommer, Clair |
30 Apr 1930 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I68831 |
228 |
Springer, Carol |
30 Apr 1930 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337344 |
229 |
Vandenberg, Paul John |
30 Apr 1930 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25098 |
230 |
Buelow, Robert Carl |
30 Apr 1931 | Waukechon, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I174511 |
231 |
Finnegan, Patrick H. |
30 Apr 1932 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195685 |
232 |
Sikora, Angela M. |
30 Apr 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25900 |
233 |
Weiss, Margaret Mary |
30 Apr 1932 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I34920 |
234 |
Zuleger, Margaret |
30 Apr 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334614 |
235 |
Mader, Thomas J. |
30 Apr 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166171 |
236 |
Vosters, Urban H. |
30 Apr 1934 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76196 |
237 |
Toennessen, Norita |
30 Apr 1935 | I322555 | |
238 |
Bohl, Allen H. |
30 Apr 1936 | I322580 | |
239 |
Heyrman, LoAnn |
30 Apr 1936 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I105462 |
240 |
Hopfensperger, James |
30 Apr 1936 | I109916 | |
241 |
Unknown, Darlene |
30 Apr 1936 | , , Minnesota, USA | I130861 |
242 |
Fink, Robert |
30 Apr 1937 | I163405 | |
243 |
Marquardt, Leeland |
30 Apr 1937 | I320671 | |
244 |
Mahn, Carlton |
30 Apr 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187050 |
245 |
McChain, Gordon Jr. |
30 Apr 1939 | I148554 | |
246 |
Yonke, Herbert A. |
30 Apr 1940 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I314948 |
247 |
Lessor, Jerome W. |
30 Apr 1941 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I132817 |
248 |
Stingle, Isla May |
30 Apr 1941 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120918 |
249 |
Harp, Richard D. |
30 Apr 1943 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105284 |
250 |
Nachtwey, Sylvester |
30 Apr 1943 | I187011 | |
251 |
Lindow, Sharon |
30 Apr 1944 | , Shawano County, Wisconsin, USA | I205806 |
252 |
Techlin, Charlotte Ann |
30 Apr 1944 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75858 |
253 |
Brouillard, Aloysius Sr. |
30 Apr 1945 | I202380 | |
254 |
Prasher, Richard Jr. |
30 Apr 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120833 |
255 |
Verhagen, Leo James |
30 Apr 1947 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25873 |
256 |
Whiteley, Roy Lee |
30 Apr 1947 | , , Texas, USA | I46562 |
257 |
Tierney, Clifford Peter |
30 Apr 1949 | I155369 | |
258 |
Verbeten, Judith |
30 Apr 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28310 |
259 |
Hussong, Brian |
30 Apr 1950 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I327729 |
260 |
Kirk, Noreen C. |
30 Apr 1950 | I88662 | |
261 |
Hooyman, Robert Cornelius |
30 Apr 1952 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24342 |
262 |
Haufschildt, David |
30 Apr 1954 | I205192 | |
263 |
VanLankvelt, John A. |
30 Apr 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31915 |
264 |
Schmidt, Mark M. |
30 Apr 1959 | I156350 | |
265 |
Kaphingst, Thomas A. |
30 Apr 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77005 |
266 |
VanderZanden, Paul R. |
30 Apr 1963 | I1310 | |
267 |
Kolthoff, Mark |
30 Apr 1971 | I46357 | |
268 |
Kolthoff, Scott |
30 Apr 1971 | I46356 |
Matches 1 to 315 of 315
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klietsch, Johann Leonard |
30 Apr 1807 | Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36880 |
2 |
Diedrich, Johann |
30 Apr 1816 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15492 |
3 |
VanderLoop, Josephus |
30 Apr 1831 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I28258 |
4 |
Steffes, Mathias |
30 Apr 1834 | Muellenbach, Müllenbach, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I122435 |
5 |
Santbergen, Anna |
30 Apr 1855 | Hooge en Lage Zwaluwe, Noord Brabant, Netherlands | I101315 |
6 |
DeKinderen, Johanna |
30 Apr 1857 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I12989 |
7 |
Looper, Dr. R. A. |
30 Apr 1861 | I315710 | |
8 |
Breitung, Henry L. |
30 Apr 1864 | Jenkin's Ferry, Leola, Arkansas | I145697 |
9 |
Mericle, Armon |
30 Apr 1864 | Resaca, Gordon, Georgia, USA | I308982 |
10 |
Unknown, Isabella |
30 Apr 1869 | I176957 | |
11 |
Baird, Judge Henry Samuel |
30 Apr 1875 | Fontenoy, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I317830 |
12 |
Roudebush, Silas |
30 Apr 1875 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116112 |
13 |
Schmitt, Eva |
30 Apr 1875 | I171249 | |
14 |
Pauly, Nicholas |
30 Apr 1878 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33173 |
15 |
Nichols, Lucy |
30 Apr 1880 | Little Wolf, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I114895 |
16 |
Hazen, Wilhelmina |
30 Apr 1883 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I12997 |
17 |
Eiting, Frances |
30 Apr 1884 | Center, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I101637 |
18 |
Green, Eliah Eliza D. |
30 Apr 1886 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185887 |
19 |
Seidl, Jacob |
30 Apr 1886 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I306914 |
20 |
Bodway, Aloysius |
30 Apr 1890 | I89780 | |
21 |
Melcher, John |
30 Apr 1891 | Burlington, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I159178 |
22 |
vanDijk, Maria Johanna |
30 Apr 1894 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I103295 |
23 |
Mueller, Helena |
30 Apr 1895 | Winfield, Dupage, Illinois, USA | I307303 |
24 |
Eggink, William |
30 Apr 1896 | Phlox, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I101498 |
25 |
Fechter, Leo |
30 Apr 1898 | I324959 | |
26 |
Erb, Herman Jr. |
30 Apr 1900 | I307603 | |
27 |
Sampont, Barbara |
30 Apr 1900 | Le Mars, Plymouth, Iowa, USA | I97702 |
28 |
Stene, Johan August |
30 Apr 1900 | Ranheim, , Sør-Trøndelag, Norway | I2141 |
29 |
Gibbons, David M. |
30 Apr 1901 | Weiser, Washingthon, Idaho, USA | I143869 |
30 |
Dubois, Helen |
30 Apr 1903 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I307784 |
31 |
Whitman, Infant |
30 Apr 1903 | I167656 | |
32 |
Phillips, Reverend Augustus |
30 Apr 1907 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA | I160637 |
33 |
Schlude, Anton |
30 Apr 1907 | I27097 | |
34 |
Barnard, Samuel |
30 Apr 1908 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I173313 |
35 |
Driessen, Wilhelmina Marie |
30 Apr 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59890 |
36 |
Spaulding, Owen Wright |
30 Apr 1908 | Sextonville, Richland, Wisconsin, USA | I198623 |
37 |
Shepherd, Allen |
30 Apr 1909 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145202 |
38 |
VanRooij, Cornelius |
30 Apr 1910 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I113263 |
39 |
VanGompel, Clemens Gerardus |
30 Apr 1912 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85467 |
40 |
Hoffmann, John |
30 Apr 1914 | I162594 | |
41 |
Kohasky, Roland Frank |
30 Apr 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159219 |
42 |
Cormier, Delia |
30 Apr 1915 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44861 |
43 |
Hoffmann, John |
30 Apr 1915 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177358 |
44 |
Verheyen, Leonard |
30 Apr 1916 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125961 |
45 |
Kuepper, Barbara |
30 Apr 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79691 |
46 |
Earle, Benjamin Prince |
30 Apr 1918 | Charleston, Hopkins, Kentucky, USA | I310904 |
47 |
Unknown, Mary |
30 Apr 1918 | I318210 | |
48 |
Minahan, Daisy E. |
30 Apr 1919 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I328980 |
49 |
Powers, Patrick |
30 Apr 1920 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I824 |
50 |
Fuchs, Ernestine |
30 Apr 1921 | I135597 | |
51 |
Kaap, June Julietta |
30 Apr 1922 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I76705 |
52 |
Pingel, Louis |
30 Apr 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149200 |
53 |
Wigman, Gysbertha "Bertha" |
30 Apr 1922 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184688 |
54 |
Golden, Anna |
30 Apr 1923 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA | I50995 |
55 |
Michels, Matthias |
30 Apr 1923 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5113 |
56 |
Albers, Louis |
30 Apr 1924 | I141966 | |
57 |
Ashmann, Frederick Carl |
30 Apr 1925 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130229 |
58 |
Joosten, Walter Martin |
30 Apr 1925 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78929 |
59 |
Donnelly, Sarah |
30 Apr 1926 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I3488 |
60 |
Pankratz, Frank |
30 Apr 1926 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I342069 |
61 |
Boardman, Harmon Wesley |
30 Apr 1928 | Waupun, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I309349 |
62 |
Phillips, Jean Baptiste |
30 Apr 1928 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I122060 |
63 |
Tremmel, Aurelia |
30 Apr 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151187 |
64 |
Allwardt, Carl |
30 Apr 1930 | I158553 | |
65 |
Meier, John |
30 Apr 1930 | I75968 | |
66 |
Reagan, Margaret |
30 Apr 1931 | I157194 | |
67 |
Techlin, Gerhardt |
30 Apr 1931 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64318 |
68 |
Wilson, Lewis |
30 Apr 1931 | I317169 | |
69 |
Peters, John |
30 Apr 1933 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I69330 |
70 |
Process, Ferdinand |
30 Apr 1934 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137405 |
71 |
Schroeder, Alma |
30 Apr 1934 | I204175 | |
72 |
VandenHeuvel, Martin |
30 Apr 1934 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I196391 |
73 |
Ebben, Arthur John |
30 Apr 1935 | I42879 | |
74 |
Helmer, Edward C. |
30 Apr 1937 | Wisconsin, USA | I347053 |
75 |
VanRens, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1937 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I72602 |
76 |
Wescott, Belle |
30 Apr 1938 | I89818 | |
77 |
Schreiter, Julia |
30 Apr 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137251 |
78 |
Schumacher, Rose |
30 Apr 1939 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I160933 |
79 |
Krahn, Frank C. |
30 Apr 1940 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118176 |
80 |
Rolfe, Peter |
30 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33295 |
81 |
Arts, Johannes |
30 Apr 1941 | Volkel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I141015 |
82 |
Jansen, John |
30 Apr 1941 | I177381 | |
83 |
Neuberger, Stephen |
30 Apr 1941 | I309293 | |
84 |
Adrians, Antone |
30 Apr 1942 | Humboldt, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I89118 |
85 |
Bauer, Anson John |
30 Apr 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203857 |
86 |
Leddy, Angeline |
30 Apr 1943 | I174178 | |
87 |
Caelwaerts, William |
30 Apr 1944 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I308585 |
88 |
Esch, Rose |
30 Apr 1945 | I58342 | |
89 |
Geigel, Joseph |
30 Apr 1946 | I306726 | |
90 |
Schubring, Dorothy A. |
30 Apr 1946 | I166742 | |
91 |
Herrmann, Arnold |
30 Apr 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91250 |
92 |
Maloney, Frances |
30 Apr 1947 | I320094 | |
93 |
Petit, Margaret |
30 Apr 1947 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46058 |
94 |
Unknown, Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1947 | I340304 | |
95 |
Emmel, Johanna |
30 Apr 1948 | I344470 | |
96 |
Meyer, Mary |
30 Apr 1948 | I2122 | |
97 |
Paquin, Louis |
30 Apr 1948 | Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA | I166341 |
98 |
Schreiter, Wenzel |
30 Apr 1949 | I188583 | |
99 |
Secor, Henry |
30 Apr 1949 | I193358 | |
100 |
DeMeyer, James Allen |
30 Apr 1950 | Blythe, Riverside, California, USA | I62856 |
101 |
Moser, William |
30 Apr 1950 | , , Montana, USA | I176929 |
102 |
Tews, Walter Oswald Edmund |
30 Apr 1950 | I168468 | |
103 |
Unknown, Minnie |
30 Apr 1950 | I178941 | |
104 |
Brenzel, Warren P. |
30 Apr 1952 | I91960 | |
105 |
Connelly, Robert |
30 Apr 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105453 |
106 |
Courtney, Michael J. |
30 Apr 1953 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12095 |
107 |
VanAsten, Michael Gerald |
30 Apr 1954 | I9502 | |
108 |
Kronschnabel, John |
30 Apr 1955 | Stephenson, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I73580 |
109 |
Mies, Catherine |
30 Apr 1955 | I143039 | |
110 |
Schulze, Alvin |
30 Apr 1955 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I199182 |
111 |
Schwalbach, Paul |
30 Apr 1955 | I22425 | |
112 |
Meyer, Frances A. |
30 Apr 1957 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40792 |
113 |
Unknown, Jane |
30 Apr 1957 | I345702 | |
114 |
VandeVoort, Catherine |
30 Apr 1957 | I158082 | |
115 |
Willems, Petronella |
30 Apr 1957 | I66654 | |
116 |
Berens, Rita Ann |
30 Apr 1958 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39437 |
117 |
Bongers, Robert |
30 Apr 1958 | I3377 | |
118 |
Cady, Harry |
30 Apr 1958 | I107849 | |
119 |
Cook, Robert |
30 Apr 1958 | I188969 | |
120 |
Hartzheim, Sophia Anna |
30 Apr 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88392 |
121 |
Heagle, Henry |
30 Apr 1959 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179244 |
122 |
VanderWyst, Joseph M. |
30 Apr 1959 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112980 |
123 |
Barth, Anton Joseph |
30 Apr 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167581 |
124 |
Cornelius, Rose Jerusha |
30 Apr 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203281 |
125 |
Kugler, Theodore |
30 Apr 1960 | I169962 | |
126 |
Lopas, Mabel |
30 Apr 1960 | I106981 | |
127 |
Mantei, Amelia C. |
30 Apr 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137368 |
128 |
Petit, Edward Frank |
30 Apr 1960 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I42417 |
129 |
Sauter, Carl Antone |
30 Apr 1960 | I25334 | |
130 |
Sevenich, Suzanne Annette |
30 Apr 1960 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I150025 |
131 |
Hein, Norma |
30 Apr 1961 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319079 |
132 |
Thirion, Fred |
30 Apr 1961 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341689 |
133 |
Slaets, Ruth |
30 Apr 1962 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I199349 |
134 |
Streur, John |
30 Apr 1962 | I139307 | |
135 |
Wieseler, Edward |
30 Apr 1962 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154452 |
136 |
DeGroot, Henry Hubert |
30 Apr 1963 | I110317 | |
137 |
Stanelle, Arthur |
30 Apr 1963 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I149246 |
138 |
Hardy, Charles E. |
30 Apr 1964 | I141312 | |
139 |
Hermens, Pauline Nathalia |
30 Apr 1964 | Beaverton, Washington, Oregon, USA | I99951 |
140 |
Lambie, Cora M. |
30 Apr 1964 | I137854 | |
141 |
Neubert, Harold John |
30 Apr 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191529 |
142 |
Kiffe, Joseph F. |
30 Apr 1965 | I18363 | |
143 |
List, Mary Katherine |
30 Apr 1965 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I203246 |
144 |
Milhaupt, Joseph N. |
30 Apr 1965 | , Orange County, California, USA | I188176 |
145 |
Rosenthal, Walter O. |
30 Apr 1965 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167044 |
146 |
VandeHey, Henry John |
30 Apr 1965 | Hillsboro, Washington, Oregon, USA | I80865 |
147 |
Verstegen, Jerome Arnold |
30 Apr 1965 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61925 |
148 |
Glueckstein, Hildegard |
30 Apr 1966 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I194464 |
149 |
Lamm, Paul |
30 Apr 1966 | I162771 | |
150 |
Hersant, Albert Henry |
30 Apr 1967 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I22930 |
151 |
Klika, George A. |
30 Apr 1967 | I39988 | |
152 |
Plumberg, Carolina E. |
30 Apr 1967 | , Tulare County, California, USA | I97595 |
153 |
Ritchie, Clara |
30 Apr 1967 | I180638 | |
154 |
Wolfinger, John |
30 Apr 1967 | I43345 | |
155 |
Leiterman, Peter M. |
30 Apr 1968 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142501 |
156 |
Otto, Rick John |
30 Apr 1968 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60562 |
157 |
Golden, William L. Jr. |
30 Apr 1969 | I75951 | |
158 |
Klika, James |
30 Apr 1969 | I109905 | |
159 |
Jost, Peter |
30 Apr 1970 | I149085 | |
160 |
Unknown, Clara |
30 Apr 1970 | I199665 | |
161 |
Young, Mary |
30 Apr 1970 | I12979 | |
162 |
Arndt, Otto G. |
30 Apr 1971 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I329504 |
163 |
Bailey, Paul Thomas |
30 Apr 1971 | I90956 | |
164 |
Feavel, Leland |
30 Apr 1971 | I147226 | |
165 |
Haupt, John N. "Hans" |
30 Apr 1971 | I140728 | |
166 |
Johnson, Christopher |
30 Apr 1971 | I129621 | |
167 |
Kolthoff, Mark |
30 Apr 1971 | I46357 | |
168 |
Kolthoff, Scott |
30 Apr 1971 | I46356 | |
169 |
Schultz, Evelyn |
30 Apr 1971 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I197658 |
170 |
Kersten, Ruth Marie |
30 Apr 1972 | Oakland, Alameda, California, USA | I92473 |
171 |
Knaack, Louis C. |
30 Apr 1972 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50875 |
172 |
Mallman, Louis |
30 Apr 1972 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I33364 |
173 |
Loerke, Lawrence |
30 Apr 1973 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100494 |
174 |
Retzlaff, Anna |
30 Apr 1973 | Ellendale, Dickey, North Dakota, USA | I342117 |
175 |
West, John D. |
30 Apr 1973 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I193041 |
176 |
Loefer, Anna Maria Ottilia |
30 Apr 1975 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I148594 |
177 |
Becker, Karl W. |
30 Apr 1976 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I300204 |
178 |
Brill, Theresa |
30 Apr 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147159 |
179 |
Coenen, Peter |
30 Apr 1976 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I142861 |
180 |
Hanegraaf, Wilhelmine Johanna |
30 Apr 1976 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105508 |
181 |
Jacobs, Orville Joseph |
30 Apr 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137312 |
182 |
Unknown, Ruby B. |
30 Apr 1976 | I133161 | |
183 |
VanStraten, Elmer |
30 Apr 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193361 |
184 |
Anderson, Ruth |
30 Apr 1977 | I192676 | |
185 |
Peters, Dorothy Lela |
30 Apr 1977 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I21518 |
186 |
Murray, Edward J. |
30 Apr 1978 | I132158 | |
187 |
Birkholz, Vernon William |
30 Apr 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69278 |
188 |
Filz, Marvin L. |
30 Apr 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59744 |
189 |
Kolb, Florence |
30 Apr 1979 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I111886 |
190 |
Bacheller, Charles |
30 Apr 1980 | I130404 | |
191 |
Maxwell, Earl Francis |
30 Apr 1980 | I150449 | |
192 |
Menting, Rose Mary |
30 Apr 1980 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I138295 |
193 |
Milheiser, Mary |
30 Apr 1980 | I134364 | |
194 |
Krell, Arthur Norbert |
30 Apr 1981 | I34907 | |
195 |
Laux, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1981 | I195788 | |
196 |
Tuohy, Ralph Henry |
30 Apr 1981 | Manistee, Manistee, Michigan, USA | I26461 |
197 |
Wieseckel, Clarence |
30 Apr 1981 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41561 |
198 |
Hardacker, Ora Mildred |
30 Apr 1982 | I333820 | |
199 |
Vandenberg, Norbert J. |
30 Apr 1982 | I126226 | |
200 |
Armitage, Nora |
30 Apr 1984 | I152521 | |
201 |
Drexler, Louis Fred |
30 Apr 1984 | I169885 | |
202 |
Uecker, Harry |
30 Apr 1985 | I328364 | |
203 |
Kropidlowski, Basil John |
30 Apr 1986 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I83778 |
204 |
Coenen, Leola |
30 Apr 1987 | Odessa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA | I25311 |
205 |
Wigman, Mary P. |
30 Apr 1987 | I40139 | |
206 |
Bernegger, Friedrich "Fritz" |
30 Apr 1988 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I193282 |
207 |
Goetzman, Allen Edward |
30 Apr 1988 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I26377 |
208 |
Reiland, Merlin E. |
30 Apr 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129746 |
209 |
Deuchert, Rinehart |
30 Apr 1989 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127137 |
210 |
Fellows, Keith H. |
30 Apr 1989 | Saint Augustine, St. Johns, Florida, USA | I37379 |
211 |
Mattern, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1989 | I334025 | |
212 |
Plamann, Mildred |
30 Apr 1989 | I106762 | |
213 |
Stueber, Arthur |
30 Apr 1989 | I171752 | |
214 |
Luisier, Eunice H. |
30 Apr 1990 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I185389 |
215 |
Merkes, Norbert A. |
30 Apr 1990 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73130 |
216 |
Skenadore, Edmund W. |
30 Apr 1990 | I317906 | |
217 |
VanRemortel, Harold |
30 Apr 1990 | I341935 | |
218 |
Boldt, Douglas J. |
30 Apr 1991 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I141996 |
219 |
DeWitt, Leonard |
30 Apr 1991 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114177 |
220 |
Heaney, James |
30 Apr 1991 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I322910 |
221 |
Linzmeier, Steven Alan |
30 Apr 1991 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I309957 |
222 |
Toonen, Peter |
30 Apr 1991 | I137266 | |
223 |
VanRyzin, Lawrence P. |
30 Apr 1991 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I132454 |
224 |
Verboort, Benjamin |
30 Apr 1991 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109472 |
225 |
Wassenberg, Roman |
30 Apr 1991 | Seattle, King, Washington, USA | I163258 |
226 |
Noack, Patricia Ann |
30 Apr 1992 | I174733 | |
227 |
Unknown, Marie A. |
30 Apr 1992 | I138073 | |
228 |
Verbeten, Charles Francis |
30 Apr 1992 | I46603 | |
229 |
Brower, Rose Mary |
30 Apr 1993 | I193959 | |
230 |
Cook, Ralph |
30 Apr 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59810 |
231 |
Friday, Verill "Mildred" |
30 Apr 1993 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I340879 |
232 |
Simon, Florence Magdeline |
30 Apr 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124717 |
233 |
VanderZanden, Clement Daniel |
30 Apr 1993 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49137 |
234 |
Drews, Clara |
30 Apr 1994 | I168470 | |
235 |
Hietpas, Peter A. |
30 Apr 1994 | Burlington, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I23040 |
236 |
Geurts, Ernest |
30 Apr 1995 | I171526 | |
237 |
Hrubesky, Mary Elizabeth "Betty" |
30 Apr 1996 | I324495 | |
238 |
Krzyzak, Edward George Sr. |
30 Apr 1996 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I205097 |
239 |
Uhlenbrauck, Edna |
30 Apr 1996 | I155827 | |
240 |
Joergensen, Gladys |
30 Apr 1997 | I196498 | |
241 |
Stodola, George |
30 Apr 1997 | Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192324 |
242 |
DeWildt, Regina M. |
30 Apr 1998 | I135836 | |
243 |
Elpert, Janet Mathilda |
30 Apr 1998 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I15325 |
244 |
Evans, Lanice |
30 Apr 1998 | I342274 | |
245 |
Defelice, Vincent N. |
30 Apr 1999 | I205697 | |
246 |
Janssen, Reverend Orville H. |
30 Apr 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142169 |
247 |
O'Brien, Elizabeth "Jayme" |
30 Apr 1999 | I205099 | |
248 |
VanSchyndel, Dennis A. |
30 Apr 1999 | I66457 | |
249 |
Vogt, Florence |
30 Apr 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149441 |
250 |
Ebben, Martin W. |
30 Apr 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30657 |
251 |
Head, Loretta |
30 Apr 2000 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I202630 |
252 |
Hoffman, Henry |
30 Apr 2000 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94750 |
253 |
Huebner, Carlton |
30 Apr 2000 | I109022 | |
254 |
Huss, Terry Lee |
Bef May 2000 | I28638 | |
255 |
Mulvaney, John |
30 Apr 2000 | Dade City, Pasco, Florida, USA | I307944 |
256 |
Dogot, Leon |
30 Apr 2001 | I167136 | |
257 |
Kelly, Frances |
30 Apr 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138648 |
258 |
Peeters, Ann Loretta |
30 Apr 2001 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49440 |
259 |
Earle, George Patrick |
30 Apr 2002 | I131821 | |
260 |
Gerhardt, Albert G. |
30 Apr 2002 | I314742 | |
261 |
Gosz, Roman George |
30 Apr 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119516 |
262 |
Grosskopf, Patricia |
30 Apr 2002 | I177097 | |
263 |
Peeters, Agnes Mary |
30 Apr 2002 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24339 |
264 |
Tyriver, Loraine E. |
30 Apr 2002 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I175878 |
265 |
Zettler, Bernice Catherine |
30 Apr 2002 | I103953 | |
266 |
Bergmann, Merlyn |
30 Apr 2003 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115051 |
267 |
Diemel, Lila |
30 Apr 2004 | Ashland, Ashland, Wisconsin, USA | I175710 |
268 |
Garvey, Emmett J. |
30 Apr 2004 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I74130 |
269 |
Lewins, Ernest George |
30 Apr 2004 | I201490 | |
270 |
Mahoney, Daniel Francis |
30 Apr 2004 | Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, USA | I117474 |
271 |
School, Daniel G. |
30 Apr 2004 | , Racine County, Wisconsin, USA | I74219 |
272 |
VandenElzen, Robert |
30 Apr 2004 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I74097 |
273 |
Lornson, Louise M. |
30 Apr 2005 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87868 |
274 |
Mirsberger, Arlene Christine |
30 Apr 2005 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I137297 |
275 |
Spaulding, Glen |
30 Apr 2005 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I147869 |
276 |
VanHandel, Josephine Maria |
30 Apr 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75957 |
277 |
Verboncouer, Natalie Wren |
30 Apr 2005 | I316136 | |
278 |
Devroy, Beatrice Mae |
30 Apr 2006 | I123802 | |
279 |
Toonen, Robert E. |
30 Apr 2006 | I134258 | |
280 |
Besaw, Veda Lillian |
30 Apr 2007 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I59583 |
281 |
Clancy, John |
30 Apr 2007 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I176081 |
282 |
Durkee, Margie |
30 Apr 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28399 |
283 |
Gelbke, Carl A. |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144222 |
284 |
Huser, Kelli |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315421 |
285 |
Schroeder, Earl Sr. |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56468 |
286 |
Below, Delmar |
30 Apr 2009 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204999 |
287 |
Cotnoir, Richard |
30 Apr 2009 | I307964 | |
288 |
Kiel, Lawrence |
30 Apr 2009 | I158845 | |
289 |
Wydeven, Rosamond H. |
30 Apr 2010 | I158647 | |
290 |
Clancy, Mary Ann |
30 Apr 2011 | Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA | I176080 |
291 |
Eick, James G. |
30 Apr 2011 | I176049 | |
292 |
Mayefski, Reinhold "Butch" |
30 Apr 2011 | I205167 | |
293 |
Dahm, George |
30 Apr 2012 | I322729 | |
294 |
Korth, Elmer F. |
30 Apr 2012 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I173698 |
295 |
Monfils, Verona |
30 Apr 2012 | I199521 | |
296 |
Reininger, Armella Elizebeth "Toots" |
30 Apr 2012 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I108113 |
297 |
Klingbeil, Dorothy |
30 Apr 2013 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I324037 |
298 |
McKenna, Roger |
30 Apr 2013 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I43677 |
299 |
Newhouse, Florence |
30 Apr 2013 | I95187 | |
300 |
Ardell, Doris |
30 Apr 2014 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41885 |
301 |
Koehler, Rosella "Sally" |
30 Apr 2014 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41436 |
302 |
Huss, Nancy Mary |
30 Apr 2015 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28500 |
303 |
Kamps, Lyle |
30 Apr 2015 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I105858 |
304 |
Spang, Alvin |
30 Apr 2015 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I197448 |
305 |
Weyenberg, Donald |
30 Apr 2015 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I41360 |
306 |
Ristow, Mary Jane |
30 Apr 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181969 |
307 |
Timmerman, John W. "Jack" |
30 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19161 |
308 |
Dorn, Donald |
30 Apr 2017 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I97026 |
309 |
Geurts, Eileen M. |
30 Apr 2017 | I59605 | |
310 |
Hendrickson, Arlene E. |
30 Apr 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345841 |
311 |
Reinhardt, Wayne |
30 Apr 2017 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I17742 |
312 |
Staedt, Marion |
30 Apr 2018 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I163724 |
313 |
Vandecastle, John |
30 Apr 2018 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I345366 |
314 |
VandeBurgt, Gerald |
30 Apr 2020 | I155897 | |
315 |
Gibson, James E. |
30 Apr 2023 | I72550 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wagner, Elisabeth |
30 Apr 1829 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54442 |
2 |
Pritzl, Anton |
30 Apr 1881 | Kasson, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116508 |
3 |
Krohn, Johann |
Aft 29 Apr 1893 | High Cliff Cemetery, High Cliff, Wisconsin, USA | I319247 |
4 |
Strange, Thomas |
30 Apr 1898 | Oak Hill Cemetery, Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I164893 |
5 |
Derks, William |
Aft 29 Apr 1906 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I100900 |
6 |
McCabe, Thomas F. |
Aft 29 Apr 1909 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I68217 |
7 |
Berghuis, Gerrit John |
Aft 29 Apr 1910 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I63433 |
8 |
Bergmans, Georganna |
Aft 29 Apr 1910 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I33075 |
9 |
ROMANESKO, Henry |
Aft 29 Apr 1913 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I14 |
10 |
Delronge, Virginia "Regina" Marie |
Aft 29 Apr 1932 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I47736 |
11 |
Sprangers, Edward G. |
Aft 29 Apr 1934 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I43706 |
12 |
Radatz, Ida E. |
30 Apr 1938 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I318789 |
13 |
Verstegen, Sylvester |
Aft 29 Apr 1954 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69033 |
14 |
Menard, Alice |
Aft 29 Apr 1964 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I133853 |
15 |
Kamkes, Minnie |
Aft 29 Apr 1965 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I107737 |
16 |
Jonen, Loretta |
Aft 29 Apr 1968 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I98980 |
17 |
Krause, Reinhold A. |
Aft 29 Apr 1969 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I131522 |
18 |
Roche, Walter P. |
Aft 29 Apr 1972 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I96509 |
19 |
Arnoldussen, Christine |
Aft 29 Apr 1974 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I33184 |
20 |
Hinz, Arthur |
Aft 29 Apr 1974 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I75806 |
21 |
Peterson, Charles O. |
Aft 29 Apr 1974 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I11128 |
22 |
Huebner, Paul G. |
Aft 29 Apr 1978 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319097 |
23 |
Murphy, Clem |
Aft 29 Apr 1982 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I139507 |
24 |
Pynenberg, Corey Joseph |
Aft 29 Apr 1982 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I135794 |
25 |
Casper, Alvin G. |
Aft 29 Apr 1983 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I50424 |
26 |
VanderVelden, Clebourne |
Aft 29 Apr 1983 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I104961 |
27 |
VanGompel, Myrtle |
Aft 29 Apr 1984 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I70266 |
28 |
Romenesko, Arlene Mary |
Aft 29 Apr 1986 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I12165 |
29 |
Dix, Herman W. |
Aft 29 Apr 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I127239 |
30 |
VanderZanden, Antoinette M. |
Aft 29 Apr 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I129578 |
31 |
Lappen, Anton |
Aft 29 Apr 1990 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I86086 |
32 |
Reitzner, Catherine A. |
Aft 29 Apr 1990 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I200296 |
33 |
Vandewettering, William |
Aft 29 Apr 1990 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I28524 |
34 |
Vosbeek, Reverend Martin Hubert |
Aft 29 Apr 1991 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139413 |
35 |
Smaxwell, Vincent H. |
Aft 29 Apr 1993 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134695 |
36 |
Heinemann, James J. |
Aft 29 Apr 1995 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139242 |
37 |
Opsteen, Leonard M. |
Aft 29 Apr 1995 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I23094 |
38 |
Schroeder, Harvey Arnold |
Aft 29 Apr 1996 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I137432 |
39 |
Weyers, Wilfred A. |
Aft 29 Apr 1996 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I30342 |
40 |
Gaffney, John Dorward |
Aft 29 Apr 1997 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136914 |
41 |
Weyenberg, Mary M. |
Aft 29 Apr 1999 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I49596 |
42 |
Conlon, Elaine K. |
Aft 29 Apr 2003 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I66379 |
43 |
Timmers, Janet R. |
30 Apr 2005 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I134827 |
Matches 1 to 88 of 88
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klein, Mathias Joseph
Klapperich, Anna |
30 Apr 1748 | Rieden, Mayen-Koblenz, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany | I167433 I167402 |
2 |
Zock, Peter
Reis, Margarethe |
30 Apr 1776 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I56735 I56734 |
3 |
Medernach, Jean
Kutten, Margaret |
30 Apr 1784 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54807 I54808 |
4 |
Philipsen, Jakob
Roffers, Maria Katharina |
30 Apr 1806 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I101763 I101764 |
5 |
Bales, Philipp
Weber, Elisabeth |
30 Apr 1807 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36968 I36979 |
6 |
Elpers, Johann Gerhard
Möllers, Anna Elisab |
30 Apr 1807 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I56516 I3645 |
7 |
VanDoren, Stephanus Petrus
Vandenbroek, Helena Gerardus |
30 Apr 1809 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I110707 I110706 |
8 |
Kleuskens, Rudolphus
Driessen, Joanna |
30 Apr 1810 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118975 I118646 |
9 |
VanAbel, Thomas
Reijnen, Jeanne |
30 Apr 1814 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104337 I104338 |
10 |
vanDooren, Joannis
Vandenberg, Henrica |
30 Apr 1818 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I61682 I61679 |
11 |
VanderZanden, Henrikus
Kerkhof, Bernardina |
30 Apr 1822 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I22914 I22915 |
12 |
Langedyke, Cornelius
Bakker, Ajtje Tip |
30 Apr 1826 | Obdam, , Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I101824 I183775 |
13 |
Gerend, Nicholas
Schaller, Anna |
30 Apr 1827 | Konz, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I97418 I97417 |
14 |
Linders, Peter
Beuijssen, Maria Catharind |
30 Apr 1828 | Arcen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I127288 I101762 |
15 |
VandenBranden, Constantinus
Daeleman, Marie Clara |
30 Apr 1835 | Verrebroek, Oost Vlaandern, Belgium | I100819 I100820 |
16 |
Verkuijlen, Godefridus
VanHeesch, Allegonda |
30 Apr 1836 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I80044 I80045 |
17 |
Richmond, George
Hillyer, Sarah |
30 Apr 1843 | I200819 I149295 | |
18 |
Cuene, Peter
Croijmans, Anna Maria |
30 Apr 1851 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I101711 I101722 |
19 |
Petit, Joseph Thomas
Bellemere, Almyra |
30 Apr 1855 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I143076 I143075 |
20 |
Verhoeven, Francis
vanDijk, Joanna |
30 Apr 1859 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I109025 I108979 |
21 |
VanEyk, Johannes
Krieken, Catherina |
30 Apr 1860 | Son, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I11324 I11323 |
22 |
Coffmann, Adam George
Therens, Hannah |
30 Apr 1867 | , Dupage County, Illinois, USA | I53374 I195678 |
23 |
Wichman, Hans
Peik, Mary Sophia Caroline |
30 Apr 1869 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I156603 I156602 |
24 |
Molitor, John
Knoll, Mary |
30 Apr 1871 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101389 I69001 |
25 |
Gonnering, Peter
Besch, Margareta |
30 Apr 1872 | Grafton, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I117780 I117779 |
26 |
Fox, Charles D.
Southmayd, Catherine "Kittie" |
30 Apr 1878 | I329420 I329419 | |
27 |
Gresenz, August A.
Ziegenbien, Mary |
30 Apr 1881 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139345 I155061 |
28 |
Reed, Phillip
Cassidy, Catherine |
30 Apr 1884 | , Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I156718 I156717 |
29 |
Watson, William H.
Arendt, Catherine |
30 Apr 1884 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I189133 I200948 |
30 |
Vandenberg, Edward
Schafersten, Mary Anne |
Bef 1 May 1885 | I146005 I168142 | |
31 |
O'Connell, Andrew
Hoolihan, Mary Jane |
30 Apr 1889 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I619 I620 |
32 |
Schwab, William Fredrich
Schmidt, Lavina |
30 Apr 1890 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203930 I203929 |
33 |
Verity, John Wesley
Miller, Clara "Lovina" |
30 Apr 1890 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189763 I146161 |
34 |
Heimerman, Peter John
Schneider, Anna |
30 Apr 1891 | I186198 I138256 | |
35 |
Milz, Gustav
Hass, Bertha |
30 Apr 1893 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204929 I204928 |
36 |
Siebers, Mathijs Wilhelmus
Dinnessen, Johanna |
30 Apr 1900 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I309235 I309234 |
37 |
Heimann, John
Mader, Crescentia |
30 Apr 1901 | I108896 I144932 | |
38 |
Janssen, Michael
Verkuilen, Theresa |
30 Apr 1901 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I52621 I52622 |
39 |
LaCass, Joseph
Rell, Marie Alfonzine |
30 Apr 1901 | I109876 I109872 | |
40 |
VanderVelden, Frank
VanDommelen, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
30 Apr 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49506 I49505 |
41 |
Wildenberg, Peter William
VanderVelden, Mary |
30 Apr 1901 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I90362 I32990 |
42 |
Miller, Julius
DeWall, Margaret |
30 Apr 1902 | I21968 I21969 | |
43 |
Radder, William H.
Boldt, Frieda |
30 Apr 1902 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I341050 I341051 |
44 |
Sershon, Louis Emmett
Kohls, Anna Maria |
30 Apr 1902 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I93530 I93531 |
45 |
Marcks, John
Ohm, Minnie |
30 Apr 1905 | I154289 I164005 | |
46 |
Dreger, William
Kapfer, Josephine |
30 Apr 1906 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I83558 I101408 |
47 |
Jansen, Henry J.
VandenHeuvel, Harriet |
30 Apr 1906 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I80456 I80457 |
48 |
Moensens, Nicolas
Hendricks, Gertruda Mathilda |
30 Apr 1906 | I144623 I158923 | |
49 |
VanNuland, Henry
VanDriel, Johanna |
30 Apr 1906 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I25679 I79435 |
50 |
Charles, Isadore
Heesackers, Cornelia Johanna "Anna" |
30 Apr 1907 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48636 I48805 |
51 |
Weyenberg, George Henry
Huiting, Anna Catherine "Mayme" |
30 Apr 1907 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26757 I26769 |
52 |
Sommers, Richard L.
Drall, Agnes |
30 Apr 1910 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37982 I142297 |
53 |
Siebers, John
Green, Josephine Catherine |
30 Apr 1912 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5943 I5953 |
54 |
Schmidt, Herman
Bentle, Clara |
30 Apr 1913 | I73108 I72987 | |
55 |
Noffke, Arthur
Sternagel, Frances |
30 Apr 1916 | I183028 I183027 | |
56 |
Roberts, Albert E. "Bert"
Esler, Ann M. |
30 Apr 1918 | I161583 I46111 | |
57 |
Lawinger, John
Pittz, Mary Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1919 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58439 I58428 |
58 |
Luebke, Walter
Aplin, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1919 | I87079 I136209 | |
59 |
Bollinger, Herman
Nagel, Magdalena |
30 Apr 1921 | I194565 I193733 | |
60 |
Hoehne, Edward
Meyer, Margaret |
30 Apr 1922 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I175590 I175589 |
61 |
Haanen, Frank A.
Stanton, Kathleen Ann |
30 Apr 1923 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140574 I140213 |
62 |
Prill, Ludwig
Jasman, Esther |
30 Apr 1924 | I314248 I314249 | |
63 |
Seibenaller, Alfred
Conlon, Mildred |
30 Apr 1924 | I177587 I66295 | |
64 |
Jacques, Arthur
VanderLoop, Agnes A. |
30 Apr 1928 | Thorp, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I165464 I40859 |
65 |
Rucks, Lyman L.
Hoppe, Freida |
30 Apr 1928 | , , Illinois, USA | I313408 I313406 |
66 |
Gosz, George
Kleman, Lucille |
30 Apr 1930 | I343986 I343987 | |
67 |
Lemke, Richard
Klitzke, Viola |
30 Apr 1930 | I192589 I194494 | |
68 |
VanderHeyden, Cletus
Schultz, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118784 I118783 |
69 |
Kappell, Raymond J.
Mangan, Genevieve |
30 Apr 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139438 I139437 |
70 |
Berens, Nikolaus
Quint, Cacilia |
30 Apr 1935 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39417 I39423 |
71 |
Tieskoetter, Joseph
Holthaus, Hedwig |
30 Apr 1935 | I46524 I46645 | |
72 |
Appleton, Orville Francis
Garvey, Irene Rose |
30 Apr 1936 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34624 I34625 |
73 |
Diedrich, Mathias
Cordy, Catherine M. |
30 Apr 1936 | I163069 I163063 | |
74 |
Paul, Raymond A.
Bechard, Fern |
30 Apr 1939 | Christus Evangelical Lutheran Church, Maple Creek, Outagamie County, Wisconsin | I144905 I144906 |
75 |
Lamers, Jerome J.
Schnese, Arline I. |
30 Apr 1940 | I33314 I1115 | |
76 |
Coyle, Thomas Walter
Nenning, Evelyn |
30 Apr 1941 | Dubuque, Dubuque, Iowa, USA | I11045 I19854 |
77 |
Dorn, Edwin N.
Coenen, Loretta |
30 Apr 1941 | I83807 I83787 | |
78 |
Dorn, Eugene W.
Coenen, Dorothy |
30 Apr 1941 | I83808 I83786 | |
79 |
Schwalbach, George A. III
Emmers, Lorraine "Honey" |
30 Apr 1941 | I20301 I15139 | |
80 |
Watson, Clayton
Wagner, Pearl M. |
30 Apr 1945 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158643 I158644 |
81 |
Ullrich, Donald A.
Kuschel, Lavern |
30 Apr 1949 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I317438 I324687 |
82 |
Sykes, Burton
Hetzel, H. Ruth |
30 Apr 1951 | I178798 I131735 | |
83 |
Huss, Cliff Martin
Wyngaard, Ruth |
30 Apr 1952 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I84496 I28459 |
84 |
Geurts, Roland John
DeJong, Ardene Theresa |
30 Apr 1953 | I11875 I63769 | |
85 |
Rutten, Christian G.
Lenz, Minnie E. |
30 Apr 1955 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84518 I84529 |
86 |
Huhn, David Leo
Towne, Shirley Ann |
30 Apr 1960 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Sherwood, Wisconsin, USA | I69780 I69781 |
87 |
Nighorn, Wilmer G.
Hockers, Blanche G. |
30 Apr 1976 | I137221 I92795 | |
88 |
Bougie, Norbert Elton
Knuth, Alma |
30 Apr 1983 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12130 I12139 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1930 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnold, Norvill "Niell" B. |
30 Apr 1930 | Washington, District Of Columbia, District Of Columbia, USA | I72202 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eiting, Frances |
30 Apr 1884 | Alt. Death | I101637 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fogarty, Annie |
30 Apr 1882 | St. Stanislaus Catholic Church, Modesto, California | I36476 |
2 |
Schuh, Sister Mary Josepha, Theresa Carolina S. S. N. D. |
30 Apr 1896 | I11835 | |
3 |
Hietpas, Elizabeth "Betty" |
Aft 29 Apr 1929 | I23075 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verhagen, Martin Sr. |
Bef 1 May 1912 | I1433 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELPERT, Johannes Antonius Schultetus |
30 Apr 1750 | I32 | |
2 |
Reiff, Eva |
30 Apr 1777 | I55783 | |
3 |
Ruppert, Mathilda |
30 Apr 1883 | I169623 | |
4 |
Ramsay, Ethel Catherine |
30 Apr 1886 | I308122 | |
5 |
Meinert, Ferdinand |
30 Apr 1890 | I125056 | |
6 |
Trettin, Walter |
30 Apr 1890 | I178058 | |
7 |
Dohr, Oscar |
30 Apr 1896 | I60610 | |
8 |
Gomm, Raymond |
30 Apr 1897 | I198463 | |
9 |
Whitman, Infant |
30 Apr 1903 | I167656 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verstegen, Joannes |
30 Apr 1789 | I27958 | |
2 |
VanderLoop, Josephus |
30 Apr 1831 | I28258 | |
3 |
Geerts, Johanna Catharina |
30 Apr 1845 | I111990 | |
4 |
Beelen, Peter |
30 Apr 1872 | I50057 | |
5 |
Pahl, Charles |
30 Apr 1875 | I120051 | |
6 |
VanRixel, Mary |
30 Apr 1893 | I3134 |
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanderLoop, Josephus |
30 Apr 1831 | I28258 | |
2 |
Eggink, William |
30 Apr 1896 | I101498 | |
3 |
VanRooij, Cornelius |
30 Apr 1910 | I113263 | |
4 |
Hoffmann, John |
30 Apr 1915 | I177358 | |
5 |
Powers, Patrick |
30 Apr 1920 | I824 | |
6 |
ROMENESKO, Theresia |
30 Apr 1924 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7 |
7 |
Joosten, Walter Martin |
30 Apr 1925 | Outagamie Vol 20 Page 261 | I78929 |
8 |
Paquin, Louis |
30 Apr 1948 | I166341 | |
9 |
Unknown, Minnie |
30 Apr 1950 | Outagamie Vol 50 Page 153 | I178941 |
10 |
Schwalbach, Paul |
30 Apr 1955 | I22425 | |
11 |
Barth, Anton Joseph |
30 Apr 1960 | I167581 | |
12 |
Streur, John |
30 Apr 1962 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997, Certificate 015249 | I139307 |
13 |
Stanelle, Arthur |
30 Apr 1963 | Forest Home Cemetery, Forest Junction, WI | I149246 |
14 |
Lambie, Cora M. |
30 Apr 1964 | I137854 | |
15 |
Lambie, Cora M. |
30 Apr 1964 | I137854 | |
16 |
Golden, William L. Jr. |
30 Apr 1969 | I75951 | |
17 |
Loefer, Anna Maria Ottilia |
30 Apr 1975 | Evergreen Cemetary, Manitowoc, WI | I148594 |
18 |
Becker, Karl W. |
30 Apr 1976 | I300204 | |
19 |
Brill, Theresa |
30 Apr 1976 | I147159 | |
20 |
Coenen, Peter |
30 Apr 1976 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 011633 | I142861 |
21 |
Unknown, Ruby B. |
30 Apr 1976 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I133161 |
22 |
Menting, Rose Mary |
30 Apr 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 010275 | I138295 |
23 |
Krell, Arthur Norbert |
30 Apr 1981 | I34907 | |
24 |
Hardacker, Ora Mildred |
30 Apr 1982 | I333820 | |
25 |
Drexler, Louis Fred |
30 Apr 1984 | I169885 | |
26 |
Kropidlowski, Basil John |
30 Apr 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 012019 | I83778 |
27 |
Coenen, Leola |
30 Apr 1987 | I25311 | |
28 |
Plamann, Mildred |
30 Apr 1989 | I106762 | |
29 |
Heaney, James |
30 Apr 1991 | I322910 | |
30 |
VanderZanden, Clement Daniel |
30 Apr 1993 | I49137 | |
31 |
Drews, Clara |
30 Apr 1994 | I168470 | |
32 |
Uhlenbrauck, Edna |
30 Apr 1996 | I155827 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hackl, John Sr. |
30 Apr 1873 | Hamburg, , Hamburg, Germany | I161364 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gast, Fredrick |
Aft 29 Apr 1941 | I166812 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cox, Margaret |
Aft 29 Apr 1837 | Unknown | I17614 |
2 |
Egan, Andrew |
30 Apr 1847 | I120223 | |
3 |
Bernards, Walter |
Aft 29 Apr 1858 | Unknown | I48215 |
4 |
Baeten, Peter Johannes |
Aft 29 Apr 1864 | I87313 | |
5 |
Barenbrugge, Herman Julius |
30 Apr 1866 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I27191 |
6 |
Abel, Albertina |
30 Apr 1873 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I183375 |
7 |
Abel, Christian |
30 Apr 1873 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I120799 |
8 |
Abel, Wilhelmina |
30 Apr 1873 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I183374 |
9 |
Abel, William |
30 Apr 1873 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I130333 |
10 |
Born, Wilhelmina |
30 Apr 1873 | I183360 | |
11 |
Sigl, Sebastian |
30 Apr 1873 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I122049 |
12 |
Lostin, Wilhelm |
30 Apr 1882 | I169318 | |
13 |
Graveraet, Kate |
30 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I309450 |
14 |
Ramsay, Bertin |
30 Apr 1883 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I308291 |
15 |
Verhasselt, Johannes Wilhelmus "John" |
30 Apr 1884 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I32202 |
16 |
Eggert, Henry |
30 Apr 1890 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I340696 |
17 |
Eggert, Herman |
30 Apr 1890 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I340694 |
18 |
Unknown, Augusta |
30 Apr 1890 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I340697 |
19 |
Juhnke, Caroline |
30 Apr 1891 | I125307 | |
20 |
Juhnke, Martin John |
30 Apr 1891 | I112443 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Welch, Horace |
Between 30 Apr 1865 and 24 Jun 1865 | Civil War - Co. ? 16 Wisconsin Infantry | I169090 |
2 |
Dorsey, Chester |
Between 30 Apr 1918 and 6 Jun 1919 | I107371 | |
3 |
Liebergen, Nelis |
Between 30 Apr 1918 and 23 Jun 1919 | WWI, PFC, Company I, 53rd Infantry | I30230 |
4 |
Schade, Herman |
Between 30 Apr 1943 and 10 Jan 1945 | WWII, PFC, 13 Tech Sch GP AAF | I121753 |
5 |
Sylvanus, John |
Aft 29 Apr 1943 | WWII - Us Army | I153363 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runte, Otto H. |
30 Apr 1891 | Outagamie Vol 2 Page 20. Certificate # 39 | I70154 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coonen, Martin |
30 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I2743 |
2 |
Micke, Anna Mary |
30 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I690 |
3 |
O'Halleran, Katherine |
30 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I1764 |
4 |
Wilpolt, Ann |
30 Apr 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I358 |
5 |
VanLieshout, John |
30 Apr 1913 | I65676 | |
6 |
Fitz, Charles |
30 Apr 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I328379 |
7 |
McGahn, Leo J. |
30 Apr 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I178760 |
8 |
Wilpolt, Alban William |
30 Apr 1932 | Charleston News | I390 |
9 |
Zuleger, August N. |
30 Apr 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I147884 |
Matches 1 to 91 of 91
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank, Nicholas |
30 Apr 1910 | Chilton Times | I3732 |
2 |
Egan, John |
30 Apr 1914 | Kaukauna Sun | I104227 |
3 |
Langdon, Larcus |
30 Apr 1914 | Kaukauna Sun | I205839 |
4 |
Downer, George R. |
30 Apr 1915 | Kaukauna Times | I191433 |
5 |
Gmeiner, Adolph |
30 Apr 1915 | Kaukauna Times | I177948 |
6 |
Peters, Kathrin |
30 Apr 1918 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111219 |
7 |
Gens, Caroline J. |
30 Apr 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64316 |
8 |
Ashmann, Frederick Carl |
30 Apr 1925 | APC | I130229 |
9 |
VanDyke, Peter |
30 Apr 1925 | Kaukauna Times | I78387 |
10 |
Bendixon, Nicoline "Lina" Christine |
30 Apr 1926 | Appleton Post Crescent | I153472 |
11 |
Nogaj, Agnes |
30 Apr 1928 | Appleton Post Crescent | I177404 |
12 |
Staudinger, Louis |
30 Apr 1928 | Maniowoc Hearld News | I179481 |
13 |
Wieckert, Hans |
30 Apr 1928 | Appleton Post Crescent | I164825 |
14 |
Meier, John |
30 Apr 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75968 |
15 |
King, Theresa |
30 Apr 1931 | Chilton Times | I187976 |
16 |
Bichler, John Sr. |
30 Apr 1935 | I318378 | |
17 |
Kersten, Albert F. |
30 Apr 1935 | Kaukauna Times | I141430 |
18 |
Bailey, Mary L. |
30 Apr 1937 | Manitowoc Herald Times | I345244 |
19 |
Brendl, Barbara |
30 Apr 1943 | APC | I137019 |
20 |
Leddy, Angeline |
30 Apr 1943 | apc | I174178 |
21 |
Griesbach, Hilda Ann |
30 Apr 1945 | APC | I337445 |
22 |
Schubring, Dorothy A. |
30 Apr 1946 | APC | I166742 |
23 |
Prunty, James |
30 Apr 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205334 |
24 |
Klein, Julia |
30 Apr 1949 | Sheboygan Press | I64522 |
25 |
Deml, Peter |
30 Apr 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138602 |
26 |
Connelly, Robert |
30 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I105453 |
27 |
Lohmann, Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1952 | Kaukauna Times | I96367 |
28 |
Etten, Dora |
30 Apr 1959 | Milwaukee Journal | I98116 |
29 |
Wagner, John |
30 Apr 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I97208 |
30 |
Watson, Harry O. |
30 Apr 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I174971 |
31 |
Menard, Alice |
30 Apr 1961 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133853 |
32 |
Jansen, George J. |
30 Apr 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I48580 |
33 |
Krueger, Samuel |
30 Apr 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I1374 |
34 |
Rosenthal, Walter O. |
30 Apr 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167044 |
35 |
Brick, Rodger |
30 Apr 1968 | Oshkosh Daily Northwesten | I321347 |
36 |
Jonen, Loretta |
30 Apr 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98980 |
37 |
Black, Myron Parks |
30 Apr 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205353 |
38 |
Peterson, Charles O. |
Aft 29 Apr 1974 | I11128 | |
39 |
Maxwell, Earl Francis |
30 Apr 1980 | APC | I150449 |
40 |
Klause, Dorothy |
30 Apr 1981 | APV | I128299 |
41 |
Laux, Gertrude |
30 Apr 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195788 |
42 |
Kuepper, Stephen H. |
30 Apr 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129467 |
43 |
Jarocki, Monica "Mae" |
30 Apr 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I49633 |
44 |
Romenesko, Mildred |
30 Apr 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12832 |
45 |
Sommer, Duane |
30 Apr 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195024 |
46 |
Smaxwell, Vincent H. |
30 Apr 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134695 |
47 |
Miller, Marvel |
30 Apr 1998 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12808 |
48 |
Vanhout, Ann Marie |
30 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314560 |
49 |
Kaufman, John R. |
30 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134853 |
50 |
Dietzen, Leona Ann |
30 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I15003 |
51 |
Spierings, Elizabeth A. |
30 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132898 |
52 |
Conlon, Elaine K. |
30 Apr 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I66379 |
53 |
DeNoble, Margaret |
30 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119197 |
54 |
Toonen, Steven |
30 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119204 |
55 |
Perl, Elmer J. |
30 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170880 |
56 |
Gerrits, Elaine Harriet |
30 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I62040 |
57 |
Egan, Hazel |
30 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111693 |
58 |
Balthazor, Marcella |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144203 |
59 |
Gruber, Lucille |
30 Apr 2008 | I200163 | |
60 |
Hawley, Charles |
30 Apr 2008 | I315404 | |
61 |
Prahl, Marion |
30 Apr 2008 | I315408 | |
62 |
Ropella, Thomas |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205659 |
63 |
Steinbach, Edgar |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189117 |
64 |
VanLanen, Vernon Leonard |
30 Apr 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119016 |
65 |
Hein, Florian |
30 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165156 |
66 |
VanDeLoo, Dr. Francis B. |
30 Apr 2010 | I14545 | |
67 |
Huss, Jack Lee |
30 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28562 |
68 |
Maier, Diane K. |
30 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320830 |
69 |
Scheibe, Eugene H. |
30 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175975 |
70 |
Behrendt, Audrey |
30 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I192047 |
71 |
Blanshan, Ralph |
Aft 29 Apr 2012 | I50098 | |
72 |
Leis, Lawrence S. |
Aft 29 Apr 2012 | La Crosse Tribune | I322735 |
73 |
Vanderpool, Richard "Dick" |
Aft 29 Apr 2012 | I205134 | |
74 |
Bratz, Janice |
30 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321249 |
75 |
Lamers, Robert John |
30 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I46939 |
76 |
Cerro, Michele |
Aft 29 Apr 2014 | I74031 | |
77 |
Schmidt, Clyde |
30 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319934 |
78 |
Unknown, Elaine |
30 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324997 |
79 |
Unknown, Nancy |
30 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I45266 |
80 |
Green, Eleanor |
30 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I27275 |
81 |
Lacount, Roger |
30 Apr 2015 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I206065 |
82 |
Lambert, Ione R. |
30 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7557 |
83 |
Puffer, Richard G. |
30 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197492 |
84 |
Simons, George F. |
30 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197488 |
85 |
Nienhaus, Richard T. |
30 Apr 2016 | APC | I100730 |
86 |
Springstroh, Harvey Raymond |
30 Apr 2016 | APC | I188432 |
87 |
O'Brian, Bonnie |
30 Apr 2017 | APC | I340349 |
88 |
Rusch, Todd A. |
30 Apr 2017 | APC | I340360 |
89 |
VanCamp, Virgil |
30 Apr 2017 | APC | I77670 |
90 |
VanGheem, Phil |
30 Apr 2017 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I149974 |
91 |
VanThiel, Richard |
30 Apr 2017 | APC | I12506 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summers, James Clement |
Bef May 1917 | Electrician | I31648 |
2 |
Reger, Petri L. |
Bef 1 May 1930 | Farmer | I58581 |
3 |
Hockers, Sister Alberta, Pearl |
Bef 1 May 1977 | Nun | I92831 |
4 |
Fuller, Virginia D. |
Bef 1 May 1980 | Unknown | I18978 |
5 |
Weber, Paul Joseph |
Bef 1 May 1991 | Composition tech, Graphics Production | I19780 |
6 |
Romonesco, Jacoba Antonia |
Bef 1 May 1992 | Home Maker | I13249 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haegens, Paulus |
30 Apr 1798 | son of Peter Hagens and Joanna Hoben | I113641 |
2 |
Gruber, Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1866 | daughter of Jacob Gruber and Franziska Ruzicka | I196164 |
3 |
Peterson, Edith |
30 Apr 1887 | daughter of Hans Peterson and Dora Everson | I36166 |
4 |
Hoffman, Bernard Vincent |
30 Apr 1923 | son of William Hoffman and Albertha Bakker | I41143 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verkuilen, Martin |
Aft 29 Apr 1927 | I64431 | |
2 |
VanGompel, Myrtle |
Aft 29 Apr 1984 | I70266 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hoellen, Sister Severa, Katharina |
Bef 1 May 1879 | I39266 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs