Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 278 of 278
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Feller, Johann Anton |
Abt 8 May 1684 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I3367 |
2 |
VandenBoom, Arnolda |
8 May 1759 | , , , Netherlands | I61417 |
3 |
FELLER, Johann |
8 May 1770 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I24 |
4 |
Sattler, Margarethe |
8 May 1782 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I60708 |
5 |
VanRooij, Joannes |
8 May 1791 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I113249 |
6 |
Elpert, Anna Margaretha |
8 May 1792 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3349 |
7 |
Krier, Guillelmus |
8 May 1802 | Redange, France | I101773 |
8 |
Baus, Agnes |
8 May 1808 | , , , Germany | I86668 |
9 |
Verhaeg, Joanna |
8 May 1811 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I92763 |
10 |
Sundorf, Anna Maria Cath. Elisab |
8 May 1812 | Legden, Isingort, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3472 |
11 |
Beaudreau-dit-Graveline, Eulalie "Julia" |
8 May 1815 | St. Jean Baptiste, Rouville County, Quebec | I187421 |
12 |
Lillge, Charl |
8 May 1817 | I164756 | |
13 |
Lochmans, Martha Gertruda |
8 May 1817 | Zevenaar, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I306861 |
14 |
Wellstein, Eva |
8 May 1822 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91847 |
15 |
Flieth, Charlotte |
8 May 1824 | , , , Germany | I78965 |
16 |
Thome, Katherine |
8 May 1824 | Marpingen, Sankt Wendel, Saarland, Germany | I113940 |
17 |
Deuel, Jacob |
8 May 1826 | , , New York, USA | I132308 |
18 |
McGahn, George |
8 May 1826 | , , , Ireland | I171184 |
19 |
VanderWijst, Woutrina |
8 May 1826 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131210 |
20 |
Horsch, Johan Peter |
8 May 1829 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37667 |
21 |
Grunwald, Margaret |
8 May 1830 | Bettendorf, , Diekirch, Luxembourg | I183371 |
22 |
Lemke, Ferdinand |
8 May 1835 | , , , Germany | I188222 |
23 |
Snelders, Catharina |
8 May 1837 | , , , Netherlands | I108665 |
24 |
Schmit, Pierre |
8 May 1838 | Gonderange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54418 |
25 |
Schintz, Louis |
8 May 1839 | I317195 | |
26 |
Unknown, Johanna |
8 May 1839 | I194976 | |
27 |
Emons, Peter |
8 May 1840 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32515 |
28 |
Willems, Johanna |
8 May 1842 | Sint Anthonis, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131148 |
29 |
Lindley, Martha |
Cal 8 May 1843 | , , , England | I121175 |
30 |
Vandenberg, William |
8 May 1843 | Cuijk, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I6303 |
31 |
Baumgart, Joseph |
8 May 1845 | Wohlau, Breslau, Silesia, Prussia | I121800 |
32 |
Smits, Herman |
8 May 1847 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I167621 |
33 |
Vongrunigen, Emil |
8 May 1848 | , , , Switzerland | I308202 |
34 |
Coonen, John Michael |
8 May 1849 | , , , Ireland | I325111 |
35 |
Leijen, Johanna |
8 May 1849 | Heesch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I121966 |
36 |
VanPuyembroek, Coulette |
8 May 1849 | I144502 | |
37 |
Albinger, Christoph |
8 May 1850 | Trenton, Washington , Wisconsin, USA | I86150 |
38 |
Daniel, Theresa |
8 May 1850 | , , , Germany | I103191 |
39 |
Schuetter, Henry |
8 May 1851 | Capelle, Westphalia, Germany | I166506 |
40 |
Cox, John |
8 May 1853 | Ballylaghman, Ogonnelloe, County Clare, Ireland | I35908 |
41 |
Dewald, Johann |
8 May 1853 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40981 |
42 |
Nye, Helen Eudora |
8 May 1853 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I172932 |
43 |
Randall, Viola |
8 May 1854 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189769 |
44 |
Unknown, Mary C. |
8 May 1854 | I324712 | |
45 |
Dorn, Louisa |
8 May 1858 | Tempelberg, , Brandenburg, Germany | I153746 |
46 |
Willems, Maria |
8 May 1859 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38564 |
47 |
Cardinal, Anna |
8 May 1861 | I199632 | |
48 |
Ponschock, Frederick |
8 May 1861 | , , , Germany | I172720 |
49 |
Schramm, Bertha Johanna Wilhelmina |
8 May 1861 | I151328 | |
50 |
Crabb, Frank |
8 May 1862 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87666 |
51 |
Diestler, Otto Emil Rudolph |
8 May 1863 | , , , Germany | I171419 |
52 |
Bauhs, Joseph |
8 May 1866 | I203303 | |
53 |
Welter, Charles F. |
8 May 1866 | Lima, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I135036 |
54 |
Laux, Barbara |
8 May 1867 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I7248 |
55 |
Joosten, Mary |
8 May 1868 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33918 |
56 |
Korth, Herman |
8 May 1868 | I173526 | |
57 |
Tobin, William |
8 May 1868 | Hinsdale, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA | I31717 |
58 |
Busch, John Bernard |
8 May 1869 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I43813 |
59 |
Hemsing, Bernard Joan Gerhard |
8 May 1869 | Osterwick, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3896 |
60 |
Jansen, Mary |
8 May 1869 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87208 |
61 |
Mitchell, William R. |
8 May 1869 | , , , Canada | I29357 |
62 |
Scholey, Margaret |
8 May 1869 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I594 |
63 |
Broehm, Emma |
8 May 1870 | I162179 | |
64 |
Britten, John |
8 May 1871 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I156841 |
65 |
Ross, John |
8 May 1871 | I191404 | |
66 |
Verhaagh, Pieter Jan |
8 May 1871 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I131193 |
67 |
Wiedenhaupt, William |
8 May 1871 | I176681 | |
68 |
Budweiser, Charles |
8 May 1873 | , , , Czech Republic | I178013 |
69 |
Hibbard, Hattie |
8 May 1873 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131443 |
70 |
Lenz, Max |
8 May 1873 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I174322 |
71 |
Rice, Ellen Therese |
8 May 1873 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29356 |
72 |
Ebben, Mary |
8 May 1874 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132720 |
73 |
Schaaf, Albert "A. J. " |
8 May 1875 | Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, USA | I177368 |
74 |
VanErne, Antoinetta |
8 May 1876 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131285 |
75 |
Wittmann, Jacob J. |
8 May 1877 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136819 |
76 |
Verheyden, Anton |
8 May 1878 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I324118 |
77 |
Watry, Elizabeth |
8 May 1879 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97488 |
78 |
Devisser, Johannes Willem |
8 May 1880 | I165818 | |
79 |
Eiting, Anna |
8 May 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2002 |
80 |
Huettl, Hildegard |
8 May 1881 | I145756 | |
81 |
Julius, Lucinda |
8 May 1881 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121154 |
82 |
Ochiltree, Walter |
8 May 1881 | , , Iowa, USA | I192320 |
83 |
Kettner, Edward Herman |
8 May 1883 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151568 |
84 |
VanHoof, Matthew |
8 May 1884 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I22047 |
85 |
Verbeten, Martin H. |
8 May 1884 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107426 |
86 |
Geurts, George |
8 May 1885 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I60881 |
87 |
Marcks, Louisa |
8 May 1885 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164001 |
88 |
Dochnahl, Mary Teresa |
8 May 1886 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I57725 |
89 |
Pelle, Albert Francis "Joseph" |
8 May 1886 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I10434 |
90 |
Prust, Anne A. |
8 May 1886 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153325 |
91 |
Schmechel, Ida E. |
8 May 1886 | Montpelier, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I194375 |
92 |
Dishneau, Albert |
8 May 1887 | I140471 | |
93 |
Ebben, Henry |
8 May 1887 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74831 |
94 |
Evers, Gertrude |
8 May 1888 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90365 |
95 |
Groh, Albert Peter |
8 May 1888 | I309360 | |
96 |
Tellock, Lydia |
8 May 1888 | I206319 | |
97 |
Klitzke, Paul |
8 May 1889 | I340949 | |
98 |
VanLaarhoven, Theodore H. M. |
8 May 1889 | I340909 | |
99 |
Dahms, Frederick Carl |
8 May 1890 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I138963 |
100 |
Hertel, Otelia |
8 May 1890 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195493 |
101 |
Ryan, Joseph James |
8 May 1890 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173146 |
102 |
Staudinger, Edward |
8 May 1891 | I179488 | |
103 |
Wolf, Elma |
8 May 1891 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159388 |
104 |
Elsbernd, Frances |
8 May 1892 | Festina, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I37764 |
105 |
Goehler, Anna |
8 May 1892 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147296 |
106 |
Kurth, Leona |
8 May 1892 | I195407 | |
107 |
Holtz, Herman |
8 May 1893 | I145550 | |
108 |
Huss, Emil |
8 May 1893 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28770 |
109 |
Kappell, Martin William |
8 May 1893 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341006 |
110 |
Elsbernd, William |
8 May 1894 | Adrian, Nobles, Minnesota, USA | I14773 |
111 |
Hietpas, Albert J. |
8 May 1894 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23357 |
112 |
Armitage, Fanny |
8 May 1896 | I152520 | |
113 |
Guilfoyle, Joseph Edward |
8 May 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168560 |
114 |
Liebergen, Petronella |
8 May 1896 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29909 |
115 |
VanLaanen, Joseph |
8 May 1896 | I115176 | |
116 |
Collette, Agnus |
8 May 1897 | Meadow, Iosco, Michigan, USA | I191648 |
117 |
Diedrich, Adrian "Ed" |
8 May 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41640 |
118 |
Hietpas, Josephine Harriet |
8 May 1898 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23128 |
119 |
Jansen, Sophia |
8 May 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38263 |
120 |
VanAsten, Catherine N. |
8 May 1898 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7166 |
121 |
VanHaelst, Regina W. |
8 May 1898 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142174 |
122 |
Stadler, Susanna |
8 May 1899 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I135458 |
123 |
Liesch, Frances |
8 May 1900 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95076 |
124 |
Peotter, Carl C. |
8 May 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136402 |
125 |
Roberts, Della |
8 May 1902 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337926 |
126 |
Ruhoff, Rudolph |
8 May 1902 | I21407 | |
127 |
Runte, Otto D. |
8 May 1902 | I172992 | |
128 |
VanKrey, Martin |
8 May 1902 | Sint Michielsgestel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I134201 |
129 |
Apitz, Paul W. |
8 May 1903 | I109189 | |
130 |
Kuennen, Loretta |
8 May 1904 | Festina, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I46097 |
131 |
Nussbaum, Mary E. |
8 May 1904 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86559 |
132 |
Strean, Earl |
8 May 1904 | I114715 | |
133 |
Theyel, Frank |
8 May 1904 | Maine, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100555 |
134 |
Verkuilen, Anna Maria |
8 May 1904 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I138743 |
135 |
Watry, Raymond Peter |
8 May 1904 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97640 |
136 |
Brody, Katherine |
8 May 1905 | Clinton, Vernon, Wisconsin | I333695 |
137 |
Pennings, Agnes Regina |
8 May 1905 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1000 |
138 |
Rohan, Moses EARL |
8 May 1905 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I36687 |
139 |
Dobberstein, Armand |
8 May 1906 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114462 |
140 |
Komp, Leo |
8 May 1906 | I84286 | |
141 |
Pittz, Gertrude E. |
8 May 1906 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58616 |
142 |
Rickert, Frances |
8 May 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52771 |
143 |
Schroeder, Eleanor |
8 May 1906 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118101 |
144 |
Berendsen, Leo |
8 May 1907 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143045 |
145 |
Berendsen, Leonora |
8 May 1907 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143044 |
146 |
Clusman, Norman J. |
8 May 1907 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I322708 |
147 |
Gullickson, Harold |
8 May 1907 | I141209 | |
148 |
Gullixon, Harold |
8 May 1907 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I187838 |
149 |
Sanderfoot, Lambert |
8 May 1907 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63316 |
150 |
Wendt, William G. |
8 May 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165728 |
151 |
Ellenbecker, Mary M. |
8 May 1908 | I134045 | |
152 |
Geurts, Annie |
8 May 1908 | I134359 | |
153 |
Kerkhoff, Adrian |
8 May 1908 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141722 |
154 |
Kersten, Lucille A. |
8 May 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138991 |
155 |
Kielgas, Alex W. |
8 May 1908 | I138725 | |
156 |
McPhillips, John Charles |
8 May 1908 | I10502 | |
157 |
Pechotta, Lucille |
8 May 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103508 |
158 |
Thurner, Caroline |
8 May 1908 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I48893 |
159 |
Leanna, Margaret |
8 May 1909 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140792 |
160 |
Loos, Virginia |
8 May 1909 | I111973 | |
161 |
Pauli, Hildegard |
8 May 1909 | I338330 | |
162 |
Schroeder, Nioma |
8 May 1909 | I165714 | |
163 |
Verkuilen, Minnie A. |
8 May 1909 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I85135 |
164 |
Wagner, Roy Earl |
8 May 1909 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149848 |
165 |
Young, Elmer J. |
8 May 1909 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I323195 |
166 |
Coonen, Raymond H. |
8 May 1910 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I1776 |
167 |
Droog, Mary Margariete |
8 May 1910 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I145661 |
168 |
Elsbernd, Irene |
8 May 1910 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I38008 |
169 |
Haen, Henry Anthony |
8 May 1910 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I14547 |
170 |
Luedtke, Gordon |
8 May 1910 | I83436 | |
171 |
Vanderheiden, Alice |
8 May 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130177 |
172 |
Kleuskens, Olive Marie |
8 May 1911 | I178469 | |
173 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Lucille Florence |
8 May 1911 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147042 |
174 |
Young, Clifford Raymond |
8 May 1911 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I40112 |
175 |
Zahringer, Hugo Alfred |
8 May 1911 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97264 |
176 |
Brooks, Leo Adrian "Dutch" |
8 May 1912 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I50516 |
177 |
Herb, Helen Cecillia |
8 May 1912 | Greenville, Washington, Oregon, USA | I85983 |
178 |
LeMay, Robert |
8 May 1912 | I164270 | |
179 |
Mislinski, Olga |
8 May 1912 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I172303 |
180 |
Beyer, Roland |
8 May 1913 | I335597 | |
181 |
Hartjes, Irene M. |
8 May 1913 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25683 |
182 |
Hutjens, Edward |
8 May 1913 | I85860 | |
183 |
Landwehr, Wilbert |
8 May 1913 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82666 |
184 |
Frank, Elaine Ruth |
8 May 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158059 |
185 |
Heimerl, Aloysius M. |
8 May 1915 | I119304 | |
186 |
Hildebrandt, Evelyn |
8 May 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126073 |
187 |
Hooyman, Ramona Ruth |
8 May 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41503 |
188 |
Johnson, Clifford E. |
8 May 1915 | I199373 | |
189 |
Kilsdonk, Hedrikus |
8 May 1915 | I166369 | |
190 |
Kline, Virginia M. |
8 May 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61672 |
191 |
Schommer, Harold |
8 May 1915 | Hull, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I68671 |
192 |
Ber, Gladys Mae |
8 May 1916 | I169429 | |
193 |
DeRuyter, Ernest |
8 May 1916 | I137193 | |
194 |
Meitner, Eva |
8 May 1916 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I341695 |
195 |
Munkres, Herbert R. |
8 May 1916 | I81779 | |
196 |
Unknown, Clara E. |
8 May 1916 | I189160 | |
197 |
Welhouse, Frances |
8 May 1916 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63822 |
198 |
Widmar, Bernice |
8 May 1916 | Hanover, Jo Daviess, Illinois, USA | I11661 |
199 |
Rippl, Clarence |
8 May 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157360 |
200 |
Weyenberg, Harold |
8 May 1917 | Delmar, Chippewa Wisconsin, USA | I93575 |
201 |
Bayer, Raymond |
8 May 1918 | I44160 | |
202 |
Coenen, Clarence "Moe" |
8 May 1918 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25315 |
203 |
Dahnke, Ellen |
8 May 1918 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125959 |
204 |
Merbach, Harold |
8 May 1918 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I183825 |
205 |
Schnable, David E. |
8 May 1918 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I204832 |
206 |
Agen, Richard J. |
8 May 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94514 |
207 |
Fahrbach, Naomi |
08 May 1919 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I156358 |
208 |
Gerl, Arthur J. |
8 May 1919 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131267 |
209 |
Luebke, Dorothy M. |
8 May 1919 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202960 |
210 |
Mennen, Gilbert |
8 May 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151168 |
211 |
Muthig, Margaret C. |
8 May 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33936 |
212 |
Peschong, Kenneth |
8 May 1919 | Albee, Grant, South Dakota, USA | I44859 |
213 |
Schampers, Anna |
8 May 1919 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104833 |
214 |
Vanrite, Lillamae |
8 May 1919 | I191581 | |
215 |
Zwicker, Robert |
8 May 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175767 |
216 |
Buss, Ellen Sophia |
8 May 1920 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337536 |
217 |
Devine, John |
8 May 1920 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176292 |
218 |
Galles, James Oscar M.D. |
8 May 1920 | Whiting, Lake, Indiana, USA | I45413 |
219 |
Riehl, Roy |
8 May 1920 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139521 |
220 |
Bohl, Merlin |
8 May 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163491 |
221 |
Denissen, Richard "Dick" |
8 May 1922 | I138259 | |
222 |
Diedrick, Mabel M. |
8 May 1922 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76045 |
223 |
Much, Norman H. |
8 May 1922 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157548 |
224 |
Rusch, Pearl |
8 May 1922 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I56372 |
225 |
Spielbauer, Edgar |
8 May 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113911 |
226 |
Rhoden, Harold Joseph |
8 May 1923 | I160906 | |
227 |
Achterberg, Carl |
8 May 1924 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I152758 |
228 |
Oakley, Leroy Francis |
8 May 1924 | Mattoon, Coles, Illinois, USA | I318497 |
229 |
Rothe, Eugene G. |
8 May 1925 | I181139 | |
230 |
VanHeeswyk, Marion |
8 May 1925 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103574 |
231 |
Verhasselt, Mary |
8 May 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119512 |
232 |
Kraft, Elizabeth J. "Betty" |
8 May 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33685 |
233 |
Gerrits, Eugene |
8 May 1927 | I62036 | |
234 |
Merkes, Norbert A. |
8 May 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73130 |
235 |
Lancour, Della M. |
8 May 1928 | I137943 | |
236 |
Rice, Ralph |
8 May 1928 | I314145 | |
237 |
Steidl, Helen |
8 May 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72723 |
238 |
Vosters, Julia Catharine |
8 May 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22853 |
239 |
Hooyman, Gladys Mae |
8 May 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36346 |
240 |
Peterson, James E. |
8 May 1929 | Navarino, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I159730 |
241 |
Allen, Joyce |
8 May 1930 | I311739 | |
242 |
Hechel, Janet Hilda |
8 May 1930 | I128451 | |
243 |
Pierre, Everett G. |
8 May 1930 | Casco, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I145229 |
244 |
Minten, Earl |
8 May 1931 | I7846 | |
245 |
VanDommelen, James George |
8 May 1931 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I78986 |
246 |
Joas, Raymond |
8 May 1932 | I176197 | |
247 |
Nytes, Cletus T. |
8 May 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135746 |
248 |
VanderHeyden, Johanna Marie |
08 May 1932 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I346960 |
249 |
Hoerning, Carol |
8 May 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94620 |
250 |
Spranger, Donald |
8 May 1933 | Navarino, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I343792 |
251 |
VanLinn, Henry |
8 May 1933 | I139664 | |
252 |
Lemerond, Harold J. |
8 May 1934 | I150417 | |
253 |
Roloff, Kenneth |
8 May 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159838 |
254 |
VanDenBloomer, Raymond Peter |
8 May 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45691 |
255 |
Bohliner, Shirley |
8 May 1935 | I188965 | |
256 |
Konitzer, Nancy R. |
8 May 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76468 |
257 |
Jarchow, Beverly Jean |
8 May 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169613 |
258 |
Jury, Patrick M. |
8 May 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45625 |
259 |
Verhasselt, Donald Lee |
8 May 1938 | I145926 | |
260 |
Calaway, Cornelius |
8 May 1939 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I91918 |
261 |
Spice, Larry J. |
8 May 1940 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50941 |
262 |
Ulman, Ruth |
8 May 1940 | I203334 | |
263 |
Verbockel, Henry |
8 May 1940 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I184373 |
264 |
Papenfus, Ebben |
8 May 1942 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I315892 |
265 |
Peters, James |
8 May 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I113172 |
266 |
Smits, Richard Allen |
8 May 1944 | I192976 | |
267 |
VanDeurzen, Ann Marie |
8 May 1945 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190308 |
268 |
Calmes, Steve |
8 May 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321635 |
269 |
Krueger, Grace |
8 May 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I158968 |
270 |
Hooyman, Diane Marie |
8 May 1949 | I136516 | |
271 |
Egan, David John |
08 May 1950 | I194824 | |
272 |
Heegeman, Barbara J. |
8 May 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341285 |
273 |
Schultz, Barbara |
8 May 1952 | I204894 | |
274 |
Tamara, Mitsue |
8 May 1956 | I140964 | |
275 |
Beauvais, James |
8 May 1958 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I320997 |
276 |
Evers, Tommy |
8 May 1960 | I127155 | |
277 |
Weyers, William "Bill" |
8 May 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146307 |
278 |
Baneck, Jennifer Lynn |
8 May 1983 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I7281 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wellstein, Eva |
8 May 1822 | Catholic Church, Irsch Bei Beurig, Rheinland, Germany | I91847 |
Matches 1 to 288 of 288
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schmit, Jean Pierre |
8 May 1806 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56967 |
2 |
Muller, Anna Maria Aloisia |
8 May 1816 | Erlinghausen, Germany | I123010 |
3 |
Scherf, Anna |
8 May 1838 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41121 |
4 |
Terborg, Joann Bernard |
8 May 1846 | Ermen, Ludinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I5213 |
5 |
Baird, Henry |
8 May 1847 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I321462 |
6 |
Reckenthaler, Cathrine |
8 May 1847 | , , , Germany | I71078 |
7 |
Ehret, Anna maria |
8 May 1850 | Weisweil, , Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany | I344546 |
8 |
Feller, Maria |
8 May 1859 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I3412 |
9 |
Bates, Nelson L. |
8 May 1863 | Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, USA | I206000 |
10 |
Niehaus, Johann Friedrich |
8 May 1865 | I306683 | |
11 |
Verwegen, Joannes |
8 May 1870 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136416 |
12 |
Hendrix, Peter Jacobus |
8 May 1872 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I122601 |
13 |
Gonnering, William |
8 May 1875 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I22038 |
14 |
VanderZanden, Antonius |
8 May 1875 | I133784 | |
15 |
Lauer, Peter |
8 May 1876 | Fussville, Waukesha , Wisconsin, USA | I134243 |
16 |
Cotter, James |
8 May 1877 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122043 |
17 |
Hart, Mary |
8 May 1877 | I317969 | |
18 |
Unknown, Agnes |
8 May 1883 | I321677 | |
19 |
Heitje, Anna Maria |
8 May 1887 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101747 |
20 |
Jaeckels, Nicholas |
8 May 1890 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I36000 |
21 |
Ebben, Joanna |
8 May 1896 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138817 |
22 |
Jansen, Henry |
8 May 1896 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48578 |
23 |
VanAbel, Martin |
8 May 1897 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I15662 |
24 |
VanAsten, Johannah |
8 May 1900 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22245 |
25 |
Jentz, Friedrich Peter |
8 May 1901 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152562 |
26 |
VandenAcker, Antonius |
8 May 1903 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122566 |
27 |
Bay, Ella |
8 May 1904 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I1407 |
28 |
Billig, Joseph Anselm |
8 May 1904 | Buckman, Morrison, Minnesota, USA | I62603 |
29 |
Cline, Martin |
8 May 1904 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I203461 |
30 |
Hart, Amos |
8 May 1904 | I200855 | |
31 |
Vandenberg, Johanna |
8 May 1904 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3101 |
32 |
Juhnke, Martin John |
8 May 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112443 |
33 |
Stark, Mathias |
8 May 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197466 |
34 |
Blindauer, Nicholas |
8 May 1908 | Helena, Lewis And Clark, Montana, USA | I5994 |
35 |
Otto, Johann Gottlieb "John" |
8 May 1908 | I308834 | |
36 |
Rollman, May |
8 May 1908 | I49268 | |
37 |
O'Boyle, Patrick |
8 May 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145253 |
38 |
McGrath, Geraldine |
8 May 1911 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11863 |
39 |
Melchert, Henry W. |
8 May 1911 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168745 |
40 |
Sprangers, Mary H. |
8 May 1911 | I43191 | |
41 |
Sprangers, Joseph John |
8 May 1912 | I43408 | |
42 |
Stuyvenberg, Stephen |
8 May 1912 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128979 |
43 |
Unmuth, Frank Joseph |
8 May 1912 | I201659 | |
44 |
Verboort, Theodora Maria |
8 May 1912 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I119428 |
45 |
Meier, Margaret |
8 May 1914 | I119696 | |
46 |
Pfotenhauer, Charles Jr. |
8 May 1914 | I133796 | |
47 |
Gottwald, Caroline |
8 May 1915 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I176338 |
48 |
Desten, Mary |
8 May 1916 | I146419 | |
49 |
Vandezande, John |
8 May 1916 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I300001 |
50 |
Lugert, Theresia |
8 May 1917 | Marion, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I144493 |
51 |
Toher, Margaret |
8 May 1920 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I37109 |
52 |
Simpson, Peter |
8 May 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165346 |
53 |
Dehn, Frank |
8 May 1922 | I313192 | |
54 |
Harrant, Louis |
8 May 1923 | I344549 | |
55 |
Vandecastle, Reverend Louis |
8 May 1924 | I324603 | |
56 |
Hansen, Helena |
8 May 1925 | I334277 | |
57 |
Hein, Margaret |
8 May 1925 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29262 |
58 |
Vandermeys, Alida |
8 May 1925 | I314910 | |
59 |
Young, Harry |
8 May 1926 | I320045 | |
60 |
Dreger, William |
8 May 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83558 |
61 |
Houle, Viola |
8 May 1930 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I139283 |
62 |
Sanders, Helena Gertrude |
8 May 1930 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47737 |
63 |
Rhoden, Bernard |
8 May 1931 | I188327 | |
64 |
Hoelzer, Nick |
8 May 1932 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I39989 |
65 |
Hennes, Joseph P. |
8 May 1933 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139005 |
66 |
Crain, John |
8 May 1936 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193123 |
67 |
Pennings, Agnes |
8 May 1936 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I2704 |
68 |
Theis, Christina |
8 May 1936 | I133299 | |
69 |
Weyers, Wilhelmina |
8 May 1937 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I99343 |
70 |
Fahrbach, Andrew |
8 May 1939 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I133022 |
71 |
Newhouse, Theodore |
8 May 1939 | , Rusk County, Wisconsin, USA | I30835 |
72 |
Richter, Eva |
8 May 1940 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I79804 |
73 |
Fleck, Albert August |
8 May 1941 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I327555 |
74 |
VandenBoogart, Anna |
8 May 1941 | I48441 | |
75 |
VanGompel, John |
8 May 1941 | I31749 | |
76 |
Frederick, John Frank |
8 May 1942 | I111317 | |
77 |
Kraus, Anna |
8 May 1942 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169756 |
78 |
Krull, Clara Adell |
8 May 1942 | I166975 | |
79 |
Dorsey, Anna |
8 May 1943 | I172601 | |
80 |
Jansen, Hendricka Maria |
8 May 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107023 |
81 |
Mohr, John |
8 May 1944 | Marshfield, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I89492 |
82 |
Bruecker, Adelia |
8 May 1945 | I30909 | |
83 |
VanGrinsven, Gerardus |
8 May 1945 | Schijndel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I183333 |
84 |
Wereley, Asaph |
8 May 1945 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152140 |
85 |
Brewster, Eva Pauline |
8 May 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141531 |
86 |
Forbeck, Theodore W. |
8 May 1946 | I104162 | |
87 |
Durieux, Augusta Constance |
8 May 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342096 |
88 |
Feller, Leo W. |
8 May 1948 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133284 |
89 |
Cornelius, John |
8 May 1949 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I160927 |
90 |
Hooyman, Diane Marie |
8 May 1949 | I136516 | |
91 |
Krinkle, Frieda |
8 May 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I58768 |
92 |
Brown, James W. |
8 May 1950 | I173720 | |
93 |
Verbeten, Petronella |
8 May 1950 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3515 |
94 |
Woelfel, Conrad |
8 May 1950 | I152350 | |
95 |
Hermsen, George J. |
8 May 1951 | I22209 | |
96 |
Reynen, Delia |
8 May 1951 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65810 |
97 |
Dettmann, Reverend Gustav |
8 May 1952 | I307590 | |
98 |
O'Brien, Winnifred |
8 May 1952 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I311654 |
99 |
Ambrosius, George |
8 May 1953 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61936 |
100 |
Platten, Elizabeth |
8 May 1953 | I120726 | |
101 |
Hermans, Mary Ann |
8 May 1955 | I143257 | |
102 |
Schmit, Margaret Ann |
8 May 1955 | Albion, Boone, Nebraska, USA | I93014 |
103 |
Balliet, Vera |
8 May 1956 | I177330 | |
104 |
Rickert, George William |
8 May 1956 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142072 |
105 |
Smits, Peter Brian |
8 May 1956 | I309606 | |
106 |
Francken, Antoinette |
8 May 1957 | I85508 | |
107 |
Haas, Charlotta |
8 May 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194984 |
108 |
Jenkel, Frederick |
8 May 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165175 |
109 |
Kinsley, Orva M. |
8 May 1957 | I142176 | |
110 |
Etten, William |
8 May 1958 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I98118 |
111 |
Gerend, Alban |
8 May 1958 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I176117 |
112 |
DeGroot, Peter J. |
8 May 1959 | I134262 | |
113 |
Ott, Henry Charles |
8 May 1959 | Enid, Garfield, Oklahoma, USA | I184555 |
114 |
Wagner, Frances |
8 May 1959 | I106680 | |
115 |
Kerkhoff, William |
8 May 1960 | I83098 | |
116 |
Komp, Herman William |
8 May 1960 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I82703 |
117 |
Mignon, Lena |
8 May 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174776 |
118 |
VandenHeuvel, Thomas P. |
8 May 1960 | I138235 | |
119 |
Durkee, Wallace |
8 May 1961 | I341091 | |
120 |
Jirikowic, Frances |
8 May 1961 | I175579 | |
121 |
Marcks, Elden |
8 May 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120951 |
122 |
Massonet, Nicholas Peter |
8 May 1961 | I121637 | |
123 |
Pritzl, Francisca |
8 May 1961 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I116544 |
124 |
Rink, Theodore |
8 May 1961 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I173271 |
125 |
Vanderheiden, Peter |
8 May 1961 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I70201 |
126 |
Dudek, Joseph Martin |
8 May 1962 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156960 |
127 |
Eickhoff, Freida |
8 May 1962 | I172565 | |
128 |
Heesaker, Katherine |
8 May 1962 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48624 |
129 |
Dieriex, Frank |
8 May 1963 | Scottsbluff, Scotts Bluff, Nebraska, USA | I47975 |
130 |
Nies, Benjamin |
8 May 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107475 |
131 |
Kuenzl, Joseph A. |
8 May 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188027 |
132 |
Schroeder, Edward William |
8 May 1964 | I314351 | |
133 |
Schelfhout, Isadore |
8 May 1965 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I177636 |
134 |
Tesch, Paulina |
8 May 1965 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153995 |
135 |
Walsh, Mildred |
8 May 1965 | Fullerton, Orange, California, USA | I171907 |
136 |
Sampson, John |
8 May 1966 | Riverside, Riverside, California, USA | I328787 |
137 |
Ahrens, Linda |
8 May 1967 | I141423 | |
138 |
Bertrand, Marion |
8 May 1967 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197431 |
139 |
Barkholtz, Harry |
8 May 1968 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I200353 |
140 |
Bellin, Elizabeth |
8 May 1968 | I306916 | |
141 |
Elsbernd, Anthony |
8 May 1968 | Fort Atkinson, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I37763 |
142 |
Hafeman, Oscar |
8 May 1968 | I145261 | |
143 |
Heling, Albert |
8 May 1968 | I185978 | |
144 |
Babino, Margaret R. |
8 May 1969 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136486 |
145 |
Early, James William |
8 May 1969 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I148865 |
146 |
Peterson, Dena Paulina |
8 May 1969 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I315825 |
147 |
Weyenberg, Wilhelmina "Marie" |
8 May 1969 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9967 |
148 |
Funk, John Mat |
8 May 1970 | , Langlade County, Wisconsin, USA | I83554 |
149 |
Wink, John |
8 May 1970 | I126375 | |
150 |
Scherer, Catherine |
8 May 1971 | Gilman, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I131383 |
151 |
Fuhrmann, Harrison |
8 May 1972 | I185077 | |
152 |
Gracyalna, Sophie |
8 May 1972 | Oakfield, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I148271 |
153 |
Holmes, Martin |
8 May 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196062 |
154 |
Kettner, Anna S. |
8 May 1972 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140417 |
155 |
Meunier, Phoebe |
8 May 1972 | I152786 | |
156 |
Stegeman, Harold |
8 May 1972 | I127550 | |
157 |
Verhagen, Richard M. |
8 May 1972 | I25770 | |
158 |
Zipperer, Louis Thomas |
8 May 1972 | Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I323185 |
159 |
Anschutz, Henry |
8 May 1973 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75369 |
160 |
O'Neil, Mary C. |
8 May 1973 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I89630 |
161 |
VandenWyngaard, Jeffery J. |
8 May 1973 | I136566 | |
162 |
VanHeuklon, Harry |
8 May 1973 | I31122 | |
163 |
Vennix, Cecilia |
8 May 1973 | I131440 | |
164 |
Fader, Hazel Jeanette |
8 May 1974 | Lake Worth, Palm Beach , Florida, USA | I55919 |
165 |
Hoolihan, Agnes G. |
8 May 1974 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I784 |
166 |
Roffers, Cecilia Maria |
8 May 1974 | I140845 | |
167 |
Rusch, Roland William |
8 May 1974 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194695 |
168 |
Worm, George |
8 May 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315145 |
169 |
Hesselman, Earl J. |
8 May 1975 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I4076 |
170 |
Hinkens, Henry A. |
8 May 1975 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134582 |
171 |
Lehman, Adolph |
8 May 1975 | St. Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida, USA | I205696 |
172 |
Boushon, Ernest |
8 May 1976 | I342304 | |
173 |
Retzlaff, Martha "Risse" |
8 May 1976 | I2301 | |
174 |
Bullen, John Ivan |
8 May 1977 | I123198 | |
175 |
Hubbard, Estelle |
8 May 1978 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I102681 |
176 |
Schmitt, Frank |
8 May 1979 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133572 |
177 |
Schaefer, Clara Frances |
8 May 1980 | Lebanon, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I315388 |
178 |
Lewin, Alfred Charles |
08 May 1981 | I346483 | |
179 |
Wurdinger, Sharon A. |
8 May 1981 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I135388 |
180 |
Heindl, Anna Mary |
8 May 1982 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I135867 |
181 |
Otto, Rose |
8 May 1982 | I343872 | |
182 |
Atkins, Merial |
8 May 1983 | I144913 | |
183 |
Baneck, Jennifer Lynn |
8 May 1983 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I7281 |
184 |
Farrell, Francis "Frank" |
8 May 1983 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I194841 |
185 |
Heiting, Richard Henry |
8 May 1983 | I93626 | |
186 |
Thielman, Marie Ann |
8 May 1983 | Paso Robles, San Luis Obispo, California, USA | I174122 |
187 |
Zirbel, Wilhelmina |
8 May 1984 | I328033 | |
188 |
Peters, Rose M. |
8 May 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69314 |
189 |
Zahringer, Hugo Alfred |
8 May 1985 | I97264 | |
190 |
Polzin, Loraine |
8 May 1986 | I148229 | |
191 |
Seidl, Alois |
8 May 1986 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203171 |
192 |
Leonhard, Elmer |
8 May 1987 | I106283 | |
193 |
Pick, Ervin |
8 May 1987 | Jefferson, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I177086 |
194 |
Schramm, William Charles |
8 May 1987 | I151234 | |
195 |
Steffens, Allan Alcuin |
8 May 1987 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I24126 |
196 |
Stevens, Arthur |
8 May 1987 | Rapid City, Pennington, South Dakota, USA | I342503 |
197 |
Whitman, Vivian |
8 May 1987 | Harbor Springs, Emmet, Michigan, USA | I300599 |
198 |
Verhagen, Florence |
8 May 1988 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17996 |
199 |
Gasser, Oswald Vincent |
8 May 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105479 |
200 |
Heimerman, Fred |
8 May 1989 | I321964 | |
201 |
Henn, August J. |
8 May 1989 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119189 |
202 |
Nettekoven, Jonathan Louis |
8 May 1989 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I309560 |
203 |
Geurts, Leona M. |
8 May 1990 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I96312 |
204 |
McCormick, Martin Joseph |
8 May 1990 | I77795 | |
205 |
School, Melvin J. |
8 May 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74217 |
206 |
Burns, William J. |
8 May 1992 | I156446 | |
207 |
Kasten, Otto |
8 May 1992 | I44504 | |
208 |
Matuszak, Gerald |
8 May 1992 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134814 |
209 |
Dietzler, Gordon |
8 May 1994 | I91292 | |
210 |
Whitman, Cecil |
8 May 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300596 |
211 |
Coonen, Francis |
8 May 1995 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2867 |
212 |
Hogan, Terence George "Todd" |
8 May 1995 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I97701 |
213 |
Schwalbach, George A. III |
8 May 1995 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I20301 |
214 |
Conard, Norman |
8 May 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141629 |
215 |
Unknown, Eleanor |
8 May 1996 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I182723 |
216 |
Wenzel, Mildred |
8 May 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60629 |
217 |
Specht, Charles "Mud" |
8 May 1997 | I339461 | |
218 |
Blair, Loretta M. |
8 May 1998 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137608 |
219 |
Clark, Earl M. |
8 May 1999 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I25899 |
220 |
Deimer, Isabelle |
8 May 1999 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195374 |
221 |
Schaetz, Agnes |
8 May 1999 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I90786 |
222 |
Schimmelpfenning, Walter John |
8 May 1999 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119894 |
223 |
Schmidt, Julius |
8 May 1999 | I107403 | |
224 |
Bowers, David Bernard |
8 May 2000 | I138384 | |
225 |
Metoxen, Elda |
8 May 2000 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159090 |
226 |
Muenster, Glenn |
8 May 2000 | I340914 | |
227 |
Winkler, Charles |
8 May 2000 | I147109 | |
228 |
Beelen, Myrtle Viola |
8 May 2001 | Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA | I112046 |
229 |
Teal, Mildred |
8 May 2001 | I160204 | |
230 |
Haid, Amanda |
8 May 2002 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144217 |
231 |
Theroux, Donald R. |
8 May 2002 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30713 |
232 |
Feistel, Lilly |
8 May 2003 | I163847 | |
233 |
Gloudemans, Norbert Arnold |
8 May 2003 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I55881 |
234 |
Kaphingst, Natalie |
8 May 2003 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I113791 |
235 |
Ludwig, Irma |
8 May 2003 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I55473 |
236 |
Schley, Lucy |
8 May 2003 | I145669 | |
237 |
Thiel, Roger Henry |
8 May 2003 | Legend Lake, Wisconsin | I55768 |
238 |
Lettman, Harold R. |
8 May 2004 | I315105 | |
239 |
Ponschock, Daniel |
8 May 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146731 |
240 |
Cordy, Marion |
8 May 2005 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I334720 |
241 |
Kubat, Sigmund S. |
8 May 2005 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315164 |
242 |
Martens, Douglas F. |
8 May 2005 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I88556 |
243 |
Patterson, Lois Margaret |
8 May 2005 | I88559 | |
244 |
Slattery, Shirley Margaret |
8 May 2005 | I203313 | |
245 |
Strehlow, Helen |
8 May 2005 | I147865 | |
246 |
Williamson, Gerald Kenneth |
8 May 2005 | Dupont, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I88582 |
247 |
Pomeroy, Mary Ellen |
8 May 2006 | I45183 | |
248 |
Albers, Lillian Henrietta |
8 May 2007 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109151 |
249 |
Bourassa, Dolores F. |
8 May 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90044 |
250 |
Ihlenfeldt, Scott |
8 May 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312671 |
251 |
Ritchie, Garret B. "Gary" |
8 May 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117245 |
252 |
Speering, Alvin E. |
8 May 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117251 |
253 |
Steneman, Walter |
8 May 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312466 |
254 |
Summers, Hartman |
8 May 2007 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312854 |
255 |
Unknown, Sandra J. |
8 May 2007 | I313828 | |
256 |
Halbach, Leander |
8 May 2008 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I108041 |
257 |
Houterman, Theresa |
8 May 2008 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I144361 |
258 |
Jensen, Larry James |
8 May 2008 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I144366 |
259 |
Lynham, Dorothy |
8 May 2008 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109080 |
260 |
Schuetter, Mary Ellen |
8 May 2008 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I144339 |
261 |
VandenBranden, Robert C. |
8 May 2008 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144323 |
262 |
Ziesemer, Raymond |
8 May 2008 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I315459 |
263 |
Friebel, Jerome Joseph "Romie" |
8 May 2010 | I78516 | |
264 |
Neumeyer, Clarence "Connie" |
8 May 2010 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I46090 |
265 |
Brown, Jeffrey |
8 May 2011 | I176271 | |
266 |
Jahnke, Keegan Alexander |
8 May 2011 | I316473 | |
267 |
Luebke, Leona |
8 May 2011 | Yuma, Yuma, Arizona, USA | I146729 |
268 |
Schuelke, Harlan J. |
8 May 2011 | I317573 | |
269 |
Meyer, Margaret |
8 May 2012 | I115462 | |
270 |
Young, Ruby |
8 May 2012 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322751 |
271 |
Denissen, Jeanne |
8 May 2013 | I138309 | |
272 |
Karweick, Barbara |
8 May 2013 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I78142 |
273 |
Leitermann, Rita |
8 May 2013 | Kiel, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I65409 |
274 |
Roberts, Robert L. "Bob" |
8 May 2013 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I138427 |
275 |
VanLankvelt, Dorothy H. |
8 May 2013 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79782 |
276 |
Wolf, Jason D. |
8 May 2013 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I138215 |
277 |
Zuleger, Anthony D. |
8 May 2014 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113781 |
278 |
Eckels, Phyllis |
8 May 2015 | I189467 | |
279 |
Fuerst, Glenn |
8 May 2015 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126754 |
280 |
Johnson, Evelyn |
8 May 2015 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I334362 |
281 |
Popp, Dolores |
8 May 2015 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I98711 |
282 |
DeByl, John David |
8 May 2017 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I340906 |
283 |
Killian, Thomas |
8 May 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50275 |
284 |
Wildenberg, Roger |
8 May 2017 | Belleville, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I114647 |
285 |
Meyer, Claire |
8 May 2018 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I345454 |
286 |
Ploederl, Mary |
8 May 2018 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I345456 |
287 |
Rollo, Gary |
8 May 2018 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34605 |
288 |
Hinz, Richard Carl |
08 May 2023 | Cherry Meadows Hospice, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75813 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schmit, Marie |
8 May 1848 | Gonderange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54423 |
2 |
Riederer, Bernhart |
8 May 1901 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Clarks Mill, Manitowoc, Wisconsin | I116672 |
3 |
Ebben, Clara |
Aft 7 May 1906 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I25004 |
4 |
LaMure, Charles W. |
Aft 7 May 1906 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I134934 |
5 |
Phillips, Alice Adelia |
8 May 1916 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I168953 |
6 |
Gloudemans, Adrian |
Aft 7 May 1921 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I6762 |
7 |
Gooden, John Peter |
Aft 7 May 1922 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I316955 |
8 |
Vosters, Harriet "Hattie" |
Aft 7 May 1924 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I64884 |
9 |
Diedrich, Barbara |
Aft 7 May 1926 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I95063 |
10 |
Vandenberg, Norbert |
8 May 1930 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I74884 |
11 |
Paltzer, Ernest |
Aft 7 May 1935 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I65539 |
12 |
Vanderheyden, Anton |
Aft 7 May 1943 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314770 |
13 |
Lammert, Elizabeth |
8 May 1944 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | I15141 |
14 |
Biese, Katharina |
Aft 7 May 1947 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I4964 |
15 |
Jacobson, Joseph Emery |
Aft 7 May 1947 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I165581 |
16 |
Verhagen, Henry |
Aft 7 May 1947 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I1447 |
17 |
Brickenmeyer, Alice P. |
Aft 7 May 1950 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134788 |
18 |
Spierings, John |
Aft 7 May 1952 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135574 |
19 |
Summers, Francis "Frank" |
Aft 7 May 1957 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I36695 |
20 |
Noie, Frank George |
Aft 7 May 1962 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I250 |
21 |
Ebben, Nicholas Herman |
Aft 7 May 1970 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I112734 |
22 |
Benzschawel, Robert |
8 May 1976 | St. Bernard's Catholic Cemetery, Thorp, Wisconsin, USA | I13653 |
23 |
Unknown, Barbara |
Aft 7 May 1977 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I318718 |
24 |
Verhagen, Joseph |
Aft 7 May 1977 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I25780 |
25 |
Heinz, Marie Augusta |
Aft 7 May 1981 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I63482 |
26 |
Stumpf, Edward |
Aft 7 May 1982 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I120265 |
27 |
Hartjes, Viola |
Aft 7 May 1985 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I132591 |
28 |
VanderWyst, Bonita |
Aft 7 May 1987 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I135616 |
29 |
Hartjes, James C. |
Aft 7 May 1990 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I49901 |
30 |
VanVreede, Floyd W. |
Aft 7 May 1991 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I7413 |
31 |
VanHeuklon, Ruth Mary |
Aft 7 May 1996 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I138678 |
32 |
Hartzheim, Kurt F. |
Aft 7 May 1997 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I67847 |
33 |
Feldkamp, Leo Joseph |
Aft 7 May 1999 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I70977 |
34 |
Schroeder, Melvin N. |
Aft 7 May 1999 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142191 |
35 |
Schuh, Lawrence Peter |
Aft 7 May 1999 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I40126 |
36 |
Riedel, Robert |
Aft 7 May 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I195074 |
37 |
Subert, Joseph T. |
Aft 7 May 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I137447 |
38 |
Konrad, Dean Paul |
Aft 7 May 2003 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140270 |
39 |
Bourassa, Elberta |
Aft 7 May 2005 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I88569 |
40 |
VanHandel, Jeffrey John |
Aft 7 May 2005 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I88565 |
41 |
Wulgaert, Rella S. |
Aft 7 May 2005 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I137281 |
42 |
Pleier, Norman E. |
Aft 7 May 2006 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I127613 |
43 |
Erdmann, Marie |
Aft 7 May 2008 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I144364 |
Matches 1 to 100 of 100
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schneider, Jacob
Rascop, Maria |
8 May 1691 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15543 I15544 |
2 |
VanBakel, Gysbertus
Beems, Johanna Joannes |
8 May 1808 | Heesch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122513 I122514 |
3 |
Thielemans, Johannes or Jean
VanDoren, Petronella |
8 May 1813 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I3739 I101104 |
4 |
VanOoyen, Teunis Ariese "Dennis"
VanRinglestein, Jacoba |
8 May 1818 | Geldermalsen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I122878 I122879 |
5 |
VandenBoom, Martin
Bastians, Goeverdina "Dina" |
8 May 1819 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I91983 I91984 |
6 |
Sanders, John
Sanders, Helena M. |
8 May 1832 | Elst, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I40570 I40571 |
7 |
Seuren, Arnoldus
Bosch, Elisabeth |
8 May 1833 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I100869 I196531 |
8 |
VanDeraa, Nicholas
Bongers, Hermina |
8 May 1835 | Ravenstein, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I178445 I22860 |
9 |
Molitor, Mathias
Brandenburg, Marguerite |
8 May 1836 | Betzdorf, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I106744 I106741 |
10 |
Vandenbroek, Henricus
vanderHeijden, Johanna Maria |
8 May 1836 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174134 I174133 |
11 |
Biemans, Jan
vanAsseldonk, Maria |
8 May 1839 | I67732 I67733 | |
12 |
Vinkelau, Johannes Henricus
Amshoff, Anna Margareth |
8 May 1849 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25404 I25576 |
13 |
AUGUSTIN, Josef
POELMAN, Anna |
8 May 1864 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50143 I50144 |
14 |
Hofacker, Hermann
Scholten, Gertude |
8 May 1864 | I193979 I186392 | |
15 |
Zahringer, Wendelin
Zimmer, Mary |
8 May 1865 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I122149 I122150 |
16 |
Stebane, Carl
Franzke, Pauline |
8 May 1870 | I189089 I189088 | |
17 |
Abels, Hendrikus Martinus Raphael
Sevens, Johanna Antonetta Maria |
8 May 1877 | Grave, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I113141 I113140 |
18 |
Heitkemper, Henry
Fortkamp, Elizabeth |
8 May 1877 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Winneshiek, , Iowa | I21662 I21682 |
19 |
DeValk, Antonius
VanUden, Allegonda |
8 May 1880 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136647 I136645 |
20 |
Petit, Joseph
Trumble, Lizabeth "Elsie" |
8 May 1882 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I193117 I193116 |
21 |
Just, Charles
Rather, Ida |
8 May 1883 | I160813 I160809 | |
22 |
VandenLangenberg, Anton
Giesbers, Johanna or Jane |
8 May 1883 | I83566 I83565 | |
23 |
Buckstaff, George Angus
Griswold, Florence |
8 May 1888 | I309128 I334965 | |
24 |
Ebben, Albert
Hietpas, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
8 May 1888 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22943 I22922 |
25 |
Fell, Frank
Bachhuber, Katherine |
8 May 1888 | I117211 I109653 | |
26 |
VandenHeuvel, John P.
Hermsen, Mary |
8 May 1888 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I31363 I31364 |
27 |
Wonders, Peter
Verstegen, Hendrina "Harriet" |
8 May 1891 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I119083 I119084 |
28 |
Nies, Bernard
Roeckel, Mary Magdalena |
8 May 1893 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I71173 I107465 |
29 |
Roche, Patrick
Franzen, Catherine |
8 May 1893 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I132437 I132436 |
30 |
Bollinger, Karl
Auer, Clara Luisa |
8 May 1896 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I193257 I193256 |
31 |
Howard, George
Detennis, R. M. |
8 May 1899 | I328457 I328458 | |
32 |
Coenen, John L.
VandenWildenberg, Petronella "Nellie" |
8 May 1900 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30895 I32982 |
33 |
Hopfensperger, John P.
Probst, Mary |
8 May 1900 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I72603 I72604 |
34 |
Leppla, John H.
Unknown, Mary |
8 May 1900 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33010 I33026 |
35 |
VanderLoop, Theodore Isadore
Hendricks, Mary Elizabeth |
8 May 1900 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136089 I136088 |
36 |
Yogerst, Sebastian
Hoerig, Florentina |
8 May 1900 | Wayne, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I323436 I323437 |
37 |
Sol, Lawrence
Hietpas, Dinah G. |
8 May 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23304 I23274 |
38 |
VanderZanden, Marinus
Vortenbosch, Cornelia |
8 May 1905 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I129574 I137104 |
39 |
Badke, John
Schneider, Anna Maria |
8 May 1906 | Fussville, Waukesha , Wisconsin, USA | I85382 I85393 |
40 |
Becher, Mathias
Wolf, Anna |
8 May 1906 | I184673 I157167 | |
41 |
Garsow, Alexander
Verhagen, Annie |
8 May 1906 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48427 I48362 |
42 |
Thiel, Nicholas
Boll, Katharina |
8 May 1906 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I91844 I91845 |
43 |
Vandenberg, Gerard or Garret
Garvey, Ellen A. |
8 May 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11249 I79393 |
44 |
VanHammond, Arnold
VanderVelden, Antionette |
8 May 1906 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I59004 I53681 |
45 |
Dahlman, Otto Julius
Gitter, Bertha |
8 May 1907 | I182562 I182561 | |
46 |
Donnermeyer, Michael
Vaubel, Jennie |
8 May 1907 | , Marathon County, Wisconsin, USA | I139356 I137618 |
47 |
Rosenthal, Herman
Reed, Augustine "Gustie" |
8 May 1907 | I84513 I84588 | |
48 |
Wendland, Otto
Kloehn, Anna |
8 May 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69869 I69870 |
49 |
Rollins, Arvin
Harper, Rose |
8 May 1909 | I147438 I148276 | |
50 |
Smith, Fred
Williams, Marie |
8 May 1909 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I160675 I182767 |
51 |
Orsinger, Leo "Lee" Vincent
Fader, Hazel Jeanette |
8 May 1911 | , , Illinois, USA | I55957 I55919 |
52 |
Reault, Alexander J.
Romenesko, Helen A. ELLEN |
8 May 1911 | , , Washington, USA | I11821 I11819 |
53 |
Pendergast, Edward J.
Diedrick, Emma |
8 May 1916 | I74793 I53378 | |
54 |
Drexler, Charles W.
Mayer, Ida Elizabeth |
8 May 1917 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97555 I97554 |
55 |
Leininger, John
Sigl, Clara |
8 May 1917 | I140368 I140369 | |
56 |
Utschig, Albert
Thede, Hedwig |
8 May 1917 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I191579 I191580 |
57 |
VanBakel, John Leonard
VanDeBurgt, Theodora M. |
8 May 1917 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110852 I42175 |
58 |
VanPee, Constant
VandenHeuvel, Josephine |
8 May 1917 | I196680 I159450 | |
59 |
Heinzen, Joseph Nicholas
Menting, Coletta Mary |
8 May 1918 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I106462 I138293 |
60 |
Vanderheiden, Henry
Jiporosek, Phyllis Collard |
8 May 1919 | I49562 I133830 | |
61 |
Kinzer, Edward William George
Kemps, Antionette |
8 May 1920 | St. Paul Catholic Church, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I143208 I87815 |
62 |
Ott, Lester Albert
Stanelle, Frances Lottie |
8 May 1928 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I10901 I148957 |
63 |
VanAbel, Cleborne A.
Borchardt, Frieda M. |
8 May 1928 | I140402 I138570 | |
64 |
Wildenberg, Lester
Kastel, Matilda |
8 May 1928 | Edson, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I71004 I71005 |
65 |
Kilsdonk, Gerardus
Debrouwer, Johanna Marie |
8 May 1933 | Hilvarenbeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166904 I166303 |
66 |
Ryan, Wilbert William
Stephan, Myrtle Amanda |
8 May 1934 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17286 I17285 |
67 |
VanZeeland, Joseph
VerVoort, Harriet |
8 May 1934 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22913 I22878 |
68 |
Weyenberg, William
DeBruin, Loretta |
8 May 1934 | I32262 I75496 | |
69 |
Wittmann, Raymond G.
Loderbauer, Agnes |
8 May 1934 | I11266 I108828 | |
70 |
Weyenberg, Frank Theodore
Wellner, Mary Madeline |
8 May 1935 | I141214 I141213 | |
71 |
Ott, Oscar
Zick, Bernice |
8 May 1936 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I123356 I193210 |
72 |
Vissers, William
Schilhabel, Erna |
8 May 1937 | I104307 I86165 | |
73 |
Daun, Alfred
Kolbe, Ottilia |
8 May 1940 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I175630 I134710 |
74 |
Coonen, Melvin F. Sr.
Kimps, Isabel |
8 May 1941 | I85311 I85312 | |
75 |
Promer, Robert A.
Gussert, Ethel |
8 May 1941 | I94379 I144475 | |
76 |
Vissers, George
LeNoble, Frances K. |
8 May 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32617 I32616 |
77 |
Kroes, Paul Nicholas
Schmitz, Ethel J. |
8 May 1943 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I35240 I28625 |
78 |
Peterson, Harvey L.
Wicinske, Agnes |
8 May 1943 | Paris, Lamar, Texas, USA | I205575 I205577 |
79 |
Regan, Francis
Braun, Ruth |
8 May 1943 | I50418 I50407 | |
80 |
VanGroll, Harold J.
Kleiber, Mildred E. |
8 May 1943 | , , South Carolina, USA | I149552 I149553 |
81 |
Hoppe, Orville O.
DeLeeuw, Catherine "Katie" |
8 May 1946 | I105531 I105532 | |
82 |
Oskey, Phillip
Guyette, Beulah |
8 May 1946 | I77108 I77107 | |
83 |
Hermes, Joseph L.
Bowers, Mary |
8 May 1947 | I98274 I98269 | |
84 |
Huisman, Nicholas
Brown, Janice M. |
8 May 1947 | I74577 I87997 | |
85 |
Abel, Allen
Behnke, Zapora |
8 May 1948 | I319437 I319436 | |
86 |
DuChateau, Hubert Francis
Wedewart, Dorothy Mae |
8 May 1948 | I68155 I68150 | |
87 |
Huss, Cletus Peter
Schlender, Shirley Ann |
8 May 1948 | I28510 I28612 | |
88 |
Kaphingst, Roland
Schroeder, Ethel |
8 May 1948 | I113794 I173566 | |
89 |
Kersten, Duane
Zwieg, Hildegard |
8 May 1948 | I205014 I341594 | |
90 |
Loewenhagen, Earl Otto
Wildenberg, Ila Mae |
8 May 1948 | I114632 I114649 | |
91 |
Smith, James Donald "Jim"
Evers, Martha |
8 May 1948 | I115274 I128912 | |
92 |
Vanrossum, John E.
Hartzheim, Agnes H. |
8 May 1948 | I67644 I67643 | |
93 |
Woroniecki, Nick O.
Laux, Joan M. |
8 May 1953 | I115105 I115106 | |
94 |
Boll, Otto
Hoelzel, Laverne |
8 May 1954 | I88297 I88234 | |
95 |
Erdmann, Emmett
Sieth, Jean |
8 May 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205043 I205196 |
96 |
Frank, Paul "Sonny" Jr.
Skell, Irene |
8 May 1954 | I174829 I174830 | |
97 |
Hoffmann, Henry R.
Schneider, Mary Agnes |
8 May 1954 | I59163 I59165 | |
98 |
Sturgis, Harrison Jr.
Schafhauser, Betty J. |
8 May 1954 | I317786 I317785 | |
99 |
Driessen, Leo Alvin
Meidam, Marlene Vera |
8 May 1957 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I59251 I59252 |
100 |
Vanevenhoven, Elmer A.
Becker, Germaine C. |
8 May 1965 | I129495 I151039 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eitink, Johann Wilhelm |
8 May 1770 | Alt. Birth | I11008 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Williams, Norman Garfield |
8 May 1953 | I159456 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beaudreau-dit-Graveline, Eulalie "Julia" |
8 May 1815 | I187421 | |
2 |
Lauer, Francis Arthur |
8 May 1921 | I32684 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elpert, Anna Margaretha |
8 May 1792 | I3349 | |
2 |
Sundorf, Anna Maria Cath. Elisab |
8 May 1812 | I3472 | |
3 |
Cox, John |
8 May 1853 | I35908 | |
4 |
Lannoye, Laura |
8 May 1868 | I205367 | |
5 |
Martin, John |
8 May 1869 | I198143 | |
6 |
Ebben, Mary |
8 May 1874 | I132720 | |
7 |
Schmechel, Ida E. |
8 May 1886 | I194375 | |
8 |
Verhagen, Joseph |
8 May 1892 | I25780 | |
9 |
Kappell, Martin William |
8 May 1893 | I341006 | |
10 |
Rohan, Moses EARL |
8 May 1905 | I36687 | |
11 |
Schroeder, Eleanor |
8 May 1906 | I118101 | |
12 |
Gullixon, Harold |
8 May 1907 | I187838 | |
13 |
Wendt, William G. |
8 May 1907 | I165728 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VandenBoom, Arnolda |
8 May 1759 | I61417 | |
2 |
VanRooij, Joannes |
8 May 1791 | I113249 | |
3 |
Emons, Peter |
8 May 1840 | I32515 | |
4 |
Hertel, Otelia |
8 May 1890 | I195493 | |
5 |
Artz, Gertrude |
8 May 1898 | I170952 | |
6 |
Pennings, Agnes Regina |
8 May 1905 | I1000 | |
7 |
Elsbernd, Irene |
8 May 1910 | I38008 | |
8 |
Schnable, David E. |
8 May 1918 | I204832 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Terborg, Joann Bernard |
8 May 1846 | I5213 | |
2 |
Feller, Maria |
8 May 1859 | I3412 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McGrath, Geraldine |
8 May 1911 | Brown County death Vol 15 Page 17 | I11863 |
2 |
Powers, Patrick L. |
8 May 1938 | I1799 | |
3 |
Massonet, Nicholas Peter |
8 May 1961 | I121637 | |
4 |
Eickhoff, Freida |
8 May 1962 | I172565 | |
5 |
Walsh, Mildred |
8 May 1965 | I171907 | |
6 |
Barkholtz, Harry |
8 May 1968 | I200353 | |
7 |
Stegeman, Harold |
8 May 1972 | I127550 | |
8 |
VandenWyngaard, Jeffery J. |
8 May 1973 | Wisconsin Death Index 199 - 1997 | I136566 |
9 |
Hoolihan, Agnes G. |
8 May 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 014925 | I784 |
10 |
Retzlaff, Martha "Risse" |
8 May 1976 | I2301 | |
11 |
Hubbard, Estelle |
8 May 1978 | I102681 | |
12 |
Heiting, Richard Henry |
8 May 1983 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 010869 | I93626 |
13 |
Peters, Rose M. |
8 May 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 010931 | I69314 |
14 |
Verhagen, Florence |
8 May 1988 | Outagamie Vol. 118 Page 429 | I17996 |
15 |
Burns, William J. |
8 May 1992 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I156446 |
16 |
Dietzler, Gordon |
8 May 1994 | I91292 | |
17 |
Whitman, Cecil |
8 May 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300596 |
18 |
Coonen, Francis |
8 May 1995 | I2867 | |
19 |
Conard, Norman |
8 May 1996 | I141629 | |
20 |
Winkler, Charles |
8 May 2000 | I147109 | |
21 |
Ponschock, Daniel |
8 May 2004 | I146731 | |
22 |
Slattery, Shirley Margaret |
8 May 2005 | I203313 | |
23 |
Speering, Alvin E. |
8 May 2007 | I117251 | |
24 |
Unknown, Sandra J. |
8 May 2007 | I313828 | |
25 |
Luebke, Leona |
8 May 2011 | I146729 | |
26 |
Meyer, Margaret |
8 May 2012 | I115462 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Family History Document | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FELLER, Johann |
8 May 1770 | Familienbach der Pfarrei Ruwer 1680-1854 | I24 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wenzel, Martha |
Aft 7 May 1970 | I166813 |
Matches 1 to 102 of 102
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrians, John |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I11071 |
2 |
Appelman, Betje "Elizabeth""Rebecca" |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I100930 |
3 |
Appelman, Jacob |
8 May 1848 | I32049 | |
4 |
Appelman, Jacob |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I32049 |
5 |
Arnold, Gertrude Catharina |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I78815 |
6 |
Bomkamp, Helena |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I53654 |
7 |
Bomkamp, Hendrina |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I47875 |
8 |
Bomkamp, Wilhelmina |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I11760 |
9 |
Bongers, Henricus D. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I101001 |
10 |
Botman, Gertrude Grietje |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102391 |
11 |
Coenen, Gerardus George |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I101499 |
12 |
Coenen, Hendrika |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I2742 |
13 |
Coenen, James Jacob |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I1774 |
14 |
Coenen, Jan |
8 May 1848 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I100977 |
15 |
Coenen, Maria D. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I101007 |
16 |
Coenen, Martin |
8 May 1848 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I44020 |
17 |
Coenen, Theodora Maria |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I2740 |
18 |
Cremers, Anna Maria |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I85768 |
19 |
Dercks, Heinrich |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102380 |
20 |
Derks, George |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102383 |
21 |
Gerrits, Joannes |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I85770 |
22 |
Gerrits, Martin |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I43689 |
23 |
Gerrits, Martin |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I47682 |
24 |
Giesbers, Cornelia "Kate" |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102385 |
25 |
Giesbers, Cornelius |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I86129 |
26 |
Giesbers, Elizabeth |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I43276 |
27 |
Giesbers, Elizabeth |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I105788 |
28 |
Giesbers, John |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I33809 |
29 |
Giesbers, John |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I83571 |
30 |
Giesbers, Petronella |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I1917 |
31 |
Giesbers, Petronella |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I104352 |
32 |
Gordans, Jacoba |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I164798 |
33 |
Hamer, Anna Theodora Cecelia |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I68549 |
34 |
Hamer, Constantine A. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I68540 |
35 |
Hamer, Constatine H. L. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I101110 |
36 |
Hamer, Jeanette J. A. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I140916 |
37 |
Hamer, Petronella "Nellie" G. J. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I101111 |
38 |
Hoogen, Gertrude "Ella" |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I47683 |
39 |
Jacobs, Cornelia |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I2738 |
40 |
Jansen, Herman H. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I53653 |
41 |
Jansen, John Herman |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I96000 |
42 |
Jansen, Katharina |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I53652 |
43 |
Janssen, Michael |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102379 |
44 |
Kempen, Martin |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I71902 |
45 |
Maassen, Antoinette |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I83567 |
46 |
Opgang, Geertje |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I306713 |
47 |
Opgang, Jan |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I306714 |
48 |
Roovers, Geertje |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I306715 |
49 |
Sanders, John |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I40570 |
50 |
Siebers, Gerhard or Girard "Sieberts" |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I85825 |
51 |
Siemons, Gerard |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I132728 |
52 |
Siemons, Johanna |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I32117 |
53 |
Siemons, Rinehart |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I35289 |
54 |
Siemons, William |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I132729 |
55 |
Speel, Fred |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I88540 |
56 |
Speel, Martin |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102127 |
57 |
Speel, Mary |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I107415 |
58 |
Speel, Michael |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I110021 |
59 |
Speel, Peter |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102976 |
60 |
Speel, Wilhelmina "Sarah" |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I105351 |
61 |
Speel, William J. |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I132990 |
62 |
Tilleman, John |
8 May 1848 | on the Libra from Rotterdam Line 09 (Duplicate?) | I102154 |
63 |
Vandenberg, Gertrude "Catharine" |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3107 |
64 |
Vandenberg, Henry |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I671 |
65 |
Vandenberg, Jan "John" |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3102 |
66 |
Vandenberg, Johanna |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3101 |
67 |
Vandenberg, Johannes |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3103 |
68 |
Vandenberg, Martin |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3155 |
69 |
Vandenberg, Nicholas |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3104 |
70 |
Vandenberg, Sebaltus "Lambert" |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3100 |
71 |
Vandenberg, William |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I6303 |
72 |
VanderCruij, Johanna M. |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I3096 |
73 |
Vanderpoel, Reverend Theodore |
8 May 1848 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I327660 |
74 |
VanderReijt, Theodora Wilhelmina |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I119425 |
75 |
Verboort, Johannes |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I119427 |
76 |
Verboort, John |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I118737 |
77 |
Verboort, Lambertus |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I101427 |
78 |
Verboort, Peter |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I119430 |
79 |
Verboort, Theodora Maria |
8 May 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I119428 |
80 |
Vogelzang, Jacoba |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I77831 |
81 |
Willemsen, Helena |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102200 |
82 |
Williamsen, George |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I33078 |
83 |
Williamsen, Henrikus |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I47735 |
84 |
Williamsen, Johannes Henry |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I53443 |
85 |
Williamsen, Maria |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102182 |
86 |
Williamsen, Theodore |
8 May 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I99 |
87 |
Corcoran, Mary Jane |
8 May 1849 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I168940 |
88 |
Blesius, Elizabeth |
8 May 1857 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I155979 |
89 |
Weiland, Adam |
8 May 1857 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I179253 |
90 |
Weiland, Jacob |
8 May 1857 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I155978 |
91 |
Weiland, Johann |
8 May 1857 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I36786 |
92 |
Weiland, Nicholas |
8 May 1857 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I156014 |
93 |
VandenHeuvel, Peter Johannes |
8 May 1858 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102040 |
94 |
Verhallen, Allegonda |
8 May 1858 | I31360 | |
95 |
Verhoeven, Hendricus |
8 May 1858 | I101572 | |
96 |
Boese, Friederika |
8 May 1866 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I126144 |
97 |
Brueggeman, Theodore |
8 May 1866 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I89192 |
98 |
Kieffer, John Peter |
8 May 1871 | I58120 | |
99 |
Schmit, Magdalene |
8 May 1871 | I58121 | |
100 |
Stuyvenberg, Anna |
Aft 7 May 1874 | Unknown | I143198 |
101 |
Grosser, Wenzel |
8 May 1911 | I185897 | |
102 |
Bosmans, Adrian |
8 May 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I141449 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Popp, Johann Christof Konrad "Conrad" |
From 8 May 1861 to 8 May 1864 | Civil War, Private, Company D, 5th Artillary | I205481 |
2 |
Landreman, Frank |
From 8 May 1898 to 18 Aug 1899 | Spanish American War | I135869 |
3 |
Stierman, Leroy |
From 8 May 1941 to 19 Jun 1945 | WWII, US Army | I205665 |
4 |
Labine, Leroy |
From 8 May 1945 to 25 Jul 1946 | WWII, US Navy | I70858 |
5 |
Wiegand, Frank |
Bef 9 May 1945 | WWII | I86133 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leppla, Walter "Wallie" |
8 May 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I3702 |
2 |
Noie, Frank George |
8 May 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I250 |
3 |
Rademacher, Walter |
8 May 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I693 |
4 |
Ruppert, Cornelius |
8 May 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I15982 |
5 |
Thyssen, Sister Ann, Anna |
8 May 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133507 |
6 |
Verbrick, Vincent PAUL |
8 May 1931 | APC | I206559 |
Matches 1 to 116 of 116
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Newton, Julia |
8 May 1897 | Chilton Times | I128545 |
2 |
Stark, Mathias |
8 May 1906 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197466 |
3 |
Wickware, Ann |
Aft 7 May 1909 | I170462 | |
4 |
Servaes, John Stephen |
8 May 1912 | I136280 | |
5 |
O'Neil, Michael |
8 May 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I178860 |
6 |
Williamsen, Henrikus |
8 May 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I47735 |
7 |
Dunn, Ella M. |
8 May 1914 | Kaukauna Times | I316913 |
8 |
Nate, Jacob D. |
8 May 1916 | Manitowoc Daily Herald | I161536 |
9 |
Brouillard, Louis Napoleon |
8 May 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I6103 |
10 |
Gilles, John |
8 May 1920 | Chilton Times | I344738 |
11 |
Kethroe, Joseph G. |
8 May 1922 | I323947 | |
12 |
Haupt, Joseph |
8 May 1925 | Kaukauna Times | I168831 |
13 |
Kalupa, Anton |
8 May 1934 | Kaukauna Times | I188144 |
14 |
Derus, Joseph V. |
8 May 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I46115 |
15 |
Gerdin, Oscar |
8 May 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I301205 |
16 |
Haen, John |
8 May 1940 | Kaukauna Times | I14473 |
17 |
Haen, Mary |
8 May 1940 | Kaukauna Times | I14471 |
18 |
Nitschke, Olivia |
8 May 1944 | I316764 | |
19 |
Werner, Otto |
8 May 1944 | I154158 | |
20 |
Bruecker, Adelia |
8 May 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30909 |
21 |
Court, Roger |
8 May 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I160619 |
22 |
Ottaman, Sophia |
8 May 1946 | Kaukauna Times | I147378 |
23 |
Brown, James W. |
8 May 1950 | APC | I173720 |
24 |
O'Brien, Winnifred |
8 May 1952 | Wisconisn State Journal | I311654 |
25 |
Spierings, John |
8 May 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135574 |
26 |
Reimer, Grace |
8 May 1954 | APC | I56540 |
27 |
Kinsley, Orva M. |
8 May 1957 | Appleton Post Crescent | I142176 |
28 |
Etten, William |
8 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98118 |
29 |
Ribarchek, John P. |
8 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I164395 |
30 |
Noie, Frank George |
8 May 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I250 |
31 |
Krebser, Ella A. |
8 May 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133093 |
32 |
Abitz, Norman |
Aft 7 May 1965 | I340952 | |
33 |
Boehme, Alwin |
8 May 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I145245 |
34 |
Kennedy, Sister Eva Marie Claire |
8 May 1965 | Manitowoc Herald Times | I157443 |
35 |
Wagner, Frances |
8 May 1965 | Sheboygan Press | I106680 |
36 |
Raddatz, Hilda |
8 May 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I188655 |
37 |
Babino, Margaret R. |
8 May 1969 | APC | I136486 |
38 |
Kernan, Pamela |
Aft 7 May 1969 | I17725 | |
39 |
Krueger, Arthur Louis |
8 May 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I148878 |
40 |
Ebben, Nicholas Herman |
8 May 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I112734 |
41 |
Klein, Matthew |
8 May 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136499 |
42 |
Lemmens, William |
8 May 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I174431 |
43 |
Liesch, Anton |
8 May 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119838 |
44 |
Snow, Norman Lee |
Aft 7 May 1970 | I1014 | |
45 |
Holmes, Martin |
8 May 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I196062 |
46 |
Novak, Nancy Marie |
8 May 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320272 |
47 |
Tillman, Willard |
8 May 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33853 |
48 |
Puls, Alvina |
8 May 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I155813 |
49 |
Sambs, Armella |
Aft 7 May 1984 | I31665 | |
50 |
Fassbender, Raymond |
8 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52782 |
51 |
VanderWyst, Bonita |
8 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135616 |
52 |
Wencel, Laura Lilly |
8 May 1991 | I300212 | |
53 |
Gerrits, Alice C. |
8 May 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I25786 |
54 |
Huben, Doris Mae |
8 May 2000 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I121203 |
55 |
Muenster, Glenn |
8 May 2000 | APC | I340914 |
56 |
Derks, James R. |
8 May 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138148 |
57 |
Schoen, Gilbert "Gib" |
8 May 2001 | APC | I119567 |
58 |
Schoen, Gilbert "Gib" |
8 May 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119567 |
59 |
Kluge, William James |
8 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136685 |
60 |
Radichel, Anita E. |
8 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I151430 |
61 |
Hoogland, James B. |
8 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I55758 |
62 |
Konrad, Dean Paul |
8 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140270 |
63 |
Lauters, Dorothy |
8 May 2003 | Ozaukee Daily Press | I118123 |
64 |
Peterson, Florence Loretta |
8 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I42472 |
65 |
VandenHoy, Richard Sr. |
Aft 7 May 2003 | I191723 | |
66 |
Hoffman, Virginia R. |
8 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315045 |
67 |
Wallerman, Bonnie |
8 May 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120414 |
68 |
Fens, Carol A. |
8 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139189 |
69 |
Letter, Joseph C. |
8 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134179 |
70 |
Stoffel, Herbert J. |
8 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107296 |
71 |
Delzer, Donald D. |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313831 |
72 |
Dercks, Barbara Antonetta Catherine |
8 May 2007 | I53816 | |
73 |
Frassetto, Jean Edith Antonia |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I70544 |
74 |
Koepsel, William |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I194306 |
75 |
Lindsey, Clifford G. |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313833 |
76 |
Merkel, Elda |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33543 |
77 |
Miller, Clifford |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313834 |
78 |
Streck, Vilas O. |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126566 |
79 |
VanLinn, Joseph Edward |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16945 |
80 |
Weiss, William C. |
8 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313835 |
81 |
Collar, Keith |
8 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144311 |
82 |
Hahn, Benny Raymond |
8 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I15881 |
83 |
Kees, Adelbert |
Aft 7 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52893 |
84 |
VanHandel, Theodore A. |
8 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I47829 |
85 |
Vetter, Willamine |
Aft 7 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315453 |
86 |
Derfus, Elizabeth |
Aft 7 May 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154790 |
87 |
Dietzen, Thomas A. |
8 May 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158455 |
88 |
Fassbender, Mildred "Hunce" |
Aft 7 May 2009 | APC | I61757 |
89 |
Grissman, Richard "Dick" |
Aft 7 May 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I90872 |
90 |
Chaganos, Helen |
Aft 7 May 2010 | I175672 | |
91 |
Gerrits, Leo |
8 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I109476 |
92 |
Gilsdorf, Reverend Daniel C. |
8 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173050 |
93 |
Goetsch, Christine |
8 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172976 |
94 |
Lamers, Gladys |
8 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173281 |
95 |
Kielgas, Allan Edward |
8 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138424 |
96 |
VanNuland, Theresa |
8 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64572 |
97 |
Bottensek, Rachel |
8 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I24628 |
98 |
Klein, Brett Matthew |
8 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I159677 |
99 |
VandeHy, Michael J. |
8 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146286 |
100 |
Biesterveld, Rosaline |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22736 |
101 |
DeBruin, Evelyn |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64026 |
102 |
Riska, Lyle Raymond |
Aft 7 May 2015 | I197222 | |
103 |
Tornow, Mary Ann |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334337 |
104 |
VandenHeuvel, Jean |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127988 |
105 |
VanRooy, Andrea |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I303881 |
106 |
Wagner, Ethel |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I124088 |
107 |
Wolf, Ray |
8 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334330 |
108 |
Hammen, Jane |
8 May 2016 | APC | I38844 |
109 |
Maloney, Mark |
8 May 2016 | APC | I167095 |
110 |
Meeuwsen, Omer |
8 May 2016 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I117003 |
111 |
Rademacher, Lee |
8 May 2016 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I166066 |
112 |
Timmerman, John W. "Jack" |
8 May 2016 | APC | I19161 |
113 |
Verkuilen, Paul Christopher |
8 May 2016 | APC | I166610 |
114 |
Parker, Verl Ollie |
Aft 7 May 2017 | I23284 | |
115 |
Richey, Leona |
Aft 7 May 2017 | APC | I203863 |
116 |
VanZummeren, Patrick |
8 May 2017 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I340823 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanHoof, Infant |
Bef 9 May 1915 | None | I12955 |
2 |
Lawinger, Catherine C. |
Bef 9 May 1926 | Mother and Housewife | I58580 |
3 |
Goetzman, Eileen Carol |
Aft 7 May 1935 | Home Maker, secretary | I26361 |
4 |
Romenesko, Wenzel J. |
Bef 9 May 1995 | Paper Mill - Janitor | I1953 |
5 |
Dercks, Roger John |
Bef 9 May 2005 | Kimberly Clark 28 years | I80726 |
6 |
O'Connell, Janet |
Bef 9 May 2008 | I116 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beaudreau-dit-Graveline, Eulalie "Julia" |
8 May 1815 | daughter of LAURENT Graveline and LOUISE St Germain | I187421 |
2 |
Leijen, Johanna |
8 May 1849 | Daughter of Johannes Leijen and Johanna vandeWetering | I121966 |
3 |
Dochnahl, Mary Teresa |
8 May 1886 | Daughter of Peter Dochnahl and Maria Toay | I57725 |
4 |
Collette, Agnus |
8 May 1897 | daughter of Xavier Collette and Mary Nicholson | I191648 |
5 |
Widmar, Bernice |
8 May 1916 | daughter of John Widmar and Kathryn Newhouse | I11661 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Pioneer Settler | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandenberg, Henry |
8 May 1848 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I671 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hagany, Donald John |
Aft 7 May 1960 | I188266 | |
2 |
Verhagen, Joseph |
Aft 7 May 1977 | I25780 | |
3 |
VanVreede, Floyd W. |
Aft 7 May 1991 | I7413 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pomeroy, Mary Ellen |
8 May 2006 | I45183 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs