Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 299 of 299
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bund, Anna Margarethe Elisabeth |
8 Nov 1749 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I60150 |
2 |
Zeltinger, Johann Georg |
8 Nov 1764 | Mertesdorf, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I29035 |
3 |
Thielemans, Johannes or Jean |
8 Nov 1786 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I3739 |
4 |
VanderLinden, Johannes |
8 Nov 1793 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104693 |
5 |
Brill, Joseph |
8 Nov 1795 | Trier, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I122950 |
6 |
Brand, Maria Rosa |
8 Nov 1798 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37394 |
7 |
Gaschler, Benedictus |
8 Nov 1806 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50252 |
8 |
Keil, Carl G. |
8 Nov 1812 | Putitcsh, Silesia | I319108 |
9 |
Heurkens, Wilhelmus |
8 Nov 1814 | Boxmeer, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I108580 |
10 |
Nolet, Florence |
8 Nov 1815 | Éghezée, , Namur, Belgium | I200647 |
11 |
Rieth, Eva Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1815 | , , , Germany | I181706 |
12 |
Sterckx, Mary T. |
8 Nov 1819 | , , , Belgium | I32655 |
13 |
Glawe, Wilhelm Friederich |
8 Nov 1822 | I121694 | |
14 |
Kaphingst, Frederick |
8 Nov 1823 | , , , Germany | I126330 |
15 |
Higgins, Charles J. |
8 Nov 1824 | , , New York, USA | I318023 |
16 |
Welter, Anna Margareth |
8 Nov 1825 | Straelen, Kreis Geldern, North Rhein, Germany | I21507 |
17 |
Juhnke, Martin John |
8 Nov 1826 | , , , Germany | I112443 |
18 |
Lemke, Wilhelmina |
8 Nov 1826 | I165474 | |
19 |
Berterams, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1827 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I21034 |
20 |
Lauters, Nicholas |
8 Nov 1828 | Heinerscheid, Clervaux, Luxembourg | I35488 |
21 |
Uselding, John Nicholas |
8 Nov 1828 | Erpeldange, , Diekirch, Luxembourg | I39861 |
22 |
Schuster, Maria Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1830 | , , , Germany | I185467 |
23 |
Altenhofen, Peter |
8 Nov 1835 | , , , Germany | I121757 |
24 |
Schmidt, John |
8 Nov 1835 | , , , Germany | I83024 |
25 |
Boyd, Samuel |
8 Nov 1836 | , , , England | I308007 |
26 |
Kersten, Petrus |
8 Nov 1836 | Escharen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I185494 |
27 |
Mangen, Petrus |
8 Nov 1840 | Munsbach, Luxembourg | I101833 |
28 |
Schoen, Jacob |
8 Nov 1841 | Zaglach, Germany | I157838 |
29 |
VanRoy, Theodore |
8 Nov 1841 | Den Dungen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I132805 |
30 |
Arts, Antoon |
8 Nov 1842 | Sambeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I125278 |
31 |
Thiel, Nicolas |
8 Nov 1844 | Lenningen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54875 |
32 |
O'Connell, James J. |
8 Nov 1845 | Kilmallock, Limerick, Munster, Ireland | I29109 |
33 |
Duttmann, Heinrich |
8 Nov 1847 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3482 |
34 |
Weyenberg, Hendricus G. |
8 Nov 1847 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101434 |
35 |
Haid, Markus |
8 Nov 1848 | , , , Germany | I147311 |
36 |
Jansen, Albert |
8 Nov 1848 | Oosterhout, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I29625 |
37 |
Vissers, Jan Theodorus |
8 Nov 1851 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I33765 |
38 |
Zehner, Amanda |
8 Nov 1852 | I188918 | |
39 |
Egan, William H. |
8 Nov 1853 | , , New York, USA | I171978 |
40 |
Bastian, Peter |
8 Nov 1854 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I194403 |
41 |
Hoffmann, Frederick |
8 Nov 1855 | , , , Germany | I345748 |
42 |
Eiting, Maria Johanna |
8 Nov 1856 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I3169 |
43 |
Ringrose, Margaret |
8 Nov 1856 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17695 |
44 |
Clevers, Johanna |
8 Nov 1857 | Bergen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I182240 |
45 |
McMurdo, Ira |
8 Nov 1857 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203832 |
46 |
Rademacher, Josephine |
8 Nov 1857 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I915 |
47 |
Glenzer, Mary |
8 Nov 1859 | Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I339180 |
48 |
Cline, Martin F |
8 Nov 1860 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I203460 |
49 |
Pillsbury, Clara |
8 Nov 1860 | , Green Lake County, Wisconsin | I58725 |
50 |
Knoble, Anna |
8 Nov 1861 | I57503 | |
51 |
Lavey, Albert |
8 Nov 1861 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I119944 |
52 |
Melchiors, Joseph |
8 Nov 1861 | Cologne, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I120543 |
53 |
Behm, Gustave A. |
8 Nov 1863 | , , New York, USA | I200783 |
54 |
Dammann, Ernistine |
8 Nov 1863 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I89513 |
55 |
Jansen, Joannes |
8 Nov 1863 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188523 |
56 |
Hein, Mary |
8 Nov 1864 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29263 |
57 |
Moore, Sarah |
8 Nov 1865 | Pine River, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I164867 |
58 |
Klein, Anna Maria Magdelena |
8 Nov 1866 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69967 |
59 |
Niedermeyer, Joseph F. |
8 Nov 1866 | I21786 | |
60 |
Gonnering, Frank |
8 Nov 1867 | Grafton, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I120606 |
61 |
Trackett, Jacob Peter |
8 Nov 1867 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I156886 |
62 |
Milhaupt, Anna C. |
8 Nov 1868 | I306725 | |
63 |
VanRens, Theodora |
8 Nov 1868 | Overasselt, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I106371 |
64 |
Fulcer, Franklin |
8 Nov 1870 | I164967 | |
65 |
Hibbard, Andrew |
8 Nov 1870 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131448 |
66 |
Crabb, Joseph |
8 Nov 1871 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I196463 |
67 |
LaMure, Louisa |
8 Nov 1871 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118254 |
68 |
Thorp, Minneola |
8 Nov 1871 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I166889 |
69 |
Wussow, Charles |
8 Nov 1871 | Bonduel, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I152430 |
70 |
Keijsers, Peter JOHN |
8 Nov 1872 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I202070 |
71 |
Phillips, Grant H. |
8 Nov 1872 | , , Ohio, USA | I201732 |
72 |
Centen, William |
8 Nov 1873 | I69978 | |
73 |
Knox, Mary Augusta |
8 Nov 1874 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145755 |
74 |
Schirra, Johann |
8 Nov 1874 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38752 |
75 |
Joosten, Mary |
8 Nov 1875 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33757 |
76 |
Lamers, Sophia |
8 Nov 1875 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38296 |
77 |
Unknown, Jennie |
8 Nov 1875 | , , , Denmark | I315917 |
78 |
Faulk, John C. |
8 Nov 1876 | I344507 | |
79 |
Ott, Augusta Marie |
8 Nov 1876 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300905 |
80 |
Rosenthal, Edward A. |
8 Nov 1876 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I187801 |
81 |
Stiegler, Nicolas |
8 Nov 1876 | Dettwiller, , Alsace, France | I328536 |
82 |
VanSusteren, Augustine |
8 Nov 1876 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I21566 |
83 |
Weyenberg, Theodore Henry |
8 Nov 1876 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I700 |
84 |
Featherston, Frank |
8 Nov 1877 | I178358 | |
85 |
Baum, Michael |
8 Nov 1879 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I162639 |
86 |
Beach, Carrie Edith |
8 Nov 1879 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I88590 |
87 |
Dahlman, Otto Julius |
8 Nov 1879 | I182562 | |
88 |
Dougherty, Joseph |
8 Nov 1879 | I157462 | |
89 |
Litjen, Peter |
8 Nov 1879 | Center, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I159009 |
90 |
Wolf, Anna |
8 Nov 1879 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159384 |
91 |
Laird, William J. |
8 Nov 1880 | I164878 | |
92 |
Buboltz, George |
8 Nov 1881 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316541 |
93 |
VanLanen, William |
8 Nov 1881 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I76286 |
94 |
Lorenz, Henry |
8 Nov 1882 | I145822 | |
95 |
Renn, Katherine |
8 Nov 1882 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I4880 |
96 |
Bachhuber, Martin John |
8 Nov 1883 | Williamstown, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I117193 |
97 |
Kaphingst, Edward |
8 Nov 1883 | I126321 | |
98 |
Nagan, Alphonse Joseph |
8 Nov 1883 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104499 |
99 |
Stoehr, Joseph |
8 Nov 1883 | I300706 | |
100 |
Weyers, Anton |
8 Nov 1883 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I37754 |
101 |
Wolf, Chester |
8 Nov 1883 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189704 |
102 |
Borman, Cecelia |
8 Nov 1884 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140505 |
103 |
Briggs, Harry Douglas |
8 Nov 1884 | I333828 | |
104 |
Krause, Alvin Claus |
8 Nov 1884 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342146 |
105 |
Schreiner, Michael |
8 Nov 1884 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91276 |
106 |
Diedrich, Peter |
8 Nov 1885 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76008 |
107 |
Keller, Mary |
8 Nov 1886 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I328816 |
108 |
Kremer, Michael Francis |
8 Nov 1886 | Luxemburg, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54513 |
109 |
Bongers, Martin William |
8 Nov 1887 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32148 |
110 |
Dusenbery, Maybelle |
8 Nov 1887 | , , Michigan, USA | I120003 |
111 |
Ferkey, William |
8 Nov 1887 | I180932 | |
112 |
VanderHeyden, Henry Martin |
8 Nov 1887 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I129767 |
113 |
Anderson, Jessie |
8 Nov 1888 | Clayton, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I172811 |
114 |
McCabe, Susan |
8 Nov 1888 | I141403 | |
115 |
McCabe, Suzanne |
8 Nov 1888 | I141396 | |
116 |
VanEperen, Walter |
8 Nov 1888 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I50758 |
117 |
Radies, Hulda |
8 Nov 1890 | , , , Germany | I120870 |
118 |
Winn, Martha Belle |
8 Nov 1891 | I176804 | |
119 |
Fisch, Michael |
8 Nov 1892 | I162414 | |
120 |
Broehn, Elsie |
8 Nov 1893 | Saint John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I165914 |
121 |
Deno, Louisa |
8 Nov 1893 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I171258 |
122 |
Haefs, Matilda W. |
8 Nov 1893 | I181140 | |
123 |
Paquin, Soloman |
8 Nov 1893 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192795 |
124 |
Weyenberg, Doris M. |
8 Nov 1893 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1425 |
125 |
Hausinger, Jack P. |
8 Nov 1894 | I186951 | |
126 |
Heimmerman, Fred |
8 Nov 1894 | I186196 | |
127 |
Kalupa, Clement |
8 Nov 1894 | I195305 | |
128 |
Krummenacher, Fred |
8 Nov 1894 | , , , Switzerland | I342268 |
129 |
Patterson, Chester |
8 Nov 1894 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I29524 |
130 |
Peters, Stephen Peter |
8 Nov 1894 | Peters, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I110628 |
131 |
VandenBoogard, Elsie |
8 Nov 1894 | Heesch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I183332 |
132 |
Heim, Marie Catherine |
8 Nov 1896 | I56723 | |
133 |
Heimke, Clara |
8 Nov 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27878 |
134 |
Sippel, Edwin |
8 Nov 1896 | I324098 | |
135 |
Vissers, Catherine |
8 Nov 1896 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I117993 |
136 |
Pasch, Esther M. |
8 Nov 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78944 |
137 |
Streich, Max |
8 Nov 1897 | I201881 | |
138 |
Arnoldussen, Peter |
8 Nov 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49665 |
139 |
Deltgen, Loretta |
8 Nov 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119077 |
140 |
Egerer, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1898 | I84742 | |
141 |
Weyenberg, Raymond |
8 Nov 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34965 |
142 |
Defranco, Philip |
8 Nov 1899 | Altavilla Milicia, Palermo, Italy | I314466 |
143 |
Maloney, Leonard |
8 Nov 1899 | I188457 | |
144 |
VanDeBurgt, Theodora M. |
8 Nov 1899 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I42175 |
145 |
VandeHey, Pauline Marie "Lena" |
8 Nov 1899 | Greenville, Washington, Oregon, USA | I81317 |
146 |
VanderZanden, Theresa |
8 Nov 1900 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49133 |
147 |
Verkuilen, John Arthur |
8 Nov 1900 | Thorp, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I65414 |
148 |
Galpin, Alfred Jr. |
8 Nov 1901 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201069 |
149 |
VanderWielen, Anthony Theodore |
8 Nov 1901 | Lithoijen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I107625 |
150 |
Abraham, Margaret Bassett |
8 Nov 1902 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323826 |
151 |
Barrett, Mildred Florentine |
8 Nov 1902 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172751 |
152 |
Dresang, Catherine Margaret |
8 Nov 1902 | I132005 | |
153 |
Vandewettering, Henrietta |
8 Nov 1902 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I28504 |
154 |
Burton, Genevieve Evelyn |
8 Nov 1903 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I141360 |
155 |
Carroll, Sylvester Patrick |
8 Nov 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195770 |
156 |
Diekvoss, Harvey Walter |
8 Nov 1904 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I3934 |
157 |
Kloehn, Lawrence |
8 Nov 1904 | I126384 | |
158 |
Nilles, Mary |
8 Nov 1904 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I179783 |
159 |
Raasch, Edna |
8 Nov 1904 | I192737 | |
160 |
Schwabenlander, Thomas G. |
8 Nov 1904 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I108364 |
161 |
Timmers, Ella Mae |
8 Nov 1904 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60989 |
162 |
Lehrer, Veronica Irene |
8 Nov 1905 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I141730 |
163 |
Meulemans, Bernard A. |
8 Nov 1905 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44999 |
164 |
Peterson, Norman C. |
8 Nov 1905 | I148432 | |
165 |
Sewall, Veronica |
8 Nov 1905 | I64600 | |
166 |
Fritsch, Lillie Theressa |
8 Nov 1906 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29937 |
167 |
Jaykoski, John |
8 Nov 1906 | I75801 | |
168 |
Kislewski, Paul |
8 Nov 1906 | I139541 | |
169 |
Smarzinski, Stanley |
8 Nov 1906 | I313937 | |
170 |
Bertram, Robert |
8 Nov 1907 | I202984 | |
171 |
Dietzler, Cecelia |
8 Nov 1907 | I127126 | |
172 |
Hendricks, Joseph P. |
8 Nov 1907 | Catawba, Price, Wisconsin, USA | I125697 |
173 |
Sanderfoot, Minnie |
8 Nov 1907 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64012 |
174 |
VanGemert, Lucille |
8 Nov 1907 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140519 |
175 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Cecelia |
8 Nov 1907 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I178337 |
176 |
Zwiers, Frank |
8 Nov 1907 | Düsseldorf, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I83108 |
177 |
Boers, Leona |
8 Nov 1908 | I156567 | |
178 |
O'Barski, Viola M. |
8 Nov 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69950 |
179 |
Scanlan, Edmund |
8 Nov 1908 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I176705 |
180 |
Verstegen, Betrice |
8 Nov 1908 | I167227 | |
181 |
Aerts, Norman |
8 Nov 1909 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140536 |
182 |
Affeldt, Renzel |
8 Nov 1910 | I181019 | |
183 |
Hoynes, Lovell Exley |
8 Nov 1910 | I118183 | |
184 |
Klarer, Cleon |
8 Nov 1910 | I110952 | |
185 |
Klarer, Cletus |
8 Nov 1910 | I114492 | |
186 |
Roler, Beth Madeleine |
8 Nov 1910 | I175078 | |
187 |
Becher, George |
8 Nov 1911 | I184937 | |
188 |
Holschuh, Harvey John |
8 Nov 1911 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16413 |
189 |
Skalmusky, Alice |
8 Nov 1911 | I184202 | |
190 |
Berres, Clyde Nicholas |
8 Nov 1912 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I53740 |
191 |
Britz, Alphonse James |
8 Nov 1912 | Roscoe, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I62671 |
192 |
Schleis, Lillian Mary |
8 Nov 1912 | Tisch Mills, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I192073 |
193 |
Timm, Marlyn |
8 Nov 1912 | I343392 | |
194 |
Uhlenkamp, Aloysius |
8 Nov 1912 | Melrose, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I115192 |
195 |
Berg, Peter Byron |
8 Nov 1913 | I132838 | |
196 |
Borchardt, Lawrence |
8 Nov 1915 | I186697 | |
197 |
Fox, Margaret M. |
8 Nov 1915 | I57072 | |
198 |
Miller, Florence Louise |
8 Nov 1915 | Monroe, Green, Wisconsin, USA | I312218 |
199 |
Schroeder, Emma |
8 Nov 1915 | I338015 | |
200 |
VanAbel, Jerome D. "Jerry" |
8 Nov 1915 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17136 |
201 |
Collar, Evert |
8 Nov 1916 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121035 |
202 |
Duggan, Jeremiah |
8 Nov 1916 | I161532 | |
203 |
Kressin, Evelyn |
8 Nov 1916 | I334111 | |
204 |
McCann, Sylvester |
8 Nov 1916 | I315602 | |
205 |
Pohlman, Leroy "Lee" |
8 Nov 1916 | I147530 | |
206 |
Krohn, Sybil |
8 Nov 1917 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I193056 |
207 |
Osbey, Ronita Ruth |
8 Nov 1917 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I149425 |
208 |
Sell, Arvin H. |
8 Nov 1917 | I316420 | |
209 |
Vandenberg, Merlin Francis |
8 Nov 1917 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45250 |
210 |
VandenHeuvel, John J. |
8 Nov 1917 | I126744 | |
211 |
Verheyen, Helen Gertrude |
8 Nov 1917 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129457 |
212 |
Beyer, Gordon |
8 Nov 1918 | I159886 | |
213 |
Fink, Benjamin |
8 Nov 1918 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I157694 |
214 |
School, Melvin J. |
8 Nov 1918 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74217 |
215 |
VanHammond, Josephine |
8 Nov 1918 | I98186 | |
216 |
Verbeten, Rosanne J. |
8 Nov 1918 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1871 |
217 |
Wittmann, Mary M. |
8 Nov 1918 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83835 |
218 |
Draheim, Robert E. |
8 Nov 1919 | I194261 | |
219 |
Erdmann, Marie |
8 Nov 1919 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144364 |
220 |
VanDommelen, Frank Henry |
8 Nov 1919 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I78983 |
221 |
Volkman, Ruth Louise |
8 Nov 1919 | I175024 | |
222 |
Landwehr, Beatrice |
8 Nov 1920 | Isaar, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57420 |
223 |
Paltzer, Jacob Henry |
8 Nov 1920 | I83182 | |
224 |
Timmers, Leone Marie |
8 Nov 1920 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78708 |
225 |
Vandaalwyk, Anna M. |
8 Nov 1920 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205701 |
226 |
Brandt, Marion |
8 Nov 1921 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318994 |
227 |
Brandtmeier, Dorothy |
8 Nov 1921 | I333701 | |
228 |
Killian, Lorraine M. |
8 Nov 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50091 |
229 |
Lehman, Reinhard |
8 Nov 1921 | I205974 | |
230 |
Marquardt, Erma |
8 Nov 1921 | I173030 | |
231 |
Schabo, Howard |
8 Nov 1921 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129585 |
232 |
Yeager, Marion |
8 Nov 1921 | I2084 | |
233 |
Hendricks, Richard H. |
8 Nov 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142377 |
234 |
Jandrey, Elton |
08 Nov 1922 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I191282 |
235 |
Madsen, Virgil |
8 Nov 1922 | , , Iowa, USA | I340122 |
236 |
Brantmeier, Dorothy |
8 Nov 1923 | I178842 | |
237 |
LeNoble, Norbert C. |
8 Nov 1923 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32624 |
238 |
Wollersheim, Rita M. |
8 Nov 1923 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96315 |
239 |
Beyer, Russell Roy |
8 Nov 1924 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166045 |
240 |
Diedrich, Dorothy |
8 Nov 1924 | I151152 | |
241 |
Hoelzel, Alice Dorothy |
8 Nov 1924 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I88290 |
242 |
Gloudemans, Elfie Mae |
8 Nov 1925 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I113169 |
243 |
Michalowski, Harry |
8 Nov 1925 | I107189 | |
244 |
Morse, Maynard H. |
8 Nov 1925 | , , Michigan, USA | I319175 |
245 |
Scott, Arleen |
8 Nov 1925 | I321423 | |
246 |
Geurts, Florent J. |
8 Nov 1926 | Becker Township, Browns Valley, Roberts, South Dakota | I87676 |
247 |
Koehler, Virginia |
8 Nov 1926 | I337712 | |
248 |
Murphy, James Patrick |
8 Nov 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133023 |
249 |
O'Neil, Marie |
8 Nov 1926 | I124777 | |
250 |
Weyenberg, Lester J. |
8 Nov 1926 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31905 |
251 |
Ryba, Orville John |
8 Nov 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I89350 |
252 |
Wheaton, Alan |
8 Nov 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144240 |
253 |
Bouressa, Joyce Ann |
08 Nov 1928 | I346636 | |
254 |
Halbach, Bernadette |
8 Nov 1928 | I97806 | |
255 |
Niesen, Mark J. |
8 Nov 1928 | I136404 | |
256 |
Vanlerbergh, Joyce M. |
8 Nov 1928 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I87986 |
257 |
Vosters, Simon S. |
8 Nov 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12350 |
258 |
Niesen, Joseph |
8 Nov 1929 | I166308 | |
259 |
Derus, Eugene A. |
8 Nov 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138164 |
260 |
Frassetto, James Joseph "Jim" |
8 Nov 1930 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135229 |
261 |
Vandeyacht, Hugo Michael |
8 Nov 1930 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I40947 |
262 |
DeLeeuw, Joseph |
8 Nov 1931 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I570 |
263 |
Lamers, Armella |
8 Nov 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47610 |
264 |
Sachs, Mary Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136609 |
265 |
Kamps, Mary Ann |
8 Nov 1932 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170644 |
266 |
McDaniel, Jane M. |
08 Nov 1932 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I346615 |
267 |
McDaniels, James Henry |
08 Nov 1932 | I16256 | |
268 |
Michels, Maria Katharina |
8 Nov 1932 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38697 |
269 |
Ruppert, Elizabeth Ann |
8 Nov 1932 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I41378 |
270 |
Dekeyser, Patricia |
8 Nov 1933 | I204830 | |
271 |
Pritzl, Harold Aloysius |
8 Nov 1935 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116324 |
272 |
Theisen, Patricia |
8 Nov 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I303064 |
273 |
Vandewettering, Norbert "Nubs" |
8 Nov 1935 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95305 |
274 |
VanOudenhoven, Herbert F. |
8 Nov 1935 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69677 |
275 |
Mischler, Bernard Frederick |
8 Nov 1936 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I42243 |
276 |
Smits, Marilyn |
8 Nov 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I338211 |
277 |
Eickert, Norman Jr. |
8 Nov 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I110552 |
278 |
Holschuh, Holly |
8 Nov 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16419 |
279 |
Kaminski, Robert |
8 Nov 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321413 |
280 |
Schaeuble, Nancy |
8 Nov 1944 | I145829 | |
281 |
Walker, Robert D. |
8 Nov 1944 | I321459 | |
282 |
Voeks, Dorothy |
8 Nov 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154102 |
283 |
Grissman, Gary |
8 Nov 1947 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146931 |
284 |
Malliet, Jean A. |
8 Nov 1947 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194043 |
285 |
Goerl, Susan M. |
8 Nov 1948 | I153018 | |
286 |
Knuth, Larry |
8 Nov 1948 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I112137 |
287 |
Orlowski, James A. |
8 Nov 1948 | Tomahawk, Lincoln, Wisconsin, USA | I319508 |
288 |
Adrians, Paul R. |
8 Nov 1949 | I191621 | |
289 |
Hoks, Robert E. |
08 Nov 1952 | I155203 | |
290 |
VanderBloomen, James |
8 Nov 1952 | I130988 | |
291 |
Kolb, Patti |
8 Nov 1954 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I174566 |
292 |
Schaub, Craig A. |
8 Nov 1954 | Morris, Stevens, Minnesota, USA | I200187 |
293 |
Berens, Rita Ann |
8 Nov 1955 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39437 |
294 |
Schwarz, Kathleen Joan |
08 Nov 1957 | Mississippi | I38988 |
295 |
Gipp, Stephen Karl |
08 Nov 1959 | Laurium, Houghton, Michigan, USA | I321331 |
296 |
Schnoor, Darcie Ann |
8 Nov 1959 | I61066 | |
297 |
Stier, Susan Ann |
08 Nov 1965 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146463 |
298 |
Weiss, James |
8 Nov 1965 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322972 |
299 |
Booker, Dominique Marshall |
8 Nov 1993 | I320427 |
Matches 1 to 307 of 307
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Feller, Friedrich |
8 Nov 1771 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36873 |
2 |
VanStiphout, Hendricus Bartholomeus |
8 Nov 1815 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101976 |
3 |
Bales, Katharina |
8 Nov 1822 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37511 |
4 |
Vosters, Wilhelm |
8 Nov 1825 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166959 |
5 |
Meier, Michael Maier Or |
8 Nov 1832 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I310096 |
6 |
ROMANESCO, Stefano Innocente |
8 Nov 1847 | Schijndel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I56 |
7 |
Beaudoin, Raymond |
8 Nov 1848 | Repentigny, L'assomption, Quebec, Canada | I197074 |
8 |
Briggs, Robert Cornell |
8 Nov 1854 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179663 |
9 |
Welch, William |
8 Nov 1856 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I123043 |
10 |
Munger, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1858 | Marshall, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I329452 |
11 |
Hephner, John E. |
8 Nov 1865 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100827 |
12 |
Schallock, Henrietta |
8 Nov 1865 | I310570 | |
13 |
Lohues, Bernard |
8 Nov 1869 | Stadtlohn, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I105714 |
14 |
Uhlenbrauck, Joachim Joseph |
8 Nov 1869 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35002 |
15 |
Coenen, Hendricus |
8 Nov 1872 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32937 |
16 |
Babcock, Haschal Smith |
8 Nov 1877 | I160229 | |
17 |
Martin, Matilda |
8 Nov 1877 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I93381 |
18 |
Pompe, Wilhem Henry |
8 Nov 1877 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174137 |
19 |
VanderWijst, Theodora |
8 Nov 1877 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69067 |
20 |
Halle, Angelique |
8 Nov 1880 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I68716 |
21 |
Whitnall, Henry |
8 Nov 1881 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197632 |
22 |
Borman, Cecelia |
8 Nov 1884 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140505 |
23 |
McCaul, Alexander |
8 Nov 1884 | I322748 | |
24 |
Greeley, Bertha |
8 Nov 1888 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189057 |
25 |
VandenWymelenberg, Anthony Francis |
8 Nov 1892 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135256 |
26 |
Rutten, Wendelina |
8 Nov 1893 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I130278 |
27 |
Hermus, Hendrikus |
8 Nov 1898 | I101332 | |
28 |
McComb, Matthew |
8 Nov 1898 | I204516 | |
29 |
Renn, Nicholas |
8 Nov 1903 | Reno, Washoe, Nevada, USA | I4884 |
30 |
VanBoxtel, Josie |
8 Nov 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93454 |
31 |
Knapp, William |
8 Nov 1904 | Cascade, Dubuque, Iowa, USA | I340040 |
32 |
DeGroot, Clara |
8 Nov 1905 | I152790 | |
33 |
Roedart, Catharine |
8 Nov 1905 | I125440 | |
34 |
Poetzel, Percy Frank |
8 Nov 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196884 |
35 |
McGahn, Alice |
8 Nov 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I92615 |
36 |
Beach, Edward |
8 Nov 1908 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I186750 |
37 |
Mongon, Catherine |
8 Nov 1909 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51865 |
38 |
Runte, Otto H. |
8 Nov 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70154 |
39 |
Koerner, Frederick |
8 Nov 1910 | Catherine, Ellis, Kansas, USA | I134073 |
40 |
Korsch, Johanna |
8 Nov 1911 | I153984 | |
41 |
Nussbaum, Jacob |
8 Nov 1911 | I163600 | |
42 |
Henning, John |
8 Nov 1915 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198077 |
43 |
Jakl, Unknown |
8 Nov 1915 | I109965 | |
44 |
Bluske, Carl |
8 Nov 1917 | I11230 | |
45 |
Jansen, John |
8 Nov 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3514 |
46 |
Piehl, Friedericke Louise |
8 Nov 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203910 |
47 |
Bock, Leopold |
8 Nov 1918 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I165207 |
48 |
Joosten, Joseph Martin |
8 Nov 1918 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33976 |
49 |
Juckem, Joseph |
8 Nov 1918 | I164245 | |
50 |
Ogilvie, Andrew Galloway |
8 Nov 1918 | Louisville, Jefferson, Kentucky, USA | I147664 |
51 |
Schomisch, Anthony |
8 Nov 1918 | Westby, Sheridan, Montana, USA | I345088 |
52 |
Weiss, Raymond C. |
8 Nov 1918 | Landres St. George | I308653 |
53 |
Mundinger, Rosina Fredericka |
8 Nov 1919 | Bloomfield, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I194898 |
54 |
Bauer, Georg |
8 Nov 1921 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I146044 |
55 |
Suchy, Adam |
8 Nov 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148164 |
56 |
Sexton, Denis J. |
8 Nov 1922 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I173206 |
57 |
Christ, Konrad Matthias |
8 Nov 1923 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38883 |
58 |
Malchow, Ione June |
8 Nov 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125128 |
59 |
Weyenberg, Harriet "Hallie" Frances |
8 Nov 1923 | Evanston, Cook, Illinois, USA | I40239 |
60 |
Quell, Margaretha |
8 Nov 1924 | I70098 | |
61 |
Vandenberg, Nicholas |
8 Nov 1924 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I3104 |
62 |
Coenen, Maria Anna |
8 Nov 1925 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I111948 |
63 |
Bourgoine, Marie Clarissa |
8 Nov 1926 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198106 |
64 |
Reed, Phillip |
8 Nov 1928 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I156718 |
65 |
Unknown, Augusta |
8 Nov 1928 | I319268 | |
66 |
VanSchijndel, Frank |
8 Nov 1929 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85778 |
67 |
Wright, Mary Ann |
8 Nov 1929 | Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I132661 |
68 |
Engel, William |
8 Nov 1930 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I199618 |
69 |
VandeHey, William |
8 Nov 1930 | I30414 | |
70 |
Lemmers, Lawrence |
8 Nov 1931 | I165178 | |
71 |
Nussbaum, Daniel |
8 Nov 1932 | I94436 | |
72 |
VanDyke, John |
8 Nov 1932 | I161029 | |
73 |
Steinel, Caroline "Lena" |
8 Nov 1934 | I327486 | |
74 |
Fierke, Hannah |
8 Nov 1936 | I341052 | |
75 |
Krabbe, Clarence Albert |
8 Nov 1937 | I342890 | |
76 |
Ryan, William Joseph |
8 Nov 1937 | Stockton, San Joaquin, California, USA | I36510 |
77 |
Skenandore, Anderson |
8 Nov 1937 | I91557 | |
78 |
Wagner, Dominic |
8 Nov 1937 | Cleveland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I196168 |
79 |
Wirth, John Sr. |
8 Nov 1937 | I138198 | |
80 |
Brill, John A. |
8 Nov 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17707 |
81 |
Jeske, Louis |
8 Nov 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322496 |
82 |
Keefe, Mary Ellen |
8 Nov 1938 | I143943 | |
83 |
Laessig, Augusta |
8 Nov 1938 | I83453 | |
84 |
Kruscinski, Cecelia |
8 Nov 1939 | I139948 | |
85 |
Watson, Harvey |
8 Nov 1941 | I17193 | |
86 |
Rusch, Frederic |
8 Nov 1942 | I121268 | |
87 |
Zahn, Richard |
8 Nov 1942 | Potter, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I202473 |
88 |
Lucassen, Isadore |
8 Nov 1943 | , , , Italy | I70496 |
89 |
Schimmer, Charles |
8 Nov 1943 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I77386 |
90 |
Vanevenhoven, John |
8 Nov 1943 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33904 |
91 |
VanVonderen, Anna |
8 Nov 1943 | I186930 | |
92 |
VanVonderen, Joanna Mary |
8 Nov 1943 | I198336 | |
93 |
Forster, Lorraine |
8 Nov 1944 | , Marinette County, Wisconsin, USA | I173459 |
94 |
Suprise, Henry |
8 Nov 1944 | I188345 | |
95 |
Rosin, Robert |
8 Nov 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163923 |
96 |
Scray, William Peter |
8 Nov 1945 | I161758 | |
97 |
Willems, John |
8 Nov 1947 | I60485 | |
98 |
Altenhofen, John Gerald |
8 Nov 1948 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I142110 |
99 |
Schueller, Reverend Alyosius J. |
8 Nov 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I72462 |
100 |
Goehler, Charles |
8 Nov 1950 | I147297 | |
101 |
Heath, George |
8 Nov 1950 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I177521 |
102 |
Lenz, Arthur |
8 Nov 1950 | I343018 | |
103 |
Unknown, Frances A. |
8 Nov 1950 | I190920 | |
104 |
Hommerding, John |
8 Nov 1951 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54688 |
105 |
Ziets, Louise |
8 Nov 1952 | I119338 | |
106 |
Harm, Anna |
8 Nov 1953 | I104142 | |
107 |
Wilde, Margaret |
8 Nov 1953 | Wichita Falls, Wichita, Texas, USA | I10805 |
108 |
Elsbernd, Bernard |
8 Nov 1954 | Crosby, Divide, North Dakota, USA | I44276 |
109 |
Garrity, James |
8 Nov 1954 | I108062 | |
110 |
Verhoeven, Benedict Bernard |
8 Nov 1955 | I87074 | |
111 |
Yingling, Agnes |
8 Nov 1955 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2843 |
112 |
Young, Zoe |
8 Nov 1955 | I194151 | |
113 |
Duchateau, Clarence F. |
8 Nov 1956 | I321592 | |
114 |
Luca, Josephine |
8 Nov 1957 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I119280 |
115 |
VanZeeland, Robert Paul |
8 Nov 1957 | I65102 | |
116 |
Kaiser, John Nicholas |
8 Nov 1959 | Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA | I174074 |
117 |
Kirk, Ida |
8 Nov 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114339 |
118 |
Kollath, Herman |
8 Nov 1959 | I152609 | |
119 |
Nooyen, Albert |
8 Nov 1959 | , Wood County, Wisconsin, USA | I141658 |
120 |
Wink, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1959 | I135568 | |
121 |
Burmeister, John |
8 Nov 1960 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341566 |
122 |
Unknown, Mary |
8 Nov 1960 | I169506 | |
123 |
VanderHeyden, John J. |
8 Nov 1960 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I178788 |
124 |
VanEnkenvort, Raymond |
8 Nov 1960 | I126243 | |
125 |
Voss, Joseph |
8 Nov 1961 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I336586 |
126 |
Lammert, Herman |
8 Nov 1962 | I15140 | |
127 |
Osbey, Ronita Ruth |
8 Nov 1962 | Shawneetown, Gallatin, Illinois, USA | I149425 |
128 |
Pauls, Ida |
8 Nov 1962 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I199042 |
129 |
Hietpas, Anna |
8 Nov 1963 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22964 |
130 |
Reininger, Marcella |
8 Nov 1963 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I108226 |
131 |
Watry, Mary |
8 Nov 1963 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I97593 |
132 |
Westphal, Frank |
8 Nov 1963 | I202272 | |
133 |
Coenen, Margaret C. |
8 Nov 1964 | I154794 | |
134 |
Landreman, Joseph "Harry" |
8 Nov 1964 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I135860 |
135 |
Reller, Bernadine |
8 Nov 1964 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I71638 |
136 |
Schuster, Joseph F. |
8 Nov 1965 | Wakeeney, Trego, Kansas, USA | I50603 |
137 |
Stier, Susan Ann |
08 Nov 1965 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146463 |
138 |
Baeten, Fred H. |
8 Nov 1966 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I88103 |
139 |
Zephirin, Josephine |
8 Nov 1966 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142579 |
140 |
Basten, Joseph F. |
8 Nov 1968 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I200237 |
141 |
Mahoney, John |
8 Nov 1968 | I315221 | |
142 |
Meier, Rose Margaret |
8 Nov 1968 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I40931 |
143 |
Woldt, Ella |
8 Nov 1968 | I122962 | |
144 |
Wurdinger, Anna |
8 Nov 1968 | I175123 | |
145 |
Cramer, Herman Nicholas |
8 Nov 1969 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I83492 |
146 |
Stedman, Gaylord Vern |
8 Nov 1969 | I167524 | |
147 |
Polzin, Walter Harry |
8 Nov 1970 | I103597 | |
148 |
Feldkamp, Peter J. |
8 Nov 1971 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32186 |
149 |
Jarvais, Luella M. |
8 Nov 1971 | I174972 | |
150 |
Heezen, Lambert |
8 Nov 1972 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136243 |
151 |
Schuster, Theresia |
8 Nov 1972 | , , Kansas, USA | I343810 |
152 |
Uecker, George |
8 Nov 1972 | I307745 | |
153 |
Jansch, Edward |
8 Nov 1973 | I184429 | |
154 |
Collen, Theodore Sylvester |
8 Nov 1974 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I206120 |
155 |
Hinckley, Hazel |
8 Nov 1974 | Grants Pass, Josephine, Oregon, USA | I77609 |
156 |
Valk, Minnie |
8 Nov 1974 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I324619 |
157 |
Behm, Gustave William |
8 Nov 1975 | I200792 | |
158 |
Dorschner, Alice |
8 Nov 1975 | I158186 | |
159 |
VanGompel, Martin Thomas |
8 Nov 1975 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127078 |
160 |
Vanvreede, Alice E. |
8 Nov 1975 | I315078 | |
161 |
Brill, Gertrude |
8 Nov 1976 | I328810 | |
162 |
Krueger, Frances |
8 Nov 1976 | I190970 | |
163 |
Verhagen, Walter L. Jr |
8 Nov 1976 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19510 |
164 |
Wolf, John |
8 Nov 1976 | I342081 | |
165 |
Belonger, Cyrus |
8 Nov 1977 | I204150 | |
166 |
Dreier, Clarence |
8 Nov 1977 | I3388 | |
167 |
Otte, Josephine |
8 Nov 1977 | I132918 | |
168 |
Linskens, Agnes |
8 Nov 1979 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197770 |
169 |
Hegery, Emma Ruth |
8 Nov 1980 | I118525 | |
170 |
Altmaier, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1981 | Kewaunee, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I146969 |
171 |
Learmann, Evelyn |
8 Nov 1981 | I205583 | |
172 |
Lehrer, Cornelius Sylvester |
8 Nov 1981 | I133395 | |
173 |
McGinnis, James Vernon |
8 Nov 1981 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152101 |
174 |
Michels, Erwin J. H. |
8 Nov 1981 | I173243 | |
175 |
Schuster, Joseph "Zip" |
8 Nov 1981 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I454 |
176 |
Stoveken, Elizabeth Frances |
8 Nov 1981 | Kewaunee, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I21596 |
177 |
Voecks, Eleanor Marjorie |
8 Nov 1981 | Media, Delaware, Pennsylvania, USA | I121099 |
178 |
Scherer, Josef |
8 Nov 1982 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I6047 |
179 |
Unknown, Christian-Anne |
8 Nov 1982 | I319347 | |
180 |
Binder, Francis Joseph II |
8 Nov 1983 | I313461 | |
181 |
Sorenson, Haaken S. |
8 Nov 1983 | I156016 | |
182 |
Brochtrup, Cecelia |
8 Nov 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6634 |
183 |
Krause, Otto |
8 Nov 1984 | I50594 | |
184 |
Sager, Edward |
8 Nov 1984 | I155018 | |
185 |
Wollersheim, Anna Mary |
8 Nov 1984 | I21965 | |
186 |
Jackels, Regina Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1985 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I36014 |
187 |
Junk, Helen |
8 Nov 1985 | I85237 | |
188 |
Schorr, Joyce Marilyn |
08 Nov 1985 | Eureka, Humboldt, California, USA | I348600 |
189 |
Siebers, Peter |
8 Nov 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42287 |
190 |
Wickesberg, Herbert |
8 Nov 1985 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I129873 |
191 |
Heesacker, Mark |
8 Nov 1987 | I47967 | |
192 |
Hermann, Roman |
8 Nov 1987 | I14946 | |
193 |
Evers, Clarence F. |
8 Nov 1988 | I136401 | |
194 |
Kroiss, Frank N. |
8 Nov 1988 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I83852 |
195 |
McLaughlin, Patricia Alcantar |
8 Nov 1988 | Rockford, Winnebago, Illinois, USA | I90813 |
196 |
Rueden, Mathilda R. |
8 Nov 1988 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I110455 |
197 |
Schoenrock, Martha M. |
8 Nov 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120812 |
198 |
VanHandel, Robert J. |
8 Nov 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63752 |
199 |
Wichmann, Lauretta |
8 Nov 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335233 |
200 |
Blink, Robert Orville |
8 Nov 1989 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I129774 |
201 |
Bowers, Coreine Angeline |
8 Nov 1989 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I40151 |
202 |
Dexter, Daisy |
8 Nov 1989 | Avon Park, Highlands, Florida, USA | I167736 |
203 |
Kettner, Michael |
8 Nov 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175277 |
204 |
Rosenthal, Ella |
8 Nov 1989 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I187792 |
205 |
Schinke, Henry F. |
8 Nov 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99444 |
206 |
Schuster, Paul |
8 Nov 1989 | I50161 | |
207 |
Kamke, Elmer |
8 Nov 1990 | I115727 | |
208 |
Newhouse, Kermit |
8 Nov 1990 | I312762 | |
209 |
Stocker, Darryl |
8 Nov 1991 | I342856 | |
210 |
Turriff, Thomas |
8 Nov 1991 | I167098 | |
211 |
VanPatten, Hollis Walter |
8 Nov 1991 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203927 |
212 |
Childs, Annabel |
8 Nov 1992 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I131688 |
213 |
Nemachek, Leo |
8 Nov 1992 | Goodland, Sherman, Kansas, USA | I171097 |
214 |
Petit, Leo Edward |
8 Nov 1992 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I141804 |
215 |
Kiffe, Marcella "Della" |
8 Nov 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28556 |
216 |
Turriff, Clarence |
8 Nov 1993 | I185388 | |
217 |
Flynn, Joseph Francis |
8 Nov 1994 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I83692 |
218 |
Pauls, Harold H. |
8 Nov 1994 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78648 |
219 |
Schmidt, Genevieve H. |
8 Nov 1994 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17293 |
220 |
VandeHey, Marcella |
8 Nov 1994 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30462 |
221 |
Williams, Quentin A. |
8 Nov 1994 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140350 |
222 |
Scholz, Meta Henrietta |
8 Nov 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118320 |
223 |
Snyder, Rose Salynda |
8 Nov 1995 | I97720 | |
224 |
Bowers, LeRoy |
8 Nov 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I124248 |
225 |
Reed, Ida Mae |
8 Nov 1996 | , , Iowa, USA | I35800 |
226 |
Schabo, George |
8 Nov 1996 | I126538 | |
227 |
Schuler, Marvin |
8 Nov 1996 | I182617 | |
228 |
Lange, George |
8 Nov 1997 | I76667 | |
229 |
Onkels, Anna M. |
8 Nov 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7045 |
230 |
Hoffmann, Marvin J. |
8 Nov 1998 | I199956 | |
231 |
VanLankvelt, Genevieve |
8 Nov 1998 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136731 |
232 |
Keefe, Harold Sumner |
8 Nov 1999 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I143913 |
233 |
Nelson, Donald A. |
8 Nov 1999 | I314539 | |
234 |
Hoerth, Alfred "Al" P. |
8 Nov 2000 | I25191 | |
235 |
Kimball, David |
8 Nov 2000 | I164244 | |
236 |
Miller, Hugh F. |
8 Nov 2000 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I132315 |
237 |
Skowlund, John |
8 Nov 2000 | Peshtigo, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I344924 |
238 |
Blajeski, Randall |
8 Nov 2001 | Sun City West, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I130826 |
239 |
Wilson, Mayme |
8 Nov 2001 | I154508 | |
240 |
Ziesemer, Gordon |
8 Nov 2001 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11521 |
241 |
Harney, Marjorie Ann |
8 Nov 2002 | Park Forest, Cook, Illinois, USA | I36262 |
242 |
Stingle, Virginia |
8 Nov 2002 | I147114 | |
243 |
Vandenberg, Melvin Martin |
8 Nov 2002 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I16812 |
244 |
Bubolz, Esther |
8 Nov 2004 | I126175 | |
245 |
Kobussen, Michael L. |
8 Nov 2004 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I80641 |
246 |
Lemke, Gloria |
8 Nov 2004 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I164630 |
247 |
Schmidt, Victor |
8 Nov 2004 | Sun Prairie, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I150403 |
248 |
Toonen, Harvey Herbert Leo |
8 Nov 2004 | I141860 | |
249 |
Campshure, Richard |
8 Nov 2005 | I321513 | |
250 |
Kampo, Gladys |
8 Nov 2005 | The Villages, Sumter, Florida, USA | I94608 |
251 |
Meier, Elmer |
8 Nov 2005 | Valders, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I4154 |
252 |
Rogers, William |
8 Nov 2005 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49676 |
253 |
VanLaanen, William Thomas |
8 Nov 2005 | Egg Harbor, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I121017 |
254 |
Wheaton, Herbert |
8 Nov 2005 | Hemet, Riverside, California, USA | I154400 |
255 |
Fahl, Werner R. |
8 Nov 2006 | I315170 | |
256 |
Rippl, George |
8 Nov 2006 | I157359 | |
257 |
Samson, Marvin H. |
8 Nov 2006 | I200266 | |
258 |
Shirk, Beryl Roberta |
8 Nov 2006 | Downers Grove, Dupage, Illinois, USA | I117727 |
259 |
Stroinski, Regina |
8 Nov 2006 | Brookfield, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I187608 |
260 |
Hopfensperger, Irene Mary |
8 Nov 2007 | Waupun, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I73018 |
261 |
Schreurs, Gordon |
8 Nov 2007 | I29543 | |
262 |
Vanstraten, Gary |
8 Nov 2007 | I194305 | |
263 |
Williamsen, Mary Ellen |
8 Nov 2007 | I126783 | |
264 |
Bostwick, Mary Beth |
8 Nov 2008 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97467 |
265 |
Dennis, Margaret |
8 Nov 2008 | I316037 | |
266 |
Menting, David J. |
8 Nov 2008 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148084 |
267 |
Peeples, Richard D. |
8 Nov 2008 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I316042 |
268 |
Pennoni, Otilia P. "Ots" "Tommy" |
8 Nov 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316044 |
269 |
Beyer, Wilbur F. |
8 Nov 2009 | I149817 | |
270 |
Redemann, Eugene "Pat" |
8 Nov 2009 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I317902 |
271 |
DeBruin, Clarence "Cal" |
8 Nov 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53707 |
272 |
Gee, Jane |
8 Nov 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170889 |
273 |
Hiebel, Ellen |
8 Nov 2010 | I170884 | |
274 |
Mueller, Esther R. |
8 Nov 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319788 |
275 |
Spiering, David G. |
8 Nov 2010 | I82146 | |
276 |
Spierings, Norman |
8 Nov 2010 | Beaverton, Washington, Oregon, USA | I344142 |
277 |
Bangart, Allen J. |
8 Nov 2011 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184962 |
278 |
Blob, Bernice |
8 Nov 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184837 |
279 |
Damms, Marcella Dorothy |
8 Nov 2011 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I184938 |
280 |
Neumeyer, Arthur Delbert |
08 Nov 2011 | I193807 | |
281 |
Viotto, Joseph |
8 Nov 2011 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I108243 |
282 |
Lindberg, Thomas |
8 Nov 2012 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156432 |
283 |
Pall, Shirley |
8 Nov 2012 | I156644 | |
284 |
Quella, Benedict |
8 Nov 2012 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I144574 |
285 |
Schultz, Mary L. |
8 Nov 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323525 |
286 |
Sternweis, George T. |
8 Nov 2012 | I337358 | |
287 |
Wichman, Robert J. "Bob" Sr. |
8 Nov 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96591 |
288 |
Hanegraaf, John C. "Jack" |
8 Nov 2013 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I103066 |
289 |
Leis, John Ernest |
8 Nov 2013 | Roscommon, Roscommon, Michigan, USA | I20912 |
290 |
Clausen, Phyliss Jean |
8 Nov 2014 | I203853 | |
291 |
Gustman, Alvina |
8 Nov 2014 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59283 |
292 |
Johnson, Rex Peterman |
8 Nov 2014 | Woodbury, Carlton, Minnesota, USA | I141165 |
293 |
Milheiser, Robert "Bob" |
8 Nov 2014 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90833 |
294 |
Moderson, Merlin P. "Butch" |
8 Nov 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143746 |
295 |
Dorow, Arlyn H. |
8 Nov 2015 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203719 |
296 |
Krueger, Kelvin Eugene |
8 Nov 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125849 |
297 |
Lehman, Elsie |
8 Nov 2015 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I340689 |
298 |
Stevens, Eunice |
8 Nov 2015 | I203714 | |
299 |
Woelfel, Odelia |
8 Nov 2015 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I331092 |
300 |
Brugger, Dorothy |
8 Nov 2016 | I337490 | |
301 |
Kieffer, Howard |
8 Nov 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41774 |
302 |
Small, Claudia "Jean" |
8 Nov 2016 | Medina, Dane, Wisconsin | I156368 |
303 |
Sprangers, Leo |
8 Nov 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37744 |
304 |
Vangorp, Petronella "Pet" |
8 Nov 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123331 |
305 |
Wittman, Arlene F. |
08 Nov 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143852 |
306 |
VanThiel, Jay A. |
08 Nov 2022 | I174380 | |
307 |
Gerhartz, Patricia A. |
08 Nov 2023 | I109167 |
Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeJong, John |
Aft 7 Nov 1870 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I40183 |
2 |
Flynn, Edward |
Aft 7 Nov 1882 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I13865 |
3 |
Ellenbecker, John Peter |
Aft 7 Nov 1895 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I108293 |
4 |
Wittmann, Christina |
8 Nov 1909 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22162 |
5 |
Roche, Mary |
8 Nov 1917 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I203070 |
6 |
Biese, Johann H. |
Aft 7 Nov 1927 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I2021 |
7 |
Hersant, Anna M. |
Aft 7 Nov 1933 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Phlox, Wisconsin, USA | I22926 |
8 |
Welhouse, George |
Aft 7 Nov 1939 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I63765 |
9 |
Tillman, Peter J. |
Aft 7 Nov 1941 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I102667 |
10 |
Lopas, Elmer Vernan Edward |
Aft 7 Nov 1947 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I83767 |
11 |
VerVoort, Wilhelmina |
Aft 7 Nov 1947 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I53546 |
12 |
Wolf, Ludwig EDWARD |
8 Nov 1950 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I187958 |
13 |
Verkuilen, Catherine "Kate" |
Aft 7 Nov 1951 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I41830 |
14 |
Brooks, Mary |
Aft 7 Nov 1956 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I30772 |
15 |
Watry, Nicholas |
Aft 7 Nov 1962 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I64587 |
16 |
VanGroll, John Peter Oudenhoven |
Aft 7 Nov 1967 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I63492 |
17 |
VanderLoop, Catherine |
Aft 7 Nov 1970 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I143497 |
18 |
Geldernich, Rose Theodora "Dora" |
8 Nov 1972 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I145 |
19 |
Nytes, Elaine Helen |
Aft 7 Nov 1972 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33684 |
20 |
Wendel, Paul |
Aft 7 Nov 1975 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I139651 |
21 |
Muthig, Margaret C. |
Aft 7 Nov 1979 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I129440 |
22 |
Daul, William |
Aft 7 Nov 1980 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I76851 |
23 |
Kremer, Joseph Nicholas |
8 Nov 1980 | St. Nicholas, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54517 |
24 |
Vandenberg, Martin W. |
Aft 7 Nov 1984 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I36593 |
25 |
Vandenberg, Katherine Ann |
Aft 7 Nov 1986 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I52646 |
26 |
VanZeeland, Henry M. |
Aft 7 Nov 1986 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I65114 |
27 |
Pleier, Helen M. |
Aft 7 Nov 1987 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I133942 |
28 |
VanRyzin, Oscar C. |
Aft 7 Nov 1989 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I126818 |
29 |
Arnoldussen, Ivo Lawrence |
Aft 7 Nov 1990 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I70794 |
30 |
Lappen, Leo |
Aft 7 Nov 1990 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I86093 |
31 |
VanGompel, Henry John |
Aft 7 Nov 1992 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I78973 |
32 |
Lamers, Susan |
Aft 7 Nov 1993 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I14453 |
33 |
Aerts, Gerald D. |
Aft 7 Nov 1994 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I139376 |
34 |
VanderVelden, Elmer J. |
Aft 7 Nov 1995 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134549 |
35 |
Dewild, John |
Aft 7 Nov 1996 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191674 |
36 |
VandenEng, Agnes J. |
Aft 7 Nov 1996 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I16811 |
37 |
Janssen, Mildred Marie |
Aft 7 Nov 1998 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I136301 |
38 |
VanLankvelt, Genevieve |
8 Nov 1998 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I136731 |
39 |
Micholic, Mary E. |
Aft 7 Nov 1999 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I191688 |
40 |
Ulrich, Irene C. |
Aft 7 Nov 2000 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I125421 |
41 |
Kramer, Willard C. |
Aft 7 Nov 2001 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139719 |
42 |
Swedberg, James D. |
Aft 7 Nov 2001 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I43902 |
43 |
Hildebrand, Norma Josephine |
Aft 7 Nov 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I45985 |
44 |
Luniak, Theresa A. |
Aft 7 Nov 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I46045 |
45 |
Denny, Clarence L. |
Aft 7 Nov 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I315086 |
46 |
Kampf, Lisa Jane |
Aft 7 Nov 2003 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I135083 |
47 |
Reiland, Ronald J. |
Aft 7 Nov 2006 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I80122 |
48 |
Bruehl, Carl P. |
Aft 7 Nov 2008 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I148041 |
Matches 1 to 88 of 88
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vosters, Wilhelm
Geerts, Maria Eliz |
8 Nov 1778 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166959 I166962 |
2 |
Kreper, Gerard
Diedrich, Anna |
8 Nov 1791 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15478 I15472 |
3 |
Green, Balthaser
Schmidt, Catherine |
8 Nov 1836 | , , , Canada | I308012 I308011 |
4 |
Follett, Emmons
Irvine, Catherine |
8 Nov 1838 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I329394 I329395 |
5 |
ASCHENBRENNER, Josef
STADLER, Rosalia |
8 Nov 1849 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50133 I50134 |
6 |
Defnet, Emanuel
Brabant, Marie Beatrice |
8 Nov 1857 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131859 I131858 |
7 |
Loeffen, Jacobus
VanHeesch, Allegonda |
8 Nov 1858 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I152954 I152955 |
8 |
Einck, Johann Heinrich
Stodtmann, Anna Maria Catherina Francisca |
8 Nov 1864 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25400 I25392 |
9 |
Frambach, Colonel Henry Augustus
Claspill, Francis M. "Fannie" |
8 Nov 1864 | Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois, USA | I144701 I144702 |
10 |
Tuchscherer, William
Bosser, Mary Ursula |
8 Nov 1869 | Germantown, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I119969 I119968 |
11 |
Kurey, Philip
Schuler, Veronica |
8 Nov 1878 | I141112 I141111 | |
12 |
Garvey, Michael
Shanahan, Margaret |
8 Nov 1880 | I79401 I196239 | |
13 |
Joyce, Thomas W.
Burke, Anna |
8 Nov 1881 | I149495 I106951 | |
14 |
Lannoye, Constantine
Lewis, Jane |
8 Nov 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174609 I174603 |
15 |
Peters, Michael
Peters, Theodora |
8 Nov 1881 | Venlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I108039 I140252 |
16 |
Kaphingst, George
Brandt, Augusta W. |
8 Nov 1883 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177772 I177771 |
17 |
Smits, John
Michiels, Petronella |
8 Nov 1887 | I117703 I117689 | |
18 |
Wiltzius, Michael
Heintz, Theresa |
8 Nov 1887 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168087 I168084 |
19 |
Froeming, William
Heideman, Bertha |
8 Nov 1890 | I157711 I157709 | |
20 |
Helf, Jacob
Unknown, Catharine |
8 Nov 1890 | I199864 I199739 | |
21 |
Brunette, Augustive
Vosters, Johanna |
8 Nov 1892 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I184039 I33944 |
22 |
Ferkey, August B.
Jochmann, Mary |
8 Nov 1892 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I88358 I88356 |
23 |
Jaeger Or Jueger, Louis
Lancaster, Margaret |
8 Nov 1892 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I307617 I307616 |
24 |
Jansa, Anton
Bachhuber, Barbara |
8 Nov 1892 | I117188 I117198 | |
25 |
Driessen, Edward George
Wheaton, Henrietta |
8 Nov 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29885 I44537 |
26 |
Johnson, Dr. O. N.
Frederick, Ida |
8 Nov 1898 | I307194 I329812 | |
27 |
Nadon, Peter M
Delaney, Mary Ann |
8 Nov 1898 | I203066 I89083 | |
28 |
Meulemans, Paul
Bloteau, Delia |
8 Nov 1899 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I117763 I117800 |
29 |
Short, John W.
Walsh, Catherine |
8 Nov 1899 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I158813 I158814 |
30 |
DeWildt, Johannes
Vanpadua, Martina |
8 Nov 1901 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I135827 I135830 |
31 |
Kersten, Henry
Redig, Margaret |
8 Nov 1904 | I92640 I92641 | |
32 |
Lenssen, Henry Jacob
Fonder, Emma |
8 Nov 1904 | I124350 I119172 | |
33 |
Spiesschaert, Arthur
Peters, Wildernia Dinah |
8 Nov 1904 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I1604 I1567 |
34 |
Kimmitt, William
Foster, Lulu |
8 Nov 1905 | Ipswich, Edmunds, South Dakota, USA | I35301 I35302 |
35 |
Ringrose, James
Kimmitt, Annie |
8 Nov 1905 | Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota, USA | I17694 I29211 |
36 |
Schommer, John J.
Peiffer, Anna Margaret |
8 Nov 1905 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Holy Cross, Wisconsin, USA | I36818 I36819 |
37 |
VanZeeland, William
Behling, Anna |
8 Nov 1905 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I65094 I65095 |
38 |
Besaw, Henry
Bursch, Lydia |
8 Nov 1909 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I170473 I196674 |
39 |
Burgoyne, Earl
Baeten, Eleanor Petronella |
8 Nov 1910 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119150 I87410 |
40 |
Cop, William H.
VandeHey, Christina Bernardina |
8 Nov 1910 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I81312 I81311 |
41 |
Plamann, George H.
Springstroh, Hulda |
8 Nov 1911 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I99261 I99262 |
42 |
Rettler, Nicholas F.
Krausa, Catherine Margaret |
8 Nov 1911 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142537 I142536 |
43 |
Thill, Henry P.
Steffes, Anna M. |
8 Nov 1911 | I97893 I97249 | |
44 |
Fischer, Frank
VanVorst, Hannah |
8 Nov 1916 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132965 I132967 |
45 |
Hermans, William
VanLanen, Bardenah |
8 Nov 1916 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140749 I140748 |
46 |
Weins, Michael
Knier, Rose |
8 Nov 1916 | I188960 I340449 | |
47 |
Hawley, William Charles
Barker, Maria L. "Bea" |
8 Nov 1917 | I69143 I69144 | |
48 |
Gebhart, Charles J.
Strebe, Thelma Emma |
8 Nov 1920 | Johnsburg, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I130297 I130298 |
49 |
Birling, Joseph H.
Marquardt, Rose Ann |
8 Nov 1921 | I137295 I137294 | |
50 |
Gerrits, John A.
Vandewettering, Nellie |
8 Nov 1921 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I21009 I95315 |
51 |
Muthig, John
Doehling, Norma |
8 Nov 1921 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I129439 I180028 |
52 |
VanBeckum, Charles
Raymakers, Theodora Johanna Mary |
8 Nov 1921 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140526 I140525 |
53 |
VanGompel, Anton H.
Jansen, Marie |
8 Nov 1921 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I100350 I49747 |
54 |
VandenHeuvel, Henry
Hackl, Alvina |
8 Nov 1922 | I110694 I66576 | |
55 |
Veitenheimer, Frank
Brenneis, Petronilla A. |
8 Nov 1922 | Windthorst, Archer, Texas, USA | I10780 I10779 |
56 |
Mentzel, William
McClone, Loretta |
8 Nov 1926 | I144738 I108971 | |
57 |
VanderVelden, George
Williamsen, Agnes A. |
8 Nov 1927 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I85617 I60333 |
58 |
Harder, Reinhard
Fink, Viola M. |
8 Nov 1930 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I68499 I50534 |
59 |
Wojahn, Otto
Kasten, Gertrude |
8 Nov 1930 | I125326 I125387 | |
60 |
Konowalski, Sylvester
Schwalbach, Rosemary |
8 Nov 1932 | I180532 I180533 | |
61 |
VanHoof, Walter Joseph
Murphy, Dorothy Johann |
8 Nov 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12954 I12960 |
62 |
Spehn, Roman
Kramer, Louisa Katy |
8 Nov 1933 | Melrose, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I116051 I116048 |
63 |
VandeHy, Julius M. "Bud"
Fjellerad, Esther |
8 Nov 1933 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I66730 I91045 |
64 |
Wise, Stanford
Harrand, Clara |
8 Nov 1933 | I66756 I66742 | |
65 |
Gloudemans, William Joseph Henry
VandeHey, Florence Magdalena |
8 Nov 1938 | Holy Name Catholic Church, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I32320 I32303 |
66 |
Keuler, Reuben
Geiser, Loretta |
8 Nov 1939 | I181210 I181209 | |
67 |
VanNuland, Peter Jr.
VanLankvelt, Frances |
8 Nov 1939 | I79778 I79779 | |
68 |
Martens, Edward Jr.
VanHout, Corrine M. |
8 Nov 1940 | I118810 I118808 | |
69 |
Hooyman, Leo Arnold
Hermsen, Lorraine |
8 Nov 1941 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18868 I19055 |
70 |
Pankratz, Leo
Heinemann, Barbara Pauline |
8 Nov 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337596 I337597 |
71 |
Rupple, Budd Edwin
VanNuland, Corrine |
8 Nov 1941 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32152 I64568 |
72 |
Sell, Arvin H.
Meschefske, Dorothy |
8 Nov 1941 | Stetsonville, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I316420 I316421 |
73 |
VanHandel, Clarence John
Fitzpatrick, Louise K. |
8 Nov 1941 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I42201 I77931 |
74 |
Grall, Wilbert
VanEgeren, Eleanor M. |
8 Nov 1944 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Bay Settlement, Wisconsin, USA | I93213 I93211 |
75 |
Brittnacher, Clifford A.
Vermeern, Teresa C. |
8 Nov 1947 | I132633 I155334 | |
76 |
Dorn, Chester
Huettl, Jane Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1947 | I191961 I191962 | |
77 |
Schultz, Robert John
Hanegraaf, Bernadine Harriet "Deane" |
08 Nov 1947 | I140393 I23385 | |
78 |
Vogt, Reinhold
Wenzlaff, Agnes |
8 Nov 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183125 I183126 |
79 |
Wavrunek, Sylvester
Ebben, Dorothy Ann |
8 Nov 1947 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I24744 I24743 |
80 |
Witthuhn, Harold W.
VanDinter, Delores A. |
8 Nov 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2266 I2267 |
81 |
Kokke, Theodore Anthony
Bons, Coby P. |
8 Nov 1952 | I134205 I134204 | |
82 |
Spalding, John S.
Killoren, Patricia |
8 Nov 1952 | I170724 I170723 | |
83 |
Matuszak, Leroy
Kons, Diane |
8 Nov 1954 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I88516 I63442 |
84 |
Vosters, Simon S.
Romenesko, Arlene Mary |
8 Nov 1956 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12350 I12165 |
85 |
Coenen, Donald
Krull, Joann Mae |
8 Nov 1958 | St. Therese Catholic Church, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I152048 I152047 |
86 |
VanRoy, Bernard W.
Beyer, Joyce S. |
8 Nov 1958 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135810 I164364 |
87 |
Wilcox, Roger Lavonne
Hopfensperger, Kathleen Ann |
8 Nov 1968 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I72792 I72791 |
88 |
Mutschler, Michael James
Prasher, Sara |
8 Nov 1997 | I149399 I149405 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arts, Johannis Cornelis |
8 Nov 1813 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I29447 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summers, Maria |
8 Nov 1888 | I117671 | |
2 |
Cox, John Raymond |
8 Nov 1896 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6099 |
3 |
Kindler, Johanna Wilhemine "Jenny" |
8 Nov 1896 | Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I41855 |
4 |
VanderLoop, Arnold John |
8 Nov 1897 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105361 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegel, Jacob |
Aft 7 Nov 1883 | I339440 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duttmann, Heinrich |
8 Nov 1847 | I3482 | |
2 |
Bastian, Peter |
8 Nov 1854 | I194403 | |
3 |
Glenzer, Mary |
8 Nov 1859 | I339180 | |
4 |
Ott, Augusta Marie |
8 Nov 1876 | I300905 | |
5 |
Stiegler, Nicolas |
8 Nov 1876 | I328536 | |
6 |
VanSusteren, Augustine |
8 Nov 1876 | I21566 | |
7 |
Featherston, Frank |
8 Nov 1877 | I178358 | |
8 |
McGeehan, Grover Thomas |
8 Nov 1884 | I133962 | |
9 |
Vissers, Catherine |
8 Nov 1896 | I117993 | |
10 |
Streich, Max |
8 Nov 1897 | I201881 | |
11 |
Abraham, Margaret Bassett |
8 Nov 1902 | I323826 | |
12 |
Barrett, Mildred Florentine |
8 Nov 1902 | I172751 | |
13 |
Carroll, Sylvester Patrick |
8 Nov 1904 | I195770 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arts, Antoon |
8 Nov 1842 | I125278 | |
2 |
Vissers, Jan Theodorus |
8 Nov 1851 | I33765 | |
3 |
Cline, Martin F |
8 Nov 1860 | Green Bay, Wisconsin | I203460 |
4 |
Lavey, Albert |
8 Nov 1861 | I119944 | |
5 |
Powers, Eleanor |
8 Nov 1893 | I835 | |
6 |
Fritsch, Lillie Theressa |
8 Nov 1906 | I29937 | |
7 |
Britz, Alphonse James |
8 Nov 1912 | I62671 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Book | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thibault, Sister Nolasca Louisa |
8 Nov 2012 | Sister of Sacrafice | I130131 |
Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coenen, Hendricus |
8 Nov 1872 | I32937 | |
2 |
Rutten, Wendelina |
8 Nov 1893 | I130278 | |
3 |
Sexton, Denis J. |
8 Nov 1922 | I173206 | |
4 |
Coenen, Maria Anna |
8 Nov 1925 | I111948 | |
5 |
Brill, John A. |
8 Nov 1938 | Outagamie Vol. 34, page 678 | I17707 |
6 |
Schimmer, Charles |
8 Nov 1943 | I77386 | |
7 |
Wink, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1959 | Outagamie Vol. 66 Page 833 | I135568 |
8 |
Unknown, Mary |
8 Nov 1960 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I169506 |
9 |
Osbey, Ronita Ruth |
8 Nov 1962 | Immaculate Conception Cemetery, Shawneetown, IL | I149425 |
10 |
Landreman, Joseph "Harry" |
8 Nov 1964 | I135860 | |
11 |
Zephirin, Josephine |
8 Nov 1966 | I142579 | |
12 |
Collen, Theodore Sylvester |
8 Nov 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 033926 | I206120 |
13 |
Brill, Gertrude |
8 Nov 1976 | I328810 | |
14 |
Stoveken, Elizabeth Frances |
8 Nov 1981 | I21596 | |
15 |
Sorenson, Haaken S. |
8 Nov 1983 | I156016 | |
16 |
Wollersheim, Anna Mary |
8 Nov 1984 | I21965 | |
17 |
Jackels, Regina Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 028753 | I36014 |
18 |
Siebers, Peter |
8 Nov 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 026164 | I42287 |
19 |
Wickesberg, Herbert |
8 Nov 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 027706 | I129873 |
20 |
Heesacker, Mark |
8 Nov 1987 | I47967 | |
21 |
Dexter, Daisy |
8 Nov 1989 | I167736 | |
22 |
Pauls, Harold H. |
8 Nov 1994 | I78648 | |
23 |
Schmidt, Genevieve H. |
8 Nov 1994 | I17293 | |
24 |
Lange, George |
8 Nov 1997 | I76667 | |
25 |
Hoffmann, Marvin J. |
8 Nov 1998 | I199956 | |
26 |
Hoerth, Alfred "Al" P. |
8 Nov 2000 | I25191 | |
27 |
Harney, Marjorie Ann |
8 Nov 2002 | I36262 | |
28 |
Meier, Elmer |
8 Nov 2005 | I4154 | |
29 |
Wheaton, Herbert |
8 Nov 2005 | I154400 | |
30 |
Hiebel, Ellen |
8 Nov 2010 | Social Security Death Index | I170884 |
31 |
Spiering, David G. |
8 Nov 2010 | I82146 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariens, Anna Maria "Mary" |
8 Nov 1851 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I31636 |
2 |
Emmers, Catherine |
8 Nov 1851 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I27321 |
3 |
Emmers, Gerhard |
8 Nov 1851 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I31635 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britell, Claudius |
8 Nov 1778 | I311268 | |
2 |
Pollock, Amazi |
8 Nov 1862 | Civil War Company D, Wisconsin 21st Infantry Regiment | I305805 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service Awards | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanderLoop, Raymond J. |
Aft 7 Nov 1943 | I40864 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leick, Jacob |
8 Nov 1884 | Brown Vol. C, page 146 | I179996 |
2 |
VandeVoort, Henry |
8 Nov 1884 | I152765 | |
3 |
Ruppel, Louis |
8 Nov 1916 | waupaca County Naturalizations Page 554 | I191114 |
4 |
Purdy, Roy |
8 Nov 1917 | Outagamie Vol 4 Page 27 | I189128 |
5 |
Suchy, Anton |
8 Nov 1917 | Outagamie County Vol 4 Page 44 | I341047 |
6 |
VanderWeyst, William |
8 Nov 1917 | I136392 | |
7 |
Cockayne, William |
8 Nov 1930 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 09 Page 17 | I300555 |
8 |
Driessen, George W. |
8 Nov 1930 | I120586 | |
9 |
Schippers, Bernardus |
8 Nov 1939 | I183339 | |
10 |
Kemps, Martin |
8 Nov 1940 | Shawano Page 965 Cert 4710469 | I84715 |
11 |
VanderHeyden, Henry |
8 Nov 1941 | Outagamie P1877 | I196728 |
12 |
VanRoy, Lambert |
8 Nov 1941 | I63472 | |
13 |
VanRoy, Lambert |
8 Nov 1941 | I63472 | |
14 |
Vissers, Peter W. |
8 Nov 1941 | Outagamie P 1870 CN 5200905 | I83162 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coonen, Anna Mary |
8 Nov 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I2750 |
2 |
Faust, Joseph J. |
8 Nov 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I768 |
3 |
Gerrits, Antonetta |
8 Nov 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I1058 |
4 |
Feller, PETER John |
8 Nov 1901 | Kaukauna Times | I4529 |
5 |
Cox, Dr. John Austin |
8 Nov 1906 | Kaukauna Sun | I6075 |
6 |
Kobussen, Anna Marie "Mae" |
8 Nov 1906 | Kaukauna Sun | I64420 |
7 |
Quirk, John |
8 Nov 1906 | Kaukauna Sun | I317270 |
8 |
Peters, Peter Johannes |
8 Nov 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I898 |
9 |
Kilsdonk, Henrietta |
8 Nov 1917 | Kaukauna Sun | I49874 |
10 |
Wilpolt, Henry "Hank" Joseph |
8 Nov 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I3279 |
11 |
Wilpolt, Henry "Hank" Joseph |
8 Nov 1939 | Kaukauna Times | I3279 |
12 |
Keefe, Virginia Labar |
8 Nov 1972 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I143923 |
Matches 1 to 99 of 99
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landgraf, Barbara |
8 Nov 1906 | Kaukauna Times | I154026 |
2 |
Tobin, Michael |
8 Nov 1906 | Kaukauna Sun | I32038 |
3 |
Meade, Catherine M. |
8 Nov 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I163451 |
4 |
Garvey, John L. Jr. |
8 Nov 1912 | Kaukauna Times | I95589 |
5 |
Green, John H. |
8 Nov 1912 | Kaukauna Times | I178026 |
6 |
Seggelink, Iva |
8 Nov 1918 | Kaukauna Times | I135156 |
7 |
Yahr, Fred |
8 Nov 1918 | Kaukauna Times | I345317 |
8 |
Loos, Earl Henry |
8 Nov 1922 | APC | I135384 |
9 |
Malchow, Ione June |
8 Nov 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125128 |
10 |
Unknown, Christina |
8 Nov 1923 | Kaukauna Times | I188939 |
11 |
Langedyke, Anna |
8 Nov 1927 | Appleton Post Crescent | I104753 |
12 |
Deltour, John B. |
8 Nov 1930 | APC | I336840 |
13 |
Diny, Sister Romana Celia |
Aft 7 Nov 1932 | Unknown Newspaper | I105880 |
14 |
Heideman, Bertha |
8 Nov 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157709 |
15 |
Luebke, John |
8 Nov 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312482 |
16 |
Courtney, Melvin M. |
8 Nov 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I53604 |
17 |
Carroll, Margaret |
Aft 7 Nov 1945 | I42496 | |
18 |
Merget, Michael |
8 Nov 1947 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180698 |
19 |
Leinwander, George |
8 Nov 1948 | APC | I336632 |
20 |
Smith, Mathilda |
8 Nov 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157684 |
21 |
Unknown, Frances A. |
8 Nov 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I190920 |
22 |
Danielsen, Emil |
8 Nov 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186418 |
23 |
Stuyvenberg, Joseph |
8 Nov 1954 | Appleton Post Crescent | I128981 |
24 |
VanZeeland, Robert Paul |
8 Nov 1957 | Appleton Post Crescent | I65102 |
25 |
Speel, Cornelia |
8 Nov 1961 | Kaukauna Times | I111258 |
26 |
Fischl, Rose |
8 Nov 1962 | Manitowoc Times Herald | I316921 |
27 |
Heitkemper, Anthony B. |
8 Nov 1962 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I21694 |
28 |
Hoolihan, Elizabeth |
8 Nov 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I766 |
29 |
Watry, Nicholas |
Aft 7 Nov 1962 | APC | I64587 |
30 |
Hietpas, Anna |
8 Nov 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22964 |
31 |
McCarty, Joseph Charles |
8 Nov 1963 | Kaukauna Times | I42886 |
32 |
Reininger, Marcella |
8 Nov 1963 | Sheboygan Press | I108226 |
33 |
Summers, Daniel J. |
Aft 7 Nov 1965 | I36691 | |
34 |
Vissers, Joseph |
8 Nov 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I108193 |
35 |
Jost, Mathis |
8 Nov 1966 | Daily Northwestern | I149091 |
36 |
Slattery, Mary Agnes |
8 Nov 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I181463 |
37 |
Kersten, August G. |
8 Nov 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137489 |
38 |
Jarvais, Luella M. |
8 Nov 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I174972 |
39 |
Bartman, Robert F. |
8 Nov 1973 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131525 |
40 |
Letter, Patricia |
8 Nov 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I19556 |
41 |
Muthig, Margaret C. |
Aft 7 Nov 1979 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129440 |
42 |
VanVreede, Theodore J. |
8 Nov 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80022 |
43 |
Alger, Joyce A. |
8 Nov 1991 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144208 |
44 |
Gardner, Milan |
8 Nov 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118806 |
45 |
Kiffe, Marcella "Della" |
8 Nov 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28556 |
46 |
Aerts, Gerald D. |
8 Nov 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139376 |
47 |
Resch, Marilyn A. |
8 Nov 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135954 |
48 |
Deltgen, Minden |
8 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118671 |
49 |
Kramer, Willard C. |
8 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139719 |
50 |
Miller, Patricia R. |
8 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I17526 |
51 |
Sorensen, Barbara F. |
8 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134287 |
52 |
Swedberg, James D. |
8 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I43902 |
53 |
Blick, Patricia Marie |
8 Nov 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120811 |
54 |
Hoffman, Cecelia |
8 Nov 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I10359 |
55 |
Schnepf, Joseph |
Aft 7 Nov 2003 | I312982 | |
56 |
VandenBosch, Judith L. |
8 Nov 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139442 |
57 |
Mathy, Thomas |
8 Nov 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139250 |
58 |
VandenElzen, James |
8 Nov 2004 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I74106 |
59 |
Butler, Thomas A. |
8 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52351 |
60 |
Green, Cody Christopher |
8 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313104 |
61 |
Kramer, Donald Francis |
8 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I102640 |
62 |
Lamers, Eva Marie |
8 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12816 |
63 |
Timm, Marvin Sr. |
8 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166033 |
64 |
Albers, Louis L. |
8 Nov 2006 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I109140 |
65 |
Chartier, Raymond A. |
8 Nov 2006 | Green Bay press gazette | I139681 |
66 |
Jansen, Shirley A. |
8 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28629 |
67 |
Reiland, Ronald J. |
8 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80122 |
68 |
Williams, Margaret |
8 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313489 |
69 |
Liebergen, Robert "Duke" |
8 Nov 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129224 |
70 |
Bruehl, Carl P. |
8 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I148041 |
71 |
Jabas, Grace Julia |
8 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95848 |
72 |
Schuelke, Elsie |
8 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316032 |
73 |
Schultz, Scott T. |
8 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316031 |
74 |
Lemke, Edward E. |
8 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319994 |
75 |
Matthews, Vivian |
Aft 7 Nov 2009 | I317925 | |
76 |
Philippi, Michael S. |
8 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319991 |
77 |
Smith, Raoul Derek "Roudy" |
8 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319988 |
78 |
Wesener, Armand |
Aft 7 Nov 2009 | I317921 | |
79 |
Wilz, Julie |
Aft 7 Nov 2009 | I317924 | |
80 |
Eslinger, Arlene |
8 Nov 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170838 |
81 |
Miller, Walter K. "Bro" Jr. |
8 Nov 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170840 |
82 |
Nytes, Marcella T. "Sally" |
8 Nov 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I87109 |
83 |
Hipp, Ellen |
8 Nov 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156831 |
84 |
Valenta, Helen |
8 Nov 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314298 |
85 |
Vandehei, Ralph |
8 Nov 2012 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I86704 |
86 |
Kispert, Elnore Mary |
8 Nov 2013 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I119741 |
87 |
Latza, Catharine |
8 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140381 |
88 |
Wulterkens, Audrey |
8 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76326 |
89 |
Koepke, Dorothy |
8 Nov 2014 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I204807 |
90 |
Debroux, Wilfred "Bill" |
8 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I35015 |
91 |
Gerrits, Sarah |
8 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69382 |
92 |
Hildebrandt, Jean A. |
8 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I203757 |
93 |
Kramer, Richard R. |
8 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I203754 |
94 |
Krueger, Gerald "Jerry" |
Aft 7 Nov 2015 | I133511 | |
95 |
Minten, Bradley J. |
8 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I100724 |
96 |
Martin, Richard L. |
8 Nov 2016 | APC | I337454 |
97 |
Coenen, Jerold John |
8 Nov 2017 | APC | I19008 |
98 |
Patrick, Judith |
8 Nov 2017 | APC | I194862 |
99 |
Stark, Jane Louise |
8 Nov 2017 | APC | I42225 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schwab, Infant |
Bef 9 Nov 1915 | none | I73697 |
2 |
Hagany, Clarence |
Aft 7 Nov 1945 | I188273 | |
3 |
Meulemans, Catharine Anna |
Bef 9 Nov 1986 | Home Maker | I50785 |
4 |
Ryan, Katherine Hilaire |
Bef 9 Nov 1986 | Unknown | I35094 |
5 |
Welk, William |
Bef 9 Nov 1989 | Unknown | I83620 |
6 |
Verhagen, Josephine M. |
Bef 9 Nov 1993 | Unknown | I17993 |
7 |
Keating, Kathleen |
Bef 9 Nov 1994 | Manufacturing Co- General Production | I53701 |
8 |
Romenesko, Elsie Catherine |
Bef 9 Nov 1995 | Unknown | I21843 |
9 |
Romenesko, Walter G. |
Bef 9 Nov 2002 | Kimberly Clark for 40 years - Structural Millwright | I1939 |
10 |
Lamers, John Francis |
Bef 9 Nov 2004 | Farmer & Kimberly Clark | I10313 |
11 |
Smith, Margaret Bridget |
Bef 9 Nov 2005 | Nurse | I853 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Welter, Anna Margareth |
8 Nov 1825 | Daughter of Peter Johan Welter (b. abt 1800 died 11/10/1849 and | I21507 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanTreeck, Frank Valentine |
Aft 7 Nov 1915 | I11294 | |
2 |
Brooks, Mary |
Aft 7 Nov 1956 | I30772 | |
3 |
Vandenberg, Martin W. |
Aft 7 Nov 1984 | I36593 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religion | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McNamara, Martin |
Aft 7 Nov 1811 | I37790 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeGroot, Sister Avita Helen |
Bef 9 Nov 2003 | I62482 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bubolz, Esther |
8 Nov 2004 | I126175 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs