Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 288 of 288
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelissen, Wilhelmina |
4 Jun 1759 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I28014 |
2 |
Paul, Therese Hus |
4 Jun 1759 | , , , Canada | I183989 |
3 |
VANDECAM, Maria |
4 Jun 1770 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I57 |
4 |
Lambie, Robert |
4 Jun 1786 | , , , Scotland | I172435 |
5 |
Goyette, Joseph |
4 Jun 1788 | Quebec, , Québec, Canada | I309805 |
6 |
Hermans, Johann |
4 Jun 1802 | Cleve, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I32599 |
7 |
Peters, Jacobus |
4 Jun 1802 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I1643 |
8 |
VanVenrooy, Petronella |
4 Jun 1803 | I122900 | |
9 |
Hoevenars, Barbara |
4 Jun 1805 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I59702 |
10 |
Peters, Johanna |
4 Jun 1813 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I160820 |
11 |
Reis, Elisabeth |
4 Jun 1813 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57131 |
12 |
Eiting, Johannes |
4 Jun 1814 | Barlo, Kreis Borken, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I102128 |
13 |
Westerlaken, Jacoba |
4 Jun 1818 | Rosmalen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I99886 |
14 |
Tenk, Hermanus |
4 Jun 1821 | Leuth, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I106921 |
15 |
Vinkelau, Johannes Henricus |
4 Jun 1825 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25404 |
16 |
Baivier, Julle Joachim |
4 Jun 1829 | Beauwelz, Hainaut, Belgium | I77589 |
17 |
Belding, Louise B. |
4 Jun 1829 | Hardwick, Caledonia, Vermont, USA | I146561 |
18 |
Brehm, Maria |
4 Jun 1829 | , , , Germany | I71236 |
19 |
Farrell, Margaret |
4 Jun 1829 | , , New York, USA | I324635 |
20 |
Willems, Cornelius |
4 Jun 1834 | Sint Anthonis, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101577 |
21 |
Gerrits, Wilhelmina |
4 Jun 1835 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I85758 |
22 |
Derks, Lambertus |
4 Jun 1837 | Beers, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I71133 |
23 |
Heinz, Christian |
4 Jun 1837 | Lammersdorf, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I147975 |
24 |
Micke, Maria Anna Gertrudis |
4 Jun 1837 | Hiddingsel, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I158 |
25 |
Schefe, John |
4 Jun 1838 | , , , Germany | I76839 |
26 |
Schmidlkofer, Ulrich |
4 Jun 1840 | I130530 | |
27 |
Ludwig, John |
4 Jun 1841 | Lipowa, , Opole, Poland | I122940 |
28 |
Brewster, Joel Thomas |
4 Jun 1842 | , , , Canada | I320747 |
29 |
Allen, Samuel |
4 Jun 1843 | Rochester, Monroe, New York, USA | I315897 |
30 |
Delmarcelle, Augustine |
4 Jun 1843 | I133604 | |
31 |
Moran, Anna |
4 Jun 1843 | I140453 | |
32 |
Kaesmann, Anna Marie |
4 Jun 1844 | Bohemia, Austria-Hungary | I313051 |
33 |
Shillcox, John T. |
4 Jun 1845 | , , New York, USA | I141408 |
34 |
Wassenberg, Lawrence "Frank" |
4 Jun 1845 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I40594 |
35 |
Janssen, Theodore |
4 Jun 1846 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I61566 |
36 |
Bangart, Catharine |
4 Jun 1847 | Trimport, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I122668 |
37 |
Hutchinson, James J. |
4 Jun 1848 | I334893 | |
38 |
Stephani, Jacob |
4 Jun 1848 | , , , Germany | I193311 |
39 |
Mergens, Peter |
4 Jun 1850 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37861 |
40 |
Huijbers, Allegonda |
4 Jun 1851 | Sambeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I109275 |
41 |
McGahn, Harriett |
4 Jun 1853 | I146636 | |
42 |
Snell, Walter |
4 Jun 1854 | Tustin, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I178421 |
43 |
Westcott, Charles |
4 Jun 1854 | Farmington, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I318687 |
44 |
Woestenberg, Bertha |
4 Jun 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I149755 |
45 |
Ellsworth, Herbert E. M. D. |
4 Jun 1856 | Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA | I307610 |
46 |
McCarty, Margaret |
4 Jun 1856 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I117755 |
47 |
Giese, Charles F. "Carl" |
4 Jun 1857 | , , , Germany | I333374 |
48 |
Steffens, Mary Toonen |
4 Jun 1859 | , Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I176259 |
49 |
Gresenz, William |
4 Jun 1861 | , , , Germany | I153938 |
50 |
Mangold, Stephen |
4 Jun 1861 | I182128 | |
51 |
Schiedermayer, George |
4 Jun 1861 | Bavaria, Germany | I166479 |
52 |
Timm, Robert |
4 Jun 1861 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I171121 |
53 |
Morack, William |
4 Jun 1862 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I334993 |
54 |
Wagenmakers, Gosuwina M. |
4 Jun 1862 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131068 |
55 |
Watry, Mary |
4 Jun 1862 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97505 |
56 |
Hover, Tekla |
4 Jun 1863 | I5325 | |
57 |
Reick, William |
4 Jun 1863 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307107 |
58 |
Rice, Daniel Stephen M.D. |
4 Jun 1863 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17990 |
59 |
Torrey, Fred N. |
4 Jun 1863 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I308138 |
60 |
Weyenberg, Reverend Alexis Albert |
4 Jun 1864 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40816 |
61 |
DeWane, Catherine |
4 Jun 1865 | New Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I32832 |
62 |
Kappell, Walter Valentine |
4 Jun 1866 | , , Illinois, USA | I147149 |
63 |
Rockstroh, Emma Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1866 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I2166 |
64 |
Kreiman, Augusta |
4 Jun 1867 | Schleswig, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I181610 |
65 |
Zuehlke, Otto |
4 Jun 1868 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189799 |
66 |
Bautz, August |
4 Jun 1869 | , , , Germany | I424 |
67 |
Helein, John |
4 Jun 1869 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I62044 |
68 |
Krell, Matthew |
4 Jun 1869 | Newburg, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I33823 |
69 |
Hanaway, Maurice |
4 Jun 1870 | I48143 | |
70 |
McQuaid, Frank |
4 Jun 1872 | I164615 | |
71 |
Schmit, Susanne |
4 Jun 1872 | Beyren, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54867 |
72 |
Janssen, Anna Catherina |
4 Jun 1873 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38600 |
73 |
Stuermer, Matthias |
4 Jun 1873 | I2845 | |
74 |
McClory, Rose Ellen |
4 Jun 1874 | Cayuga, Ontario, Canada | I21708 |
75 |
Stilp, Mary Celia |
4 Jun 1875 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29257 |
76 |
Koffend, Rudolph |
4 Jun 1876 | I307219 | |
77 |
Koleske, Anna |
4 Jun 1877 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I109861 |
78 |
Marquardt, Amelia |
4 Jun 1878 | , , , Germany | I337670 |
79 |
Smits, Johannes |
4 Jun 1878 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I118437 |
80 |
Wickesberg, Julius William |
4 Jun 1878 | Green Valley, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I143804 |
81 |
Brooker, George |
4 Jun 1880 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193141 |
82 |
Korth, Amelia |
4 Jun 1880 | I173522 | |
83 |
Laskowski, August |
4 Jun 1880 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I110808 |
84 |
Sigl, Katherine |
4 Jun 1880 | I139134 | |
85 |
Jochman, Anton |
4 Jun 1881 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134038 |
86 |
Oehlert, Reverend Paul Th. |
4 Jun 1881 | Algoma, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I337889 |
87 |
Ryan, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1882 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173150 |
88 |
Coenen, Anna |
4 Jun 1883 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2805 |
89 |
Fuhrman, Anna |
4 Jun 1883 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198824 |
90 |
Glaser, Walter |
4 Jun 1883 | Wayne, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I190505 |
91 |
Hamilton, Fred H. |
4 Jun 1883 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165647 |
92 |
VanBeek, Martin |
4 Jun 1883 | , , , Netherlands | I120268 |
93 |
Weyers, Frank H. |
4 Jun 1883 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I340125 |
94 |
Pahl, Gustave A. |
4 Jun 1884 | I128682 | |
95 |
Hartzheim, Catherine |
4 Jun 1885 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141098 |
96 |
Rossmeissl, Joseph |
4 Jun 1885 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104923 |
97 |
Shillcox, James |
4 Jun 1885 | I123519 | |
98 |
Streck, William F. |
4 Jun 1885 | I154800 | |
99 |
Williamsen, Peter |
4 Jun 1885 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47819 |
100 |
Rohloff, August |
4 Jun 1886 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182972 |
101 |
Ullmer, William |
4 Jun 1886 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I159988 |
102 |
Brandt, Henry J. |
4 Jun 1888 | I337304 | |
103 |
Foley, James William Jacob |
4 Jun 1889 | I138523 | |
104 |
Schaaf, Matthew Francis |
4 Jun 1889 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I57700 |
105 |
Spurr, William |
4 Jun 1889 | I340618 | |
106 |
Wirth, Alfred |
4 Jun 1889 | I172260 | |
107 |
Kiefer, Katherine |
4 Jun 1890 | I322077 | |
108 |
Smits, Alice |
4 Jun 1890 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140334 |
109 |
Timmers, Antone |
4 Jun 1890 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I139332 |
110 |
Welhouse, Anna |
4 Jun 1890 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63835 |
111 |
Bodoh, William |
4 Jun 1891 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46060 |
112 |
Emmers, Anna |
4 Jun 1891 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63589 |
113 |
Jack, Lisle Francis |
4 Jun 1891 | I154667 | |
114 |
Martzahl, Ernest |
4 Jun 1893 | I130030 | |
115 |
Marzahl, Ernest |
4 Jun 1893 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I329052 |
116 |
Reijnders, Antonius Hubertus |
4 Jun 1893 | Oostrum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I135993 |
117 |
Wulterkens, Henry |
4 Jun 1893 | Wageningen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I132390 |
118 |
Abel, Louisa |
4 Jun 1894 | I171466 | |
119 |
McCabe, Edward J. |
4 Jun 1894 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133358 |
120 |
Reynders, Alice Allegonda |
4 Jun 1894 | Helden, , Limburg, Netherlands | I140046 |
121 |
Schumacher, Harriet |
4 Jun 1894 | Watertown, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I149993 |
122 |
Winkler, Johanna "Hanna" |
4 Jun 1894 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I128072 |
123 |
Killoren, Edward |
4 Jun 1895 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I130121 |
124 |
Lenz, Otto |
4 Jun 1895 | I343015 | |
125 |
Micke, Eleanor |
4 Jun 1895 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I43269 |
126 |
Nies, Ella |
4 Jun 1895 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I47951 |
127 |
Summers, Judah Anderson Sr. |
4 Jun 1895 | Oneida, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I313000 |
128 |
Unknown, Loraine |
4 Jun 1895 | I165394 | |
129 |
Meulemans, Sylvia R. |
4 Jun 1896 | Wursula, Belgium | I123760 |
130 |
Wemhoff, Clemens "Clem" Philipp |
4 Jun 1896 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I129086 |
131 |
Kaliebe, Emma Mathilde |
4 Jun 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170697 |
132 |
Kroes, Wilhelmina "Mae" |
4 Jun 1897 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87924 |
133 |
Braasch, Herbert |
4 Jun 1898 | , , Minnesota, USA | I180659 |
134 |
Tank, William |
4 Jun 1898 | I338372 | |
135 |
Arenz, Leo M. |
4 Jun 1899 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I323764 |
136 |
Tennessen, Anton J. |
4 Jun 1899 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I26333 |
137 |
Weiland, Joseph John |
4 Jun 1899 | I128318 | |
138 |
Baeten, Henry |
4 Jun 1900 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85886 |
139 |
Kobussen, Theodora M. |
4 Jun 1900 | I75451 | |
140 |
Koleske, Edward |
4 Jun 1900 | I185967 | |
141 |
Verhagen, Francis |
4 Jun 1900 | I190460 | |
142 |
Egan, Agnes |
4 Jun 1901 | I173436 | |
143 |
Thibault, Mary |
4 Jun 1902 | Pulaski, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130130 |
144 |
Westphal, Celia |
4 Jun 1902 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175363 |
145 |
Aerts, Victor |
4 Jun 1903 | I133802 | |
146 |
Gerrits, Louis |
4 Jun 1903 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I138799 |
147 |
Romenesko, Dorothea |
4 Jun 1903 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I11824 |
148 |
Still, Ewald |
4 Jun 1903 | Marienburg, Graudenz Plesen, West Prussia | I41678 |
149 |
Vandeberg, Tena |
4 Jun 1903 | Alto, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I333417 |
150 |
Duyck, Emil Henry |
4 Jun 1904 | Mountiandale, Washington, Oregon, USA | I151111 |
151 |
Guilfoyle, Wesley |
4 Jun 1904 | I168404 | |
152 |
Lamers, Ella M. |
4 Jun 1904 | I23319 | |
153 |
Palmer, Lloyd Wilbur |
4 Jun 1904 | Clayton, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I39679 |
154 |
Wenzlaff, Luella |
4 Jun 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12806 |
155 |
Krueger, Nora |
4 Jun 1905 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I1370 |
156 |
Reininger, Martha Johanna |
4 Jun 1905 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I87076 |
157 |
Rickert, Marjerie |
4 Jun 1905 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28746 |
158 |
Byrne, Edward |
4 Jun 1906 | I157672 | |
159 |
Jansen, Robert William |
4 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87570 |
160 |
Scherf, Klemens |
4 Jun 1906 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40472 |
161 |
VanAbel, Clifford |
4 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16893 |
162 |
VanderZanden, John A. |
4 Jun 1906 | Rosmalen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I14138 |
163 |
Badke, Charlotte "Lottie" |
4 Jun 1907 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I147233 |
164 |
Allwardt, Lylah Caroline |
4 Jun 1908 | I134283 | |
165 |
Vandenberg, Albert |
4 Jun 1908 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I142770 |
166 |
Hinkfus, Martha |
4 Jun 1909 | , Shawano County, Wisconsin, USA | I60337 |
167 |
Kuehl, Lester |
4 Jun 1909 | I313256 | |
168 |
Stegeman, Royal |
4 Jun 1909 | Munising, Alger, Michigan, USA | I149717 |
169 |
Thyssen, Gertrude |
4 Jun 1909 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65911 |
170 |
Wheeler, Loren |
4 Jun 1909 | I178929 | |
171 |
Erickson, Matthew |
4 Jun 1910 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I32107 |
172 |
Huelsbeck, Marcella |
4 Jun 1910 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I162216 |
173 |
Smith, Kenneth |
4 Jun 1911 | I106704 | |
174 |
Arnold, Emmett |
4 Jun 1912 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109751 |
175 |
Forster, Harold |
4 Jun 1912 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I172748 |
176 |
Jonen, Arthur J. |
4 Jun 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63727 |
177 |
Noe, Leona |
4 Jun 1912 | I153829 | |
178 |
VanDinter, Lorraine |
4 Jun 1913 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I101586 |
179 |
Hartzheim, Raymond W. |
4 Jun 1914 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I41816 |
180 |
Krabbe, Lucille |
4 Jun 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72961 |
181 |
Luedtke, Lester |
4 Jun 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195624 |
182 |
Schmidt, Marie |
4 Jun 1914 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I169450 |
183 |
Beckman, Vernon |
4 Jun 1915 | I153068 | |
184 |
Haese, Clarence |
4 Jun 1915 | I90235 | |
185 |
Heinz, Melvin C. |
4 Jun 1915 | I173209 | |
186 |
Lemke, Edwin |
4 Jun 1915 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I153837 |
187 |
Bringman, Ruth Ellen |
4 Jun 1916 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174525 |
188 |
Howser, Opal |
4 Jun 1916 | I313938 | |
189 |
Mueller, Lois |
4 Jun 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159652 |
190 |
Seidl, Lenard Ernst |
4 Jun 1916 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31732 |
191 |
Dreier, Clarence |
4 Jun 1917 | I3388 | |
192 |
Voet, Howard John |
4 Jun 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142455 |
193 |
Belongea, Loyal John "Lloyd" |
4 Jun 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138741 |
194 |
Boerner, Ruth |
4 Jun 1918 | I197300 | |
195 |
Nienhaus, Wesley H. |
4 Jun 1918 | I156588 | |
196 |
Riederer, Robert M. |
4 Jun 1918 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116654 |
197 |
Roskom, Floyd |
4 Jun 1918 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107812 |
198 |
Seidl, Anton |
4 Jun 1918 | Enterprise, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I315130 |
199 |
Flanagan, Francis J. |
4 Jun 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137469 |
200 |
Kalupa, Edmund J. |
4 Jun 1919 | I133018 | |
201 |
Nehring, Agnes Lena |
04 Jun 1919 | Zittau, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I322965 |
202 |
Nennig, Michael |
4 Jun 1919 | I182546 | |
203 |
Salzle, Lucille |
4 Jun 1920 | Milbank, Grant, South Dakota, USA | I196505 |
204 |
Seidel, Adeline |
4 Jun 1920 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I317540 |
205 |
Springstroh, Ruth |
4 Jun 1921 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16748 |
206 |
Burns, John Edward |
4 Jun 1922 | I157890 | |
207 |
Bushman, Ione |
4 Jun 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194050 |
208 |
Diedrich, Catherine G. |
4 Jun 1922 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76026 |
209 |
Gertz, James A. |
4 Jun 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96122 |
210 |
Hickinbotham, Marion |
4 Jun 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196628 |
211 |
Joyce, Violet |
4 Jun 1922 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I106952 |
212 |
Schuster, Louis Leroy |
4 Jun 1922 | Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA | I1222 |
213 |
Merkes, Lilas |
4 Jun 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73126 |
214 |
Mirsberger, Ralph |
4 Jun 1923 | I170277 | |
215 |
Willenkamp, Mildred |
4 Jun 1923 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141077 |
216 |
Butler, J. Daniel |
4 Jun 1924 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I337693 |
217 |
VandeHey, Gertrude Cecilia |
4 Jun 1924 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I80964 |
218 |
DeYoung, Mary Jane |
4 Jun 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169927 |
219 |
Schmidt, Ralph L. |
4 Jun 1925 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I109256 |
220 |
Zollpriester, Agnes |
4 Jun 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177288 |
221 |
Zornow, June L. |
4 Jun 1925 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18012 |
222 |
Garvey, Patrick Robert |
4 Jun 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137660 |
223 |
Litzkow, Carol |
4 Jun 1926 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146293 |
224 |
Parizek, Norman |
4 Jun 1926 | , , North Dakota, USA | I174258 |
225 |
Carroll, Sister Marie Bernadette Dorothy Jean |
4 Jun 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188173 |
226 |
McGoey, Beverly |
4 Jun 1927 | Ladysmith, Rusk, Wisconsin, USA | I172362 |
227 |
Miner, Betty Lou |
4 Jun 1927 | I343977 | |
228 |
Nytes, Eugene |
4 Jun 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134334 |
229 |
Ulman, Helen C. |
4 Jun 1927 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137710 |
230 |
Fredericks, Herman O. |
4 Jun 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147695 |
231 |
Mader, Roland Earl |
4 Jun 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123815 |
232 |
Ott, Arline G. |
4 Jun 1928 | I126133 | |
233 |
Rusch, Norbert "Nubs" |
4 Jun 1928 | I127523 | |
234 |
Schilcher, Clifford |
4 Jun 1929 | I178769 | |
235 |
Bayer, Gerald H. |
4 Jun 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342995 |
236 |
John, Caroline |
4 Jun 1930 | I186159 | |
237 |
Weber, Geraldine Susan |
4 Jun 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19749 |
238 |
Wingate, Stanley |
4 Jun 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342588 |
239 |
Blochowiak, Arlene |
4 Jun 1931 | I191716 | |
240 |
Schoen, Eugene R. "Gene" |
4 Jun 1931 | I324355 | |
241 |
VerBust, Reverend Richard Melvin |
4 Jun 1932 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142664 |
242 |
DeGoey, Angela "Angie" |
4 Jun 1933 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11958 |
243 |
Skinkis, Chester A. |
4 Jun 1933 | I82984 | |
244 |
Edges, Jean |
4 Jun 1934 | I127373 | |
245 |
Kangas, Andrew K. "Bud" |
4 Jun 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93051 |
246 |
Vosters, Esther Mae |
4 Jun 1934 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75983 |
247 |
Kavanaugh, Patrick E. |
4 Jun 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116974 |
248 |
Nelson, Darlene |
4 Jun 1935 | I335270 | |
249 |
Penterman, John William |
4 Jun 1936 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25828 |
250 |
Bednarek, Francis A. |
4 Jun 1937 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I339830 |
251 |
Holcomb, Janice Kay |
4 Jun 1938 | I144559 | |
252 |
Julius, Gerald |
4 Jun 1938 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I103700 |
253 |
Lemke, Kenneth Norbert |
4 Jun 1938 | I318782 | |
254 |
Kettner, Merlin A. |
4 Jun 1939 | I339407 | |
255 |
Voigt, Janice M. |
4 Jun 1939 | White Lake, Aurora, South Dakota, USA | I200465 |
256 |
Weyenberg, Nancy |
4 Jun 1939 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26780 |
257 |
Vanprice, Roger |
4 Jun 1940 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I336810 |
258 |
Miller, Patricia |
4 Jun 1941 | I45956 | |
259 |
Riedel, Robert |
4 Jun 1941 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195074 |
260 |
Wettstein, Patricia Eleanor |
04 Jun 1941 | I347184 | |
261 |
Heider, Andrew L. |
4 Jun 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I308811 |
262 |
Konkol, Richard Nicholas |
4 Jun 1944 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I68856 |
263 |
Riehl, Leonard Bruce |
4 Jun 1944 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175837 |
264 |
Wyngaard, Lester J. |
4 Jun 1944 | I25864 | |
265 |
Knabenbauer, Judith A. |
4 Jun 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168479 |
266 |
O'Leary, Thomas Walter |
4 Jun 1945 | ?, Unknown Location | I22652 |
267 |
Sonnleitner, Charles |
4 Jun 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170574 |
268 |
Bloks, Alexander |
4 Jun 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I338221 |
269 |
McLaughlin, Marilynn |
4 Jun 1948 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I321401 |
270 |
Nutting, Gary Patrick |
4 Jun 1949 | I312280 | |
271 |
VandeHey, Mary Lou |
4 Jun 1951 | I136831 | |
272 |
Krueger, Thomas L. |
4 Jun 1952 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I322565 |
273 |
VanDyke, Mary Lynn |
4 Jun 1952 | I55983 | |
274 |
Hink, Barbara J. |
04 Jun 1954 | I346503 | |
275 |
Hacker, Nancy |
4 Jun 1955 | I312379 | |
276 |
VanDeBurgt, Julie K. |
4 Jun 1959 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146096 |
277 |
Vandewettering, Daniel |
4 Jun 1959 | I14154 | |
278 |
Greenlund, Bruce Alan |
04 Jun 1960 | Iron River, Iron, Michigan, USA | I348290 |
279 |
Kempen, Marianne E. |
4 Jun 1963 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29686 |
280 |
VandeHey, Steven H. |
4 Jun 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70667 |
281 |
Gerhartz, Timothy |
4 Jun 1966 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153632 |
282 |
Tetzlaff, Todd Steven |
4 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321916 |
283 |
Hoelzel, Sherry Lynn |
4 Jun 1978 | I74645 | |
284 |
Pleshek, Sherry Lynn |
4 Jun 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75108 |
285 |
VandeVoort, Parry L. |
4 Jun 1982 | I174940 | |
286 |
Kabat, Joshua Adrian |
4 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314673 |
287 |
Williamson, Blake |
4 Jun 1998 | I123404 | |
288 |
Holzer, Joshua James |
4 Jun 2001 | I319202 |
Matches 1 to 302 of 302
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geis, Herman |
4 Jun 1800 | Didam, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I27001 |
2 |
Philipsen, Willem |
4 Jun 1837 | Tiel, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I127156 |
3 |
Hermus, Sebastianus |
4 Jun 1842 | I101321 | |
4 |
Hockers, Gilbert |
4 Jun 1845 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I92829 |
5 |
Sprangers, Cornelia |
4 Jun 1846 | Lage Zwaluwe, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100897 |
6 |
Nieman, Mary |
4 Jun 1859 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199190 |
7 |
Faville, Harriet |
4 Jun 1868 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312587 |
8 |
Kellogg, Bertha |
4 Jun 1872 | I50095 | |
9 |
Schmit, Susanne |
4 Jun 1872 | Beyren, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54867 |
10 |
vandeLaar, Harriet |
4 Jun 1875 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I124449 |
11 |
Vandewettering, Petronella |
4 Jun 1875 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105850 |
12 |
Verhaagh, Hubert Michiel |
4 Jun 1878 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I130399 |
13 |
VanGheem, Peter Augustine |
4 Jun 1879 | Kallo, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium | I202820 |
14 |
Wickesberg, William |
4 Jun 1883 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I129856 |
15 |
Vandenberg, John Gerhard "Garrett" |
4 Jun 1884 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101997 |
16 |
Harrish, Mary Anne |
4 Jun 1887 | I181940 | |
17 |
Bucker, Theresa |
4 Jun 1889 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I176335 |
18 |
Vinkenvleugel, Herman |
4 Jun 1889 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I55776 |
19 |
Wynboom, Martinus |
4 Jun 1889 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105329 |
20 |
Egan, Patrick |
4 Jun 1893 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I50985 |
21 |
Foster, Augusta |
4 Jun 1894 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I340351 |
22 |
VandeHey, Cecelia |
4 Jun 1895 | I30417 | |
23 |
Gruber, Jacob |
4 Jun 1896 | I115483 | |
24 |
Kufner, Catherine |
4 Jun 1898 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I167970 |
25 |
Broeren, Peter |
4 Jun 1900 | Den Dungen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I175733 |
26 |
Killian, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1900 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96030 |
27 |
Halbach, Jacob |
4 Jun 1903 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I122451 |
28 |
Golden, Bernadine |
4 Jun 1905 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182177 |
29 |
Unknown, Minnie |
4 Jun 1905 | I343521 | |
30 |
Bacot, Bernardina Johanna |
4 Jun 1906 | Oostburg, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43567 |
31 |
Sauter, John |
4 Jun 1907 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I22332 |
32 |
Bronson, Lucy |
4 Jun 1908 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I189515 |
33 |
Devolderen, Isabelle |
4 Jun 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23232 |
34 |
Coenen, Antonia |
4 Jun 1909 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32925 |
35 |
Collar, Morris Webster "M. W. " |
4 Jun 1909 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161223 |
36 |
Prickett, Mary Paulina "Polly" |
4 Jun 1910 | Winneconne, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I194220 |
37 |
Gray, Wareham Hiram |
4 Jun 1911 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I2986 |
38 |
Paul, Louisa |
4 Jun 1911 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186783 |
39 |
VanStraten, Martha |
4 Jun 1911 | I341876 | |
40 |
VanBoxtel, Sylvester |
4 Jun 1913 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93462 |
41 |
Cassellius, Henry |
4 Jun 1914 | , Scott County, Minnesota, USA | I120446 |
42 |
DeBruin, Joseph |
4 Jun 1914 | I132695 | |
43 |
Haen, John Martin Henry |
4 Jun 1914 | Catawba, Price, Wisconsin, USA | I142681 |
44 |
Ariens, Johann "John" |
4 Jun 1915 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I202794 |
45 |
Holkamp, Wilhelmina |
4 Jun 1915 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29572 |
46 |
Hacker, Pastor John |
4 Jun 1917 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334657 |
47 |
Kinney, Ellen Ester |
4 Jun 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144043 |
48 |
Wichman, Margaret |
4 Jun 1917 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I156600 |
49 |
Moran, Mary |
4 Jun 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180008 |
50 |
Bodoh, Frank |
4 Jun 1920 | I188032 | |
51 |
McDaniel, James Thomas |
4 Jun 1920 | I51164 | |
52 |
Portman, Magdalene |
4 Jun 1923 | I124828 | |
53 |
Hietpas, Herman II |
4 Jun 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23422 |
54 |
Frassetto, Eugenio Zefferino |
4 Jun 1925 | I140919 | |
55 |
Crowe, Daniel J. |
4 Jun 1928 | I154522 | |
56 |
VanDinter, Petronella "Ellen" |
4 Jun 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39480 |
57 |
Fischer, Frank |
4 Jun 1929 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132965 |
58 |
Kees, John |
4 Jun 1929 | I91117 | |
59 |
Maternowski, Joseph |
4 Jun 1929 | I165568 | |
60 |
Merkel, Charles |
4 Jun 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180372 |
61 |
Roepcke, Fred Henry |
4 Jun 1929 | I190433 | |
62 |
Jandrey, Adolph |
4 Jun 1931 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I62503 |
63 |
Matter, Barbara Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1931 | Fort Pierce, St. Lucie, Florida, USA | I30781 |
64 |
Coonen, John |
4 Jun 1932 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I1537 |
65 |
Sauter, Mary |
4 Jun 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53671 |
66 |
Janssen, Gerald "George" |
4 Jun 1933 | I32971 | |
67 |
Ruppert, Mathias "Matthew Aloysius" |
4 Jun 1933 | Casey, Guthrie, Iowa, USA | I73689 |
68 |
Merkel, Leonhard |
4 Jun 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315842 |
69 |
Fell, Frank |
4 Jun 1935 | Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I117211 |
70 |
Hartung, Centennial Bean "C. B. " |
4 Jun 1935 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I30773 |
71 |
Peschong, Bernard |
4 Jun 1935 | Milbank, Grant, South Dakota, USA | I4527 |
72 |
Riemer, Michael |
4 Jun 1935 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I327221 |
73 |
Green, Henry |
4 Jun 1936 | I163223 | |
74 |
Timm, William |
4 Jun 1937 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132505 |
75 |
Benedict, Emma Alice |
4 Jun 1938 | Orlando, Orange, Florida, USA | I171212 |
76 |
Blair, David |
4 Jun 1939 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I135513 |
77 |
Powell, Richard |
4 Jun 1939 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78581 |
78 |
Schipferling, Thomas |
4 Jun 1939 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I339365 |
79 |
Seelow, Louisa "Laura" |
4 Jun 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128649 |
80 |
Darina, Marie |
4 Jun 1940 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171613 |
81 |
Marcks, Louisa |
4 Jun 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164001 |
82 |
Wuehr, Anna |
4 Jun 1940 | , , Illinois, USA | I178114 |
83 |
Monyette, Alex |
4 Jun 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167668 |
84 |
Lorge, August |
4 Jun 1942 | I130506 | |
85 |
Presteen, Maria |
4 Jun 1942 | , , Minnesota, USA | I99549 |
86 |
VandenHeuvel, William |
4 Jun 1942 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143440 |
87 |
Gerrits, Harold |
4 Jun 1943 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47837 |
88 |
VanGompel, Cornelius |
4 Jun 1944 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142139 |
89 |
Albert, Mary |
4 Jun 1945 | Watertown, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I161063 |
90 |
Sprangers, William |
4 Jun 1946 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I13781 |
91 |
VandenHeuvel, Joseph |
4 Jun 1946 | I29649 | |
92 |
Brooks, Schuyler |
4 Jun 1947 | Waupun, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I162824 |
93 |
Hussin, George |
4 Jun 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150366 |
94 |
Schoepel, Raymond |
4 Jun 1947 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I99936 |
95 |
Courtice, Freddie |
4 Jun 1948 | I172506 | |
96 |
Jury, Amy Bell |
4 Jun 1948 | I133597 | |
97 |
Schroeder, Emma |
4 Jun 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77127 |
98 |
Williquette, David |
4 Jun 1948 | I150582 | |
99 |
McCarthy, William G. |
4 Jun 1949 | Concordia, Cloud, Kansas, USA | I101908 |
100 |
Geyso, Hugo |
4 Jun 1950 | I170851 | |
101 |
Kirwan, Matthew |
4 Jun 1950 | I340783 | |
102 |
Tieskoetter, Bernard "Barney" Jr. |
4 Jun 1950 | Waterloo, Black Hawk, Iowa, USA | I41071 |
103 |
Emrich, Archibald Edwin |
4 Jun 1952 | I117480 | |
104 |
Heckert, Robert |
4 Jun 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161407 |
105 |
Kern, Rose Katherine |
4 Jun 1952 | I154867 | |
106 |
Smits, Catherine |
4 Jun 1952 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65235 |
107 |
Unti, Philip William |
4 Jun 1952 | I313888 | |
108 |
Dunker, Martha |
4 Jun 1953 | I131624 | |
109 |
Broeren, Cecilia |
4 Jun 1954 | I33459 | |
110 |
Hallock, Paul |
4 Jun 1954 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I335870 |
111 |
Pillgor, Fred Godfried |
4 Jun 1954 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I314191 |
112 |
Meier, Peter John |
4 Jun 1956 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I179000 |
113 |
Schommer, Harry Peter |
4 Jun 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57470 |
114 |
Beschta, Anna |
4 Jun 1958 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155844 |
115 |
Farrell, Thomas |
4 Jun 1958 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123681 |
116 |
Kluitman, Theodorus Gerardus |
4 Jun 1958 | Nijmegen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I165839 |
117 |
Timm, Anna |
4 Jun 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172245 |
118 |
Everts, Rita |
4 Jun 1959 | I64337 | |
119 |
Weyenberg, Petronella |
4 Jun 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36454 |
120 |
McCarthy, Howard |
4 Jun 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166569 |
121 |
Rahn, Mabel |
4 Jun 1960 | I327667 | |
122 |
Mersberger, Margaret |
4 Jun 1961 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I6287 |
123 |
Piepenburg, Mary |
4 Jun 1961 | I160806 | |
124 |
Rogers, William |
4 Jun 1961 | I57923 | |
125 |
Kennedy, James |
4 Jun 1962 | I127823 | |
126 |
Kons, John |
4 Jun 1962 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79168 |
127 |
Vandenberg, Helen |
4 Jun 1962 | Suring, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I26354 |
128 |
Verstegen, Michael J. |
4 Jun 1962 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I31449 |
129 |
Boerner, Arthur |
4 Jun 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I344207 |
130 |
Kortenhof, Mary |
4 Jun 1963 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I88521 |
131 |
Linskens, Anthony |
4 Jun 1965 | I309391 | |
132 |
Nelson, Lena |
4 Jun 1965 | I183347 | |
133 |
Otto, Minnie |
4 Jun 1965 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51022 |
134 |
Behling, James W. |
4 Jun 1966 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80419 |
135 |
Duchateau, Olive Felicite |
4 Jun 1966 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I316128 |
136 |
Barth, Joseph |
4 Jun 1967 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174286 |
137 |
Bendixen, Anna |
4 Jun 1967 | I72299 | |
138 |
Coenen, Cecelia P. |
4 Jun 1967 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I27922 |
139 |
Modersohn, Edward |
4 Jun 1967 | I178182 | |
140 |
Schidlowsky, Emilie |
4 Jun 1967 | I173350 | |
141 |
Stammer, Harold |
4 Jun 1967 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18147 |
142 |
Unknown, Dolores C. |
4 Jun 1967 | I314529 | |
143 |
Hartsworm, Wallace |
4 Jun 1968 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96473 |
144 |
Lauer, Peter M. |
4 Jun 1968 | I113946 | |
145 |
Wendt, Ella Maria |
4 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159418 |
146 |
Wendt, Mathilda |
4 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159417 |
147 |
Vandenboomen, Mary |
4 Jun 1969 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I312816 |
148 |
Zeegers, Leonard |
4 Jun 1969 | I137127 | |
149 |
Brueggemann, Frieda |
4 Jun 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154949 |
150 |
Gerrits, George P. |
4 Jun 1970 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143294 |
151 |
Karls, Caroline |
4 Jun 1970 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192546 |
152 |
VandenHeuvel, John |
4 Jun 1970 | I69922 | |
153 |
McLaughlin, William |
4 Jun 1971 | I169273 | |
154 |
Smits, Timothy Alan |
4 Jun 1971 | I74109 | |
155 |
Heuer, Carsten |
4 Jun 1972 | Larsen, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I313326 |
156 |
Johann, Genevieve |
4 Jun 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79928 |
157 |
O'Brien, Hazel |
4 Jun 1973 | Nichols, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169446 |
158 |
Schultz, Minnie |
4 Jun 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203855 |
159 |
Stanelle, Mitchell Arnold |
4 Jun 1973 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I129860 |
160 |
Vandenberg, Sylvester J. |
4 Jun 1973 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65412 |
161 |
Hertel, Frank Leonard |
4 Jun 1974 | Hillsboro, Washington, Oregon, USA | I126046 |
162 |
Mertes, Duane |
4 Jun 1974 | I320108 | |
163 |
Reider, Donald Edward |
4 Jun 1974 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99050 |
164 |
Fink, Byron |
4 Jun 1975 | I334619 | |
165 |
Milheiser, Basil |
4 Jun 1975 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I112025 |
166 |
VanRite, Norbert |
4 Jun 1975 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I183584 |
167 |
Meier, Laura |
4 Jun 1976 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I184629 |
168 |
VanLanen, Norman |
4 Jun 1976 | I121639 | |
169 |
VerVoort, Peter A. |
4 Jun 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22873 |
170 |
Blohm, Levi H. |
4 Jun 1977 | I138711 | |
171 |
Geurts, Elmer |
4 Jun 1977 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I171527 |
172 |
Hemauer, George |
4 Jun 1977 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I150094 |
173 |
Deimer, Regina "Rosie" |
4 Jun 1978 | I58823 | |
174 |
Hermes, Leo J. |
4 Jun 1978 | I202512 | |
175 |
Hendricks, Georgiana Margarita |
4 Jun 1980 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77600 |
176 |
Griesbach, Oscar |
4 Jun 1981 | I61805 | |
177 |
Schuman, Eva |
4 Jun 1981 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I108990 |
178 |
Bildings, Kenneth Joseph |
4 Jun 1982 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I343302 |
179 |
Helf, Marcella |
4 Jun 1982 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I80092 |
180 |
Moder, Arnie |
4 Jun 1982 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141239 |
181 |
Spice, Lester E. |
4 Jun 1982 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29979 |
182 |
VanWymeren, Anthony |
4 Jun 1982 | I132594 | |
183 |
Siebers, Wilfred G. |
4 Jun 1983 | I42286 | |
184 |
Biedenbender, Marvin |
4 Jun 1984 | I196858 | |
185 |
Elias, Ewald J. |
4 Jun 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136509 |
186 |
Schaefer, Helen |
4 Jun 1984 | I123937 | |
187 |
Stierman, Leroy |
4 Jun 1984 | I205665 | |
188 |
VanDeBurgt, Maria |
4 Jun 1984 | I3469 | |
189 |
Bellack, Eva |
4 Jun 1985 | I322429 | |
190 |
Elpert, William |
4 Jun 1985 | , , Virginia, USA | I15266 |
191 |
Jepson, Sylvester |
4 Jun 1985 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191422 |
192 |
VandenElzen, John |
4 Jun 1985 | I121067 | |
193 |
Kennedy, Robert W. |
4 Jun 1986 | , , Texas, USA | I4094 |
194 |
Kuemmet, Hildegarde |
4 Jun 1986 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I106132 |
195 |
Malchow, Elmer |
4 Jun 1986 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I174336 |
196 |
Auden, Agnes "Lydia" |
4 Jun 1988 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142672 |
197 |
Hartzheim, Arthur M. |
4 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64412 |
198 |
Hopfensperger, Lester Bernard |
4 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66227 |
199 |
Joosten, Francis Simon |
4 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69809 |
200 |
Zimmerman, Laverne |
4 Jun 1988 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I138641 |
201 |
Skenandore, Josephine |
4 Jun 1989 | I45686 | |
202 |
Hansen, Winnifred |
4 Jun 1991 | I342975 | |
203 |
VandeHey, Gordon Sherman |
4 Jun 1991 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30440 |
204 |
VanHandel, Anthony J. |
4 Jun 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63532 |
205 |
Coenen, Rose |
4 Jun 1992 | I70840 | |
206 |
Dahlman, Bernice |
4 Jun 1992 | I204177 | |
207 |
Korth, Harvey |
4 Jun 1992 | I191799 | |
208 |
Vandehei, Mamie |
4 Jun 1992 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I52213 |
209 |
Wichner, Geraldine Mae |
4 Jun 1992 | I149654 | |
210 |
Fink, Isabel |
4 Jun 1993 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188386 |
211 |
VandenHeuvel, Elisabeth Mary |
4 Jun 1993 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22859 |
212 |
Wallenberg, Johanna |
4 Jun 1993 | I30177 | |
213 |
Brouwers, Emil J. |
4 Jun 1994 | I205708 | |
214 |
Geisler, Marie Therese |
4 Jun 1995 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I183720 |
215 |
Gerrits, Agnes H. |
4 Jun 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90108 |
216 |
McChain, Gordon Frank |
4 Jun 1995 | I148553 | |
217 |
Vandenberg, Clarence V. "Mike" |
4 Jun 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45203 |
218 |
Hilgenberg, Mable Jane |
4 Jun 1996 | I172631 | |
219 |
Hoffman, Francis |
4 Jun 1996 | Riverside, Riverside, California, USA | I123471 |
220 |
McAllister, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I62401 |
221 |
Oudenhoven, Donald T. |
4 Jun 1996 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18863 |
222 |
Peterson, Charles A. Jr. |
4 Jun 1996 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141251 |
223 |
Ludwig, Margaret E. |
4 Jun 1997 | I139271 | |
224 |
Paschen, Violet Alice |
4 Jun 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139676 |
225 |
Schuler, Arnold Henry |
4 Jun 1997 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116317 |
226 |
Watry, Marion |
4 Jun 1997 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97296 |
227 |
Blythe, Wilma |
4 Jun 1998 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I183613 |
228 |
Dietzen, Rosella |
4 Jun 1998 | I79932 | |
229 |
Mooney, Noreen |
4 Jun 1998 | I141786 | |
230 |
Fiers, Ann Marie "Sis" VandenOever |
4 Jun 1999 | I142199 | |
231 |
Keyser, Laverne |
4 Jun 1999 | , , California, USA | I71738 |
232 |
Riehl, Harold |
4 Jun 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202790 |
233 |
Stienen, Robert John |
4 Jun 1999 | I141620 | |
234 |
Gosse, Elmer |
4 Jun 2000 | I200312 | |
235 |
Klim, John Paul |
4 Jun 2000 | I160600 | |
236 |
Slattery, John A. "Jack" |
4 Jun 2000 | I77268 | |
237 |
Holzer, Joshua James |
4 Jun 2001 | I319202 | |
238 |
Kropp, Ervin F. |
4 Jun 2001 | I200190 | |
239 |
Wessel, Amanda |
4 Jun 2001 | I318474 | |
240 |
Fox, Margaret M. |
4 Jun 2002 | I57072 | |
241 |
Hendricks, Robert John |
4 Jun 2002 | Sioux Falls, Minnehaha, South Dakota, USA | I158911 |
242 |
Jonen, Arthur J. |
4 Jun 2002 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63727 |
243 |
Michels, Theodore |
4 Jun 2002 | I312160 | |
244 |
Moehn, Luella |
4 Jun 2002 | I22468 | |
245 |
Bartlett, Vera |
4 Jun 2003 | I204379 | |
246 |
Luckow, Eleanore Marie "Phoebe" |
4 Jun 2003 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I149300 |
247 |
Patterson, Norma |
4 Jun 2003 | I155832 | |
248 |
Postlethwaite, Constance |
4 Jun 2003 | Colorado Springs, El Paso, Colorado, USA | I87709 |
249 |
Genske, Mary Rose |
4 Jun 2004 | I118592 | |
250 |
Hietpas, Laverne Ann |
4 Jun 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23103 |
251 |
Baeten, Edna H. |
4 Jun 2005 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92908 |
252 |
Feser, Dora Helen |
4 Jun 2005 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I919 |
253 |
Greening, Darrell |
4 Jun 2005 | I61710 | |
254 |
Kimps, Mary J. |
4 Jun 2005 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140240 |
255 |
McCallum, Donald R. |
4 Jun 2005 | Stoughton, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I85833 |
256 |
Wege, Edward |
4 Jun 2005 | I114914 | |
257 |
Hermes, Josephine |
4 Jun 2006 | I137582 | |
258 |
Hietpas, Gordon Steven |
4 Jun 2006 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I86354 |
259 |
Main, Alyce Ann |
4 Jun 2006 | I133975 | |
260 |
Unknown, Dortha |
4 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194647 |
261 |
Wunderlich, Alan G. |
4 Jun 2006 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I124294 |
262 |
Pullman, David |
4 Jun 2007 | I340308 | |
263 |
Skalmusky, Marvin Francis |
4 Jun 2007 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88216 |
264 |
Vandenboogart, Verena |
4 Jun 2007 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I63446 |
265 |
Grishaber, Mary A. |
4 Jun 2008 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I144797 |
266 |
McGinnis, Charles R. |
4 Jun 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187274 |
267 |
Wiseley, Curtis P. |
4 Jun 2008 | Concord, Contra Costa, California, USA | I172777 |
268 |
DeCoster, Willard William "Bud" |
4 Jun 2009 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I28588 |
269 |
Fuchsgruber, Ruth |
4 Jun 2009 | I316911 | |
270 |
Peer, Benedict Daniel |
4 Jun 2009 | Humboldt, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11526 |
271 |
Riehl, Vernon |
4 Jun 2009 | I171626 | |
272 |
VanderHeyden, Mary |
4 Jun 2009 | Roseville, Malcomb, Michigan, USA | I78614 |
273 |
Bergemann, Edward W. |
4 Jun 2010 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I199859 |
274 |
Gilbert, Marian |
4 Jun 2010 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I179389 |
275 |
Hageman, Eunice |
4 Jun 2010 | I319263 | |
276 |
Kretschmer, Hans Hermann |
4 Jun 2010 | Hawthorne, Los Angeles, California, USA | I300210 |
277 |
Schlickbernd, William Henry |
4 Jun 2010 | Chadron, Dawes, Nebraska, USA | I6331 |
278 |
Powers, Ann L. |
4 Jun 2011 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31483 |
279 |
Stilp, Frank J. |
4 Jun 2011 | I205158 | |
280 |
Brooks, Adrian |
4 Jun 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14057 |
281 |
Dougherty, Russell J. |
4 Jun 2012 | Kissimmee, Osceola, Florida, USA | I335099 |
282 |
Gast, Eldrew |
4 Jun 2012 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I183524 |
283 |
Schneidewend, Morbe |
4 Jun 2012 | I206436 | |
284 |
Wisneski, Judy Ann |
4 Jun 2012 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99774 |
285 |
VanHandel, Bradley |
4 Jun 2013 | Avon, Hendricks, Indiana, USA | I131768 |
286 |
Carmody, Frances Audrey Mary |
4 Jun 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312078 |
287 |
Deml, Robert J. "Bob" |
4 Jun 2015 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I334421 |
288 |
Mohr, Sharon Rose |
4 Jun 2015 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197069 |
289 |
Nieuwenhuis, Dorothy |
4 Jun 2015 | I120335 | |
290 |
Sengstock, Mary Louise |
4 Jun 2015 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197050 |
291 |
Verkuilen, Thomas Henry |
4 Jun 2015 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I148023 |
292 |
Drier, Mildred |
4 Jun 2016 | I95955 | |
293 |
Gilson, Patricia |
4 Jun 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117344 |
294 |
Gruber, Mildred "Millie" |
4 Jun 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117498 |
295 |
vandenBoogaard, Rita |
4 Jun 2016 | I184287 | |
296 |
Hughes, Thomas |
4 Jun 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341205 |
297 |
Wirth, Harry |
4 Jun 2017 | I112369 | |
298 |
Sachs, Eunice |
4 Jun 2018 | I23761 | |
299 |
Tank, June |
4 Jun 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345765 |
300 |
Miller, Bernard E. |
04 Jun 2022 | I115517 | |
301 |
Schleinz, Mark R. |
04 Jun 2023 | I111617 | |
302 |
Schommer, Susan E. |
04 Jun 2023 | Peabody Manor, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149383 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koehn, Irtha |
Aft 3 Jun 1891 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I318798 |
2 |
Hanaway, John |
Aft 3 Jun 1897 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I317244 |
3 |
School, Allegonda |
Aft 3 Jun 1903 | Visitation Cemetery, Verboort, Oregon, USA | I11105 |
4 |
Jacobs, Jacoba |
Aft 3 Jun 1909 | ?, Unknown Location | I32584 |
5 |
Stelzner, Louis |
Aft 3 Jun 1910 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85097 |
6 |
Vandehei, Henry |
Aft 3 Jun 1921 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I86008 |
7 |
Abel, William |
4 Jun 1925 | South Cicero Cemetery, Black Creek, Wisconsin, USA | I130333 |
8 |
Skwor, Barbara |
04 Jun 1933 | Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I348440 |
9 |
Lamers, Paul |
Aft 3 Jun 1935 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I133666 |
10 |
Garvey, James Michael |
Aft 3 Jun 1945 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I79352 |
11 |
Kons, Margaret |
Aft 3 Jun 1947 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I44466 |
12 |
Evers, Joseph Henry |
Aft 3 Jun 1951 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23132 |
13 |
Giordana, Emilio |
Aft 3 Jun 1956 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I52756 |
14 |
Bowers, Joseph |
Aft 3 Jun 1963 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I99169 |
15 |
Gerrits, Raymond |
Aft 3 Jun 1964 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I109468 |
16 |
Bodmer, Henry Jacob |
Aft 3 Jun 1966 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I146035 |
17 |
Steidl, Edward R. |
Aft 3 Jun 1966 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I72721 |
18 |
Luebke, Frank L. |
Aft 3 Jun 1968 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I314852 |
19 |
Verhagen, Rita Harriet |
Aft 3 Jun 1976 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I18000 |
20 |
Fischer, Charles H. |
Aft 3 Jun 1981 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I133123 |
21 |
Deberukelaer, Katherine |
Aft 3 Jun 1987 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142778 |
22 |
VanNuland, Woulterina Tera |
Aft 3 Jun 1988 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I79815 |
23 |
Baumann, Lucille A. |
Aft 3 Jun 1989 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I55814 |
24 |
DeBruin, Alvin John |
Aft 3 Jun 1989 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I68722 |
25 |
Smith, Donna Jean |
Aft 3 Jun 1990 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I141639 |
26 |
Daul, Elizabeth |
Aft 3 Jun 1991 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I76855 |
27 |
Haag, Theresa |
Aft 3 Jun 1995 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I106219 |
28 |
VanGroll, Mary Ann |
Aft 3 Jun 1995 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I63455 |
29 |
Jansen, Stanley C. |
Aft 3 Jun 1998 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I78344 |
30 |
Kuehnl, Anita F. |
Aft 3 Jun 1999 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I137176 |
31 |
Romenesko, Raymond J. |
Aft 3 Jun 2000 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I12156 |
32 |
VanStiphout, Ruby O. |
Aft 3 Jun 2002 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141518 |
33 |
DeBruin, Urban F. |
Aft 3 Jun 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I56449 |
34 |
Donnermeyer, Jesse James |
Aft 3 Jun 2003 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I56494 |
35 |
Prickett, Joshua P. |
4 Jun 2003 | Allouez Catholic Cemetery, Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11697 |
36 |
Eickhoff, Garland S. |
Aft 3 Jun 2005 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I130744 |
37 |
Smith, Larry R. |
Aft 3 Jun 2005 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I139757 |
38 |
VanderWeyst, Joseph J. |
Aft 3 Jun 2005 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I134482 |
39 |
Marx, Edward John |
Aft 3 Jun 2006 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I129009 |
40 |
VanBakel, Joanne H. |
Aft 3 Jun 2007 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I56478 |
41 |
Gerrits, Donald G. |
Aft 3 Jun 2008 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I143747 |
Matches 1 to 94 of 94
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandenbroek, Petrus
VandenBogaart, Maria |
4 Jun 1840 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I77081 I77082 |
2 |
Ballard, Jesse
Dodge, Martha Jane |
4 Jun 1857 | Richland, Oswego, New York, USA | I115888 I129183 |
3 |
Gerrits, Henricus
Strik, Gertruda |
4 Jun 1859 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I310619 I310614 |
4 |
Beach, Andrew J.
Bullen, Hattie |
4 Jun 1860 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130448 I130449 |
5 |
Bongert, John
Mueller, Luzia |
4 Jun 1861 | I112439 I126204 | |
6 |
Weyker, Nicholas
Watry, Anna C. |
4 Jun 1861 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Belgium, Wisconsin, USA | I97516 I97494 |
7 |
Schermitzler, Ulrich "Alrich"
Meyer, Helen |
4 Jun 1871 | I100858 I1771 | |
8 |
Schumacher, John
Dietzler, Wilhelmina |
4 Jun 1878 | I53582 I53585 | |
9 |
Quell, August
Steffens, Mary Toonen |
4 Jun 1884 | I176258 I176259 | |
10 |
Kitzinger, Mathias Peter
Jaeckels, Mary |
4 Jun 1886 | I71865 I73552 | |
11 |
Stals, Cornelis
Caris, Anna Elisabeth |
4 Jun 1886 | Heijthuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I164599 I164725 |
12 |
Haen, Peter
Gerrits, Anna Maria |
4 Jun 1887 | I142680 I142679 | |
13 |
Hermans, Antone
Joosten, Johanna Marie |
4 Jun 1889 | Visitation Catholic Church, Verboort, Oregon | I48279 I48272 |
14 |
Jansen, Joannes Josef
Gray, Bunny Mary |
4 Jun 1889 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I38278 I185070 |
15 |
Kempen, Peter
VanderLoop, Minnie |
4 Jun 1889 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I32266 I28663 |
16 |
Hawley, Edward "Ted"
VanderLinden, Mary |
4 Jun 1890 | Bessemer, Gogebic, Michigan, USA | I69089 I69090 |
17 |
VanVonderen, Bernard Henry
Cuene, Mary Sophia |
4 Jun 1890 | I198332 I198331 | |
18 |
Bartman, John Henry
Dorn, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1895 | I109809 I174262 | |
19 |
Faust, Charles J.
Minkebige, Amelia |
4 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3690 I3691 |
20 |
Gosz, Adam
Kropp, Augusta |
4 Jun 1895 | I176983 I176982 | |
21 |
Hietpas, Henry H.
Joosten, Mary |
4 Jun 1895 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I25553 I25552 |
22 |
VandenHeuvel, Cornelius
VanGompel, Nellie |
4 Jun 1895 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33002 I53815 |
23 |
Kuether, Albert
Ashman, Henrietta |
4 Jun 1898 | I185490 I162502 | |
24 |
Schiedermayer, Max
Lemke, Mathilda |
4 Jun 1898 | I173605 I129631 | |
25 |
Monday, John
Suchy, Mary |
4 Jun 1900 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I12837 I67825 |
26 |
Baumann, John William
Fries, Odelia M. |
4 Jun 1901 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30868 I30869 |
27 |
Groen, John
VanDyke, Frances |
4 Jun 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142543 I142542 |
28 |
Duss, Louis
Verbeten, Johanna "Hannah" |
4 Jun 1904 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I35849 I35848 |
29 |
VanderWyst, John Francis
Geurts, Lucy Marie |
4 Jun 1906 | Browns Valley, Traverse, Minnesota, USA | I145228 I145233 |
30 |
Bosser, Oscar
Triber, Catharine |
4 Jun 1907 | I100987 I186813 | |
31 |
Vercauteren, Peter
Wilmet, Jennie |
4 Jun 1907 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92745 I143768 |
32 |
Bergman, John Arnold
Stiren, Bertha K. |
4 Jun 1912 | I10343 I132048 | |
33 |
Jansen, Martin M.
Lamers, Mary |
4 Jun 1912 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48579 I61627 |
34 |
Schommer, Lambert
Urban, Mary |
4 Jun 1912 | I5007 I68782 | |
35 |
VandeHey, John
Zwick, Josephine |
4 Jun 1912 | St. Paul Catholic Church, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I30151 I30152 |
36 |
VandenHeuvel, George John
Vandenberg, Anna |
4 Jun 1915 | I48470 I48469 | |
37 |
Wittmann, Henry M.
Kauer, Clara |
4 Jun 1917 | I11260 I73107 | |
38 |
Crowley, Frank
O'Connell, Stella |
4 Jun 1919 | I3053 I634 | |
39 |
Schettl, Joseph C.
Rueden, Mathilda R. |
4 Jun 1919 | St. Denis Catholic Church, Shiocton, Wisconsin, USA | I136321 I110455 |
40 |
Faust, Michael A.
Wilpolt, Leona Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1922 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I393 I392 |
41 |
Froeming, George Carl
Bentz, Lillian |
4 Jun 1922 | I157710 I145541 | |
42 |
Goldbeck, Charles B.
Behle, Marie Hester |
4 Jun 1922 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110231 I94670 |
43 |
Otis, Arthur
Baeten, Christina |
4 Jun 1923 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131591 I85887 |
44 |
Phelan, Francis
Pasternacki, Sophia |
4 Jun 1923 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I170586 I170587 |
45 |
Summers, Maurice
Nies, Ella |
4 Jun 1923 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I36690 I47951 |
46 |
Krause, Henry G.
Hoefs, Anita |
4 Jun 1924 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147400 I159728 |
47 |
Kufner, Erwin J.
Hawley, Florence Isabelle |
4 Jun 1924 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69087 I69088 |
48 |
Verhaagh, George
Guns, Angelina Eva |
4 Jun 1924 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I113697 I140667 |
49 |
Baeten, Edward W.
Bougie, Isabell |
4 Jun 1925 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44784 I12125 |
50 |
Roepcke, Christian Wilhelm Peter
Buetow, Matilda |
4 Jun 1925 | I191572 I191024 | |
51 |
Gruner, William
Nickel, Gladys |
4 Jun 1927 | I191173 I191174 | |
52 |
Ingenthron, Robert
Dunsirn, Mae |
4 Jun 1927 | I183846 I188133 | |
53 |
Verstegen, Lester Arnold
Brill, Margaret Vaughn |
4 Jun 1927 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I31801 I33484 |
54 |
DeWildt, Anton
Kampo, Elisabeth |
4 Jun 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66728 I67368 |
55 |
Klein, Michael
Croell, Anna |
4 Jun 1928 | I135624 I135697 | |
56 |
Siegel, John E.
Lom, Johanna C. |
4 Jun 1928 | I109613 I292 | |
57 |
Appleton, William F.
Schuh, Lauretta M. |
4 Jun 1929 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40214 I40208 |
58 |
Heidemann, John Joseph
Grode, Ellen M. |
4 Jun 1929 | I72471 I72470 | |
59 |
Stockmann, Albert Josef
Sundorf, Maria Bernadine |
4 Jun 1929 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27283 I25293 |
60 |
VanderZanden, Julius Peter
Peters, Josephine Cecelia |
4 Jun 1929 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I1577 I1575 |
61 |
Gotcher, Harold
Krueger, Laura |
4 Jun 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188915 I188916 |
62 |
Opsteen, Leonard M.
VanRoy, Susan |
4 Jun 1930 | Holy Name Catholic Church, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I23094 I23096 |
63 |
Gloudemans, Henry A.
Joosten, Mary A. |
4 Jun 1934 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38575 I38574 |
64 |
Jonen, Raymond
VandeHey, Majilla W. "Dots" |
4 Jun 1935 | I104762 I30154 | |
65 |
Krell, Sylvester
Monday, Dorothy |
4 Jun 1935 | Holy Trinity Church, Newburg, Washington, Wisconsin | I4541 I4551 |
66 |
Medinger, Adolph John
Eschliman, Frieda Viola |
4 Jun 1935 | Rising City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I93016 I93017 |
67 |
Smits, Arnold
Brantmeier, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1935 | I22851 I4071 | |
68 |
VanDomelen, Raymond H.
Jesse, Eleanor |
4 Jun 1935 | , , Oregon, USA | I80839 I80840 |
69 |
Fritsch, George
Koerner, Gertrude |
4 Jun 1938 | Dorchester, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I158405 I158403 |
70 |
VanderVelden, Clebourne
VandenHeuvel, Margaret Elisabeth |
4 Jun 1938 | I104961 I56279 | |
71 |
VanNuland, Jacob M.
Richards, Rosalie |
4 Jun 1938 | I64549 I64550 | |
72 |
Hartzheim, Harold F.
Brautigan, Marian |
4 Jun 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205275 I150509 |
73 |
Smith, Kenneth
Schumacher, Dora |
4 Jun 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106704 I106705 |
74 |
VenRooy, Martin E.
Joosten, Minnie Cornelia |
4 Jun 1942 | I38578 I38572 | |
75 |
Kuehnl, Joseph F.
Watry, Florence |
4 Jun 1946 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I201738 I201739 |
76 |
Stadler, Ronald Anthony
Geenen, Bernice Ann |
4 Jun 1946 | I68253 I68250 | |
77 |
Aerts, Glenn
Lom, Elizabeth "Betty" J. |
4 Jun 1947 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109614 I86683 |
78 |
Kramer, Earl P.
Henn, Joyce M. |
4 Jun 1947 | Isaar, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132405 I160917 |
79 |
Scheller, Robert Lee
Schiels, Audrey Marie |
4 Jun 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I343034 I343056 |
80 |
Urban, Harold
Tennie, Celestine A. "Sally" |
4 Jun 1947 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143621 I143620 |
81 |
Glaser, Gerald E.
Griesbach, June D. |
4 Jun 1949 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120180 I120175 |
82 |
Pingel, Otto
Wildenberg, Laura |
4 Jun 1951 | I113529 I114590 | |
83 |
Albrecht, Charles G.
Christen, Donna Mae |
4 Jun 1955 | I345104 I345103 | |
84 |
Pingel, Armin
Bailey, Margaret |
4 Jun 1955 | I201188 I201187 | |
85 |
Schultz, Daniel J.
Giesen, Joann |
4 Jun 1955 | I166152 I166151 | |
86 |
Gussert, Lloyd F.
Cornelissen, Mary Lou |
4 Jun 1957 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I191367 I58027 |
87 |
Elsbernd, Gerald
Strachan, Joanne |
4 Jun 1959 | Denver, Denver, Colorado, USA | I47304 I47490 |
88 |
Schuh, Matthew John
Wyvill, Mildred Jeanette "Janet" |
4 Jun 1960 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I31168 I31169 |
89 |
Janssen, Donald Edward
Meulemans, Karlene Ruth |
4 Jun 1964 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7643 I7654 |
90 |
Kieffer, Ernest M.
Fink, Lorraine O'Rourke |
4 Jun 1964 | Holy Rosary Church, Darlington, Wisconsin, USA | I57763 I57774 |
91 |
VanAsten, Arnold Martin
DeWildt, Cecelia |
4 Jun 1966 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51966 I40224 |
92 |
Siebers, Earl Harvey "Whitey"
Haack, Lana Leone |
4 Jun 1969 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5526 I5590 |
93 |
Butt, Leonard
Behm, Debra M. |
4 Jun 1977 | I197304 I197303 | |
94 |
Hafferman, Gregory
Wehrman, Deborah |
4 Jun 1977 | I188867 I188940 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1900 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paquin, Soloman |
4 Jun 1900 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I166338 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Adopted | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ehlers, Bertha |
Aft 3 Jun 1869 | I341217 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perrodin, Joseph Morris |
4 Jun 1960 | I167953 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wall, Bridget |
4 Jun 1866 | I156705 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinkelau, Johannes Henricus |
4 Jun 1825 | I25404 | |
2 |
Micke, Maria Anna Gertrudis |
4 Jun 1837 | I158 | |
3 |
Hanaway, Maurice |
4 Jun 1870 | I48143 | |
4 |
Stilp, Mary Celia |
4 Jun 1875 | I29257 | |
5 |
Ryan, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1882 | I173150 | |
6 |
Abel, Louisa |
4 Jun 1894 | I171466 | |
7 |
McCabe, Edward J. |
4 Jun 1894 | I133358 | |
8 |
McDaniel, Chester Stephan |
4 Jun 1896 | I91906 | |
9 |
Egan, Agnes |
4 Jun 1901 | I173436 | |
10 |
Jansen, Robert William |
4 Jun 1906 | I87570 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerrits, Wilhelmina |
4 Jun 1835 | I85758 | |
2 |
Huijbers, Allegonda |
4 Jun 1851 | I109275 | |
3 |
Streck, William F. |
4 Jun 1886 | I154800 | |
4 |
Thibault, Mary |
4 Jun 1902 | I130130 | |
5 |
Romenesko, Dorothea |
4 Jun 1903 | I11824 | |
6 |
Nytes, Eugene |
4 Jun 1927 | Outagamie Vol 43 Page 1159 | I134334 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandewettering, Petronella |
4 Jun 1875 | I105850 | |
2 |
Egan, Patrick |
4 Jun 1893 | I50985 | |
3 |
Kufner, Catherine |
4 Jun 1898 | I167970 | |
4 |
Golden, Bernadine |
4 Jun 1905 | I182177 | |
5 |
Coenen, Antonia |
4 Jun 1909 | I32925 | |
6 |
Cassellius, Henry |
4 Jun 1914 | I120446 | |
7 |
Benedict, Emma Alice |
4 Jun 1938 | I171212 | |
8 |
Hallock, Paul |
4 Jun 1954 | I335870 | |
9 |
Piepenburg, Mary |
4 Jun 1961 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I160806 |
10 |
Rogers, William |
4 Jun 1961 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959 - 1997 | I57923 |
11 |
Wydeven, Virgil |
4 Jun 1966 | I138229 | |
12 |
Lauer, Peter M. |
4 Jun 1968 | I113946 | |
13 |
Gerrits, George P. |
4 Jun 1970 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 016968 | I143294 |
14 |
Heuer, Carsten |
4 Jun 1972 | I313326 | |
15 |
Johann, Genevieve |
4 Jun 1972 | I79928 | |
16 |
Vandenberg, Sylvester J. |
4 Jun 1973 | Outagamie Vol 91 Page 368 | I65412 |
17 |
Mertes, Duane |
4 Jun 1974 | Oregon Death Index, Certificate 018774 | I320108 |
18 |
Reider, Donald Edward |
4 Jun 1974 | I99050 | |
19 |
Blohm, Levi H. |
4 Jun 1977 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997, Certificate 015081 | I138711 |
20 |
Geurts, Elmer |
4 Jun 1977 | I171527 | |
21 |
Schuman, Eva |
4 Jun 1981 | I108990 | |
22 |
Helf, Marcella |
4 Jun 1982 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 014117 | I80092 |
23 |
Biedenbender, Marvin |
4 Jun 1984 | I196858 | |
24 |
Stierman, Leroy |
4 Jun 1984 | I205665 | |
25 |
Elpert, William |
4 Jun 1985 | I15266 | |
26 |
Kennedy, Robert W. |
4 Jun 1986 | I4094 | |
27 |
Malchow, Elmer |
4 Jun 1986 | I174336 | |
28 |
Gerrits, Agnes H. |
4 Jun 1995 | I90108 | |
29 |
Oudenhoven, Donald T. |
4 Jun 1996 | Outagamie County Death Records Volume 135 Page 620. | I18863 |
30 |
Gosse, Elmer |
4 Jun 2000 | I200312 | |
31 |
Bartlett, Vera |
4 Jun 2003 | I204379 | |
32 |
Riehl, Vernon |
4 Jun 2009 | I171626 | |
33 |
Dougherty, Russell J. |
4 Jun 2012 | I335099 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klause, Karl |
4 Jun 1911 | Hamburg, , Hamburg, Germany | I89424 |
2 |
Klause, Paul |
4 Jun 1911 | I89217 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stewart, Arthur Chester "Art" |
Aft 3 Jun 2015 | I64683 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esser, Friedrich Wendel |
4 Jun 1855 | I182258 | |
2 |
Maurer, Joseph |
4 Jun 1857 | I178566 | |
3 |
VandeCasteele, Louis |
4 Jun 1867 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I121727 |
4 |
Melchiors, Joseph |
4 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I120543 |
5 |
Ogilvie, Alex |
4 Jun 1911 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I143128 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milheiser, Peter |
Between 4 Jun 1862 and 13 Jul 1865 | Civil War Co. F, 65th Illinois Infantry | I177894 |
2 |
Thompson, Porter |
Between 4 Jun 1865 and 12 Jul 1865 | Civil War Company C Wisconsin 16th Infantry | I161722 |
3 |
Achter, Joseph |
Between 4 Jun 1942 and 24 Oct 1945 | WWII, US Army | I138503 |
4 |
Verhagen, Raymond M. |
Aft 3 Jun 1942 | WWII - | I25837 |
5 |
Conklin, Wilbur |
From 4 Jun 1946 to 19 Nov 1947 | WWII, | I15426 |
6 |
Dietzen, Chester John |
Between 4 Jun 1958 and 3 Jun 1963 | US Air Force | I123956 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Nationality | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christjohn, Maria Anastasia |
Bef 5 Jun 1910 | Oneida Indian | I324526 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McGahn, Thomas |
4 Jun 1872 | Outagamie Vol 01 Page 162 | I178837 |
2 |
Cashman, James |
4 Jun 1877 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 01 Page 186 | I194400 |
3 |
Brouchek, Wenzel |
4 Jun 1906 | I177423 | |
4 |
Schultz, Katherine |
4 Jun 1932 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 09 Page 25 | I137924 |
5 |
Sebetic, Frank |
4 Jun 1932 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 09 Page 48 | I336401 |
6 |
Sikora, Adam |
4 Jun 1932 | I154944 | |
7 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Emil |
4 Jun 1934 | Brown County Naturalizatons I-1750 | I163001 |
8 |
Vreude, Anastasia |
4 Jun 1934 | Brown County Naturalizations Cert I-1751 | I163002 |
9 |
Jusko, Joseph J. |
4 Jun 1938 | Outagamie Page 1670 | I135555 |
10 |
Lisbeth, Stanislaus F. |
4 Jun 1938 | I318653 | |
11 |
Stals, Theodore |
4 Jun 1938 | I137024 | |
12 |
Wollenberg, Johanna Gerarda |
4 Jun 1940 | I183338 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rohan, John |
4 Jun 1886 | Kaukauna Times | I17708 |
2 |
Bay, Irene |
4 Jun 1908 | Kaukauna Sun | I993 |
3 |
Cuthbert, Edward Dudley |
4 Jun 1921 | Appleton Post Crescent | I78130 |
4 |
Kronschnabel, Anne Elisabeth |
4 Jun 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I49939 |
5 |
Werner, Robert |
4 Jun 1930 | Daily Northwestern | I114001 |
Matches 1 to 93 of 93
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meagher, James |
4 Jun 1887 | Kaukauna Sun | I312626 |
2 |
Steffen, Ira |
4 Jun 1890 | Daily Northwestern | I191214 |
3 |
Heezen, Petronella |
4 Jun 1908 | Kaukauna Sun | I105977 |
4 |
Michelstetter, Stella Alida |
4 Jun 1909 | Appleton Post Crescent | I329731 |
5 |
Brill, John J. |
4 Jun 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7381 |
6 |
Fuhrmann, Augusta Caroline Louise |
4 Jun 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154283 |
7 |
Arts, Anna |
4 Jun 1925 | Kaukauna Times | I29448 |
8 |
Brooks, George |
4 Jun 1927 | Appleton Post Crescent | I101640 |
9 |
Zimmerman, Caroline |
4 Jun 1929 | Kaukauna Times | I126774 |
10 |
Suchy, Anna |
4 Jun 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95684 |
11 |
VanderSanden, Nellie J. |
4 Jun 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138313 |
12 |
Retzlaff, Emilie |
4 Jun 1937 | Kaukauna Times | I183204 |
13 |
Timm, William |
4 Jun 1937 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132505 |
14 |
Bougie, John |
4 Jun 1938 | I1923 | |
15 |
Neukirchen, Katherine "Kate" |
4 Jun 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156681 |
16 |
Keelan, James Dudley |
Aft 3 Jun 1942 | I3489 | |
17 |
Krull, Clarence |
4 Jun 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77749 |
18 |
Lau, Glenn |
4 Jun 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138683 |
19 |
Turriff, Richard William |
Aft 3 Jun 1945 | I29240 | |
20 |
Staple, Ella |
4 Jun 1946 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119573 |
21 |
McDaniel, William |
4 Jun 1951 | APC | I91941 |
22 |
Casper, Elmer E. |
4 Jun 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125713 |
23 |
Timm, Anna |
4 Jun 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172245 |
24 |
Alft, Hazel B. |
4 Jun 1959 | Shawano Evening Leader | I4068 |
25 |
Verstegen, Michael J. |
4 Jun 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31449 |
26 |
Court, Herman |
4 Jun 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121176 |
27 |
Bodmer, Henry Jacob |
4 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146035 |
28 |
Planert, William |
4 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118155 |
29 |
Steidl, Edward R. |
4 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I72721 |
30 |
Luebke, Frank L. |
4 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314852 |
31 |
Kathagen, John Antone |
4 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I84895 |
32 |
Kern, Peter |
4 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156661 |
33 |
Karls, Caroline |
4 Jun 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I192546 |
34 |
Malliet, George |
4 Jun 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I147473 |
35 |
Huse, Goldie K. |
4 Jun 1973 | I57753 | |
36 |
Stanelle, Mitchell Arnold |
4 Jun 1973 | Sheboygan Press | I129860 |
37 |
Abraham, Theresa |
4 Jun 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I194981 |
38 |
Verhagen, Rita Harriet |
4 Jun 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I18000 |
39 |
Hendricks, Georgiana Margarita |
4 Jun 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77600 |
40 |
Griesbach, Oscar |
4 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61805 |
41 |
Wyro, John M. |
4 Jun 1984 | Wausau Daily Herald | I11645 |
42 |
Jansen, Earl John |
4 Jun 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107595 |
43 |
Boldt, Eleanora |
4 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118861 |
44 |
Lauer, Arthur A. |
4 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I108579 |
45 |
Henning, Arvon Leroy |
4 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133489 |
46 |
VandeHey, Pearl J. |
4 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30099 |
47 |
vanGeffen, Donald L. |
4 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134739 |
48 |
VanCamp, Joseph J. |
4 Jun 1999 | Kaukauna Times | I96528 |
49 |
Vandaalwyk, Anna M. |
4 Jun 2000 | APC | I205701 |
50 |
Cornelissen, Angenie |
4 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75992 |
51 |
Kersten, Dorothy M. |
4 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I74912 |
52 |
Marasch, Elmer Arthur Edward |
4 Jun 2004 | Kansas City Star | I122654 |
53 |
Vosters, Esther Mae |
4 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75983 |
54 |
DeValk, DeWayne |
4 Jun 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I89247 |
55 |
Smith, Larry R. |
4 Jun 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139757 |
56 |
VanDyck, Mary |
4 Jun 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I89235 |
57 |
Bergeron, Robert J. |
4 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I34643 |
58 |
DeGroot, Reverend Ambrose |
4 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133981 |
59 |
Smith, Karen Lee |
4 Jun 2006 | I17749 | |
60 |
Peters, Sister M. Norbertine, Angeline Agnes |
Aft 3 Jun 2007 | I119176 | |
61 |
Theyel, Donald |
4 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205961 |
62 |
Bevers, David |
4 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80173 |
63 |
Johnson, Dorothy |
4 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144760 |
64 |
Riley, Eugene |
4 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144775 |
65 |
Weber, Sister Marylene Frances S. S. N. D. |
4 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75798 |
66 |
Forbeck, Mary Ida |
4 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125887 |
67 |
Brewster, Margaret |
4 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I67767 |
68 |
Huiting, Gladys Ann |
4 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I26936 |
69 |
Peotter, Marcella |
4 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I193996 |
70 |
Salmon, James "Jim" |
4 Jun 2011 | LaCrosse Tribune | I118265 |
71 |
Flaig, Sharon |
4 Jun 2012 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I176438 |
72 |
Holmes, Jane |
4 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132274 |
73 |
Huss, Kyle |
Aft 3 Jun 2013 | I102754 | |
74 |
Nigl, Marcus |
4 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131986 |
75 |
Rentmeester, Lucille |
4 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131457 |
76 |
Wilson, Steven |
4 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131921 |
77 |
Maenner, Rose Mary |
Aft 3 Jun 2014 | I16453 | |
78 |
Wiegand, James "Jim" |
4 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171070 |
79 |
Blick, Michael F. |
4 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197095 |
80 |
Rennicke, Suzanne "Sue" |
4 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I151449 |
81 |
Stern, Susan |
Aft 3 Jun 2015 | I199606 | |
82 |
Stewart, Arthur Chester "Art" |
Aft 3 Jun 2015 | I64683 | |
83 |
Weber, William "Butts" |
4 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197086 |
84 |
Berghuis, Stanley |
4 Jun 2016 | APC | I63683 |
85 |
DeWitt, Anton |
4 Jun 2016 | APC | I202882 |
86 |
Ruppel, Thomas |
4 Jun 2016 | APC | I191121 |
87 |
Arnoldussen, James |
4 Jun 2017 | APC | I24961 |
88 |
Bacon, Florence |
4 Jun 2017 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I97984 |
89 |
Boser, Evelyn A. |
4 Jun 2017 | APC | I341192 |
90 |
Gardner, Mary Ann |
4 Jun 2017 | APC | I341189 |
91 |
Hechel, Marvin R. |
4 Jun 2017 | APC | I341188 |
92 |
Kluge, Adeline |
4 Jun 2017 | APC | I318596 |
93 |
Nytes, Laverne |
Aft 3 Jun 2017 | I13738 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glasheen, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28143 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandenberg, Albardeen |
Aft 3 Jun 1890 | Home Maker | I386 |
2 |
Smits, Oswald Francis |
Aft 3 Jun 1912 | Unknown | I948 |
3 |
Kempen, Leo Joseph |
Aft 3 Jun 1940 | Warehouse worker | I16170 |
4 |
Cook, Pearl |
Bef 5 Jun 1967 | Unknown | I11847 |
5 |
Vaughn, Daniel Edward or DE |
Bef 5 Jun 1967 | Real Estate and Insurance | I17701 |
6 |
Heiting, Cecelia Marie |
Bef 5 Jun 1985 | Unknown | I43274 |
7 |
Specht, Armond Joseph |
Bef 5 Jun 1986 | Unknown | I19620 |
8 |
Brenneis, Jack William |
Bef 5 Jun 1990 | owned and operated Rocky Point Kennel; American Kennel Club dog show judge | I10782 |
9 |
VandenLaar, Johanna W. M. |
Bef 5 Jun 1991 | Home Maker | I13285 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody, Father Donald E. O. F. M. Capuchin |
4 Jun 1947 | I319769 | |
2 |
Brochtrup, Reverend Eugene, Clyde |
4 Jun 1948 | I77993 | |
3 |
Degroot, Reverend John Joseph Sds |
4 Jun 1948 | I307496 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erickson, Matthew |
4 Jun 1910 | son of John and Molly Erikson | I32107 |
2 |
Bednarek, Francis A. |
4 Jun 1937 | Son of Isadore Bednarek and Bridget Drover | I339830 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weyers, Kenneth J. |
Aft 3 Jun 1947 | I33872 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Same Person Link | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VANDECAM, Maria |
4 Jun 1770 | I57 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schlichting, Henrietta |
Aft 3 Jun 1961 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I316788 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | WWI Draft Registration Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smith, Florian Nickolas |
4 Jun 1917 | I92405 | |
2 |
Trettien, Walter |
4 Jun 1917 | I155993 | |
3 |
Unmuth, George M. |
4 Jun 1917 | I205483 | |
4 |
Wettengel, William |
4 Jun 1917 | I181125 | |
5 |
Wilpolt, Henry "Hank" Joseph |
4 Jun 1917 | I3279 | |
6 |
Wilpolt, Louis Elmer |
Bef 5 Jun 1917 | Wilpolt, Louis WWI Military Draft Registration Record | I3282 |
7 |
Reuter, Gerhardt |
4 Jun 1918 | I129974 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs